Riverhead Rocks 10 Mile Run presented by PBMC - Northwell Health

Sun March 22, 2020 Riverhead, NY US 11901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE Name                    Bib CLOCK TIME Pace (from gun) Division Name Division Place Gender Age City                   State Country 
===== ======================= === ========== =============== ============= ============== ====== === ====================== ===== ======= 
1     Shawn Fitzgerald        170 1:01:10.9  6:07 min/m      Top3 Male     1              M      45  Cutchogue              NY    US      
2     Sean Barrett            113 1:04:18.4  6:25 min/m      Top3 Male     2              M      30  Massapequa Park        NY    US      
3     Kevin Krause            101 1:04:43.6  6:28 min/m      Top3 Male     3              M      48  Shoreham               NY    US      
4     Nick Gallo              178 1:04:49.5  6:28 min/m      M 25-29       1              M      27  Windham                NH    US      
5     Louis Zameryka          102 1:04:55.4  6:29 min/m      M 35-39       1              M      39  Williston Park         NY    US      
6     Shayne Lewis            207 1:07:00.6  6:42 min/m      M 25-29       2              M      28  Brightwaters           NY    US      
7     Doug Milano             227 1:09:16.1  6:55 min/m      M 35-39       2              M      35  Aquebogue              NY    US      
8     Chris DELUCA            316 1:10:09.7  7:00 min/m      M 25-29       3              M      29                                       
9     Michael DiLisio         155 1:10:26.7  7:02 min/m      M 55-59       1              M      57  Shoreham               NY    US      
10    Alanna Hollborn         192 1:10:46.6  7:04 min/m      Top3 Female   1              F      31  Islip Terrace          NY    US      
11    Mark Chasanoff          140 1:11:01.4  7:06 min/m      M 30-34       1              M      30  Patchogue              NY    US      
12    Jacqueline Tierney      278 1:11:40.6  7:10 min/m      Top3 Female   2              F      27  Massapequa             NY    US      
13    Richard HASTINGS        307 1:12:33.7  7:15 min/m      M 40-44       1              M      40                                       
14    Bryan Kelly             200 1:12:34.0  7:15 min/m      M 25-29       4              M      27  Shoreham               NY    US      
15    Gareth BRANCATO         121 1:12:34.3  7:15 min/m      M 60-64       1              M      60  Williston Park         NY    US      
16    Robert RAMPOLLA         248 1:12:38.8  7:15 min/m      M 50-54       1              M      54  Dix Hills              NY    US      
17    Allison BACKER          105 1:12:41.7  7:16 min/m      Top3 Female   3              F      39  Wading River           NY    US      
18    Barbara GUBBINS         187 1:13:07.0  7:18 min/m      F 55-59       1              F      59  Southampton            NY    US      
19    Michael Nolan           320 1:14:18.0  7:25 min/m      M 55-59       2              M      56                                       
20    Matt WOOD               315 1:14:20.7  7:26 min/m      M 40-44       2              M      43                                       
21    Jennifer Zettwoch       302 1:14:41.5  7:28 min/m      F 40-44       1              F      42  Wading River           NY    US      
22    Ralph Lunati            214 1:15:16.9  7:31 min/m      M 45-49       1              M      45  Oakdale                NY    US      
23    Lauren Woodhull         297 1:15:38.4  7:33 min/m      F 25-29       1              F      25  Riverhead              NY    US      
24    Brian SHEEHAN           265 1:15:41.4  7:34 min/m      M 50-54       2              M      54  Wading River           NY    US      
25    Kathryn Hayes           190 1:15:41.6  7:34 min/m      F 25-29       2              F      28  Oakdale                NY    US      
26    Anthony Matteo          221 1:16:17.8  7:37 min/m      M 55-59       3              M      58  Manhasset              NY    US      
27    Matthew EISAMAN         164 1:16:27.8  7:38 min/m      M 40-44       3              M      40  Port Jefferson         NY    US      
28    Heather LYNCH           103 1:16:48.3  7:40 min/m      F 40-44       2              F      40  Port Jefferson         NY    US      
29    Laura BROWN             124 1:17:10.0  7:43 min/m      F 50-54       1              F      51  Westhampton Beach      NY    US      
30    Brett LEWIS             208 1:17:29.1  7:44 min/m      M 40-44       4              M      41  Bay Shore              NY    US      
31    Olivia EBENSTEIN        161 1:17:39.3  7:45 min/m      F 14-18       1              F      15  East Setauket          NY    US      
32    Brandon BERMAN          119 1:17:57.9  7:47 min/m      M 45-49       2              M      46  Baiting Hollow         NY    US      
33    Michael BROWN           125 1:18:02.5  7:48 min/m      M 45-49       3              M      49  Northport              NY    US      
34    Michael GROSS           308 1:18:12.2  7:49 min/m      M 55-59       4              M      56                                       
35    Brian BABST             110 1:18:48.9  7:52 min/m      M 35-39       3              M      39  Wading River           NY    US      
36    Jaime PITA              244 1:18:52.0  7:53 min/m      F 40-44       3              F      43  Smithtown              NY    US      
37    Steven GERARDI          182 1:18:59.7  7:53 min/m      M 60-64       2              M      62  East Meadow            NY    US      
38    Raymond TIBURZI         277 1:19:02.1  7:54 min/m      M 55-59       5              M      59  East Northport         NY    US      
39    Eddie HAASE             188 1:19:07.6  7:54 min/m      M 30-34       2              M      31  Shirley                NY    US      
40    Kristen NEIMETH         104 1:19:08.9  7:54 min/m      F 45-49       1              F      49  New York               NY    US      
41    Katie GILLIGAN          183 1:19:51.8  7:59 min/m      F 30-34       1              F      31  Belllport              NY    US      
42    Pete HUTCH              309 1:20:24.0  8:02 min/m      M 45-49       4              M      46                                       
43    Fred ZACCHEO            301 1:20:25.2  8:02 min/m      M 25-29       5              M      27  Levittown              NY    US      
44    Mark WIGGINS            293 1:20:55.8  8:05 min/m      M 55-59       6              M      57  East Setauket          NY    US      
45    Michael PARENTE         239 1:20:58.6  8:05 min/m      M 40-44       5              M      43  Shirley                NY    US      
46    Michael MCCAFFERY       223 1:21:10.4  8:07 min/m      M 45-49       5              M      47  Amagansett             NY    US      
47    Marilou GIAMMONA        312 1:21:14.0  8:07 min/m      F 45-49       2              F      49                                       
48    Bruce HOTCHKISS         194 1:21:23.3  8:08 min/m      M 65-69       1              M      65  New Suffolk            NY    US      
49    Kelly Crowley           148 1:21:57.1  8:11 min/m      F 25-29       3              F      26  East Quogue            NY    US      
50    Lindsay Ferrara         168 1:24:14.0  8:25 min/m      F 35-39       1              F      36  Miller Place           NY    US      
51    Laurie Schoentube       262 1:24:27.4  8:26 min/m      F 35-39       2              F      39  Mastic Beach           NY    US      
52    Jane Moldovan           228 1:24:43.5  8:28 min/m      F 25-29       4              F      28  Shoreham               NY    US      
53    Chuck Otto              237 1:25:08.9  8:30 min/m      M 60-64       3              M      63  Sayville               NY    US      
54    Amanda Irish            197 1:25:10.6  8:31 min/m      F 35-39       3              F      38  Riverhead              NY    US      
55    Meghan Hampton          189 1:25:12.9  8:31 min/m      F 19-24       1              F      23  Sound Beach            NY    US      
56    Dan Fredericks          175 1:25:18.1  8:31 min/m      M 45-49       6              M      45  Bethpage               NY    US      
57    JOSEPH TOMEO            279 1:25:20.0  8:32 min/m      M 40-44       6              M      40  Ronkonkoma             NY    US      
58    Kevin McGowin           224 1:25:31.3  8:33 min/m      M 35-39       4              M      36  Southampton            NY    US      
59    James MATUSZEWSKI       305 1:25:34.0  8:33 min/m      M 55-59       7              M      58                                       
60    Aidan Malinowski        216 1:25:42.1  8:34 min/m      M 14-18       1              M      17  Port Jefferson         NY    US      
61    Katarina Markovina      218 1:25:42.4  8:34 min/m      F 45-49       3              F      47  Roslyn                 NY    US      
62    Kristyn Kumpfbeck       204 1:25:42.9  8:34 min/m      F 19-24       2              F      22  Smithtown              NY    US      
63    Lindsay Reardon         251 1:25:54.7  8:35 min/m      F 35-39       4              F      38  Northport              NY    US      
64    Vicki Edwards           163 1:26:03.6  8:36 min/m      F 50-54       2              F      52  Mattituck              NY    US      
65    Christina COLLINS       314 1:26:05.6  8:36 min/m      F 45-49       4              F      48                                       
66    Michael MARINO          217 1:26:11.7  8:37 min/m      M 19-24       1              M      22  Rocky Point            NY    US      
67    Jack Brehm              122 1:26:18.9  8:37 min/m      M 60-64       4              M      62  Shoreham               NY    US      
68    Theodore MASTERS        219 1:26:28.9  8:38 min/m      M 55-59       8              M      57  East Setauket          NY    US      
69    Christina Collins       143 1:27:31.0  8:45 min/m      F 30-34       2              F      30  Mount Kisco            NY    US      
70    Rich Buscaglia          130 1:27:53.9  8:47 min/m      M 40-44       7              M      42  Holtsville             NY    US      
71    Raymond CUSHMORE        150 1:28:36.5  8:51 min/m      M 55-59       9              M      57  Rockville Centre       NY    US      
72    Daniel Lopez            210 1:28:44.3  8:52 min/m      M 25-29       6              M      25  Riverhead              NY    US      
73    Wyatt Erchak            165 1:28:47.5  8:52 min/m      M 25-29       7              M      28  Troy                   NY    US      
74    Celeste Flick           172 1:29:12.3  8:55 min/m      F 55-59       2              F      56  Southold               NY    US      
75    David EATON             160 1:29:22.8  8:56 min/m      M 50-54       3              M      50  Miller Place           NY    US      
76    Gil CARDILLO            137 1:29:25.7  8:56 min/m      M 55-59       10             M      58  Riverhead              NY    US      
77    Danny Montayes          229 1:29:26.4  8:56 min/m      M 40-44       8              M      43  Astoria                NY    US      
78    Jesse Clemmens          142 1:29:30.2  8:57 min/m      M 30-34       3              M      32  Ossining               NY    US      
79    Rob PISCIOTTA           243 1:29:42.8  8:58 min/m      M 55-59       11             M      55  Westhampton Beach      NY    US      
80    Anita Distefano         157 1:30:21.3  9:02 min/m      F 50-54       3              F      51  Nesconset              NY    US      
81    Carolyn VanWormer       283 1:30:21.3  9:02 min/m      F 25-29       5              F      27  East Setauket          NY    US      
82    Abigail Reynolds        253 1:30:28.1  9:02 min/m      F 30-34       3              F      31  Patchogue              NY    US      
83    Martin Viera            287 1:30:30.4  9:03 min/m      M 45-49       7              M      48  riverhead              NY    US      
84    Paul Dlug               158 1:30:44.4  9:04 min/m      M 35-39       5              M      37  Port Jefferson         NY    US      
85    Maureen Stammers-Janzen 273 1:31:06.0  9:06 min/m      F 50-54       4              F      53  Huntington Station     NY    US      
86    Michele Comstock        146 1:31:13.7  9:07 min/m      F 45-49       5              F      48  East Northport         NY    US      
87    Gary COMSTOCK           145 1:31:13.8  9:07 min/m      M 50-54       4              M      50  East Northport         NY    US      
88    Kimberly Avelin         108 1:31:15.6  9:07 min/m      F 25-29       6              F      26  Wading River           NY    US      
89    Amanda GRAZIANO         318 1:31:21.6  9:08 min/m      F 19-24       3              F      23                                       
90    Thomas BAXTER           116 1:31:32.4  9:09 min/m      M 55-59       12             M      55  Bay Shore              NY    US      
91    Merry Babst             109 1:32:35.4  9:15 min/m      F 40-44       4              F      42  Wading River           NY    US      
92    scott fairgrieve        167 1:32:46.9  9:16 min/m      M 65-69       2              M      68  Mineola                NY    US      
93    Luis Quintero           247 1:33:06.0  9:18 min/m      M 25-29       8              M      27  Bohemia                NY    US      
94    Jesse TROIANO           282 1:33:07.8  9:18 min/m      M 19-24       2              M      23  Riverhead              NY    US      
95    Melissa Taylor          275 1:33:16.1  9:19 min/m      F 45-49       6              F      48  Shoreham               NY    US      
96    Sharon Wilutis          296 1:33:16.5  9:19 min/m      F 45-49       7              F      47  Shoreham               NY    US      
97    Lisa KELLY              306 1:33:36.9  9:21 min/m      F 55-59       3              F      55                                       
98    David CARLONE           138 1:33:42.4  9:22 min/m      M 25-29       9              M      26  Jericho                NY    US      
99    Brian BURKE             128 1:33:49.8  9:22 min/m      M 60-64       5              M      61  Flushing               NY    US      
100   Mary Ellen SCHNEIDER    261 1:33:51.1  9:23 min/m      F 40-44       5              F      41  East Setauket          NY    US      
101   Joseph MAIORANA         215 1:34:07.4  9:24 min/m      M 45-49       8              M      49  Shirley                NY    US      
102   Diane KLEIN             202 1:34:11.8  9:25 min/m      F 55-59       4              F      57  New York               NY    US      
103   John GRAZIANO           317 1:34:57.7  9:29 min/m      M 50-54       5              M      50                                       
104   Ethan HELGANS           191 1:35:05.9  9:30 min/m      M 25-29       10             M      29  Cutchogue              NY    US      
105   Meredith BUSHELL        131 1:35:14.1  9:31 min/m      F 19-24       4              F      24  Wading River           NY    US      
106   Michael SANDONATO       260 1:35:22.3  9:32 min/m      M 50-54       6              M      53  New York               NY    US      
107   Keri BANNON             112 1:35:22.6  9:32 min/m      F 45-49       8              F      45  New York               NY    US      
108   Jenny SMITH             269 1:35:23.0  9:32 min/m      F 45-49       9              F      48  Holbrook               NY    US      
109   Jill BRODY              123 1:35:28.2  9:32 min/m      F 35-39       5              F      38  East Moriches          NY    US      
110   Rob SIMMONS             268 1:36:00.1  9:36 min/m      M 40-44       9              M      42  Sayville               NY    US      
111   Jim MCQUADE             226 1:36:06.2  9:36 min/m      M 55-59       13             M      59  Ulster Park            NY    US      
112   Keri SHIELDS            266 1:36:19.4  9:37 min/m      F 40-44       6              F      41  Riverhead              NY    US      
113   John SHIELDS            267 1:36:19.8  9:37 min/m      M 50-54       7              M      51  Riverhead              NY    US      
114   George LIRA             313 1:36:23.2  9:38 min/m      M 65-69       3              M      69                                       
115   Beth MATVYA             222 1:36:56.6  9:41 min/m      F 45-49       10             F      47  Port Jefferson         NY    US      
116   Christa DWYER           159 1:37:33.8  9:45 min/m      F 50-54       5              F      53  Saint James            NY    US      
117   Ashley POPE             246 1:38:00.7  9:48 min/m      F 30-34       4              F      33  Ridgewood              NY    US      
118   Maria Camila RENGIFO    252 1:38:25.4  9:50 min/m      F 19-24       5              F      24  Hicksville             NY    US      
119   George WOODHULL         298 1:38:39.3  9:51 min/m      M 60-64       6              M      62  Riverhead              NY    US      
120   Andrea RE               250 1:39:10.6  9:55 min/m      F 30-34       5              F      31  Patchogue              NY    US      
121   Bree BROWN-ROSA         126 1:39:48.5  9:58 min/m      F 35-39       6              F      39  Bronx                  NY    US      
122   Monica GOULD            186 1:41:00.4  10:06 min/m     F 50-54       6              F      54  Manhasset              NY    US      
123   Cara OSLAGER            236 1:41:15.0  10:07 min/m     F 25-29       7              F      28  Brooklyn               NY    US      
124   Andrew CORRIGAN         147 1:41:15.1  10:07 min/m     M 25-29       11             M      28  Brooklyn               NY    US      
125   Kathryn MASTRO          220 1:41:15.6  10:07 min/m     F 25-29       8              F      27  Malverne               NY    US      
126   Michael Sheehan         264 1:41:48.6  10:10 min/m     M 19-24       3              M      22  Wading River           NY    US      
127   Yolanda ROMA SZYMANSKI  255 1:42:32.6  10:15 min/m     F 45-49       11             F      49  Patchogue              NY    US      
128   Elizabeth Franzone      174 1:42:38.0  10:15 min/m     F 25-29       9              F      29  Bay Shore              NY    US      
129   Tim Collins             144 1:42:41.5  10:16 min/m     M 30-34       4              M      33  Bedford Corners        NY    US      
130   Anthony Ortiz           235 1:42:45.8  10:16 min/m     M 30-34       5              M      30  Commack                NY    US      
131   Noreen Gallo            177 1:42:58.2  10:17 min/m     F 55-59       5              F      56  Windham                NH    US      
132   Laura Ann Bellotti      118 1:43:03.5  10:18 min/m     F 25-29       10             F      29  dix hills              NY    US      
133   Susan Robinson          254 1:43:08.0  10:18 min/m     F 60-64       1              F      60  Coram                  NY    US      
134   Kyle Rose-Louder        257 1:43:12.8  10:19 min/m     F 55-59       6              F      58  Freeport               NY    US      
135   Michal Ovadia           238 1:43:37.0  10:21 min/m     F 25-29       11             F      28  Hauppauge              NY    US      
136   Marianne Russ           259 1:43:46.8  10:22 min/m     F 60-64       2              F      60  Sayville               NY    US      
137   Jonathan LIPSHIE        209 1:44:25.4  10:26 min/m     M 55-59       14             M      58  Patchogue              NY    US      
138   Anthony Venuto          285 1:44:47.7  10:28 min/m     M 30-34       6              M      31  Ossining               NY    US      
139   Rachel Butera           132 1:44:49.2  10:28 min/m     F 30-34       6              F      31  Farmingville           NY    US      
140   Denise DeLello          151 1:45:04.8  10:30 min/m     F 45-49       12             F      45  Manorville             NY    US      
141   Ashley HUGHES           195 1:45:18.6  10:31 min/m     F 30-34       7              F      30  Ossining               NY    US      
142   Christine CAMARDELLA    310 1:45:26.1  10:32 min/m     F 50-54       7              F      50                                       
143   Maria GONZALEZ          185 1:45:32.7  10:33 min/m     F 50-54       8              F      50  Mineola                NY    US      
144   Cheng CHOU              141 1:45:51.6  10:35 min/m     M 40-44       10             M      41  Little Neck            NY    US      
145   Michelle JOHANNSSEN     199 1:45:55.5  10:35 min/m     F 35-39       7              F      39  Mattituck              NY    US      
146   Alison WILKINS          295 1:46:12.8  10:37 min/m     F 25-29       12             F      28  Commack                NY    US      
147   Jamie SPENCER           271 1:46:13.0  10:37 min/m     F 30-34       8              F      31  Commack                NY    US      
148   Longchang FU            176 1:46:23.5  10:38 min/m     M 50-54       8              M      50  south setauket         NY    US      
149   April ROSEQUIST         258 1:46:24.1  10:38 min/m     F 40-44       7              F      44  Miller Place           NY    US      
150   Dana MUNSCH             232 1:46:36.8  10:39 min/m     F 30-34       9              F      32  Norwalk                CT    US      
151   Donald FAHEY            166 1:47:02.1  10:42 min/m     M 65-69       4              M      67  Cutchogue              NY    US      
152   Florinda VELIZ          284 1:48:09.6  10:48 min/m     F 40-44       8              F      44  Riverhead              NY    US      
153   Jacquelynn LOTT         212 1:48:28.8  10:50 min/m     F 45-49       13             F      48  Farmingville           NY    US      
154   Sarah ACUNZO            106 1:48:35.3  10:51 min/m     F 45-49       14             F      45  Ronkonkoma             NY    US      
155   Hilary TOPPER           280 1:48:52.7  10:53 min/m     F 55-59       7              F      56  Merrick                NY    US      
156   Erin WUESTMAN           300 1:49:40.5  10:58 min/m     F 30-34       10             F      33  Selden                 NY    US      
157   Lauren INCARNATO        196 1:50:38.5  11:03 min/m     F 25-29       13             F      28  Maspeth                NY    US      
158   Andrew FRANZONE         173 1:51:06.5  11:06 min/m     M 55-59       15             M      57  Bay Shore              NY    US      
159   Michelle WILINSKI       294 1:51:11.0  11:07 min/m     F 40-44       9              F      41  Riverhead              NY    US      
160   Paul SELTZER            263 1:51:48.3  11:10 min/m     M 65-69       5              M      67  Huntington Station     NY    US      
161   Megan BUYS              133 1:51:58.9  11:11 min/m     F 25-29       14             F      28  Holbrook               NY    US      
162   Tara BAXTER             115 1:53:08.4  11:18 min/m     F 19-24       6              F      20  Selden                 NY    US      
163   Robert WICK             292 1:53:13.4  11:19 min/m     M 75+         1              M      78  Amagansett             NY    US      
164   Jennifer LAKAS          205 1:53:23.8  11:20 min/m     F 40-44       10             F      41  Shirley                NY    US      
165   Brenda Batter           114 1:56:16.4  11:37 min/m     F 45-49       15             F      47  Port Jefferson         NY    US      
166   Joanne Gatto            180 1:57:09.2  11:42 min/m     F 55-59       8              F      55  Hauppaugee             NY    US      
167   Dana Brun               127 1:57:38.2  11:45 min/m     F 45-49       16             F      47  Stony Brook            NY    US      
168   Stephanie Ednie         162 1:58:53.5  11:53 min/m     F 45-49       17             F      49  Farmingville           NY    US      
169   Donna Carnevale         139 2:01:15.7  12:07 min/m     F 55-59       9              F      59  Cutchogue              NY    US      
170   Gina McGrail            225 2:01:16.2  12:07 min/m     F 55-59       10             F      59  Southold               NY    US      
171   Ally Lotito             211 2:01:42.6  12:10 min/m     M 30-34       7              M      30  Miller Place           NY    US      
172   Jessica Lattanzio       206 2:01:51.5  12:11 min/m     F 40-44       11             F      40  Hampton Bays           NY    US      
173   Lauren Worhle           299 2:02:10.8  12:13 min/m     F 35-39       8              F      36  Farmingville           NY    US      
174   Victoria Tetrault       276 2:02:41.4  12:16 min/m     F 25-29       15             F      25  Wading River           NY    US      
175   Liza Geonie             181 2:03:32.3  12:21 min/m     F 45-49       18             F      45  Northport              NY    US      
176   Maria I Garcia          179 2:03:40.6  12:22 min/m     F 55-59       11             F      55  East Islip             NY    US      
177   Ronald Lubin            213 2:11:36.5  13:09 min/m     M 35-39       6              M      36  Westbury               NY    US      
178   Meghan O’Connor       233 2:11:36.7  13:09 min/m     F 30-34       11             F      32  New Hyde Park          NY    US      
179   Sarah Daleo             319 2:12:18.3  13:13 min/m     F 35-39       9              F      38  Calverton              NY    US      
180   Dijana Poljak           245 2:12:25.8  13:14 min/m     F 30-34       12             F      31  Port Jefferson Station NY    US      
181   Andrew Stull            274 2:12:25.8  13:14 min/m     M 30-34       8              M      30  Port Jefferson Station NY    US      
182   Colleen Trainor         281 2:14:44.9  13:28 min/m     F 55-59       12             F      58  Rocky Point            NY    US      
183   Carrie Burke            129 2:17:53.3  13:47 min/m     F 35-39       10             F      38  Medford                NY    US      
184   Dawn Ferruggiari        169 2:18:16.9  13:49 min/m     F 50-54       9              F      54  West Islip             NY    US      

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.