Mighty North Fork

Sun May 31, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Division    Division Swim  T1    Bike  T2   Run   Chip      Clock     
                                               Place                                 Time      Time      
===== === ======================== =========== ======== ===== ===== ===== ==== ===== ========= ========= 
1     54  Brendan MARTIN           Top3 Male   1        5:56  1:10  19:18 0:52 17:40 44:55.8   44:55.8   
2     4   Tim STEISKAL             Top3 Male   2        5:32  0:50  17:04 0:44 21:47 45:57.3   45:57.3   
3     226 Patrick CORRIGAN         Top3 Male   3        6:05  1:13  18:09 1:16 21:26 48:09.5   48:09.5   
4     50  Ryan PINERIO             M 25-29     1        6:45  1:09  18:00 0:49 21:34 48:16.0   48:16.0   
5     3   Joshua JASTEMSKI         M 40-44     1        7:01  0:56  17:54 0:51 21:50 48:31.7   48:31.7   
6     1   Steven GALVAO            M 25-29     2        6:52  0:59  18:05 0:52 22:13 49:01.8   49:01.8   
7     224 Edward STERN             M 50-54     1        6:51  1:22  17:36 1:06 23:07 50:03.0   50:03.0   
8     113 Gilles BENSABEUR         M 40-44     2        6:57  1:22  19:55 0:59 22:13 51:24.8   51:24.8   
9     219 Oleksandr SOLDATENKO     M 30-34     1        6:08  1:12  19:57 0:49 23:46 51:51.8   51:51.8   
10    305 Doug MILANO              M 35-39     1        6:39  1:32  20:32 0:55 22:29 52:07.6   52:07.6   
11    246 Olivia EBENSTEIN         Top3 Female 1        5:23  1:02  20:34 0:48 25:14 53:02.0   56:21.4   
12    253 Justin KAPLAN            M 40-44     3        5:55  1:13  19:26 1:19 25:37 53:28.8   53:28.8   
13    256 Gabriel FENG             M 25-29     3        6:58  1:58  18:58 1:50 24:57 54:39.5   54:39.5   
14    287 Danny SELCOW             M 55-59     1        8:02  1:47  19:53 1:14 23:55 54:50.0   54:50.0   
15    5   Suzy HEFFEMAN            Top3 Female 2        8:29  1:15  19:32 0:47 24:50 54:52.1   58:11.4   
16    247 Kristen NEIMETH          Top3 Female 3        5:56  1:11  19:49 0:59 27:04 54:59.6   58:18.9   
17    234 Ralph LUNATI             M 45-49     1        7:42  1:57  19:37 1:35 25:19 56:10.0   56:10.0   
18    258 Lauren ANTONUCCI         F 45-49     1        6:46  1:51  22:05 1:23 24:33 56:38.0   59:57.4   
19    2   Patti THORP              F 60-64     1        6:39  1:22  21:03 1:12 26:45 57:00.9   1:00:20.2 
20    270 Alexander MASONE         M 25-29     4        8:13  2:13  21:38 0:53 24:24 57:19.6   57:19.6   
21    290 Steve LUCIANI            M 55-59     2        8:21  1:57  18:51 0:57 27:21 57:27.2   57:27.2   
22    98  Maria LOZOVSKAYA         F 35-39     1        8:05  1:30  19:54 1:05 26:58 57:31.2   1:00:50.5 
23    90  Michael O'ROURKE         M 35-39     2        9:21  2:18  19:30 1:29 25:09 57:46.1   57:46.1   
24    176 Leo DENICOLA             M 55-59     3        8:26  1:50  20:22 1:11 26:19 58:08.3   58:08.3   
25    168 John NICOLINI            M 50-54     2        8:19  2:34  20:30 1:32 25:15 58:10.4   58:10.4   
26    152 Igor KRASNOPEROV         M 50-54     3        7:59  1:05  19:55 1:01 28:16 58:16.4   58:16.4   
27    229 Paul GALLEN              M 45-49     2        9:17  1:59  19:25 1:19 26:23 58:22.4   58:22.4   
28    271 Nicolas HUCHET           M 40-44     4        8:42  2:52  22:07 1:28 24:20 59:29.3   59:29.3   
29    185 John BUZANGA             M 55-59     4        7:05  1:26  21:31 1:02 28:43 59:46.5   59:46.5   
30    95  Eddie LANGER             M 35-39     3        9:04  1:59  21:06 1:16 26:31 59:56.3   59:56.3   
31    268 Ryan KIPP                M 40-44     5        7:56  2:18  20:58 1:07 27:41 1:00:00.3 1:00:00.3 
32    130 Laurent VACCA            M 45-49     3        7:26  3:29  21:22 1:18 26:58 1:00:34.6 1:00:34.6 
33    93  Erin SRIVASTAVA          F 35-39     2        8:07  1:57  21:55 1:22 27:21 1:00:41.1 1:04:00.4 
34    104 Brandon BOOS             M 40-44     6        8:57  2:30  18:56 1:58 28:25 1:00:45.7 1:00:45.7 
35    28  Colby SANTORO            M 13-18     1        6:48  2:43  22:54 0:53 27:37 1:00:54.5 1:00:54.5 
36    295 Benjamin SEGAL           M 50-54     4        8:16  3:22  22:31 1:33 25:19 1:01:00.7 1:01:00.7 
37    175 Daryl WOODS              M 55-59     5        8:26  2:00  21:44 1:13 27:43 1:01:05.3 1:01:05.3 
38    101 Damien BULLARD           M 35-39     4        7:59  2:34  20:38 1:21 28:38 1:01:09.4 1:01:09.4 
39    248 Mike SOUTO               M 45-49     4        8:03  1:51  19:49 1:25 30:05 1:01:13.4 1:01:13.4 
40    221 Eric CARVER              M 50-54     5        9:42  2:47  20:22 1:58 26:28 1:01:16.5 1:01:16.5 
41    74  Justin EDDINGS           M 30-34     2        8:17  2:31  21:36 1:28 27:29 1:01:21.1 1:01:21.1 
42    241 Aidan MALINOWSKI         M 13-18     2        6:53  2:33  23:50 1:00 27:12 1:01:27.6 1:01:27.6 
43    154 Christopher NEIMETH      M 50-54     6        8:45  1:35  22:00 1:33 28:03 1:01:56.8 1:01:56.8 
44    223 Joseph MICHEELS          M 50-54     7        8:09  2:04  19:43 1:27 30:36 1:01:58.4 1:01:58.4 
45    303 Samantha DITARANTO       F 25-29     1        6:50  2:25  22:56 1:07 28:48 1:02:06.2 1:05:25.6 
46    279 Bill CONWAY              M 65-69     1        7:44  2:40  20:51 1:34 29:20 1:02:09.5 1:02:09.5 
47    259 Brendan TULLY            M 40-44     7        5:34  2:32  26:56 1:28 25:58 1:02:27.6 1:02:27.6 
48    267 Norman CERULLO           M 45-49     5        9:38  3:06  20:15 1:55 27:54 1:02:47.7 1:02:47.7 
49    49  David NEUBURGER          M 25-29     5        10:09 4:13  22:26 1:26 24:56 1:03:09.8 1:03:09.8 
50    156 Adam VOLOSIK             M 50-54     8        8:55  1:24  21:44 1:20 29:51 1:03:13.3 1:03:13.3 
51    302 Robert STIEBER           M 35-39     5        10:30 1:28  20:17 1:36 29:25 1:03:17.0 1:03:17.0 
52    278 Thomas CAPRUSO           M 45-49     6        9:20  2:24  20:33 1:38 29:29 1:03:23.5 1:03:23.5 
53    281 Will BRILLIANT           M 40-44     8        7:53  3:22  21:05 1:45 29:22 1:03:27.0 1:03:27.0 
54    242 Thomas DOUGHERTY         M 50-54     9        8:40  2:56  22:27 2:49 27:00 1:03:51.7 1:03:51.7 
55    45  James GRANATA            M 25-29     6        9:39  4:28  24:09 0:43 24:58 1:03:56.0 1:03:56.0 
56    239 Ryan COLICHIO            M 30-34     3        8:54  2:16  21:06 1:33 30:08 1:03:56.9 1:03:56.9 
57    96  Kristopher OCKER         M 35-39     6        9:05  2:31  24:08 0:56 27:21 1:04:00.8 1:04:00.8 
58    135 Todd HAYES               M 45-49     7        7:00  3:25  22:37 1:23 29:48 1:04:13.3 1:04:13.3 
59    235 Tetiana SAMOKYSH         F 30-34     1        12:13 2:01  22:08 1:12 26:45 1:04:18.1 1:07:37.4 
60    230 Nina LITUMA              F 35-39     3        8:26  2:35  22:38 2:26 28:27 1:04:32.1 1:07:51.4 
61    105 Matt HEMPFLING           M 40-44     9        10:40 1:57  21:03 1:44 29:13 1:04:36.9 1:04:36.9 
62    25  Andrew DOLINSKY          M 13-18     3        5:57  1:27  21:28 1:23 34:32 1:04:46.6 1:04:46.6 
63    109 Stephen TRIPI            M 40-44     10       9:25  2:22  23:52 1:11 28:01 1:04:51.6 1:04:51.6 
64    210 James ROONEY             M 60-64     1        7:48  2:47  22:38 1:31 30:23 1:05:07.2 1:05:07.2 
65    263 Alexandra HAFEN          F 13-18     1        6:27  2:31  25:40 1:14 29:33 1:05:24.5 1:08:43.8 
66    72  Josh PINKOW              M 30-34     4        8:46  2:48  25:20 1:01 27:46 1:05:41.0 1:05:41.0 
67    164 David COLLINS            M 50-54     10       10:14 4:01  21:35 1:42 28:19 1:05:51.7 1:05:51.7 
68    56  Anonymous Participant    F 30-34     2        7:31  2:10  21:57 1:10 33:14 1:06:01.7 1:09:21.1 
69    240 Jonathan SANTO           Clydes 39-  1        8:04  2:48  23:17 1:16 30:38 1:06:03.8 1:06:03.8 
70    87  Brandon ELY              M 35-39     7        9:51  2:47  22:52 1:54 28:43 1:06:07.7 1:06:07.7 
71    161 Robert WILSON            M 50-54     11       9:12  2:54  23:39 2:33 28:04 1:06:22.5 1:06:22.5 
72    244 Felix PEREZ              M 45-49     8        11:00 3:48  21:52 2:06 27:38 1:06:23.6 1:06:23.6 
73    117 Jacqueline WILSON        F 40-44     1        9:15  3:28  23:18 1:37 28:51 1:06:28.9 1:09:48.2 
74    249 Thomas WOODS             M 19-24     1        8:29  3:36  26:53 1:14 26:18 1:06:30.4 1:06:30.4 
75    225 Stephanie REIN           F 50-54     1        8:48  2:44  22:38 1:41 31:01 1:06:52.1 1:10:11.5 
76    60  Nicole DIETSCHE          F 30-34     3        8:00  3:04  25:44 0:54 29:14 1:06:56.3 1:10:15.6 
77    155 Basilios TAKOS           M 50-54     12       9:59  4:12  23:19 1:24 28:18 1:07:13.2 1:07:13.2 
78    269 Eric ECKELMAN            M 45-49     9        11:22 4:42  23:36 0:50 27:01 1:07:30.5 1:07:30.5 
79    297 Michael CROTEAU          M 55-59     6        10:29 2:17  22:08 0:58 31:42 1:07:34.5 1:07:34.5 
80    136 Brett JAFFE              M 45-49     10       11:09 2:41  23:35 1:55 28:25 1:07:45.0 1:07:45.0 
81    134 Michael GRAY             M 45-49     11       8:08  3:25  24:39 1:16 30:24 1:07:52.1 1:07:52.1 
82    33  Aly CICCONE              F 19-24     1        10:43 1:53  24:38 1:24 29:28 1:08:05.7 1:11:25.0 
83    116 Jim KONG                 M 40-44     11       9:52  3:51  23:01 2:32 28:55 1:08:10.7 1:08:10.7 
84    274 Antoine BELGRAND         M 40-44     12       9:51  2:43  20:45 1:45 33:09 1:08:13.5 1:08:13.5 
85    167 Helga JUNOLD             F 50-54     2        8:52  3:05  22:09 1:59 32:16 1:08:19.8 1:11:39.1 
86    257 Jordan FRIEDLANDER       M 30-34     5        9:27  2:54  24:37 1:21 30:07 1:08:26.3 1:08:26.3 
87    288 Nicole DANYI             F 19-24     2        10:17 3:50  22:28 2:04 29:49 1:08:28.2 1:11:47.5 
88    27  Jonathan LARICE          M 13-18     4        5:59  1:57  26:45 0:40 33:17 1:08:38.2 1:08:38.2 
89    43  Suzanne LEMBERG          F 25-29     2        6:46  3:01  26:41 1:17 30:55 1:08:40.2 1:11:59.5 
90    272 Shannon TAHIR            F 35-39     4        7:32  3:15  23:59 1:48 32:09 1:08:43.7 1:12:03.0 
91    252 Deborah MILLER           F 45-49     2        10:59 3:24  21:56 1:24 31:22 1:09:04.9 1:12:24.3 
92    80  Rudy PENNETTI            M 30-34     6        9:43  3:42  24:59 2:21 28:39 1:09:23.5 1:09:23.5 
93    91  Nkrumah PIERRE           M 35-39     8        11:37 6:31  22:27 2:33 26:19 1:09:27.1 1:09:27.1 
94    29  Katherine HOURANI        F 13-18     2        9:05  3:32  26:08 1:48 29:00 1:09:33.6 1:12:52.9 
95    232 Artie WHITMARSH          M 55-59     7        12:42 2:30  20:45 1:51 31:48 1:09:36.3 1:09:36.3 
96    254 Christopher BARBAGLI     M 45-49     12       9:26  2:50  24:54 1:14 31:17 1:09:40.8 1:09:40.8 
97    128 Cameron RICE             F 45-49     3        7:51  2:31  25:54 2:01 31:30 1:09:47.0 1:13:06.4 
98    163 William SANTORO          M 50-54     13       13:29 3:46  21:24 1:20 29:59 1:09:58.2 1:09:58.2 
99    97  Sean ELY                 M 35-39     9        10:44 3:50  22:37 2:32 30:18 1:10:01.7 1:10:01.7 
100   282 Andrew LANGHAM           M 45-49     13       11:40 3:47  22:27 2:14 30:09 1:10:16.7 1:10:16.7 
101   291 Donna CUMMINGS           F 55-59     1        10:13 2:12  24:34 1:54 31:30 1:10:23.1 1:13:42.4 
102   304 Marc CAUDRON             Clydes 40+  1        8:35  2:39  20:59 1:38 36:35 1:10:26.3 1:10:26.3 
103   173 Tony PEZZANO             M 55-59     8        10:50 4:19  23:56 1:16 30:11 1:10:32.7 1:10:32.7 
104   32  Matt BACCHI              M 19-24     2        10:37 4:43  25:50 1:20 28:07 1:10:38.3 1:10:38.3 
105   231 Jason EASTEADT           M 35-39     10       11:27 5:24  24:17 1:22 28:21 1:10:50.9 1:10:50.9 
106   300 Matt GREENBAUM           M 40-44     13       8:32  4:22  23:53 2:42 31:25 1:10:54.1 1:10:54.1 
107   261 Tom DONOHUE              M 45-49     14       11:23 2:38  25:56 1:02 30:01 1:10:59.5 1:10:59.5 
108   213 Martin NIX               M 65-69     2        11:46 2:28  22:36 2:04 32:26 1:11:20.3 1:11:20.3 
109   37  Travis ZURAWSKI          M 25-29     7        9:29  4:31  24:45 1:33 31:15 1:11:32.3 1:11:32.3 
110   212 David MOORE              M 65-69     3        13:24 2:21  22:12 2:02 31:35 1:11:33.9 1:11:33.9 
111   63  John O'BRIEN             Clydes 39-  2        9:40  3:31  24:56 1:48 31:41 1:11:36.1 1:11:36.1 
112   285 Russell FINK             M 40-44     14       10:48 4:00  24:20 1:27 31:17 1:11:52.4 1:11:52.4 
113   125 Joseph CANIANO           M 45-49     15       8:33  3:09  25:09 1:21 33:47 1:11:58.3 1:11:58.3 
114   292 Frank DE ROSA            M 35-39     11       10:46 4:23  21:33 1:59 33:20 1:12:01.1 1:12:01.1 
115   47  Flo MARONEY              Athena 39-  1        9:07  4:02  23:11 1:40 34:11 1:12:11.1 1:15:30.4 
116   129 Eric BAR-KOCHVA          M 45-49     16       12:09 3:37  23:14 2:06 31:06 1:12:12.7 1:12:12.7 
117   178 Jerry GLEASON            M 55-59     9        10:57 6:35  23:38 2:50 28:15 1:12:14.9 1:12:14.9 
118   110 Frank DONATO             M 40-44     15       9:53  5:44  23:11 2:37 30:51 1:12:16.2 1:12:16.2 
119   65  Adnan TAHIROVIC          M 30-34     7        10:40 4:50  22:14 2:21 32:41 1:12:44.8 1:12:44.8 
120   36  Stephen URWAND           M 25-29     8        10:57 3:32  27:01 1:15 30:01 1:12:46.3 1:12:46.3 
121   233 Anonymous Participant    F 45-49     4        13:59 2:35  21:37 2:41 32:07 1:12:58.8 1:16:18.1 
122   122 Alexander MONACELLI      M 40-44     16       8:38  2:30  22:29 1:44 37:40 1:13:01.9 1:13:01.9 
123   228 P. SLARSKEY              F 13-18     3        7:22  2:53  31:18 1:09 30:28 1:13:09.9 1:16:29.3 
124   38  James NOLECHEK           Clydes 39-  3        10:44 3:26  24:30 1:34 33:00 1:13:14.1 1:13:14.1 
125   299 Jessica GREENBAUM        F 30-34     4        10:13 5:04  26:34 2:23 29:09 1:13:23.1 1:16:42.4 
126   275 Franceska EARLS          F 40-44     2        10:40 4:14  26:15 1:03 31:12 1:13:24.4 1:16:43.7 
127   264 Anthony ROBERTS          Clydes 39-  4        7:11  2:29  24:53 2:06 36:54 1:13:32.9 1:13:32.9 
128   146 Jared HATCLIFFE          M 45-49     17       8:10  1:38  25:39 1:04 37:06 1:13:38.2 1:13:38.2 
129   139 Lauren CAMPBELL          F 45-49     5        8:25  2:48  27:19 2:22 32:57 1:13:51.4 1:17:10.7 
130   84  Bryan GARCIA             M 35-39     12       8:31  3:38  24:07 2:29 35:18 1:14:03.2 1:14:03.2 
131   58  Ting ANG                 F 30-34     5        11:12 2:50  25:21 1:37 33:14 1:14:13.5 1:17:32.8 
132   236 Noah VADNAI              M 45-49     18       10:27 3:24  25:30 2:35 32:18 1:14:14.1 1:14:14.1 
133   189 Pauline SCHACHNER        F 55-59     2        8:45  2:58  24:17 2:25 35:55 1:14:19.6 1:17:38.9 
134   34  Emma SENK                F 19-24     3        8:34  4:06  24:03 3:02 34:39 1:14:24.2 1:17:43.5 
135   280 Courtney HORST           F 30-34     6        8:59  1:50  28:46 1:54 33:07 1:14:36.5 1:17:55.8 
136   260 Benjamin BROGADIR        M 30-34     8        12:54 4:34  27:21 1:12 28:45 1:14:45.3 1:14:45.3 
137   123 Michael OBRIEN           M 40-44     17       13:40 3:47  26:35 1:13 29:30 1:14:45.5 1:14:45.5 
138   265 Sam SHARMA               M 40-44     18       11:22 3:44  25:08 1:56 33:13 1:15:23.1 1:15:23.1 
139   286 Joe RAFFLOER             M 55-59     10       8:05  3:02  25:02 1:21 38:02 1:15:31.2 1:18:50.5 
140   238 Michael HURWITZ          M 45-49     19       8:21  2:52  22:52 2:17 39:22 1:15:43.7 1:15:43.7 
141   184 Theresa TUTHILL          F 55-59     3        11:55 2:40  25:26 1:51 34:03 1:15:54.0 1:19:13.3 
142   149 Lisa MCDONALD            F 45-49     6        10:50 4:56  25:24 2:36 32:10 1:15:56.5 1:19:15.9 
143   207 Fred HERRMANN            M 60-64     2        10:25 3:24  22:33 1:28 38:08 1:15:58.1 1:15:58.1 
144   39  Brian HOSFORD            Clydes 39-  5        9:07  5:43  24:14 1:34 35:25 1:16:02.7 1:16:02.7 
145   159 Michael SEIDEL           M 50-54     14       13:12 3:51  21:41 1:27 36:15 1:16:25.5 1:16:25.5 
146   187 Kevin MORRISSEY          M 55-59     11       11:09 6:28  23:58 3:12 31:42 1:16:28.7 1:16:28.7 
147   55  Steven RENDON            M 30-34     9        14:19 4:33  27:01 2:28 28:15 1:16:36.7 1:16:36.7 
148   108 Dave TRANI               M 40-44     19       11:35 2:18  26:26 1:08 35:11 1:16:39.0 1:16:39.0 
149   40  Amanda SONZOGNI          F 25-29     3        12:47 3:11  27:12 1:24 32:27 1:17:01.4 1:20:20.7 
150   143 Oliver SCHWARZ           M 45-49     20       11:14 6:05  27:05 1:24 31:19 1:17:07.0 1:17:07.0 
151   206 Peggy DELANEY            F 60-64     2        9:59  4:07  24:04 2:19 37:23 1:17:52.5 1:21:11.9 
152   220 Lauren BARRY             F 35-39     5        11:32 3:43  26:31 1:56 34:40 1:18:22.1 1:21:41.4 
153   266 Julia BAIS               F 25-29     4        10:47 5:09  28:45 1:04 32:49 1:18:34.6 1:21:53.9 
154   81  Kevin THOMAS             M 30-34     10       11:42 3:54  22:42 2:34 38:10 1:19:01.5 1:19:01.5 
155   148 Joseph MAIORANA          M 45-49     21       12:47 5:19  25:28 2:11 33:19 1:19:05.0 1:19:05.0 
156   214 Nancy WAGNER-WETZEL      F 65-69     1        13:44 4:19  26:05 1:44 33:33 1:19:23.7 1:22:43.0 
157   82  Daniel E CANALES         M 35-39     13       14:22 3:42  23:23 1:47 36:14 1:19:27.2 1:19:27.2 
158   283 Mark DAVIDOFF            M 40-44     20       8:01  2:29  22:31 4:45 42:33 1:20:18.6 1:20:18.6 
159   227 Stephanie BECKER         F 45-49     7        8:43  3:51  28:05 2:32 37:13 1:20:24.1 1:23:43.4 
160   115 Mimosa GORDON            F 40-44     3        11:10 5:22  25:28 2:49 35:38 1:20:27.1 1:23:46.4 
161   215 Joseph CILMI             M 65-69     4        10:33 7:39  24:55 1:45 35:55 1:20:45.7 1:20:45.7 
162   165 Joshua MARCY             M 50-54     15       10:29 4:41  23:37 2:23 40:12 1:21:21.9 1:21:21.9 
163   48  Christian MESSINA        M 25-29     9        15:16 3:11  26:04 1:20 35:52 1:21:42.8 1:21:42.8 
164   151 John VOGEL               M 45-49     22       9:24  3:58  29:07 3:12 36:22 1:22:02.4 1:22:02.4 
165   35  Megan BARROW             Athena 39-  2        10:18 3:29  26:29 1:22 40:29 1:22:06.9 1:25:26.2 
166   306 Douglas WEINART          M 30-34     11       15:23 4:01  26:10 2:28 34:16 1:22:17.8 1:22:17.8 
167   169 Nora TUTHILL             F 50-54     3        13:17 3:19  30:28 1:58 33:26 1:22:27.6 1:25:46.9 
168   44  Brendan MAELIA           Clydes 39-  6        10:37 4:42  26:28 2:09 38:33 1:22:29.2 1:22:29.2 
169   144 Diana SERRAS             F 45-49     8        14:04 2:35  32:00 2:24 31:43 1:22:45.4 1:26:04.7 
170   289 Teresa SALVATO           F 40-44     4        11:18 3:13  24:21 2:37 41:35 1:23:03.8 1:26:23.1 
171   41  Stephanie BERBERICH      F 25-29     5        12:45 2:25  34:35 1:04 32:16 1:23:04.7 1:26:24.0 
172   293 Caroline GOSS            F 40-44     5        13:12 2:51  25:05 2:36 39:22 1:23:06.2 1:26:25.5 
173   284 Anthony FERNANDEZ        M 45-49     23       20:45 2:33  21:34 2:39 35:46 1:23:17.3 1:23:17.3 
174   194 Wendy BARRICK            F 60-64     3        10:34 3:23  26:24 1:52 41:20 1:23:33.6 1:26:52.9 
175   76  Kevin KUDLAK             M 30-34     12       12:15 4:49  26:26 1:38 38:26 1:23:35.1 1:23:35.1 
176   162 Guner CAGATAY            M 50-54     16       12:37 4:21  30:20 1:16 35:35 1:24:08.0 1:24:08.0 
177   198 Mary Louise COHEN        F 60-64     4        10:19 5:46  29:27 2:20 36:19 1:24:11.3 1:27:30.6 
178   301 Mia SANTA CRUZ           F 25-29     6        11:20 4:54  30:35 1:32 36:00 1:24:20.6 1:27:39.9 
179   197 Michael KAUFMANN         M 60-64     3        8:54  4:52  26:46 1:18 42:41 1:24:31.4 1:24:31.4 
180   209 Michael ELY              M 60-64     4        9:54  4:34  24:25 2:01 43:58 1:24:52.2 1:24:52.2 
181   70  Stevi DESSEY             F 30-34     7        11:11 3:22  28:41 1:21 40:27 1:25:01.8 1:28:21.2 
182   216 Arthur WESTPHAL          M 65-69     5        11:34 5:50  22:14 4:25 41:40 1:25:42.8 1:25:42.8 
183   138 Simone BETZ              F 45-49     9        10:15 4:49  28:05 2:58 39:47 1:25:53.7 1:29:13.0 
184   94  Maelle HOUDENT           F 35-39     6        10:35 7:12  27:26 2:32 38:11 1:25:56.2 1:29:15.5 
185   127 Neal MILLER              Clydes 40+  2        10:17 3:10  24:20 1:54 46:21 1:26:02.2 1:26:02.2 
186   296 Tom LEONAPA              M 55-59     12       10:36 4:19  32:00 1:26 38:59 1:27:20.2 1:27:20.2 
187   196 Jennifer CARSON          F 60-64     5        12:11 2:45  30:03 1:46 40:36 1:27:21.0 1:30:40.4 
188   211 Eric HOFFMASTER          M 65-69     6        11:07 4:26  25:31 3:36 43:16 1:27:54.8 1:27:54.8 
189   118 Danika LASZUK            F 40-44     6        16:44 5:51  32:14 1:35 31:47 1:28:11.9 1:31:31.2 
190   114 Bonnie CAMPBELL          F 40-44     7        8:59  13:34 32:15 1:36 31:49 1:28:14.0 1:31:33.3 
191   160 Eddie TERAN              M 50-54     17       16:32 3:14  30:00 3:05 35:42 1:28:33.0 1:28:33.0 
192   85  Kristy NIX               F 35-39     7        11:12 6:31  29:27 1:56 40:07 1:29:13.6 1:29:13.6 
193   100 Mike NIX                 M 35-39     14       11:14 6:31  29:29 1:54 40:06 1:29:13.7 1:29:13.7 
194   273 Dana BONOMO              F 55-59     4        13:28 7:23  29:32 1:16 38:25 1:30:03.5 1:33:22.9 
195   73  Ruchi SHAH               F 30-34     8        13:00 7:45  32:44 2:12 34:31 1:30:12.1 1:33:31.4 
196   172 Maureen HIEB             F 55-59     5        12:09 5:56  31:20 1:40 39:32 1:30:35.3 1:33:54.7 
197   102 Jennifer HANNIGAN        Athena 39-  3        9:10  3:26  26:15 2:21 49:39 1:30:49.5 1:34:08.8 
198   75  Jessica FEINGOLD         F 30-34     9        13:29 5:01  32:21 2:34 37:27 1:30:51.4 1:34:10.7 
199   204 Peter O'NEILL M.D.       M 60-64     5        13:59 6:38  25:46 3:37 41:17 1:31:16.9 1:31:16.9 
200   66  Casey THURSTON           F 30-34     10       8:54  7:56  34:23 2:12 38:12 1:31:38.0 1:34:57.4 
201   307 Colleen SECKLER          F 30-34     11       9:30  4:41  26:55 2:57 48:45 1:32:48.4 1:36:07.8 
202   237 Chris KUDLIK             F 55-59     6        18:17 4:21  27:14 2:03 41:31 1:33:27.6 1:36:46.9 
203   255 Cynthia CICHANOWICZ      F 30-34     12       14:50 3:16  28:17 1:54 45:24 1:33:41.4 1:37:00.7 
204   208 Jenette HOLLOWAY         F 60-64     6        17:24 5:58  31:21 1:25 37:52 1:33:59.3 1:37:18.7 
205   182 Maryann HERNON           F 55-59     7        8:57  6:57  30:53 3:28 43:46 1:34:01.1 1:37:20.4 
206   42  Molly HERNON             F 25-29     7        8:23  5:07  35:07 1:56 43:44 1:34:17.1 1:37:36.4 
207   262 Guillaume VAN MOORSEL    Clydes 40+  3        13:41 4:21  25:26 3:36 48:22 1:35:26.8 1:35:26.8 
208   67  Amy WOLFE                F 30-34     13       11:50 3:54  45:25 1:16 33:16 1:35:40.5 1:38:59.8 
209   250 Gregory WOODS            M 60-64     6        10:54 9:17  33:17 1:54 40:40 1:36:01.7 1:36:01.7 
210   86  Kimberly BELSOLE         F 35-39     8        16:41 5:11  34:46 1:30 38:01 1:36:09.2 1:39:28.6 
211   294 Matthew LONG             M 65-69     7        13:44 4:19  26:43 1:35 49:56 1:36:16.5 1:36:16.5 
212   131 Nicole ALLOWAY           Athena 40+  1        13:38 4:37  32:40 1:24 44:25 1:36:43.9 1:40:03.2 
213   31  Paige THEOFANIS          F 19-24     4        13:36 5:10  29:21 2:31 46:15 1:36:53.1 1:40:12.5 
214   188 Sally SASSO              F 55-59     8        12:41 5:30  32:57 3:04 43:28 1:37:40.5 1:40:59.8 
215   119 Melissa LUCKMAN          F 40-44     8        12:02 5:39  30:56 2:37 46:50 1:38:03.3 1:41:22.6 
216   71  Nick PAPPADOPOULOS       M 30-34     13       11:21 7:42  45:25 1:15 33:16 1:38:59.5 1:38:59.5 
217   150 Christine PEDDY          F 45-49     10       15:58 4:15  32:25 2:55 44:24 1:39:55.9 1:43:15.2 
218   205 Michael D. RHEA          M 60-64     7        16:00 4:15  32:17 3:00 44:24 1:39:56.6 1:43:15.9 
219   251 Emily GOROFF             F 30-34     14       13:14 5:12  32:11 2:28 48:15 1:41:19.7 1:44:39.1 
220   77  Vanessa MARIN            F 30-34     15       14:48 4:55  33:08 3:32 45:05 1:41:28.5 1:44:47.8 
221   298 Jean MCAULIFFE POWERS    F 55-59     9        12:26 3:13  32:45 1:49 52:27 1:42:39.9 1:45:59.2 
222   174 Louie THEOFANIS          M 55-59     13       18:55 9:11  32:01 4:35 40:28 1:45:09.2 1:45:09.2 
223   78  Mickey MCGRATH           Athena 39-  4        12:29 5:26  30:51 2:27 55:31 1:46:43.6 1:50:02.9 
224   57  Kate WIECZOREK           F 30-34     16       12:52 5:49  37:05 3:14 48:22 1:47:21.6 1:50:40.9 
225   199 Maureen LAM              F 60-64     7        18:44 7:43  37:04 1:57 44:05 1:49:33.8 1:52:53.1 
226   218 Aneri SHAH               F 30-34     17       21:24 6:43  34:55 2:25 45:06 1:50:32.6 1:53:52.0 
227   200 Carlos Eduardo RODRIGUEZ M 60-64     8        15:06 12:31 28:01 3:44 51:33 1:50:54.3 1:50:54.3 
228   222 Kathleen SCOTTI          F 75+       1        16:58 6:50  35:38 3:22 55:16 1:58:05.3 2:01:24.6 
229   157 Donna GELLINEAU-MATONE   F 50-54     4        21:08 3:00  38:43 3:09 59:40 2:05:39.7 2:08:59.0 
      203 Marylou KING                                                                                   
      243 Thomas SHEVLIN                                                                                 
      79  Daniel MCNALLY                                                                                 
      64  Cameron PLESE                                                                                  
      30  Evan TAKOS                                    12:23                                            


Athena 39-
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Flo MARONEY       47  29  115     F               1:15:30.4 
2     Megan BARROW      35  25  165     F               1:25:26.2 
3     Jennifer HANNIGAN 102 38  197     F               1:34:08.8 
4     Mickey MCGRATH    78  33  223     F               1:50:02.9 


Athena 40+
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Nicole ALLOWAY 131 47  212     F               1:40:03.2 


Clydes 39-
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jonathan SANTO  240 31  69      M               1:06:03.8 
2     John O'BRIEN    63  31  111     M               1:11:36.1 
3     James NOLECHEK  38  25  124     M               1:13:14.1 
4     Anthony ROBERTS 264 34  127     M               1:13:32.9 
5     Brian HOSFORD   39  26  144     M               1:16:02.7 


Clydes 40+
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Marc CAUDRON          304 45  102     M               1:10:26.3 
2     Neal MILLER           127 44  185     M               1:26:02.2 
3     Guillaume VAN MOORSEL 262 50  207     M               1:35:26.8 


F 13-18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Alexandra HAFEN   263 15  65      F               1:08:43.8 
2     Katherine HOURANI 29  15  94      F               1:12:52.9 
3     P. SLARSKEY       228 12  123     F               1:16:29.3 


F 19-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Aly CICCONE     33  24  82      F               1:11:25.0 
2     Nicole DANYI    288 20  87      F               1:11:47.5 
3     Emma SENK       34  23  134     F               1:17:43.5 
4     Paige THEOFANIS 31  20  213     F               1:40:12.5 


F 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Samantha DITARANTO  303 25  45      F               1:05:25.6 
2     Suzanne LEMBERG     43  27  89      F               1:11:59.5 
3     Amanda SONZOGNI     40  26  149     F               1:20:20.7 
4     Julia BAIS          266 25  153     F               1:21:53.9 
5     Stephanie BERBERICH 41  28  171     F               1:26:24.0 


F 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Tetiana SAMOKYSH      235 30  59      F               1:07:37.4 
2     Anonymous Participant 56  29  68      F               1:09:21.1 
3     Nicole DIETSCHE       60  31  76      F               1:10:15.6 
4     Jessica GREENBAUM     299 32  125     F               1:16:42.4 
5     Ting ANG              58  31  131     F               1:17:32.8 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Maria LOZOVSKAYA 98  37  22      F               1:00:50.5 
2     Erin SRIVASTAVA  93  35  33      F               1:04:00.4 
3     Nina LITUMA      230 36  60      F               1:07:51.4 
4     Shannon TAHIR    272 39  90      F               1:12:03.0 
5     Lauren BARRY     220 37  152     F               1:21:41.4 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jacqueline WILSON 117 42  73      F               1:09:48.2 
2     Franceska EARLS   275 41  126     F               1:16:43.7 
3     Mimosa GORDON     115 41  160     F               1:23:46.4 
4     Teresa SALVATO    289 44  170     F               1:26:23.1 
5     Caroline GOSS     293 44  172     F               1:26:25.5 


F 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lauren ANTONUCCI      258 44  18      F               59:57.4   
2     Deborah MILLER        252 45  91      F               1:12:24.3 
3     Cameron RICE          128 44  97      F               1:13:06.4 
4     Anonymous Participant 233 48  121     F               1:16:18.1 
5     Lauren CAMPBELL       139 48  129     F               1:17:10.7 


F 50-54
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Stephanie REIN         225 53  75      F               1:10:11.5 
2     Helga JUNOLD           167 53  85      F               1:11:39.1 
3     Nora TUTHILL           169 54  167     F               1:25:46.9 
4     Donna GELLINEAU-MATONE 157 50  229     F               2:08:59.0 


F 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Donna CUMMINGS    291 55  101     F               1:13:42.4 
2     Pauline SCHACHNER 189 57  133     F               1:17:38.9 
3     Theresa TUTHILL   184 56  141     F               1:19:13.3 
4     Dana BONOMO       273 57  194     F               1:33:22.9 
5     Maureen HIEB      172 55  196     F               1:33:54.7 


F 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Patti THORP       2   60  19      F               1:00:20.2 
2     Peggy DELANEY     206 62  151     F               1:21:11.9 
3     Wendy BARRICK     194 60  174     F               1:26:52.9 
4     Mary Louise COHEN 198 60  177     F               1:27:30.6 
5     Jennifer CARSON   196 60  187     F               1:30:40.4 


F 65-69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nancy WAGNER-WETZEL 214 67  156     F               1:22:43 


F 75+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kathleen SCOTTI 222 77  228     F               2:01:24.6 


M 13-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Colby SANTORO    28  14  35      M               1:00:54.5 
2     Aidan MALINOWSKI 241 18  42      M               1:01:27.6 
3     Andrew DOLINSKY  25  14  62      M               1:04:46.6 
4     Jonathan LARICE  27  14  88      M               1:08:38.2 


M 19-24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Thomas WOODS 249 22  74      M               1:06:30.4 
2     Matt BACCHI  32  22  104     M               1:10:38.3 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ryan PINERIO     50  28  4       M               48:16.0   
2     Steven GALVAO    1   27  6       M               49:01.8   
3     Gabriel FENG     256 28  13      M               54:39.5   
4     Alexander MASONE 270 25  20      M               57:19.6   
5     David NEUBURGER  49  28  49      M               1:03:09.8 


M 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Oleksandr SOLDATENKO 219 31  9       M               51:51.8   
2     Justin EDDINGS       74  33  41      M               1:01:21.1 
3     Ryan COLICHIO        239 30  56      M               1:03:56.9 
4     Josh PINKOW          72  32  66      M               1:05:41.0 
5     Jordan FRIEDLANDER   257 29  86      M               1:08:26.3 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Doug MILANO      305 35  10      M               52:07.6   
2     Michael O'ROURKE 90  36  23      M               57:46.1   
3     Eddie LANGER     95  36  30      M               59:56.3   
4     Damien BULLARD   101 38  38      M               1:01:09.4 
5     Robert STIEBER   302 35  51      M               1:03:17.0 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Joshua JASTEMSKI 3   39  5       M               48:31.7   
2     Gilles BENSABEUR 113 41  8       M               51:24.8   
3     Justin KAPLAN    253 44  12      M               53:28.8   
4     Nicolas HUCHET   271 40  28      M               59:29.3   
5     Ryan KIPP        268 43  31      M               1:00:00.3 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ralph LUNATI   234 45  17      M               56:10.0   
2     Paul GALLEN    229 47  27      M               58:22.4   
3     Laurent VACCA  130 45  32      M               1:00:34.6 
4     Mike SOUTO     248 47  39      M               1:01:13.4 
5     Norman CERULLO 267 44  48      M               1:02:47.7 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Edward STERN     224 54  7       M               50:03.0   
2     John NICOLINI    168 54  25      M               58:10.4   
3     Igor KRASNOPEROV 152 49  26      M               58:16.4   
4     Benjamin SEGAL   295 50  36      M               1:01:00.7 
5     Eric CARVER      221 53  40      M               1:01:16.5 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Danny SELCOW  287 55  14      M               54:50.0   
2     Steve LUCIANI 290 58  21      M               57:27.2   
3     Leo DENICOLA  176 56  24      M               58:08.3   
4     John BUZANGA  185 58  29      M               59:46.5   
5     Daryl WOODS   175 54  37      M               1:01:05.3 


M 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     James ROONEY       210 63  64      M               1:05:07.2 
2     Fred HERRMANN      207 62  143     M               1:15:58.1 
3     Michael KAUFMANN   197 59  179     M               1:24:31.4 
4     Michael ELY        209 63  180     M               1:24:52.2 
5     Peter O'NEILL M.D. 204 62  199     M               1:31:16.9 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Bill CONWAY     279 65  46      M               1:02:09.5 
2     Martin NIX      213 66  108     M               1:11:20.3 
3     David MOORE     212 66  110     M               1:11:33.9 
4     Joseph CILMI    215 68  161     M               1:20:45.7 
5     Arthur WESTPHAL 216 68  182     M               1:25:42.8 


Top3 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Olivia EBENSTEIN 246 15  11      F               56:21.4 
2     Suzy HEFFEMAN    5   48  15      F               58:11.4 
3     Kristen NEIMETH  247 49  16      F               58:18.9 


Top3 Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brendan MARTIN   54  30  1       M               44:55.8 
2     Tim STEISKAL     4   28  2       M               45:57.3 
3     Patrick CORRIGAN 226 30  3       M               48:09.5 

Embed Code