JEEP 4-MILER

Sun August 9, 2020 Toledo, OH US 43604 Directions

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                      Time    Time          Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ==== === ========== 
1         Sandy Shirkey         F      Bryan            OH    US      0:31:51           47             
2         Robert Kaiser         M      Toledo           OH    US      0:32:25           38             
3         Hayden Hartman        M      Holgate          OH    US      0:32:42           16             
4         Chris Flounders       M      East Canton      OH    US      0:35:16           26             
5         Kyle Koch             M      Elmore           OH    US      0:35:17           29             
6         Kristen Failing       F      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:35:27           31             
7         Cameron Schack        M      Findlay          OH    US      0:37:23           31             
8         Jasten Cooper         M      Toledo           OH    US      0:38:10           13             
9         Jill Barror           F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:38:24           40             
10        Kristen Sherwood      F      Sebring          FL    US      0:39:21           38             
11        TJ Roedl              M      Maineville       OH    US      0:40:13           26             
12        Matthew Hert          M      Coral Springs    FL    US      0:41:18           51             
13        Jeff Peterson         M      Grayson          LA    US      0:42:13           51             
14        Beth Furry            F      Olmsted Falls    OH    US      0:42:23           36             
15        Cathy Dodd            F      Bay Village      OH    US      0:42:24           53             
16        Gregory Henning       M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:42:39           35             
17        Jacqueline Holman     F      Whitehouse       OH    US      0:42:40           51             
18        Alvina Scaff          F      Gastonia         NC    US      0:43:05           48             
19        Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:43:11           55             
20        Chris Starwalt        M      Dalton City      IL    US      0:43:48           40             
21        Lisa Cage             F      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:44:19           45             
22        Teresa Winterstein    F      Fremont          MI    US      0:44:33           44             
23        Desirae Eisenman      F      Defiance         OH    US      0:44:57           30             
24        Karen Pichardo        F      Pelham           NC    US      0:45:27           26             
25        Ann Bowersox          F      Adrian           MI    US      0:46:25           40             
26        Valery Denby          F      Bradley          IL    US      0:46:39           48             
27        Dawn Clutter          F      Monroe           MI    US      0:47:45           43             
28        Dani Schall           F      Bowling Green    OH    US      0:48:01           44             
29        Erica Starwalt        F      Dalton City      IL    US      0:49:24           31             
30        Krystal Manera        F      Toledo           OH    US      0:49:44           21             
31        Da Netra Smith        F      Swanton          OH    US      0:50:40           38             
32        Clarissa Smith        F      Swanton          OH    US      0:50:40           14             
33        Laura Binns           F      Blissfield       MI    US      0:50:55           47             
34        Claudia Rodriguez     F      Temperance       MI    US      0:51:00           50             
35        Lisa Drennen          F      Clyde            OH    US      0:51:07           42             
36        Tom Obermyer          M      Petersburg       MI    US      0:51:26           67             
37        Janet Burtch          F      Toledo           OH    US      0:51:43           62             
38        Melinda Robison       F      Montpelier       OH    US      0:55:56           69             
39        Thearesa Simpson      F      Mooresville      NC    US      0:57:00           45             
40        Alexandria Adair      F      Franklin         TN    US      0:57:53           38             
41        JoAnna Tucker         F      Nanjemoy         MD    US      0:58:43           45             
42        Tom Roedl             M      Mason            OH    US      1:00:48           56             
43        M. Brown              F      Toledo           OH    US      1:02:35           61             
44        Kathy Schroll         F      Toledo           OH    US      1:04:39           66             
45        T. Roedl              M      Maineville       OH    US      1:04:48           3              
46        Kerry Whittaker       F      Newport          MI    US      1:06:00           50             
47        Jon Adair             M      Franklin         TN    US      1:06:21           37             
48        Heidi Knitz           F      Rossford         OH    US      1:08:42           38             
49        Raymond Cully         M      Rossford         OH    US      1:08:42           44             
50        Kelcie Quade          F      Maineville       OH    US      1:08:48           26             
51        Lisa Roedl            F      Mason            OH    US      1:10:32           53             
52        Tina Edmonson         F      Grover           NC    US      1:10:43           47             
53        Donna Bumgardner      F      Kings Mountain   NC    US      1:10:43           59             
54        Beth Wise             F      Roswell          GA    US      1:11:05           39             
55        Steve Lark            M      Toledo           OH    US      1:20:00           44             
56        Sandy Whitcomb        F      Toledo           OH    US      1:20:00           50             
57        Sarah Stearns         F      Tiffin           OH    US      NONE              31             
58        Jorge Clavijo         M      Malden           MA    US      NONE              39             

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.