Town of Huntington Triathlon

Sun June 28, 2020 Northport, NY US 11768 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Division    Division Swim Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run Leg Time Clock      
                                               Place                                                                     Time       
===== === ======================== =========== ======== ============= =========== ============= =========== ============ ========== 
1     1   Tim STEISKAL             Top3 Male   1        11:48         0:35        27:00         0:28        19:57        59:46.30   
2     14  Billy HOLL               Top3 Male   2        13:03         0:54        27:35         0:36        18:38        1:00:45.28 
3     2   Andrew SEIDMAN           Top3 Male   3        15:57         0:54        27:46         0:31        19:06        1:04:13.36 
4     290 Matthew WHITE            M 19-24     1        12:18         1:15        28:23         0:53        21:47        1:04:36.81 
5     261 Edward REILLY            M 50-54     1        13:15         0:48        28:32         0:36        22:30        1:05:40.27 
6     257 Patrick CORRIGAN         M 25-29     1        14:17         0:54        29:27         0:59        21:37        1:07:13.52 
7     9   Sean HARDICK             M 25-29     2        11:46         0:52        31:57         0:32        22:06        1:07:13.66 
8     12  Caitlin DOWD             Top3 Female 1        13:05         0:53        29:28         0:31        24:00        1:07:57.20 
9     57  Robert MACKAY            M 25-29     3        14:39         1:15        28:52         1:10        22:28        1:08:24.01 
10    7   Christopher BERGQUIST    M 45-49     1        12:32         0:56        30:01         0:45        24:10        1:08:24.77 
11    58  John BATTISTELLI         M 25-29     4        15:46         1:01        30:21         0:51        20:38        1:08:37.13 
12    285 Richard PICINICH         M 55-59     1        13:24         1:50        30:37         0:59        21:55        1:08:45.12 
13    3   Savannah PUCA            Top3 Female 2        12:09         1:38        34:24         0:51        20:50        1:09:51.81 
14    90  Michael DIDONATO         M 30-34     1        12:37         1:32        31:42         0:44        24:01        1:10:34.78 
15    122 Michael HANS             M 40-44     1        16:53         1:04        30:19         1:02        21:21        1:10:39.77 
16    116 John HOLLWEG             M 40-44     2        14:45         2:09        30:58         0:39        22:14        1:10:46.10 
17    165 David HORTON             M 45-49     2        15:50         0:50        30:39         0:27        23:40        1:11:25.19 
18    11  Patti THORP              Top3 Female 3        13:41         0:45        32:42         0:50        24:08        1:12:05.91 
19    130 Brett HEYES              M 40-44     3        15:02         0:54        31:21         0:43        24:10        1:12:10.12 
20    103 Kevin CONEYS             M 30-34     2        14:22         0:49        32:04         0:50        24:15        1:12:20.17 
21    242 Andrew MOTOLA            M 50-54     2        12:27         1:33        33:24         0:54        24:27        1:12:44.23 
22    66  John BOCCARD             M 25-29     5        15:06         1:13        31:34         0:47        24:07        1:12:47.76 
23    47  Paul LARUE               M 19-24     2        12:05         1:25        37:17         0:26        21:58        1:13:11.36 
24    75  Brian WINTERS            M 25-29     6        13:12         1:57        33:42         1:45        22:37        1:13:14.46 
25    281 Chris GORMLEY            M 25-29     7        17:01         2:10        32:18         1:10        20:43        1:13:22.68 
26    263 Ilya FAYERMAN            M 40-44     4        15:24         1:41        31:26         1:03        23:55        1:13:29.01 
27    13  Suzy HEFFERNAN           F 45-49     1        16:37         1:03        31:57         0:30        23:52        1:13:59.09 
28    49  Justin GOTTLIEB          M 19-24     3        15:37         1:17        30:16         0:39        26:36        1:14:25.02 
29    101 David WALDO              M 35-39     1        15:01         1:59        30:16         1:04        26:04        1:14:25.11 
30    218 Robert KALISH            M 55-59     2        15:39         1:32        31:27         1:16        24:38        1:14:32.15 
31    207 John BUZANGA             M 55-59     3        14:04         0:55        33:02         0:35        26:02        1:14:38.62 
32    129 Nicolas BIAIS            M 40-44     5        18:37         2:30        30:28         1:11        22:15        1:15:01.22 
33    39  Hadley CLAYTON           F 14-18     1        15:24         0:56        34:51         0:51        23:08        1:15:09.69 
34    195 Tom FANUZZI              M 50-54     3        15:34         1:03        31:53         0:36        26:16        1:15:21.68 
35    228 Don BOND                 M 60-64     1        14:04         1:13        32:52         0:59        26:42        1:15:48.74 
36    123 Emi BERGER               F 40-44     1        15:21         0:54        34:12         0:45        24:48        1:16:01.58 
37    154 Martin VIERA             M 45-49     3        14:54         1:49        33:45         0:52        25:07        1:16:27.30 
38    291 Kevin KIEAKA             M 45-49     4        17:29         2:26        29:37         1:14        25:55        1:16:41.91 
39    268 Alessandro CHIARI        M 50-54     4        14:18         1:34        33:10         1:14        27:00        1:17:16.46 
40    211 Brian STONE              M 55-59     4        14:15         1:21        33:24         0:47        28:39        1:18:26.64 
41    102 Joseph GORCZYCA          M 35-39     2        18:25         1:57        31:02         0:57        26:13        1:18:33.77 
42    139 Jennifer CHARVAT         F 45-49     2        15:08         2:35        35:02         1:14        24:42        1:18:40.23 
43    89  Marc TEICHMANN           M 30-34     3        16:20         1:36        32:50         1:03        27:12        1:19:00.44 
44    133 Brandon EBLE             M 40-44     6        17:12         1:34        32:35         0:43        26:59        1:19:02.93 
45    253 Regina PEATTIE           F 19-24     1        15:19         1:16        38:05         0:46        23:47        1:19:12.22 
46    203 James CONWAY             M 55-59     5        15:33         2:33        34:05         1:02        26:38        1:19:51.08 
47    5   Charlotte NEWBURY        F 40-44     2        17:23         1:24        32:06         1:10        28:01        1:20:04.11 
48    259 Allison BACKER           F 35-39     1        17:52         3:08        34:44         1:07        23:15        1:20:06.13 
49    279 Nick WALSH               M 55-59     6        18:58         3:21        33:30         1:01        23:25        1:20:14.53 
50    147 Seamus PENDER            M 45-49     5        21:06         2:33        32:33         1:14        22:50        1:20:15.07 
51    267 Tyler PEWARSKI           M 25-29     8        17:27         2:20        34:21         1:17        25:00        1:20:24.70 
52    120 Rich BUSCAGLIA           M 40-44     7        16:59         2:28        34:24         1:03        25:34        1:20:27.41 
53    115 Franz HINOJOSA           M 40-44     8        18:44         1:03        33:27         1:04        26:26        1:20:44.54 
54    246 Alex PAUL                M 40-44     9        19:30         2:41        31:13         1:47        25:37        1:20:48.36 
55    250 Sonny TUFANO             M 30-34     4        21:46         2:23        32:53         0:57        22:50        1:20:49.72 
56    37  Sebastian CORONEL        M 14-18     1        16:59         2:07        34:04         0:37        27:52        1:21:38.52 
57    70  Daniel SULLIVAN          M 25-29     9        15:31         2:53        37:57         0:31        24:49        1:21:41.16 
58    42  Theresa MATTEI           F 19-24     2        13:33         1:39        38:25         0:37        27:53        1:22:08.09 
59    229 Kevin HARRINGTON         M 60-64     2        15:36         1:05        36:11         0:56        28:33        1:22:22.32 
60    183 Alex GOMETZ              M 50-54     5        17:29         3:13        33:45         1:37        26:55        1:22:58.99 
61    51  Katheryn BENEDETTO       F 19-24     3        17:00         1:38        34:56         1:05        28:26        1:23:05.02 
62    256 Matthew SEMON            M 45-49     6        16:49         2:35        35:44         1:42        26:20        1:23:10.05 
63    277 Douglas ESPOSITO         M 40-44     10       17:14         2:18        34:41         1:48        27:26        1:23:27.35 
64    76  Jackie ZUPSIC            F 25-29     1        15:31         1:46        35:52         1:33        28:49        1:23:30.74 
65    127 Sean RUDDEN              Clydes 40+  1        16:57         2:10        34:47         1:19        28:18        1:23:30.77 
66    131 Larry FLOWERS            M 40-44     11       17:54         1:29        35:11         0:51        28:18        1:23:41.90 
67    186 Wojciech TELACKI         M 50-54     6        19:28         2:14        33:22         0:55        28:17        1:24:14.94 
68    168 Kenneth HILL             M 50-54     7        17:26         1:23        34:55         1:14        29:24        1:24:22.27 
69    185 Michael GALLAGHER        M 50-54     8        19:29         2:44        33:55         1:08        27:26        1:24:41.99 
70    68  Riley VON BEVERN         F 25-29     2        18:00         1:00        35:43         0:53        29:07        1:24:43.15 
71    288 Micaela BIRMINGHAM       F 40-44     3        19:52         1:10        35:17         0:56        27:48        1:25:02.66 
72    282 Amos BENHORIN            M 65-69     1        16:07         1:59        35:43         1:21        29:56        1:25:06.33 
73    239 Danielle ARONOWITZ       F 25-29     3        15:15         2:23        38:31         0:52        28:18        1:25:18.07 
74    222 Brian MCNALLY            M 60-64     3        18:40         2:44        35:29         1:01        27:27        1:25:20.35 
75    10  Mary LENZI               F 55-59     1        17:40         2:09        38:55         1:13        25:26        1:25:22.21 
76    273 Jack SLAVINSKAS          M 14-18     2        25:34         2:18        32:49         0:40        24:16        1:25:36.81 
77    141 Jason CURLEY             M 45-49     7        20:00         2:42        33:52         1:39        27:29        1:25:41.76 
78    138 Anna PANCHYRZ            F 45-49     3        23:54         3:25        32:52         2:15        23:16        1:25:42.16 
79    283 Sean CHICK               Clydes 40+  2        17:32         1:54        36:02         1:30        28:55        1:25:53.12 
80    219 John FOLEY               M 60-64     4        17:57         2:48        35:21         1:16        28:35        1:25:57.30 
81    208 Lou GOMEZ                M 55-59     7        18:25         2:17        35:48         1:13        28:22        1:26:05.39 
82    50  Max BERGER               M 19-24     4        17:54         1:55        40:57         1:09        24:15        1:26:09.51 
83    226 James ROONEY             M 60-64     5        17:44         2:22        35:55         1:17        28:53        1:26:10.79 
84    170 Brian BARBACCIA          M 50-54     9        19:19         2:25        36:45         0:52        26:59        1:26:19.38 
85    153 Robert FIGUEROA          M 45-49     8        18:39         2:19        35:23         1:09        29:00        1:26:31.54 
86    188 Jeffrey REYNOLDS         M 50-54     10       17:56         2:29        36:23         1:33        28:20        1:26:40.91 
87    77  Gregory SMITH            M 25-29     10       15:20         1:43        38:10         1:03        30:34        1:26:50.77 
88    113 Alp FRANKO               M 40-44     12       19:49         2:58        36:36         1:30        26:26        1:27:19.41 
89    98  Kevin O'TOOLE            M 30-34     5        25:43         2:25        34:32         1:38        23:04        1:27:21.41 
90    100 Douglas KOCIS            M 35-39     3        21:30         3:05        36:13         1:48        24:58        1:27:34.34 
91    145 Mido MORIMOTO            M 45-49     9        20:38         3:10        34:15         1:27        28:11        1:27:41.48 
92    231 John LAGRECA             M 60-64     6        18:29         2:50        36:04         1:30        28:51        1:27:43.78 
93    84  Christopher LIZARDO      M 25-29     11       18:21         2:22        37:06         0:52        29:53        1:28:34.01 
94    65  Alex SELDEN              M 25-29     12       16:53         4:13        38:42         0:57        28:00        1:28:44.73 
95    91  Dr. Ben CARLOW           M 30-34     6        17:22         2:22        39:47         1:59        27:37        1:29:07.43 
96    60  Katharine KECHEJIAN      F 25-29     4        18:17         3:47        39:45         0:44        26:35        1:29:08.70 
97    264 Thomas DOUGHERTY         M 50-54     11       22:30         2:59        37:12         1:48        24:45        1:29:14.98 
98    176 Robert STONE             M 50-54     12       16:52         3:19        37:14         1:25        30:26        1:29:15.90 
99    61  Rosemary KALONAROS       F 25-29     5        19:18         2:45        39:49         0:38        26:48        1:29:17.70 
100   143 Przemyslaw KUPINSKI      M 45-49     10       18:19         3:10        36:21         1:43        30:04        1:29:36.65 
101   99  Phil DEPAUL              M 30-34     7        19:59         4:24        38:15         0:38        27:10        1:30:26.22 
102   69  Kari LUKOVICS            F 25-29     6        16:33         1:30        40:06         0:53        31:25        1:30:26.58 
103   126 Emilie MARSHALL          F 40-44     4        16:37         2:13        41:23         1:01        29:34        1:30:48.41 
104   46  Emma KECHEJIAN           F 19-24     4        20:16         2:14        40:03         0:44        28:23        1:31:40.38 
105   119 Noel ROSA-SKAGGS         F 40-44     5        20:13         2:34        40:00         1:00        27:56        1:31:43.26 
106   215 Pamela RAUDSEPP          F 55-59     2        18:07         2:28        38:04         1:29        31:42        1:31:49.94 
107   172 Jeff SICURANZA           M 50-54     13       19:50         2:24        37:39         1:15        30:47        1:31:54.36 
108   180 Megan BUTLER             F 50-54     1        21:15         2:51        40:13         1:27        26:19        1:32:05.13 
109   221 Mary CONNELLY            F 60-64     1        18:41         3:19        39:46         1:21        29:17        1:32:24.64 
110   125 Rawle HENSFORD           M 40-44     13       21:40         2:45        43:31         1:00        23:47        1:32:42.40 
111   155 Andrea O'BRIEN           F 45-49     4        15:36         2:31        36:56         1:14        36:30        1:32:47.09 
112   83  Caitlin DIDONATO         F 25-29     7        20:46         2:45        37:56         1:25        30:19        1:33:10.73 
113   40  Alex JAKUBIAK            M 14-18     3        11:41         3:40        45:27         1:24        31:16        1:33:28.19 
114   64  Kelly SKINNER            F 25-29     8        19:49         3:54        42:44         0:41        26:23        1:33:30.92 
115   269 Bryan GARCIA             M 30-34     8        17:43         2:23        41:25         1:40        30:39        1:33:50.31 
116   171 Jonathan VEHAR           M 50-54     14       20:19         3:21        37:27         0:40        32:08        1:33:56.04 
117   240 Charles GOLDBERG         M 60-64     7        24:24         2:44        36:20         1:31        28:59        1:33:57.46 
118   150 Oliver MANN              M 45-49     11       19:48         4:03        37:21         2:06        30:40        1:33:58.66 
119   197 Tony PEZZANO             M 50-54     15       21:16         4:24        39:48         0:44        27:49        1:34:00.47 
120   162 Rosemary WHISLER         F 50-54     2        17:44         2:02        42:13         1:15        31:06        1:34:20.40 
121   111 Leszek TESKOWSKI         M 35-39     4        33:26         1:36        33:17         0:49        25:39        1:34:46.22 
122   241 Jordan FRIEDLANDER       M 25-29     13       23:32         2:40        38:59         1:17        28:19        1:34:47.85 
123   199 Matthew BENDIX           M 50-54     16       18:54         3:56        38:14         2:11        31:34        1:34:49.78 
124   190 Elliott BENNETT-GUERRERO M 50-54     17       22:34         2:25        36:59         0:46        32:11        1:34:54.54 
125   53  Caroline KECHEJIAN       F 19-24     5        19:29         2:17        40:52         0:43        31:45        1:35:05.62 
126   248 Thomas MCCARTHY          M 35-39     5        19:10         4:24        39:02         1:12        31:23        1:35:10.66 
127   213 Joseph IPPOLITO          M 55-59     8        23:51         3:29        36:26         1:49        29:39        1:35:13.13 
128   161 Jorge GONZALEZ JR        M 50-54     18       18:12         4:19        37:59         1:44        33:23        1:35:36.22 
129   274 Matthew CARROZZO         M 25-29     14       14:52         2:50        37:51         1:31        38:55        1:35:59.47 
130   151 Andrew MEANEY            M 45-49     12       21:13         5:16        36:36         1:41        31:44        1:36:30.56 
131   249 Carmine TUFANO           M 35-39     6        20:26         3:12        40:33         1:35        30:45        1:36:31.24 
132   284 Matthew WEBER            M 35-39     7        23:05         3:10        42:06         0:51        27:37        1:36:48.95 
133   164 Daniel WEISBERG          M 45-49     13       20:34         4:31        38:04         1:24        32:32        1:37:06.08 
134   146 Stephen FIORELLI         M 45-49     14       20:48         4:44        41:22         1:39        28:42        1:37:12.91 
135   178 Wendy GOODSTEIN          F 50-54     3        19:50         3:33        40:32         1:30        32:00        1:37:24.52 
136   252 Diane SCHUBERT           F 65-69     1        20:28         2:51        38:39         0:55        34:35        1:37:28.14 
137   210 Mark WHEELER             M 55-59     9        18:08         2:35        40:08         1:45        35:21        1:37:56.44 
138   93  Shannon WALSH            F 30-34     1        23:07         2:57        41:39         0:40        29:39        1:38:02.61 
139   105 Luis SANTOS              M 35-39     8        21:07         4:44        43:21         1:46        27:25        1:38:23.36 
140   181 Augustino D'ALONZO JR.   M 50-54     19       20:17         3:12                                  33:10        1:38:28.71 
141   35  Diego BENNETT            M 14-18     4        18:03         2:45        42:15         0:44        35:11        1:38:59.02 
142   121 Tara COLLINS             F 40-44     6        17:44         2:39        45:14         1:35        31:48        1:39:00.49 
143   124 Elizabeth HYER           F 40-44     7        21:30         2:38        41:35         1:35        31:54        1:39:12.34 
144   118 Sean QUELLER             M 40-44     14       26:10         4:25        42:35         0:44        25:57        1:39:50.77 
145   254 Jeffrey LECUIT           Clydes 40+  3        23:48         2:41        38:01         1:50        33:49        1:40:08.89 
146   80  Michael MORELLO          M 25-29     15       21:42         3:42        42:58         1:04        30:55        1:40:20.56 
147   209 Bob STEPANEK             M 55-59     10       18:00         5:20        38:44         2:17        36:16        1:40:38.03 
148   224 August COSTANZA          M 60-64     8        24:25         2:41        37:26         1:23        34:49        1:40:43.85 
149   104 Cesar CAMACHO            M 35-39     9        20:59         3:30        39:56         1:47        34:40        1:40:52.08 
150   44  Stephanie LEO            F 19-24     6        22:33         3:02        50:23         1:51        23:09        1:40:57.02 
151   204 Josephine BISHOP         F 55-59     3        21:33         4:16        42:11         2:21        30:41        1:41:01.24 
152   205 Ruben CERRI              M 55-59     11       22:33         4:30        39:50         1:53        32:17        1:41:02.20 
153   136 Debbie TURCZAN           F 40-44     8        19:51         2:38        43:54         1:07        33:46        1:41:15.68 
154   276 Keith HUNTINGTON         M 45-49     15       26:01         2:18        35:57         2:44        34:33        1:41:31.99 
155   54  Gina MERANTE             F 19-24     7        23:03         3:19        43:58         1:20        30:20        1:41:58.50 
156   132 James OROFINO            M 40-44     15       23:15         1:40        45:55         1:23        30:39        1:42:52.63 
157   173 Cathy RIBANDO            F 50-54     4        22:59         5:50        45:32         0:58        27:37        1:42:56.24 
158   55  Allison COSTA            F 25-29     9        21:48         4:53        45:09         0:36        30:37        1:43:03.63 
159   96  Jonathan SILVERMAN       Clydes 39-  1        23:41         2:26        40:35         1:51        34:38        1:43:10.58 
160   280 John PAGLIARULO          M 35-39     10       22:54         3:42        38:55         1:36        36:05        1:43:12.25 
161   43  Gianna MINCONE           F 19-24     8        21:31         4:03        52:37         0:31        25:23        1:44:06.33 
162   92  Andrew POWERS            M 30-34     9        22:06         5:25        44:13         1:00        31:40        1:44:25.16 
163   52  Lyle DAVISON             M 19-24     5        22:19         4:39        49:07         0:56        28:05        1:45:06.19 
164   63  Steven AMBROSINO         Clydes 39-  2        31:47         3:13        37:52         1:00        31:26        1:45:18.90 
165   266 Frank RESTA              M 65-69     2        24:35         4:28        37:53         1:41        36:57        1:45:32.91 
166   225 John MONTGOMERY          M 60-64     9        26:03         4:43        43:36         1:28        29:52        1:45:42.29 
167   220 Joseph SAMPSON           M 60-64     10       20:58         4:52        44:33         1:36        33:54        1:45:53.87 
168   88  Claire SCHERDER          Athena 39-  1        23:38         3:14        42:52         0:54        35:46        1:46:23.82 
169   94  Melissa MAEL             F 30-34     2        22:31         4:04        49:04         1:54        29:35        1:47:06.83 
170   232 Patricia VENTURINO       F 60-64     2        21:06         5:51        42:47         1:44        35:43        1:47:09.78 
171   258 Kevin MULDERRIG          M 55-59     12       25:55         3:05        48:13         1:42        28:31        1:47:26.08 
172   192 Pamela PRESTON           F 50-54     5        23:42         9:45        42:33         0:51        30:52        1:47:43.87 
173   234 Randy KAY                M 65-69     3        23:24         3:38        45:33         0:36        34:38        1:47:48.23 
174   243 Stuart MOY               M 55-59     13       23:50         1:51        42:45         1:35        37:49        1:47:50.51 
175   159 Chinming CHANG           M 45-49     16       22:43         5:40        46:37         2:29        30:34        1:48:03.19 
176   198 Lysa MULLADY             F 50-54     6        19:12         2:59        48:17         1:50        36:04        1:48:22.17 
177   179 Joanna TELACKA           F 50-54     7        17:13         2:30        41:50         0:54        46:23        1:48:50.38 
178   217 Michael KAUFMANN         M 55-59     14       17:57         3:43        45:48         1:17        40:15        1:49:00.29 
179   278 Daniel RODER             M 19-24     6        21:36         2:20        49:44         1:07        34:25        1:49:11.44 
180   112 Hector CORDONES          M 35-39     11       21:59         2:08        44:20         1:40        39:24        1:49:31.53 
181   158 Cara MCCORMACK           F 45-49     5        21:24         6:18        45:42         1:31        34:49        1:49:43.73 
182   79  Briana SLOPER            Athena 39-  2        16:33         3:17        51:03         0:50        38:10        1:49:52.98 
183   167 Kelly RINI               F 50-54     8        28:21         7:19        43:25         2:43        28:33        1:50:20.00 
184   182 Patrick DOWD             Clydes 40+  4        20:34         3:57        42:42         2:28        41:07        1:50:47.91 
185   71  Rachel BLADY             F 25-29     10       22:19         3:03        47:59         1:22        36:11        1:50:54.54 
186   206 Ellen DRISCOLL           F 55-59     4        24:00         2:54        45:06         2:07        37:42        1:51:50.02 
187   255 Jeffrey FRIEDMAN         M 45-49     17       24:26         3:37        50:29         0:55        32:31        1:51:58.92 
188   247 Cristina VILLAGRA        F 50-54     9        22:27         3:48        47:31         2:26        35:50        1:52:03.13 
189   184 Li HEMMERT               F 50-54     10       23:56         5:07        47:42         1:16        34:02        1:52:03.13 
190   156 Sylvia DEJOIE            F 45-49     6        22:41         4:22        47:45         0:39        36:40        1:52:05.87 
191   286 Ronald HURTADO           M 35-39     12       21:27         5:14        42:06         2:20        41:10        1:52:16.84 
192   223 Mary Louise COHEN        F 60-64     3        24:21         4:34        45:57         1:32        36:04        1:52:26.75 
193   196 Elizabeth MAFFIA         F 50-54     11       23:35         5:25        46:27         1:44        35:43        1:52:53.99 
194   169 Ann Marie HASSETT        F 50-54     12       23:38         5:20        47:21         2:00        34:36        1:52:54.77 
195   289 Julia DOYLE              F 19-24     9        23:04         1:40        56:12         0:49        31:47        1:53:31.79 
196   85  Jenna KOLKER             F 25-29     11       23:59         5:13        47:50         0:45        36:23        1:54:09.95 
197   214 Orlando CAMARGO          M 55-59     15       21:18         6:28        46:29         2:47        37:12        1:54:13.51 
198   251 Karen FLANZENBAUM        F 50-54     13       23:30         4:01        49:32         1:11        36:02        1:54:15.55 
199   262 Rory BLASK               M 45-49     18       25:35         2:25        42:29         1:04        43:04        1:54:37.54 
200   272 Michael RUDOLPH          M 40-44     16       22:57         5:38        43:43         1:19        42:07        1:55:45.22 
201   236 Steven GREENBERG         M 70-74     1        18:21         2:32        45:13         3:10        46:38        1:55:53.45 
202   148 Sami GROFF               F 45-49     7        26:41         3:22        45:01         0:50        40:03        1:55:56.56 
203   59  Cheree LYNCH             F 25-29     12       27:19         6:44        52:56         1:35        27:35        1:56:08.60 
204   140 Nicole KELLY             F 45-49     8        20:23         6:17        53:14         2:47        35:02        1:57:43.62 
205   175 John FEELEY              M 50-54     20       32:35         4:50        45:07         0:51        35:05        1:58:27.59 
206   152 Nillie IMURA             F 45-49     9        27:08         4:38        46:58         2:28        38:18        1:59:29.77 
207   166 Joanne ROSENSWEIG        F 45-49     10       21:59         5:25        51:29         2:15        38:24        1:59:31.73 
208   73  Zabella SIMOS            F 25-29     13       22:50         3:04        1:03:44       0:46        29:07        1:59:32.48 
209   95  Kelly ENGLE              F 30-34     3        22:17         4:23        49:06         1:30        42:22        1:59:37.98 
210   271 Philip KOROLOGOS         M 50-54     21       16:24         1:08        1:04:17       6:02        32:02        1:59:52.61 
211   137 Brandon LARSON           M 45-49     19       27:29         4:04        47:27         1:06        41:35        2:01:42.25 
212   287 Eva ULLOA                F 25-29     14       31:03         2:34        46:36         1:33        41:00        2:02:46.45 
213   244 Derrick MIU              M 40-44     17       38:46         6:03        43:45         1:13        33:06        2:02:52.78 
214   202 Maria I GARCIA           F 55-59     5        30:27         3:25        46:20         2:40        40:19        2:03:10.11 
215   260 Brian DAMBROSIO          Clydes 39-  3        23:40         6:52        49:00         2:06        42:36        2:04:14.00 
216   56  Patrick JAKUBIAK         M 19-24     7        17:05         2:53        58:26         1:07        46:32        2:06:03.14 
217   177 Julie GACEK              F 50-54     14       23:59         4:14        53:29         2:03        44:00        2:07:45.86 
218   74  Mark SALERNO             M 25-29     16       25:50         4:47        56:08         1:44        39:24        2:07:53.59 
219   106 Seth GOROFF              Clydes 39-  4        29:49         2:17        48:16         1:32        52:44        2:14:37.65 
220   41  Jay SCHMITT              M 14-18     5        31:32         9:36        53:23         3:51        37:39        2:16:00.22 
221   33  Nathan RIBANDO           M 14-18     6        23:57         17:12       51:13         1:46        41:52        2:16:00.28 
222   149 Shawn Michelle DUNN      F 45-49     11       32:27         4:42        51:57         1:32        52:09        2:22:45.45 
223   81  Kate LAWSON              F PC Open   1        32:27         4:42        51:57         1:31        52:08        2:22:45.68 
224   128 Brigette STONE           F 40-44     9        30:54         5:00        57:10         2:11        53:36        2:28:51.03 
      38  Benjamin RIBANDO                              28:12                                                                       
      48  Nicholas SILVA                                29:20         11:43       1:06:08       5:58                                
      237 Alan END                                      27:44                                                                       
      189 Dennis HEFFERNAN                              15:12         2:33        41:17         0:39        29:46        1:29:26.80 


Athena 39-
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Claire SCHERDER 88      168                     1:46:23.82 
2     Briana SLOPER   79      182                     1:49:52.98 


Clydes 39-
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Jonathan SILVERMAN 96      159                     1:43:10.58 
2     Steven AMBROSINO   63      164                     1:45:18.90 
3     Brian DAMBROSIO    260     215                     2:04:14.00 
4     Seth GOROFF        106     219                     2:14:37.65 


Clydes 40+
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Sean RUDDEN    127     65                      1:23:30.77 
2     Sean CHICK     283     79                      1:25:53.12 
3     Jeffrey LECUIT 254     145                     1:40:08.89 
4     Patrick DOWD   182     184                     1:50:47.91 


F 14-18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Hadley CLAYTON 39      33                      1:15:09.69 


F 19-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Regina PEATTIE     253     45                      1:19:12.22 
2     Theresa MATTEI     42      58                      1:22:08.09 
3     Katheryn BENEDETTO 51      61                      1:23:05.02 
4     Emma KECHEJIAN     46      104                     1:31:40.38 
5     Caroline KECHEJIAN 53      125                     1:35:05.62 


F 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Jackie ZUPSIC       76      64                      1:23:30.74 
2     Riley VON BEVERN    68      70                      1:24:43.15 
3     Danielle ARONOWITZ  239     73                      1:25:18.07 
4     Katharine KECHEJIAN 60      96                      1:29:08.70 
5     Rosemary KALONAROS  61      99                      1:29:17.70 


F 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Shannon WALSH 93      138                     1:38:02.61 
2     Melissa MAEL  94      169                     1:47:06.83 
3     Kelly ENGLE   95      209                     1:59:37.98 


F 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Allison BACKER 259     48                      1:20:06.13 


F 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Emi BERGER         123     36                      1:16:01.58 
2     Charlotte NEWBURY  5       47                      1:20:04.11 
3     Micaela BIRMINGHAM 288     71                      1:25:02.66 
4     Emilie MARSHALL    126     103                     1:30:48.41 
5     Noel ROSA-SKAGGS   119     105                     1:31:43.26 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Suzy HEFFERNAN   13      27                      1:13:59.09 
2     Jennifer CHARVAT 139     42                      1:18:40.23 
3     Anna PANCHYRZ    138     78                      1:25:42.16 
4     Andrea O'BRIEN   155     111                     1:32:47.09 
5     Cara MCCORMACK   158     181                     1:49:43.73 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Megan BUTLER     180     108                     1:32:05.13 
2     Rosemary WHISLER 162     120                     1:34:20.40 
3     Wendy GOODSTEIN  178     135                     1:37:24.52 
4     Cathy RIBANDO    173     157                     1:42:56.24 
5     Pamela PRESTON   192     172                     1:47:43.87 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Mary LENZI       10      75                      1:25:22.21 
2     Pamela RAUDSEPP  215     106                     1:31:49.94 
3     Josephine BISHOP 204     151                     1:41:01.24 
4     Ellen DRISCOLL   206     186                     1:51:50.02 
5     Maria I GARCIA   202     214                     2:03:10.11 


F 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Mary CONNELLY      221     109                     1:32:24.64 
2     Patricia VENTURINO 232     170                     1:47:09.78 
3     Mary Louise COHEN  223     192                     1:52:26.75 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Diane SCHUBERT 252     136                     1:37:28.14 


F PC Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Kate LAWSON 81      223                     2:22:45.68 


M 14-18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Sebastian CORONEL 37      56                      1:21:38.52 
2     Jack SLAVINSKAS   273     76                      1:25:36.81 
3     Alex JAKUBIAK     40      113                     1:33:28.19 
4     Diego BENNETT     35      141                     1:38:59.02 
5     Jay SCHMITT       41      220                     2:16:00.22 


M 19-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Matthew WHITE   290     4                       1:04:36.81 
2     Paul LARUE      47      23                      1:13:11.36 
3     Justin GOTTLIEB 49      28                      1:14:25.02 
4     Max BERGER      50      82                      1:26:09.51 
5     Lyle DAVISON    52      163                     1:45:06.19 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Patrick CORRIGAN 257     6                       1:07:13.52 
2     Sean HARDICK     9       7                       1:07:13.66 
3     Robert MACKAY    57      9                       1:08:24.01 
4     John BATTISTELLI 58      11                      1:08:37.13 
5     John BOCCARD     66      22                      1:12:47.76 


M 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Michael DIDONATO 90      14                      1:10:34.78 
2     Kevin CONEYS     103     20                      1:12:20.17 
3     Marc TEICHMANN   89      43                      1:19:00.44 
4     Sonny TUFANO     250     55                      1:20:49.72 
5     Kevin O'TOOLE    98      89                      1:27:21.41 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     David WALDO      101     29                      1:14:25.11 
2     Joseph GORCZYCA  102     41                      1:18:33.77 
3     Douglas KOCIS    100     90                      1:27:34.34 
4     Leszek TESKOWSKI 111     121                     1:34:46.22 
5     Thomas MCCARTHY  248     126                     1:35:10.66 


M 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Michael HANS  122     15                      1:10:39.77 
2     John HOLLWEG  116     16                      1:10:46.10 
3     Brett HEYES   130     19                      1:12:10.12 
4     Ilya FAYERMAN 263     26                      1:13:29.01 
5     Nicolas BIAIS 129     32                      1:15:01.22 


M 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Christopher BERGQUIST 7       10                      1:08:24.77 
2     David HORTON          165     17                      1:11:25.19 
3     Martin VIERA          154     37                      1:16:27.30 
4     Kevin KIEAKA          291     38                      1:16:41.91 
5     Seamus PENDER         147     50                      1:20:15.07 


M 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Edward REILLY     261     5                       1:05:40.27 
2     Andrew MOTOLA     242     21                      1:12:44.23 
3     Tom FANUZZI       195     34                      1:15:21.68 
4     Alessandro CHIARI 268     39                      1:17:16.46 
5     Alex GOMETZ       183     60                      1:22:58.99 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Richard PICINICH 285     12                      1:08:45.12 
2     Robert KALISH    218     30                      1:14:32.15 
3     John BUZANGA     207     31                      1:14:38.62 
4     Brian STONE      211     40                      1:18:26.64 
5     James CONWAY     203     46                      1:19:51.08 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Don BOND         228     35                      1:15:48.74 
2     Kevin HARRINGTON 229     59                      1:22:22.32 
3     Brian MCNALLY    222     74                      1:25:20.35 
4     John FOLEY       219     80                      1:25:57.30 
5     James ROONEY     226     83                      1:26:10.79 


M 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Amos BENHORIN 282     72                      1:25:06.33 
2     Frank RESTA   266     165                     1:45:32.91 
3     Randy KAY     234     173                     1:47:48.23 


M 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Steven GREENBERG 236     201                     1:55:53.45 


Top3 Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Caitlin DOWD  12      8                       1:07:57.20 
2     Savannah PUCA 3       13                      1:09:51.81 
3     Patti THORP   11      18                      1:12:05.91 


Top3 Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Tim STEISKAL   1       1                       59:46.30   
2     Billy HOLL     14      2                       1:00:45.28 
3     Andrew SEIDMAN 2       3                       1:04:13.36 

Embed Code