Great Bacon Run

Sat August 17, 2019 Garden City, MI US 48135 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     288 Carter Dougherty      M      Garden City              MI    US      20:11   20:11   6:30  14  67.9       1        M Open       
2     18  Myles Olson           M      Redford                  MI    US      20:37   20:37   6:38  15  65.2       1        M 15-19      
3     339 David Anderson        M      Taylor                   MI    US      20:38   20:38   6:38  60  77.4       1        M Masters    
4     27  Aaron Boynton         M      Livonia                  MI    US      21:38   21:36   6:57  42  64.4       1        M 40-44      
5     354 Sean Klotz            M      Canton                   MI    US      22:05   22:04   7:06  15  61.0       2        M 15-19      
6     520 Ryan Kern             M      Macomb                   MI    US      22:07   22:06   7:07  36  60.3       1        M 35-39      
7     375 Dave Brown            M      Taylor                   MI    US      22:17   22:17   7:10  58  70.5       1        M 55-59      
8     317 Anthony King          M      Garden City              MI    US      23:02   22:54   7:22  19  56.7       3        M 15-19      
9     33  Kevin Brown           M      Montgomery               OH    US      23:22   23:19   7:30  42  59.6       2        M 40-44      
10    414 Gary Williams         M      Canton                   MI    US      23:33   23:23   7:32  49  62.6       1        M 45-49      
11    286 Micayla Dougherty     F      Garden City              MI    US      23:51   23:51   7:41  17  62.9       1        F Open       
12    28  Robert Neil           M      Tecumseh                 MI    US      24:00   23:55   7:42  46  59.9       2        M 45-49      
13    502 Colin Neville         M      Clawson                  MI    US      23:57   23:55   7:42  31  54.6       1        M 30-34      
14    407 Michael Cicotte       M      westland                 MI    US      24:58   24:40   7:56  54  61.7       1        M 50-54      
15    377 Robert Bellamy        M      Canton                   MI    US      24:56   24:43   7:57  50  59.7       2        M 50-54      
16    11  Brian Jelinski        M      Southgate                MI    US      24:53   24:50   8:00  41  55.6       3        M 40-44      
17    332 Andy Hermann          M      Garden City              MI    US      25:00   24:57   8:02  57  62.5       2        M 55-59      
18    269 Alex DeHetre          M      Garden City              MI    US      25:11   25:02   8:03  18  51.9       4        M 15-19      
19    358 Silas Olson           M      Redford                  MI    US      25:05   25:02   8:03  20  51.9       1        M 20-24      
20    545 Richard Webb          M      Garden City              MI    US      25:14   25:06   8:05  60  63.6       1        M 60-64      
21    433 Daniel Andres         M      Westland                 MI    US      25:59   25:51   8:19  48  56.2       3        M 45-49      
22    395 Noah Blandino         M      Plymouth                 MI    US      26:25   26:13   8:26  15  51.3       5        M 15-19      
23    357 M. Javor              M      Plymouth                 MI    US      26:39   26:24   8:30  12  54.7       1        M 1-14       
24    24  Kenneth Missig        M      Grosse Pointe Woods      MI    US      26:27   26:25   8:30  52  56.7       3        M 50-54      
25    521 Rick Kern             M      New Baltimore            MI    US      26:43   26:39   8:35  63  61.4       2        M 60-64      
26    412 Amanda Fowler         F      Allen Park               MI    US      27:03   26:53   8:39  49  60.8       1        F Masters    
27    475 Jim Dewalt            M      Flushing                 MI    US      27:08   26:59   8:41  34  48.9       2        M 30-34      
28    410 James Gutkowski       M      Livonia                  MI    US      27:13   27:02   8:42  31  48.3       3        M 30-34      
29    290 Ed Mocadlo            M      Livonia                  MI    US      27:18   27:03   8:42  50  54.5       4        M 50-54      
30    26  Douglas Switala       M      Grosse Pointe            MI    US      27:17   27:07   8:44  39  50.2       2        M 35-39      
31    29  Lenore Rowe           F      Sterling Heights         MI    US      27:17   27:09   8:44  46  58.4       1        F 45-49      
32    257 Jesse Jennings        M      Garden City              MI    US      27:24   27:23   8:49  16  48.4       6        M 15-19      
33    284 Amy Hoffman           F      Livonia                  MI    US      27:46   27:27   8:50  48  58.9       2        F 45-49      
34    468 Scott Selwa           M      Livonia                  MI    US      27:29   27:28   8:50  42  50.6       4        M 40-44      
35    543 Dustin Cicatte        M      Dearborn                 MI    US      27:59   27:48   8:57  24  46.7       2        M 20-24      
36    343 Nicholas Virag        M      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      28:00   27:48   8:57  23  46.7       3        M 20-24      
37    489 Scott Beach           M      Farmington               MI    US      28:06   27:56   8:59  47  51.6       4        M 45-49      
38    490 J. Beach              M      Farmington               MI    US      28:06   27:56   8:59  10  55.6       2        M 1-14       
39    336 Emily Yoder           F      Bowling Green            OH    US      27:57   27:57   9:00  31  52.8       1        F 30-34      
40    374 Thomas Mingledorff    M      Canton                   MI    US      28:16   28:01   9:01  55  54.7       3        M 55-59      
41    461 Lucas Hernandez       M      Dundee                   MI    US      28:15   28:06   9:03  14  48.8       3        M 1-14       
42    551 Franklin Boscito      M      Saint Clair Shores       MI    US      28:14   28:08   9:03  47  51.2       5        M 45-49      
43    2   Chris Heylmann        M      BrownsburgBrownsburg     IN    US      28:28   28:09   9:04  42  49.4       5        M 40-44      
44    295 Shane Ecclestone      M      Ypsilanti                MI    US      28:58   28:24   9:08  13  49.4       4        M 1-14       
45    430 Ashley Scott          F      Wayne                    MI    US      28:29   28:25   9:09  30  52.0       2        F 30-34      
46    207 Ian Ranstadler        M      Wayne                    MI    US      29:27   28:34   9:12  14  48.0       5        M 1-14       
47    441 Joshua Newman         M      Wixom                    MI    US      29:00   28:37   9:13  36  46.6       3        M 35-39      
48    15  Matthew Howard        M      Farmington               MI    US      28:52   28:39   9:13  33  45.8       4        M 30-34      
49    474 Chris Trombley        M      Wyandotte                MI    US      28:43   28:39   9:13  26  45.3       1        M 25-29      
50    387 Thomas Blaine         M      Garden City              MI    US      29:47   29:00   9:20  38  46.6       4        M 35-39      
51    401 Natasha Zahor         F      Garden City              MI    US      29:18   29:07   9:22  21  50.7       1        F 20-24      
52    356 Jen Javor             F      Plymouth                 MI    US      29:27   29:09   9:23  41  52.3       1        F 40-44      
53    324 Kyle Kramer           M      Waterford                MI    US      29:32   29:12   9:24  31  44.7       5        M 30-34      
54    528 C. Lobato             F      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      29:35   29:25   9:28  11  57.5       1        F 1-14       
55    274 Reynold mirabitur     M      westland                 MI    US      29:33   29:29   9:29  57  52.9       4        M 55-59      
56    352 Stephen Klotz         M      Canton                   MI    US      30:00   29:31   9:30  47  48.8       6        M 45-49      
57    409 Donna Hirschfeld      F      Livonia                  MI    US      29:58   29:41   9:33  58  61.0       1        F 55-59      
58    444 Carl Roll             M      Garden City              MI    US      29:48   29:41   9:33  29  43.8       2        M 25-29      
59    391 patrick kemokai       M      Westland                 MI    US      30:03   30:03   9:40  37  44.6       5        M 35-39      
60    421 TAMMY Germain         F      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      30:12   30:10   9:43  46  52.5       3        F 45-49      
61    20  Erica Buchholz        F      Saint Clair Shores       MI    US      30:38   30:16   9:45  37  49.4       1        F 35-39      
62    19  Sean Jacobson         M      Rochester Hills          MI    US      30:38   30:17   9:45  29  42.9       3        M 25-29      
63    32  Melisa Shaw           F      Garden City              MI    US      30:31   30:22   9:46  27  48.6       1        F 25-29      
64    548 Erika Crull           F      Brownstown               MI    US      30:34   30:29   9:49  44  51.1       2        F 40-44      
65    335 Tim Gibbons           M      Garden City              MI    US      31:11   30:32   9:50  39  44.6       6        M 35-39      
66    373 B. Blandino           M      Plymouth                 MI    US      31:02   30:47   9:54  12  46.9       6        M 1-14       
67    233 Daniel Burk           M      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      31:07   30:58   9:58  38  43.6       7        M 35-39      
68    10  Paige LaBarr          F      Rochester                NY    US      31:07   30:58   9:58  26  47.7       2        F 25-29      
69    470 Rex Roehrig           M      Perrysburg               OH    US      31:38   31:08   10:01 53  48.5       5        M 50-54      
70    479 R. Adams              F      Garden City              MI    US      31:24   31:09   10:02 12  52.9       2        F 1-14       
71    243 Scott Stewart         M      Garden City              MI    US      31:12   31:09   10:02 40  44.0       6        M 40-44      
72    31  Crystal Young         F      Dearborn Heightsdearborn MI    US      31:22   31:12   10:03 35  47.6       2        F 35-39      
73    404 William Adams         M      Westland                 MI    US      31:38   31:14   10:03 31  41.8       6        M 30-34      
74    486 Corey Chandler        M      Romulus                  MI    US      31:19   31:14   10:03 49  46.9       7        M 45-49      
75    478 Scott Adams           M      Garden City              MI    US      31:32   31:15   10:04 49  46.8       8        M 45-49      
76    378 Gary Humenay          M      Garden City              MI    US      31:47   31:36   10:10 32  41.4       7        M 30-34      
77    204 David Kogowski        M      Garden City              MI    US      31:50   31:36   10:10 39  43.1       8        M 35-39      
78    544 Keith Bertram         M      Northville               MI    US      32:03   31:49   10:14 39  42.8       9        M 35-39      
79    454 John Jackson          M      Northville               MI    US      32:15   31:49   10:14 52  47.1       6        M 50-54      
80    13  Melissa Chesnut       F      Westland                 MI    US      32:01   31:51   10:15 26  46.4       3        F 25-29      
81    17  Holly Olson           F      Redford                  MI    US      32:08   31:57   10:17 40  47.5       3        F 40-44      
82    6   Daniel Gilmore        M      Lansing                  MI    US      32:35   32:01   10:18 48  45.4       9        M 45-49      
83    342 Colleen Virag         F      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      32:26   32:14   10:22 57  55.5       2        F 55-59      
84    360 Unknown Partic. 360   M                                             32:41   32:20   10:24                1        No Age Given 
85    415 William Wagner        M      Dearborn                 MI    US      32:38   32:25   10:26 38  41.7       10       M 35-39      
86    341 Joseph Virag          M      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      32:39   32:27   10:27 57  48.0       5        M 55-59      
87    217 Susan Loos            F      Canton                   MI    US      32:43   32:28   10:27 66  61.6       1        F 65-69      
88    23  Kimberly Missig       F      Grosse Pointe Woods      MI    US      32:46   32:43   10:32 52  51.6       1        F 50-54      
89    14  Amanda Wigand         F      Royal Oak                MI    US      33:03   32:53   10:35 25  44.9       4        F 25-29      
90    536 ken brake             M      westland                 MI    US      33:38   33:00   10:37 48  44.0       10       M 45-49      
91    535 j. brake              M      westland                 MI    US      33:38   33:01   10:38 12  43.7       7        M 1-14       
92    442 Alicia Godfrey        F      Livonia                  MI    US      33:36   33:05   10:39 32  44.7       3        F 30-34      
93    452 Tiffany Jahn          F      Waterford                MI    US      33:45   33:14   10:42 35  44.7       3        F 35-39      
94    5   Donald Pedde          M      Warren                   MI    US      33:50   33:23   10:45 58  47.1       6        M 55-59      
95    527 Ruth Wagner           F      Northville               MI    US      33:39   33:32   10:48 63  57.4       1        F 60-64      
96    443 Mikki Roll            F      Garden City              MI    US      33:40   33:32   10:48 28  44.0       5        F 25-29      
97    287 Colton Dougherty      M      Garden City              MI    US      33:34   33:33   10:48 16  39.5       7        M 15-19      
98    338 Kevin May             M      Royal Oak                MI    US      34:01   33:36   10:49 39  40.5       11       M 35-39      
99    552 Jessica Webster       F      Garden City              MI    US      34:07   33:37   10:49 35  44.2       4        F 35-39      
100   21  Sandey Gutenschwager  F      Wyandotte                MI    US      33:58   33:38   10:50 53  50.8       2        F 50-54      
101   481 Matthew Harvey        M      Garden City              MI    US      34:17   33:39   10:50 39  40.5       12       M 35-39      
102   230 Derek Partin          M      Garden City              MI    US      34:41   33:49   10:53 28  38.4       4        M 25-29      
103   236 Paige Woodruff        F      Plymouth                 MI    US      34:14   34:01   10:57 15  45.6       1        F 15-19      
104   22  Teri Johnson          F      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      34:35   34:20   11:03 58  52.7       3        F 55-59      
105   348 Jason Broniak         M      Taylor                   MI    US      34:44   34:24   11:04 36  38.8       13       M 35-39      
106   268 Michael Sellenberg    M      Lincoln Park             MI    US      35:14   34:27   11:05 30  37.8       8        M 30-34      
107   271 Jessica Willett       F      Whitehouse               OH    US      34:47   34:28   11:06 35  43.1       5        F 35-39      
108   293 Deborah McCrory       F      Livonia                  MI    US      34:46   34:29   11:06 50  47.9       3        F 50-54      
109   344 Gary Quick            M      Northville               MI    US      34:32   34:30   11:06 69  50.1       1        M 65-69      
110   340 Ray Hantz             M      Livonia                  MI    US      35:02   34:31   11:07 50  42.7       7        M 50-54      
111   372 Melanie Blandino      F      Plymouth                 MI    US      34:59   34:39   11:09 40  43.8       4        F 40-44      
112   532 Karen Taylor          F      Garden City              MI    US      35:41   34:42   11:10 40  43.7       5        F 40-44      
113   216 Martha Sultana        F      Garden City              MI    US      35:42   34:51   11:13 57  51.3       4        F 55-59      
114   215 Mason Sultana         M      Garden City              MI    US      35:42   34:52   11:13 26  37.2       5        M 25-29      
115   296 Audrey Parmentier     F      Westland                 MI    US      35:08   34:55   11:14 54  49.5       4        F 50-54      
116   309 Bob Putnam            M      Dodge City               KS    US      35:31   34:57   11:15 50  42.2       8        M 50-54      
117   530 Marilyn Ross          F      Mishawaka                TN    US      35:31   34:58   11:15 53  48.9       5        F 50-54      
118   253 Mary Ellen Brennan    F      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      35:24   35:08   11:18 53  48.6       6        F 50-54      
119   425 Emily Grote           F      Detroit                  MI    US      35:44   35:20   11:22 30  41.8       4        F 30-34      
120   315 Cheyenne Buhro        F      Westland                 MI    US      35:40   35:39   11:28 13  45.2       3        F 1-14       
121   440 Robert Gonzalez Jr    M      Trenton                  MI    US      35:41   35:40   11:29 13  39.3       8        M 1-14       
122   270 David Willett         M      Whitehouse               OH    US      35:56   35:40   11:29 35  37.2       14       M 35-39      
123   12  Cathy Loose           F      Dearborn Hts             MI    US      36:11   35:50   11:32 50  46.1       7        F 50-54      
124   346 Amie Pierce           F      Westland                 MI    US      36:23   36:05   11:37 33  41.0       5        F 30-34      
125   501 Jennifer Perry        F      Clawson                  MI    US      36:38   36:07   11:37 39  41.8       6        F 35-39      
126   4   Amanda Bierkamp       F      Garden City              MI    US      36:24   36:08   11:38 30  40.9       6        F 30-34      
127   469 Ling Dixon            F      Perrysburg               OH    US      37:08   36:39   11:48 47  43.7       4        F 45-49      
128   517 Anna Wendt            F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      37:23   36:51   11:52 23  40.1       2        F 20-24      
129   505 Leigh Kapnick         F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      37:23   36:51   11:52 23  40.1       3        F 20-24      
130   321 Nolan Victor          M      Wixom                    MI    US      37:14   36:53   11:52 24  35.2       4        M 20-24      
131   8   Elizabeth Kretunski   F      Livonia                  MI    US      37:17   36:54   11:53 59  49.6       5        F 55-59      
132   463 Tim Kolling           M      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      37:30   36:56   11:53 57  42.2       7        M 55-59      
133   504 C. Thwaites           F      Wayne                    MI    US      37:20   36:58   11:54 9   48.5       4        F 1-14       
134   503 Sheila Thwaites       F      Wayne                    MI    US      37:20   36:58   11:54 33  40.0       7        F 30-34      
135   482 Brandon Harvey        M      Garden City              MI    US      37:48   37:02   11:55 17  35.4       8        M 15-19      
136   500 Anthony Stout-Verdier M      Clawson                  MI    US      37:47   37:16   12:00 33  35.2       9        M 30-34      
137   437 Jason Hayden          M      Garden City              MI    US      37:37   37:17   12:00 40  36.8       7        M 40-44      
138   323 Shelby Olsen          F      Waterford                MI    US      37:45   37:25   12:03 32  39.5       8        F 30-34      
139   411 BRENT GOBLER          M      Waterford                MI    US      37:54   37:33   12:05 35  35.3       15       M 35-39      
140   524 Mallary Louiselle     F      Garden City              MI    US      38:07   37:34   12:05 24  39.3       4        F 20-24      
141   525 Nic Engler            M      Garden City              MI    US      38:07   37:34   12:05 32  34.8       10       M 30-34      
142   445 Kimberly Witt         F      Wyandotte                MI    US      37:47   37:37   12:06 56  47.0       6        F 55-59      
143   30  Ed Ellis              M      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      38:18   37:41   12:08 53  40.1       9        M 50-54      
144   25  Erin Switala          F      Grosse Pointe            MI    US      38:09   37:58   12:13 34  39.1       9        F 30-34      
145   462 Kathy Burns           F      Romulus                  MI    US      38:12   38:02   12:15 42  40.4       6        F 40-44      
146   240 April Thomas          F      Southgate                MI    US      38:56   38:07   12:16 48  42.4       5        F 45-49      
147   266 Vicky Misisian        F      Taylor                   MI    US      38:14   38:10   12:17 45  41.2       6        F 45-49      
148   480 Mistina Clark         F      Lincoln Park             MI    US      39:12   38:36   12:25 34  38.4       10       F 30-34      
149   326 Colleen Hofelich      F      Dearborn                 MI    US      38:45   38:38   12:26 60  48.0       2        F 60-64      
150   261 Colette Richards      F      Dearborn                 MI    US      39:14   38:39   12:26 49  42.3       7        F 45-49      
151   327 Meghan McGrath        F      Garden City              MI    US      38:47   38:41   12:27 33  38.3       11       F 30-34      
152   396 Dana Pennington       F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      38:57   38:41   12:27 48  41.8       8        F 45-49      
153   418 Joanna Bates          F      Garden City              MI    US      39:48   38:44   12:28 30  38.1       12       F 30-34      
154   419 Chelsea Sarver        F      Garden City              MI    US      39:51   38:47   12:29 26  38.1       6        F 25-29      
155   234 Cindy Ervin           F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      39:21   38:49   12:30 49  42.1       9        F 45-49      
156   303 David Lanier          M      Canton                   MI    US      39:55   38:57   12:32 47  37.0       11       M 45-49      
157   376 Catherine Bellamy     F      Canton                   MI    US      39:19   39:06   12:35 47  40.9       10       F 45-49      
158   334 David Bierkamp        M      Garden City              MI    US      39:23   39:08   12:36 43  35.8       8        M 40-44      
159   496 RADWAN ADEL           M      Dearborn                 MI    US      39:56   39:16   12:38 58  40.0       8        M 55-59      
160   307 Jason Gamble          M      Westland                 MI    US      39:33   39:16   12:38 48  37.0       12       M 45-49      
161   246 Barry Bartlett        M      Redford                  MI    US      40:34   39:26   12:42 58  39.9       9        M 55-59      
162   299 Tricia Gajewski       F      Garden City              MI    US      40:06   39:28   12:42 38  38.0       7        F 35-39      
163   210 Glen Wold Jr          M      Clinton Township         MI    US      39:46   39:33   12:44 61  40.7       3        M 60-64      
164   458 Cecilia Catton        F      Garden City              MI    US      40:20   39:39   12:46 16  38.5       2        F 15-19      
165   252 Robert Zupan          M      Roseville                MI    US      40:24   39:50   12:49 35  33.3       16       M 35-39      
166   547 Elizabeth Marino      F      Berkley                  MI    US      40:12   40:03   12:53 40  37.9       7        F 40-44      
167   546 Dustin Gaydos         M      Detroit                  MI    US      40:12   40:04   12:54 39  34.0       17       M 35-39      
168   231 Corrie Negron         F      Garden City              MI    US      40:41   40:16   12:58 40  37.7       8        F 40-44      
169   408 Fawna Cicotte         F      westland                 MI    US      40:44   40:25   13:01 28  36.5       7        F 25-29      
170   319 Glenn Victor          M      Wixom                    MI    US      41:16   40:46   13:07 50  36.2       10       M 50-54      
171   242 B. Whitlow            M      Garden City              MI    US      40:49   40:47   13:08 11  36.6       9        M 1-14       
172   256 Jeff Dold             M      Garden City              MI    US      41:38   40:48   13:08 61  39.5       4        M 60-64      
173   16  Amelia Howard         F      Kingsley                 MI    US      41:19   41:00   13:12 30  36.0       13       F 30-34      
174   244 Petra Radman          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:34   41:11   13:15 25  35.9       8        F 25-29      
175   267 Bill Putnam           M      Canton                   MI    US      41:57   41:24   13:20 46  34.6       13       M 45-49      
176   302 Drew Harmon           M      Garden City              MI    US      42:50   41:45   13:26 16  31.7       9        M 15-19      
177   298 Christina Van Hoey    F      Southfield               MI    US      42:32   41:45   13:26 34  35.5       14       F 30-34      
178   220 Mary Morreale         F      Garden City              MI    US      43:13   42:07   13:33 58  43.0       7        F 55-59      
179   447 Kathleen Morgan       F      Redford                  MI    US      43:13   42:07   13:33 59  43.5       8        F 55-59      
180   549 Courtney Walker       F      Wyandotte                MI    US      42:51   42:13   13:35 47  37.9       11       F 45-49      
181   403 David Knezek, Sr.     M      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      43:44   43:18   13:56 58  36.3       10       M 55-59      
182   392 Timarie Szwed         F      Detroit                  MI    US      44:30   43:51   14:07 34  33.8       15       F 30-34      
183   371 Bruce DeBruhl         M      Westland                 MI    US      44:31   43:52   14:07 59  36.1       11       M 55-59      
184   434 ROBERT Throneburg     M      Westland                 MI    US      44:21   44:05   14:11 39  30.9       18       M 35-39      
185   499 Gary Dalessandro      M      Clinton Township         MI    US      44:36   44:07   14:12 60  36.2       5        M 60-64      
186   427 James Bialik          M      Garden City              MI    US      44:59   44:15   14:15 48  32.8       14       M 45-49      
187   227 Adam Rattray          M      Indianapolis             IN    US      45:01   44:18   14:16 42  31.4       9        M 40-44      
188   498 Lisa Clark            F      Wyandotte                MI    US      45:07   44:34   14:21 45  35.3       12       F 45-49      
189   426 Lynn Cox              F      Garden City              MI    US      45:18   44:34   14:21 48  36.3       13       F 45-49      
190   345 Peggy Quick           F      Northville               MI    US      44:51   44:39   14:22 66  44.8       2        F 65-69      
191   235 Suzanne Woodruff      F      Plymouth                 MI    US      45:04   44:52   14:26 46  35.3       14       F 45-49      
192   212 Lawrence Fallat       M      Taylor                   MI    US      45:22   44:53   14:27 71  39.4       1        M 70-74      
193   310 Autumn DeMatteis      F      Garden City              MI    US      45:03   44:57   14:28 40  33.7       9        F 40-44      
194   325 Brenda David          F      Livonia                  MI    US      45:43   45:06   14:31 44  34.6       10       F 40-44      
195   247 george douglas        M      wayne                    MI    US      45:48   45:13   14:33 80  45.9       1        M 75-99      
196   386 Kim Kaspirek          F      Saint Clair Shores       MI    US      45:45   45:17   14:35 38  33.2       8        F 35-39      
197   385 Karl Kaspirek         M      Saint Clair Shores       MI    US      45:45   45:17   14:35 40  30.3       10       M 40-44      
198   306 Amy Gamble            F      Westland                 MI    US      45:49   45:32   14:39 44  34.2       11       F 40-44      
199   273 A. Langea             M      garden city              MI    US      45:47   45:46   14:44 11  32.6       10       M 1-14       
200   438 Connor Hayden         M      Garden City              MI    US      46:08   45:53   14:46 14  29.9       11       M 1-14       
201   297 Keith Parmentier      M      Westland                 MI    US      46:18   46:04   14:50 63  35.5       6        M 60-64      
202   232 A. Negron             M      Garden City              MI    US      46:35   46:11   14:52 11  32.3       12       M 1-14       
203   446 Candice Young         F      Wyandotte                MI    US      46:22   46:11   14:52 33  32.0       16       F 30-34      
204   228 Thomas Becker         M      Southgate                MI    US      47:01   46:11   14:52 55  33.2       12       M 55-59      
205   316 Bryant Buhro          M      Westland                 MI    US      46:20   46:20   14:55 13  30.3       13       M 1-14       
206   398 Michael Tierney       M      Garden City              MI    US      47:49   46:55   15:06 20  27.7       5        M 20-24      
207   322 Sara Victor           F      Wixom                    MI    US      47:26   47:01   15:08 21  31.4       5        F 20-24      
208   432 Michael Humphreys     M      Garden City              MI    US      47:10   47:03   15:09 37  28.5       19       M 35-39      
209   320 Kelly Victor          F      Wixom                    MI    US      47:42   47:12   15:12 51  35.4       8        F 50-54      
210   314 Jerome Navock         M      Westland                 MI    US      48:11   47:16   15:13 37  28.4       20       M 35-39      
211   406 Kathy McGowan         F      Garden City              MI    US      48:12   47:42   15:21 56  37.1       9        F 55-59      
212   413 Linda Paluchniak      F      Melvindale               MI    US      48:12   47:42   15:21 49  34.3       15       F 45-49      
213   380 B'zhaun Atterberry    F      Redford                  MI    US      47:50   47:43   15:22 22  30.9       6        F 20-24      
214   491 Diane Johnstone       F      Wayne                    MI    US      48:22   47:44   15:22 62  39.8       3        F 60-64      
215   249 Robert Bartlett       M      Garden City              MI    US      48:53   47:45   15:22 28  27.2       6        M 25-29      
216   359 Renae peterson        F      Rockwood                 MI    US      48:25   47:56   15:26 36  31.1       9        F 35-39      
217   542 Chelsea Dziekan       F      Garden City              MI    US      48:13   47:58   15:26 21  30.8       7        F 20-24      
218   383 Sheila Wofford        F      Canton                   MI    US      48:47   48:09   15:30 55  36.3       10       F 55-59      
219   355 A. Klotz              M      Canton                   MI    US      48:40   48:11   15:31 12  30.0       14       M 1-14       
220   448 PAULA ROACH           F      Canton                   MI    US      48:43   48:17   15:32 54  35.8       9        F 50-54      
221   455 Nanette Hall          F      Canton                   MI    US      48:43   48:17   15:32 55  36.2       11       F 55-59      
222   526 Tony Frangis          M      Sarnia                   ON    CA      49:18   48:30   15:37 34  27.2       11       M 30-34      
223   279 Diane Ruzycki         F      Livonia                  MI    US      49:32   48:34   15:38 62  39.1       4        F 60-64      
224   353 Holly Klotz           F      Canton                   MI    US      49:03   48:34   15:38 47  32.9       16       F 45-49      
225   328 Noel Hand             F      Riverview                MI    US      49:39   49:00   15:46 28  30.1       9        F 25-29      
226   405 David Knezek          M      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      49:26   49:02   15:47 31  26.6       12       M 30-34      
227   402 Matthew Knezek        M      Dearborn                 MI    US      49:29   49:05   15:48 28  26.5       7        M 25-29      
228   436 Ruth Harvey           F      Garden City              MI    US      49:51   49:07   15:49 74  45.5       1        F 70-74      
229   471 sarah Filderman       F      New York                 NY    US      49:36   49:08   15:49 50  33.6       10       F 50-54      
230   384 Paula Williams        F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      50:28   49:40   15:59 40  30.5       12       F 40-44      
231   379 Corinne Collin        F      New Hudson               MI    US      50:28   49:40   15:59 38  30.2       10       F 35-39      
232   472 Peggy Gephart         F      Garden City              MI    US      50:11   49:54   16:04 67  40.6       3        F 65-69      
233   365 Dick King             M      garden city              MI    US      50:10   49:58   16:05 75  37.5       2        M 75-99      
234   7   Paul Strickland       M      Sterling Heights         MI    US      50:31   49:58   16:05 53  30.2       11       M 50-54      
235   250 Holly Maher           F      Madison Heights          MI    US      50:50   50:16   16:11 39  30.0       11       F 35-39      
236   251 Michael Hayter        M      Madison Heights          MI    US      50:49   50:17   16:11 37  26.7       21       M 35-39      
237   476 Kathleen Jayska       F      Wayne                    MI    US      51:17   50:27   16:14 60  36.7       5        F 60-64      
238   301 Amber Harmon          F      Garden City              MI    US      51:32   50:28   16:15 23  29.3       8        F 20-24      
239   417 K. Kogelmann          M      Garden City              MI    US      51:04   50:35   16:17 11  29.5       15       M 1-14       
240   416 Joseph Kogelmann      M      Garden City              MI    US      51:05   50:37   16:18 39  26.9       22       M 35-39      
241   254 Ted Butkin            M      Wyandotte                MI    US      51:39   50:44   16:20 57  30.7       13       M 55-59      
242   226 Cindy Sanders         F      Indianapolis             IN    US      51:41   50:58   16:24 42  30.1       13       F 40-44      
243   241 H. Thomas             M      Southgate                MI    US      51:54   51:06   16:27 12  28.2       16       M 1-14       
244   367 Colleen Wilson        F      Westland                 MI    US      51:35   51:17   16:30 57  34.9       12       F 55-59      
245   337 Donnatella Jurek      F      Taylor                   MI    US      52:08   51:18   16:31 51  32.6       11       F 50-54      
246   509 Jessica Lapp          F      Farmington               MI    US      51:40   51:18   16:31 39  29.4       12       F 35-39      
247   205 Angela Fagan          F      Garden City              MI    US      51:35   51:19   16:31 49  31.9       17       F 45-49      
248   435 Frank Morreale        M      Garden City              MI    US      52:27   51:20   16:31 57  30.4       14       M 55-59      
249   364 Michele Tyree         F      Westlan                  MI    US      51:48   51:23   16:32 46  30.8       18       F 45-49      
250   519 Meg Beasse            F      Trenton                  MI    US      51:42   51:31   16:35 28  28.7       10       F 25-29      
251   518 Steven Swinney        M      Dearborn                 MI    US      51:43   51:32   16:35 38  26.2       23       M 35-39      
252   349 Paul Balikowski       M      Garden City              MI    US      52:01   51:40   16:38 47  27.9       15       M 45-49      
253   350 Tina Balikowski       F      Garden City              MI    US      52:00   51:40   16:38 50  32.0       12       F 50-54      
254   333 Amy Hermann           F      Wayne                    MI    US      52:23   51:44   16:39 27  28.5       11       F 25-29      
255   329 J. Labert             M      Wayne                    MI    US      52:24   51:44   16:39 10  30.0       17       M 1-14       
256   531 Elizabeth Mirabitur   F      Westland                 MI    US      52:21   51:51   16:41 58  34.9       13       F 55-59      
257   388 Amy Penk              F      Garden City              MI    US      52:38   51:53   16:42 53  32.9       13       F 50-54      
258   534 Izabela Birsanescu    F      Westland                 MI    US      52:27   52:01   16:45 22  28.4       9        F 20-24      
259   3   g. telegar            M      westland                 MI    US      52:27   52:02   16:45 12  27.7       18       M 1-14       
260   229 K. Ballinger          F      Avon                     IN    US      52:27   52:02   16:45 9   34.5       5        F 1-14       
261   1   Naia Ballinger        F      Avon                     IN    US      52:27   52:07   16:46 44  29.9       14       F 40-44      
262   453 Nicole Marken         F      Westland                 MI    US      53:15   52:08   16:47 33  28.4       17       F 30-34      
263   467 Karrie Charbonneau    F      Garden City              MI    US      53:15   52:09   16:47 35  28.5       13       F 35-39      
264   460 Dawn-Alita Hernandez  F      Dundee                   MI    US      52:47   52:11   16:48 48  31.0       19       F 45-49      
265   485 Mykaela CHALIFOUR     F      Garden City              MI    US      53:32   52:45   16:59 13  30.6       6        F 1-14       
266   351 Candy Henry           F      Garden City              MI    US      53:00   52:46   16:59 62  36.0       6        F 60-64      
267   484 Austyn CHALIFOUR      M      Garden City              MI    US      53:31   52:47   16:59 17  24.8       10       M 15-19      
268   483 MELANIE CHALIFOUR     F      Garden City              MI    US      53:34   52:49   17:00 36  28.2       14       F 35-39      
269   506 david halliwell       M      garden city              MI    US      54:04   53:08   17:06 56  29.1       15       M 55-59      
270   331 Kathy Hermann         F      Garden City              MI    US      54:14   53:13   17:08 55  32.8       14       F 55-59      
271   330 Heather Hermann       F      Garden City              MI    US      54:19   53:15   17:08 30  27.7       18       F 30-34      
272   272 Katie Fabien          F      Livonia                  MI    US      54:27   54:04   17:24 50  30.5       14       F 50-54      
273   285 Terry Niles           F      Northville               MI    US      54:27   54:05   17:24 60  34.3       7        F 60-64      
274   305 Mike Leck             M      Plymouth                 MI    US      54:49   54:13   17:27 51  27.4       12       M 50-54      
275   304 Janet Leck            F      Plymouth                 MI    US      54:49   54:13   17:27 56  32.6       15       F 55-59      
276   283 Susan Tamaroglie      F      Westland                 MI    US      55:05   54:28   17:32 65  36.2       4        F 65-69      
277   281 Patrick Trahin        M      Redford                  MI    US      55:43   54:39   17:35 37  24.6       24       M 35-39      
278   280 Dawn Trahin           F      Redford                  MI    US      55:43   54:40   17:36 36  27.3       15       F 35-39      
279   362 Stephanie May         F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      55:24   54:43   17:37 32  27.0       19       F 30-34      
280   363 Anna Schuette         F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      55:23   54:43   17:37 31  27.0       20       F 30-34      
281   276 Joan Livingstone      F      Windsor                  ON    CA      55:26   54:51   17:39 46  28.9       20       F 45-49      
282   277 Jerome Tschirhart     M      Windsor                  ON    CA      55:27   54:51   17:39 80  37.8       3        M 75-99      
283   510 Kristen Sanderson     F      Dearborn                 MI    US      55:13   54:59   17:42 48  29.4       21       F 45-49      
284   511 Barry Sanderson       M      Dearborn                 MI    US      55:13   54:59   17:42 49  26.6       16       M 45-49      
285   248 Samantha Bartlett     F      Garden City              MI    US      56:26   55:18   17:48 31  26.7       21       F 30-34      
286   245 Dawne Bartlett        F      Redford                  MI    US      56:26   55:18   17:48 50  29.9       15       F 50-54      
287   423 A. Germain            M      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      55:29   55:24   17:50 12  26.1       19       M 1-14       
288   439 D. Hayden             M      Garden City              MI    US      55:40   55:26   17:51 12  26.0       20       M 1-14       
289   464 Tiffani Cunningham    F      Linden                   MI    US      56:20   55:28   17:51 31  26.6       22       F 30-34      
290   465 Caren Earehart        F      South Lyon               MI    US      56:20   55:29   17:52 59  33.0       16       F 55-59      
291   487 Anonymous Participant M                                     US      55:33   55:33   17:53 44  25.4       11       M 40-44      
292   223 Bonnie Barringer      F      Livonia                  MI    US      56:08   55:40   17:55 59  32.9       17       F 55-59      
293   422 Mark Germain          M      Dearborn Heights         MI    US      55:46   55:41   17:55 44  25.3       12       M 40-44      
294   224 Patricia Camill       F      Farmington Hills         MI    US      56:08   55:41   17:55 61  33.7       8        F 60-64      
295   493 Shawna Ramsay         F      Westland                 MI    US      56:14   55:53   17:59 27  26.4       12       F 25-29      
296   495 S. Ramsay             F      Westland                 MI    US      56:15   56:13   18:06 8   33.0       7        F 1-14       
297   292 George Doutre         M      Garden City              MI    US      57:07   56:14   18:06 45  25.3       17       M 45-49      
298   318 Robin Frailey         F      Taylor                   MI    US      57:16   56:25   18:10 49  29.0       22       F 45-49      
299   366 Pam King              F      garden city              MI    US      57:01   56:44   18:16 72  38.3       2        F 70-74      
300   368 Kelly Dixon           F      Brighton                 MI    US      57:01   56:46   18:16 53  30.1       16       F 50-54      
301   381 Mirajha Bryant        F      Redford                  MI    US      56:53   56:47   18:17 18  26.1       3        F 15-19      
302   507 Laura Dodge           F      Garden City              MI    US      57:35   57:06   18:23 48  28.3       23       F 45-49      
303   508 Samantha Letwinski    F      Garden city              MI    US      57:35   57:08   18:23 14  27.6       8        F 1-14       
304   399 Patrick Tierney       M      Garden City              MI    US      58:21   57:28   18:30 21  22.6       6        M 20-24      
305   400 Jamie Britton         F      Garden City              MI    US      58:21   57:28   18:30 22  25.7       10       F 20-24      
306   291 Teara Doutre          F      Garden City              MI    US      58:21   57:28   18:30 40  26.4       15       F 40-44      
307   397 Laurie Tierney        F      Garden City              MI    US      58:22   57:29   18:30 50  28.7       17       F 50-54      
308   313 Katie Navock          F      Westland                 MI    US      58:34   57:40   18:34 42  26.6       16       F 40-44      
309   488 Alana Kainz           F      Brownstown               MI    US      58:07   57:48   18:36 28  25.5       13       F 25-29      
310   431 Krystal Heim          F      Redford                  MI    US      58:08   57:49   18:37 32  25.6       23       F 30-34      
311   260 Heather Sheppard      F      Canton                   MI    US      59:56   59:20   19:06 46  26.7       24       F 45-49      
312   203 Robert Laskowski      M      Sterling Heights         MI    US      1:00:31 1:00:06 19:21 67  28.2       2        M 65-69      
313   492 Stacy Ramsay          F      Westland                 MI    US      1:00:07 1:00:06 19:21 43  25.7       17       F 40-44      
314   237 Karri Beebe           F      Westland                 MI    US      1:00:48 1:00:08 19:21 48  26.9       25       F 45-49      
315   294 Barb Ecclestone       F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      1:01:15 1:00:37 19:31 48  26.7       26       F 45-49      
316   466 Carol Stewart         F      Westland                 MI    US      1:01:10 1:01:04 19:39 47  26.2       27       F 45-49      
317   497 Heidi Bristol         F      Dearborn                 MI    US      1:01:16 1:01:16 19:43 53  27.9       18       F 50-54      
318   347 Pamela Pierce         F      Westland                 MI    US      1:01:50 1:01:17 19:44 59  29.9       18       F 55-59      
319   523 Rebeka Beresford      F      Garden City              MI    US      1:02:28 1:01:28 19:47 25  24.0       14       F 25-29      
320   522 Jennifer Sroczynski   F      Garden City              MI    US      1:02:42 1:01:41 19:51 45  25.5       28       F 45-49      
321   550 Joshua Asker          M      Canton                   MI    US      1:02:27 1:01:55 19:56 18  21.0       11       M 15-19      
322   211 Katie Fallat          F      Taylor                   MI    US      1:03:04 1:02:31 20:07 39  24.1       16       F 35-39      
323   420 Carrie Lanz           F      Northwood                OH    US      1:03:42 1:02:36 20:09 40  24.2       18       F 40-44      
324   264 Diane Pierce          F      Garden City              MI    US      1:03:36 1:02:50 20:13 47  25.5       29       F 45-49      
325   312 A. Putnam             F      Canton                   MI    US      1:03:47 1:03:05 20:18 9   28.4       9        F 1-14       
326   255 DIANE MCCREERY        F      Garden City              MI    US      1:04:14 1:03:47 20:32 56  27.7       19       F 55-59      
327   393 Jennifer Davis        F      Wayne                    MI    US      1:04:21 1:03:54 20:34 34  23.2       24       F 30-34      
328   259 Kaitlyn Godwin        F      Westland                 MI    US      1:04:45 1:03:57 20:35 29  23.1       15       F 25-29      
329   258 Joshua Godwin         M      Westland                 MI    US      1:04:45 1:03:58 20:35 29  20.3       8        M 25-29      
330   311 E. Putnam             F      Canton                   MI    US      1:04:56 1:04:15 20:41 12  25.7       10       F 1-14       
331   222 sharon parkila        F      Garden City              MI    US      1:04:45 1:04:29 20:45 64  30.2       9        F 60-64      
332   529 Karen Putnam          F      Kansas City              KS    US      1:05:28 1:04:46 20:51 47  24.7       30       F 45-49      
333   308 Mike Putnam           M      Kansas City              KS    US      1:05:31 1:04:49 20:52 52  23.1       13       M 50-54      
334   424 Jennifer Wilson       F      Garden City              MI    US      1:06:03 1:05:38 21:08 45  23.9       31       F 45-49      
335   451 D. Bodnovits          M      Wayne                    MI    US      1:07:06 1:06:14 21:19 11  22.5       21       M 1-14       
336   263 allyson bettis        F      garden city              MI    US      1:07:12 1:07:03 21:35 60  27.6       10       F 60-64      
337   449 Nikki Kobylarz        F      Wayne                    MI    US      1:09:40 1:08:42 22:07 31  21.5       25       F 30-34      
338   206 Stephanie Gray        F      Wayne                    MI    US      1:09:42 1:08:43 22:07 36  21.7       17       F 35-39      
339   209 R. Lambly             F      Wayne                    MI    US      1:09:41 1:08:44 22:07 8   27.0       11       F 1-14       
340   450 Melanie Bodnovits     F      Wayne                    MI    US      1:09:44 1:08:47 22:08 13  23.4       12       F 1-14       
341   208 K. Ranstadler         F      Wayne                    MI    US      1:09:43 1:08:51 22:10 12  23.9       13       F 1-14       
342   514 Julie Ekholm          F      Livonia                  MI    US      1:10:21 1:09:21 22:19 35  21.4       18       F 35-39      
343   512 John Stiglich         M      Livonia                  MI    US      1:10:24 1:09:21 22:19 33  18.9       13       M 30-34      
344   513 Beth Stiglich         F      Livonia                  MI    US      1:10:21 1:09:22 22:20 33  21.3       26       F 30-34      
345   515 Tony Corey            M      Livonia                  MI    US      1:10:30 1:09:26 22:21 32  18.8       14       M 30-34      
346   456 ERic Griwicki         M      westland                 MI    US      1:10:47 1:09:59 22:32 37  19.2       25       M 35-39      
347   457 Evelyn Griwicki       F      garden city              MI    US      1:10:47 1:10:00 22:32 66  28.6       5        F 65-69      
348   428 Hillary Stone         F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      1:11:13 1:10:10 22:35 34  21.1       27       F 30-34      
349   382 Nikki Bryant          F      Redford                  MI    US      1:11:13 1:11:06 22:53 43  21.8       19       F 40-44      
350   429 Garrett Stone         M      Ypsilanti                MI    US      1:11:13 1:11:13 22:55 33  18.4       15       M 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Carter Dougherty 288 14  1       M      Garden City MI US 20:11 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Micayla Dougherty 286 17  11      F      Garden City MI US 23:51 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     David Anderson 339 60  3       M      Taylor MI US 20:38 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Amanda Fowler 412 49  26      F      Allen Park MI US 26:53 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     M. Javor        357 12  23      M      Plymouth MI US   26:24 
2     J. Beach        490 10  38      M      Farmington MI US 27:56 
3     Lucas Hernandez 461 14  41      M      Dundee MI US     28:06 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Myles Olson  18  15  2       M      Redford MI US     20:37 
2     Sean Klotz   354 15  5       M      Canton MI US      22:04 
3     Anthony King 317 19  8       M      Garden City MI US 22:54 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Silas Olson    358 20  19      M      Redford MI US          25:02 
2     Dustin Cicatte 543 24  35      M      Dearborn MI US         27:48 
3     Nicholas Virag 343 23  36      M      Dearborn Heights MI US 27:48 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Chris Trombley 474 26  49      M      Wyandotte MI US       28:39 
2     Carl Roll      444 29  58      M      Garden City MI US     29:41 
3     Sean Jacobson  19  29  62      M      Rochester Hills MI US 30:17 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Colin Neville   502 31  13      M      Clawson MI US  23:55 
2     Jim Dewalt      475 34  27      M      Flushing MI US 26:59 
3     James Gutkowski 410 31  28      M      Livonia MI US  27:02 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Ryan Kern       520 36  6       M      Macomb MI US        22:06 
2     Douglas Switala 26  39  30      M      Grosse Pointe MI US 27:07 
3     Joshua Newman   441 36  47      M      Wixom MI US         28:37 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Aaron Boynton  27  42  4       M      Livonia MI US    21:36 
2     Kevin Brown    33  42  9       M      Montgomery OH US 23:19 
3     Brian Jelinski 11  41  16      M      Southgate MI US  24:50 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Gary Williams 414 49  10      M      Canton MI US   23:23 
2     Robert Neil   28  46  12      M      Tecumseh MI US 23:55 
3     Daniel Andres 433 48  21      M      Westland MI US 25:51 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     Michael Cicotte 407 54  14      M      westland MI US            24:40 
2     Robert Bellamy  377 50  15      M      Canton MI US              24:43 
3     Kenneth Missig  24  52  24      M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 26:25 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Dave Brown         375 58  7       M      Taylor MI US      22:17 
2     Andy Hermann       332 57  17      M      Garden City MI US 24:57 
3     Thomas Mingledorff 374 55  40      M      Canton MI US      28:01 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Richard Webb 545 60  20      M      Garden City MI US      25:06 
2     Rick Kern    521 63  25      M      New Baltimore MI US    26:39 
3     Glen Wold Jr 210 61  163     M      Clinton Township MI US 39:33 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gary Quick       344 69  109     M      Northville MI US       34:30   
2     Robert Laskowski 203 67  312     M      Sterling Heights MI US 1:00:06 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Lawrence Fallat 212 71  192     M      Taylor MI US 44:53 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     george douglas    247 80  195     M      wayne MI US       45:13 
2     Dick King         365 75  233     M      garden city MI US 49:58 
3     Jerome Tschirhart 277 80  282     M      Windsor ON CA     54:51 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     C. Lobato      528 11  54      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 29:25 
2     R. Adams       479 12  70      F      Garden City MI US      31:09 
3     Cheyenne Buhro 315 13  120     F      Westland MI US         35:39 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Paige Woodruff 236 15  103     F      Plymouth MI US    34:01 
2     Cecilia Catton 458 16  164     F      Garden City MI US 39:39 
3     Mirajha Bryant 381 18  301     F      Redford MI US     56:47 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Natasha Zahor 401 21  51      F      Garden City MI US 29:07 
2     Anna Wendt    517 23  128     F      Ypsilanti MI US   36:51 
3     Leigh Kapnick 505 23  129     F      Ypsilanti MI US   36:51 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Melisa Shaw     32  27  63      F      Garden City MI US 30:22 
2     Paige LaBarr    10  26  68      F      Rochester NY US   30:58 
3     Melissa Chesnut 13  26  80      F      Westland MI US    31:51 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Emily Yoder    336 31  39      F      Bowling Green OH US 27:57 
2     Ashley Scott   430 30  45      F      Wayne MI US         28:25 
3     Alicia Godfrey 442 32  92      F      Livonia MI US       33:05 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============================== ===== 
1     Erica Buchholz 20  37  61      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US       30:16 
2     Crystal Young  31  35  72      F      Dearborn Heightsdearborn MI US 31:12 
3     Tiffany Jahn   452 35  93      F      Waterford MI US                33:14 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jen Javor   356 41  52      F      Plymouth MI US   29:09 
2     Erika Crull 548 44  64      F      Brownstown MI US 30:29 
3     Holly Olson 17  40  81      F      Redford MI US    31:57 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Lenore Rowe   29  46  31      F      Sterling Heights MI US 27:09 
2     Amy Hoffman   284 48  33      F      Livonia MI US          27:27 
3     TAMMY Germain 421 46  60      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 30:10 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     Kimberly Missig      23  52  88      F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 32:43 
2     Sandey Gutenschwager 21  53  100     F      Wyandotte MI US           33:38 
3     Deborah McCrory      293 50  108     F      Livonia MI US             34:29 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Donna Hirschfeld 409 58  57      F      Livonia MI US          29:41 
2     Colleen Virag    342 57  83      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 32:14 
3     Teri Johnson     22  58  104     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 34:20 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ruth Wagner      527 63  95      F      Northville MI US 33:32 
2     Colleen Hofelich 326 60  149     F      Dearborn MI US   38:38 
3     Diane Johnstone  491 62  214     F      Wayne MI US      47:44 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Susan Loos    217 66  87      F      Canton MI US      32:28 
2     Peggy Quick   345 66  190     F      Northville MI US  44:39 
3     Peggy Gephart 472 67  232     F      Garden City MI US 49:54 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ruth Harvey 436 74  228     F      Garden City MI US 49:07 
2     Pam King    366 72  299     F      garden city MI US 56:44 

Embed Code