Aly Fell Memorial Swim

Sat August 24, 2019 Bellingham, WA US 98226 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     45  Carter Walles      M      Lake Stevens               1:07:22.4 1:07:22.4 21:44 15  19.9       1        M 15-17  
2     46  Anthony Mikhail    M      Everett                    1:09:07.5 1:09:07.5 22:18 17  18.9       2        M 15-17  
3     47  Kelly Morgan       F      Edmonds                    1:09:35.1 1:09:35.1 22:27 17  21.5       1        F 15-17  
4     28  Jonah Herring      M      Bellingham                 1:17:44.8 1:17:44.8 25:05 13  18.0       1        M 13-14  
5     31  Caroline Kowalchuk F      Snohomish                  1:19:23.9 1:19:23.9 25:37 16  19.2       2        F 15-17  
6     25  William Lewis      M      Bellingham                 1:19:56.7 1:19:56.7 25:47 13  17.5       2        M 13-14  
7     27  Teigen Detta       F      Bellingham                 1:19:57.5 1:19:57.5 25:48 13  20.1       1        F 13-14  
8     21  A. Zurcher         F      Bellingham                 1:20:06.3 1:20:06.3 25:50 12  20.5       1        F 11-12  
9     65  J. Smith           M      Bellingham                 1:26:07.0 1:26:07.0 27:47 12  16.7       1        M 11-12  
10    75  J. Tilley          F                                 1:27:34.1 1:27:34.1 28:15 11  19.3       2        F 11-12  
11    24  Alexander Fuhrman  M      Bellingham                 1:36:24.5 1:36:24.5 31:06 13  14.5       3        M 13-14  
12    30  L. Chargualaf      F      Oak Harbor                 1:38:49.4 1:38:49.4 31:53 10  17.6       1        F 1-10   
13    23  Grace Truemper     F      Bellingham                 1:46:25.9 1:46:25.9 34:20 13  15.1       2        F 13-14  
14    22  L. Truemper        F      Bellingham                 1:48:16.8 1:48:16.8 34:56 12  15.2       3        F 11-12  

Additional results can be found at http://www.alyfellmemorialopenwaterswim.com/results/index.html.

Embed Code