Run For All Children

July 8, 2020 - October 3, 2020 St. Petersburg, FL 33701 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     32  Katlin Winger         F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:30:42      4:56  32  97.3                         
2     119 Lynn Baldwin          F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      0:34:12      5:30  47  95.4                         
3     196 Nathan Crum           M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:46:40      7:31  29  56.6                         
4     58  Matthew Bazik         M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:49:35      7:59  30  53.2                         
5     5   Michael Hall          M      North Port       FL    US      0:51:21      8:16  42  54.2                         
6     17  Monica Vilardi        F      CLEARWATER       FL    US      0:51:55      8:21  32  57.6                         
7     134 David Sylvester       M      Largo            FL    US      0:52:36      8:28  66  65.3                         
8     159 James Toldi           M      Bradenton        FL    US      0:52:36      8:28  40  52.1                         
9     123 Angela Candiano       F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:52:44      8:29  37  57.6                         
10    202 John Kelly            M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:53:03      8:32  39  51.3                         
11    172 Isela Rodriguez       F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:54:00      8:41  37  56.3                         
12    9   Sarah Painter         F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:54:27      8:46  40  56.7                         
13    200 Andrew Bryant         M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:54:30      8:46  41  50.7                         
14    59  Daniel Simms          M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:55:38      8:57  36  48.1                         
15    30  Ken Grimes            M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:58:00      9:20  56  54.0                         
16    195 Brenna Denhardt       F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:58:25      9:24  27  50.9                         
17    92  Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:58:29      9:25  42  53.5                         
18    14  Megan Wilson          F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:58:50      9:28  37  51.7                         
19    141 Jeff Hourigan         M      Largo            FL    US      1:00:46      9:47  56  51.5                         
20    175 Lauren Huber          F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:00      9:49  27  48.7                         
21    176 Ashley Huber          F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:00      9:49  28  48.7                         
22    177 Robyn Huber           F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:00      9:49  59  61.4                         
23    139 David Aiosa           M      Largo            FL    US      1:03:45      10:16 43  44.0                         
24    124 Edward Cole           M      Clearwater       FL    US      1:03:49      10:16 48  45.8                         
25    39  Amy Praznik           F      Brandon          FL    US      1:04:17      10:21 45  49.8                         
26    217 Amy Shafran           F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:04:45      10:25 51  52.6                         
27    142 Kelly Hennessey       F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:05:00      10:28 30  45.8                         
28    83  Heather Coppley       F      Nokomis          FL    US      1:08:52      11:05 45  46.5                         
29    140 Meg Aiosa             F      Largo            FL    US      1:10:30      11:21 44  45.1                         
30    220 Wanda Llanos          F      Wimauma          FL    US      1:10:30      11:21 43  44.7                         
31    166 Bill Meadows          M      Tampa            FL    US      1:10:56      11:25 63  47.0                         
32    169 Jo Booty              F      Naperville       IL    US      1:11:29      11:30 64  55.9                         
33    122 Ashlee Borcan         F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:12:16      11:38 37  42.1                         
34    157 Don St. Jacques       M      St Pete Beach    FL    US      1:12:57      11:44 63  45.7                         
35    146 Piyada Santavysuk     F      Pinellas park    FL    US      1:13:00      11:45 41  42.6                         
36    186 Tully Causey Causey   M      Tampa            FL    US      1:14:05      11:55 27  35.6                         
37    187 Katharine Sampson     F      Tampa            FL    US      1:14:05      11:55 27  40.1                         
38    121 Leighann Yarwood      F      Trinity          FL    US      1:14:37      12:01 37  40.7                         
39    138 Elizabeth Schmidt     F      Seminole         FL    US      1:15:11      12:06 59  49.9                         
40    120 David Yarwood         M      Trinity          FL    US      1:16:40      12:20 37  35.1                         
41    80  Melodye Farrar        F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:22:30      13:17 50  40.8                         
42    219 Michelle Brown        F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:23:20      13:25 47  39.1                         
43    3   Casandra Chatman      F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:23:56      13:30 50  40.1                         
44    8   Barbie Lawless        F      Riverview        FL    US      1:27:09      14:02 39  35.2                         
45    53  Denise Fialkosky      F      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:27:10      14:02 64  45.9                         
46    60  Jacintia Bland        F      Orlando          FL    US      1:29:44      14:26 57  40.8                         
47    7   Maxine Solomon        F      Tampa            FL    US      1:29:50      14:27 74  51.4                         
48    197 Elizabeth Good        F      Riverview        FL    US      1:34:00      15:08 34  32.0                         
49    180 Patricia Youhn        F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:40:05      16:06 59  37.5                         
50    192 Rachel DePerno        F      Gibsonton        FL    US      1:44:33      16:50 26  28.4                         
51    40  Joy Lewis             F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:45:00      16:54 48  31.4                         
52    147 Jube Brusko           F      Seminole         FL    US      1:45:00      16:54 44  30.3                         
53    131 Velena Cruz           F      Odessa           FL    US      1:54:13      18:23 35  26.4                         
54    20  Angela Green          F      Lutz             FL    US      NONE               57                               
55    21  Jerril Green          M      Lutz             FL    US      NONE               59                               
56    193 Anthony DePerno       M      Gibsonton        FL    US      NONE               29                               
57    46  Erin Kostbade         F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      NONE               44                               

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.