14th Annual Candy Cane 5K - Virtual!!!

Sat December 12, 2020 Winter Springs, FL 32708 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== === ========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     493 Peter Buffington           M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:17:46.2 0:17:44.9 5:43  41  77.8       1        M Overall              
2     393 Robert Velasco             M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:17:48.4 0:17:47.1 5:43  33  73.8       1        M 30-39                
3     184 Anonymous Participant      M                                   US      0:18:05.1 0:18:03.4 5:49  40  76.0       1        M Masters              
4     464 Jeff Metz                  M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:18:44.4 0:18:43.8 6:02  17  69.9       1        M 15-19                
5     243 Ryan Lowe                  M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:18:48.7 0:18:48.1 6:03  41  73.4       1        M 40-49                
6     91  Mackenzie Czurak           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:19:08.4 0:19:07.8 6:09  17  78.4       1        F Overall              
7     405 J. Wellons                 M      Orlando                FL    US      0:19:56.5 0:19:54.4 6:24  12  72.5       1        M 11-14                
8     232 Travis Lindquist           M      Debary                 FL    US      0:20:02.7 0:19:59.9 6:26  20  64.9       1        M 20-29                
9     510 ASHTON FIELDS              M      WINTER SPRINGS         FL    US      0:20:03.6 0:20:03.2 6:27  15  67.1       2        M 15-19                
10    65  Michael Capitano           M      Orlando                FL    US      0:20:26.1 0:20:23.6 6:34  31  64.0       2        M 30-39                
11    514 ALEXANDER EDEL             M      WINTER SPRINGS         FL    US      0:20:37.3 0:20:32.7 6:37  41  67.2       2        M 40-49                
12    380 Kyle Thomas                M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:20:48.9 0:20:46.6 6:41  40  66.0       3        M 40-49                
13    310 Cooper Pitman              M      Geneva                 FL    US      0:21:15.2 0:21:13.9 6:50  13  66.1       2        M 11-14                
14    474 Benjamin Brown             M      Winter Park            FL    US      0:21:49.8 0:21:47.4 7:01  41  63.3       4        M 40-49                
15    475 Stefanie Shimansky         F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:22:01.1 0:21:56.7 7:04  28  67.3       1        F 20-29                
16    398 Jacob Vogin                M      OVIEDO                 FL    US      0:22:19.7 0:22:17.8 7:11  15  60.3       3        M 15-19                
17    90  Angelo Cusimano            M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:23:17.8 0:22:30.0 7:15  63  72.7       1        M 60-69                
18    381 Adelina Thompson           F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:22:37.7 0:22:33.3 7:16  36  66.1       1        F 30-39                
19    325 Joshua Richmond            M      Longwood               FL    US      0:22:50.6 0:22:38.8 7:17  33  58.0       3        M 30-39                
20    68  Z. Cartledge               M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:22:53.1 0:22:53.1 7:22  10  67.9       1        M 1-10                 
21    29  Kimberly Bertot            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:24:06.9 0:22:54.1 7:22  31  64.5       2        F 30-39                
22    154 James Godwin               M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:23:25.4 0:23:13.6 7:29  40  59.1       5        M 40-49                
23    110 Nicole DiPerna             F      Pompano Beach          FL    US      0:23:37.7 0:23:20.4 7:31  26  63.3       2        F 20-29                
24    353 Patrick Smith              M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:23:34.7 0:23:23.7 7:32  56  66.0       1        M 50-59                
25    236 S. Litz                    F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:23:40.8 0:23:37.2 7:36  10  73.6       1        F 1-10                 
26    422 Addie Atkins               F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:23:38.7 0:23:37.2 7:36  15  65.7       1        F 15-19                
27    88  R. Cooley                  M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:23:44.2 0:23:37.6 7:36  10  65.7       2        M 1-10                 
28    273 Michael Morell             M      Orlando                FL    US      0:24:40.7 0:23:39.1 7:37  24  54.9       2        M 20-29                
29    147 Gerard Glynn               M      Orlando                FL    US      0:23:52.4 0:23:48.0 7:40  55  64.4       2        M 50-59                
30    345 Irene Scotti               F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:23:57.2 0:23:50.6 7:40  32  62.0       3        F 30-39                
31    235 Jeremy Litz                M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:23:56.4 0:23:53.4 7:41  37  56.2       4        M 30-39                
32    466 Chad Wofford               M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:24:06.3 0:23:57.5 7:43  46  59.8       6        M 40-49                
33    468 Brian Reccchi              M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:24:11.4 0:24:00.3 7:44  37  55.9       5        M 30-39                
34    455 P. Summerfield             M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:24:05.7 0:24:05.3 7:45  11  61.9       3        M 11-14                
35    461 Kayla Baker                F      Orlando                FL    US      0:24:24.6 0:24:10.2 7:47  27  61.1       3        F 20-29                
36    141 KLEEDERS GARCA             M      ORLANDO                      VE      0:24:15.1 0:24:10.2 7:47  50  61.0       3        M 50-59                
37    266 Zav Menning                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:24:16.2 0:24:13.3 7:48  26  61.0       4        F 20-29                
38    230 Kelly Leleux               F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:24:24.2 0:24:17.4 7:49  34  61.1       4        F 30-39                
39    115 Amanda L Drury             F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:24:43.5 0:24:18.2 7:49  29  60.8       5        F 20-29                
40    504 Solomon Longsworth         M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:24:22.5 0:24:19.7 7:50  35  54.5       6        M 30-39                
41    66  K. Cardona                 F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:25:18.8 0:24:19.9 7:50  4              2        F 1-10                 
42    369 Krystal Stutz              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:25:19.2 0:24:20.2 7:50  30  60.7       5        F 30-39                
43    505 Dwight Dillon              M      Orlando                FL    US      0:24:39.6 0:24:23.7 7:51  33  53.8       7        M 30-39                
44    81  Brielle Coleman            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:24:40.9 0:24:30.5 7:53  23  60.3       6        F 20-29                
45    471 Alexander Sophinos         M      Chuluota               FL    US      0:25:00.9 0:24:39.6 7:56  33  53.3       8        M 30-39                
46    406 Shana Wellons              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:24:45.7 0:24:42.8 7:57  47  64.7       1        F Masters              
47    159 Ryan Gomez                 M      Windermere             FL    US      0:24:49.6 0:24:47.5 7:59  16  53.4       4        M 15-19                
48    432 Ginny Hornberger           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:24:52.8 0:24:48.5 7:59  62  76.6       1        F 60-69                
49    423 Jomari De Persia           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:25:07.6 0:24:52.8 8:00  33  59.5       6        F 30-39                
50    204 William Jensen             M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:25:41.2 0:24:53.6 8:01  38  54.3       9        M 30-39                
51    257 Caly McCool                F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:25:42.3 0:24:53.7 8:01  35  59.7       7        F 30-39                
52    319 Jacob Redder               M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:25:19.0 0:25:11.1 8:06  15  53.4       5        M 15-19                
53    382 Charissa Thompson          F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:25:12.5 0:25:12.0 8:07  14  62.6       1        F 11-14                
54    206 Kristin Johnson            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:25:29.1 0:25:13.6 8:07  36  59.1       8        F 30-39                
55    295 Nancy Palmer               F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:25:32.7 0:25:16.2 8:08  63  76.2       2        F 60-69                
56    205 Kevin Jimenez              M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:26:35.4 0:25:17.4 8:08  25  51.3       3        M 20-29                
57    513 J. VAN LUE                 M      WINTER SPRINGS         FL    US      0:25:22.9 0:25:20.9 8:10  10  61.3       3        M 1-10                 
58    202 Andrea Jarrin              F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:25:37.7 0:25:22.8 8:10  43  60.9       1        F 40-49                
59    352 T. Skotnicki               M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:25:25.2 0:25:22.9 8:10  11  58.8       4        M 11-14                
60    168 Tracy Griffin              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:25:46.2 0:25:31.8 8:13  41  59.7       2        F 40-49                
61    318 Dale Redder                M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:25:38.0 0:25:38.0 8:15  44  55.0       7        M 40-49                
62    494 Jessica Nolte              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:25:42.2 0:25:40.6 8:16  15  60.4       2        F 15-19                
63    351 Calli Singleton            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:26:42.9 0:25:42.1 8:16  26  57.5       7        F 20-29                
64    428 Jack Middleton             M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:26:19.7 0:25:46.2 8:18  14  53.2       5        M 11-14                
65    136 James Ford                 M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:26:16.1 0:25:46.3 8:18  52  58.1       4        M 50-59                
66    286 L. Oberosler               M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:25:55.3 0:25:49.9 8:19  10  60.1       4        M 1-10                 
67    361 Robert Standley            M      Orlando                FL    US      0:25:58.8 0:25:52.7 8:20  34  51.0       10       M 30-39                
68    291 Antonio Ortiz              M      Orlando                FL    US      0:26:06.5 0:25:56.7 8:21  56  59.5       5        M 50-59                
69    89  Jeffrey Cousins            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:26:08.7 0:26:06.9 8:24  48  55.7       8        M 40-49                
70    148 A. Goddard                 F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:26:14.9 0:26:07.3 8:24  8   71.1       3        F 1-10                 
71    116 Ali Duncan                 F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:26:20.5 0:26:12.4 8:26  31  56.3       9        F 30-39                
72    355 Tracy Sommerfeld           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:26:15.5 0:26:13.7 8:27  45  59.9       3        F 40-49                
73    71  John Cassidy               M      Longwood               FL    US      0:26:19.9 0:26:18.6 8:28  60  60.7       2        M 60-69                
74    265 Jan Menning                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:26:25.4 0:26:22.4 8:29  57  67.8       1        F 50-59                
75    344 Steven Schween             M      Winter Park            FL    US      0:26:34.4 0:26:23.8 8:30  24  49.2       4        M 20-29                
76    187 Carla Hogan                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:26:30.5 0:26:25.7 8:30  52  63.9       2        F 50-59                
77    284 Amanda O'Shea              F      Gainesville            FL    US      0:26:39.4 0:26:27.6 8:31  28  55.8       8        F 20-29                
78    210 Victoria Kerendian         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:26:43.7 0:26:29.4 8:32  21  55.7       9        F 20-29                
79    324 Jami Richmond              F      Longwood               FL    US      0:27:29.4 0:26:39.6 8:35  32  55.5       10       F 30-39                
80    191 E. Holland                 M      Orlando                FL    US      0:27:13.1 0:26:41.8 8:36  12  54.1       6        M 11-14                
81    94  Chris Dancel               M      Winter Park            FL    US      0:26:43.9 0:26:42.5 8:36  39  51.0       11       M 30-39                
82    309 Candy Pitman               F      Geneva                 FL    US      0:26:56.5 0:26:44.1 8:36  39  56.4       11       F 30-39                
83    425 N. Edel                    M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:26:52.7 0:26:50.6 8:38  9   60.7       5        M 1-10                 
84    495 Ray Jarrett                M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:26:57.5 0:26:53.1 8:39  51  55.3       6        M 50-59                
85    292 Ashlie Oscher              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:27:03.4 0:26:53.5 8:39  33  55.0       12       F 30-39                
86    454 Nick Summerfield           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:26:55.9 0:26:54.0 8:39  13  52.2       7        M 11-14                
87    497 W. Bronga                  M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:27:09.2 0:26:57.6 8:41  12  53.5       8        M 11-14                
88    277 Marne Mrowczynski          F      Geneva                 FL    US      0:27:11.3 0:26:59.5 8:41  46  58.7       4        F 40-49                
89    378 Sabrina Terrill            F      WINTER SPRINGS         FL    US      0:27:07.5 0:27:02.9 8:42  61  69.4       3        F 60-69                
90    173 James Hamilton             M      Sanford                FL    US      0:27:24.6 0:27:04.4 8:43  31  48.2       12       M 30-39                
91    268 Kristine Mette             F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:27:57.2 0:27:07.7 8:44  38  55.4       13       F 30-39                
92    263 Emily McLoughlin           F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:27:29.4 0:27:13.6 8:46  31  54.2       14       F 30-39                
93    270 Andrew Mineo               M      Orlando                FL    US      0:28:04.4 0:27:40.9 8:55  31  47.1       13       M 30-39                
94    463 Joe Martinez               M      Orlando                FL    US      0:27:44.8 0:27:41.7 8:55  63  59.1       3        M 60-69                
95    247 Brandi Malkovich           F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:27:59.7 0:27:45.9 8:56  37  53.9       15       F 30-39                
96    105 Brian DiPerna              M      Chuluota               FL    US      0:28:13.2 0:27:46.3 8:56  41  49.7       9        M 40-49                
97    301 Mason Perkins              M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:28:06.4 0:27:47.1 8:57  17  47.1       6        M 15-19                
98    483 Chris Carroll              M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:28:14.7 0:27:52.9 8:58  31  46.8       14       M 30-39                
99    502 James Morey                M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:28:38.5 0:27:59.1 9:00  29  46.5       5        M 20-29                
100   67  Heather Carnegie           F      Pompano Beach          FL    US      0:28:23.7 0:28:05.2 9:02  27  52.6       10       F 20-29                
101   23  Rachel Belford             F      Orlando                FL    US      0:28:09.9 0:28:06.7 9:03  45  55.9       5        F 40-49                
102   331 Vincent Roberts            M      Orlando                FL    US      0:28:59.3 0:28:07.7 9:03  56  54.9       7        M 50-59                
103   269 Rhonda Mills               F      Sanford                FL    US      0:28:16.7 0:28:08.6 9:04  61  66.7       4        F 60-69                
104   433 Boyce Hornberger           M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:28:25.9 0:28:09.9 9:04  63  58.1       4        M 60-69                
105   97  Jose De la faba            M      Orlando                FL    US      0:28:22.2 0:28:10.4 9:04  72  63.6       1        M 70-99                
106   338 O. Russell                 M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:28:41.7 0:28:11.3 9:04  10  55.1       6        M 1-10                 
107   312 Callum Powers              M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:29:08.3 0:28:11.5 9:04  29  46.1       6        M 20-29                
108   189 A. Holland                 M      Orlando                FL    US      0:29:47.5 0:28:11.8 9:05  8   60.9       7        M 1-10                 
109   7   Peter Alwinson             M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:28:27.1 0:28:17.3 9:06  63  57.9       5        M 60-69                
110   288 Joseph Oliver              M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:28:28.3 0:28:18.5 9:07  62  57.3       6        M 60-69                
111   308 Chloe Pinkston             F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:28:52.5 0:28:19.8 9:07  15  54.8       3        F 15-19                
112   169 Krista Groover             F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:28:26.1 0:28:21.7 9:08  31  52.1       16       F 30-39                
113   242 A. Lopez                   F      Orlando                FL    US      0:28:38.1 0:28:37.2 9:13  11  59.0       2        F 11-14                
114   3   RESA AKERS                 F      Orlando                FL    US      0:28:48.4 0:28:39.1 9:13  15  54.2       4        F 15-19                
115   285 Herman Oberosler           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:28:54.3 0:28:49.9 9:17  47  50.0       10       M 40-49                
116   208 Timothy Juckett            M      CasselberryCasselberry FL    US      0:30:07.8 0:28:55.5 9:19  34  45.6       15       M 30-39                
117   364 Marlene Stone              F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:29:52.7 0:28:57.2 9:19  48  55.8       6        F 40-49                
118   267 Amanda Merchant            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:29:19.7 0:28:58.5 9:20  29  51.0       11       F 20-29                
119   62  Isabella Caballero         F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:29:34.9 0:29:00.4 9:20  16  52.6       5        F 15-19                
120   356 Kelley Sorrel              F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:30:16.2 0:29:04.4 9:21  41  52.5       7        F 40-49                
121   290 Gloria Ortega              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:29:39.7 0:29:04.8 9:22  47  55.0       8        F 40-49                
122   112 CANDACE DODDAPANENI        F      OVIEDO                 FL    US      0:29:08.9 0:29:05.6 9:22  46  54.5       9        F 40-49                
123   509 DEB NICKERSON              F      WINTER SPRINGS         FL    US      0:29:13.7 0:29:07.9 9:23  50  56.7       3        F 50-59                
124   520 MINNA HAMALAINEN           F      CASSELBERRY            FL    US      0:29:18.5 0:29:08.5 9:23  28  50.7       12       F 20-29                
125   278 Karl Murdock               M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:30:32.5 0:29:35.1 9:31  29  43.9       7        M 20-29                
126   107 Daniel DiPerna             M      Chuluota               FL    US      0:30:02.7 0:29:36.4 9:32  28  43.9       8        M 20-29                
127   347 Brandy Sheikh              F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:45.4 9:35  45  52.8       10       F 40-49                
128   176 O. Hancock                 M      Casselberry            FL    US      0:30:21.8 0:29:46.7 9:35  8   57.7       8        M 1-10                 
129   188 Greg Hogan                 M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:30:10.4 0:29:50.8 9:36  53  50.6       8        M 50-59                
130   396 Patricia Viera             F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:30:00.5 0:29:52.0 9:37  64  65.2       5        F 60-69                
131   330 Kimberly Roberts           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:30:42.3 0:29:52.0 9:37  44  52.2       11       F 40-49                
132   108 E. DiPerna                 M      Chuluota               FL    US      0:30:07.2 0:29:52.6 9:37  10  52.0       9        M 1-10                 
133   517 JOSH HARTMAN               M      CASSELBERRY            FL    US      0:30:25.7 0:29:53.2 9:37  40  45.9       11       M 40-49                
134   296 Rodney Palmer              M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:30:11.2 0:29:53.9 9:37  65  55.7       7        M 60-69                
135   397 B. Vogin                   M      OVIEDO                 FL    US      0:30:07.5 0:29:55.3 9:38  12  48.2       9        M 11-14                
136   453 James Summerfield          M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:30:07.4 0:29:56.6 9:38  53  50.4       9        M 50-59                
137   131 Lauren Fleming             F      Orlando                FL    US      0:30:40.7 0:29:59.4 9:39  22  49.2       13       F 20-29                
138   233 Ian Lino                   M      Orlando                FL    US      0:30:41.1 0:30:01.9 9:40  24  43.2       9        M 20-29                
139   239 Cheryll Loiars             F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:30:23.7 0:30:03.4 9:40  57  59.5       4        F 50-59                
140   128 Liz Fish                   F      Orlando                FL    US      0:31:05.7 0:30:08.1 9:42  42  50.9       12       F 40-49                
141   377 Douglas Terrill            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:31:28.3 0:30:09.3 9:42  61  53.4       8        M 60-69                
142   372 Susan Swindal              F      Custer                 SD    US      0:30:27.9 0:30:12.1 9:43  58  59.9       5        F 50-59                
143   376 Becky Taylor               F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:30:41.7 0:30:13.9 9:44  59  60.6       6        F 50-59                
144   30  Kristen Betancourt         F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:30:34.6 0:30:15.0 9:44  53  56.5       7        F 50-59                
145   231 Leandra Lima               F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:30:31.8 0:30:18.4 9:45  28  48.7       14       F 20-29                
146   424 Dee Edel                   F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:30:21.4 0:30:18.6 9:45  49  53.9       13       F 40-49                
147   22  Pete Belford               M      Orlando                FL    US      0:30:22.8 0:30:18.6 9:45  52  49.4       10       M 50-59                
148   426 S. Edel                    M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:30:20.7 0:30:20.7 9:46  8   56.6       10       M 1-10                 
149   501 Debbie Wilder              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:30:40.3 0:30:21.7 9:46  60  61.0       6        F 60-69                
150   488 Chris Ray                  M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:30:43.4 0:30:24.8 9:47  47  47.4       12       M 40-49                
151   478 Cindy Morgan               F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:30:54.1 0:30:26.3 9:48  59  60.2       8        F 50-59                
152   193 Nicole Holland             F      Orlando                FL    US      0:32:49.4 0:30:26.8 9:48  39  49.5       17       F 30-39                
153   185 Carol Hennigan             F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:30:52.9 0:30:34.1 9:50  51  54.6       9        F 50-59                
154   160 Sydney Gomez               M      Windermere             FL    US      0:30:42.5 0:30:36.7 9:51  48  47.5       13       M 40-49                
155   408 Lisa Wentzell              F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:32:00.1 0:30:37.7 9:51  34  48.4       18       F 30-39                
156   192 Mike Holland               M      Orlando                FL    US      0:33:00.1 0:30:37.9 9:52  45  46.4       14       M 40-49                
157   518 JOLYN CATLEDGE             F      OVIEDO                 FL    US      0:31:20.3 0:30:38.5 9:52  40  49.5       14       F 40-49                
158   451 Shelli Custer              F      Longwood               FL    US      0:31:34.2 0:30:38.7 9:52  54  56.3       10       F 50-59                
159   409 Richard Wightman           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:31:19.3 0:30:41.7 9:53  46  46.6       15       M 40-49                
160   459 Brian Jones                M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:30:59.2 0:30:44.8 9:54  36  43.4       16       M 30-39                
161   460 A. Jones                   F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:30:59.8 0:30:45.9 9:54  11  54.9       3        F 11-14                
162   146 Melanie Girardi            F      geneva                 FL    US      0:31:14.7 0:30:47.9 9:55  58  58.8       11       F 50-59                
163   307 Amy Phelps                 F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:31:09.1 0:30:56.8 9:58  36  48.1       19       F 30-39                
164   311 George Potosky             M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:31:29.6 0:30:57.9 9:58  56  49.9       11       M 50-59                
165   182 Stephanie Harvey           F      Sanford                FL    US      0:31:12.4 0:30:58.8 9:58  50  53.3       12       F 50-59                
166   303 Nick Perry                 M      Orlando                FL    US      0:31:39.8 0:31:03.6 10:00 13  45.2       10       M 11-14                
167   379 Kelly Thomas               F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:31:16.6 0:31:03.8 10:00 41  49.1       15       F 40-49                
168   415 Kevin Winter               M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:31:21.6 0:31:07.2 10:01 53  48.5       12       M 50-59                
169   412 Sarah Wilson               F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:31:52.4 0:31:16.8 10:04 39  48.2       20       F 30-39                
170   87  Michelle Cooley            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:31:24.5 0:31:18.0 10:04 38  48.0       21       F 30-39                
171   86  B. Cooley                  M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:31:25.2 0:31:18.9 10:05 9   52.0       11       M 1-10                 
172   111 R. DiPerna                 F      Chuluota               FL    US      0:31:47.5 0:31:21.8 10:06 9   57.2       4        F 1-10                 
173   508 DONNA ISAAC                F      WINTER PARK            FL    US      0:32:16.5 0:31:25.7 10:07 51  53.1       13       F 50-59                
174   472 Nicole Brands              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:34:12.2 0:31:27.7 10:08 32  47.0       22       F 30-39                
175   522 LUKE SOLIMAN               M      LAKE MARY              FL    US      0:32:19.8 0:31:33.9 10:10 18  41.2       7        M 15-19                
176   489 Evan Martinez              M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:33:19.5 0:31:34.2 10:10 27  41.1       10       M 20-29                
177   10  Michael Anderson           M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:32:07.3 0:31:38.0 10:11 40  43.4       16       M 40-49                
178   306 Candice Petty              F      winter springs         FL    US      0:32:07.4 0:31:38.2 10:11 39  47.7       23       F 30-39                
179   138 Adrian Fuller              M      Sanford                FL    US      0:37:47.9 0:31:48.3 10:14 31  41.0       17       M 30-39                
180   117 Chuck Earle                M      Apopka                 FL    US      0:32:43.2 0:31:48.8 10:14 39  42.8       18       M 30-39                
181   329 Rose Riordan               F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:32:06.8 0:31:50.2 10:15 44  48.9       16       F 40-49                
182   122 K. Falk                    F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:32:19.7 0:31:55.5 10:17 10  54.5       5        F 1-10                 
183   450 Matt Bruckert              M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:32:48.2 0:31:59.9 10:18 50  46.1       13       M 50-59                
184   139 Jania Fuller               F      Sanford                FL    US      0:38:03.1 0:32:04.6 10:19 31  46.0       24       F 30-39                
185   121 Ashley Falk                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:32:30.7 0:32:07.5 10:20 41  47.5       17       F 40-49                
186   479 Michelle Bailey            F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:32:59.9 0:32:09.4 10:21 33  46.0       25       F 30-39                
187   519 KATERINA MAIN              F                                           0:33:25.3 0:32:24.1 10:26 39  46.6       26       F 30-39                
188   42  Brianna Bradford           F      Maitland               FL    US      0:33:24.9 0:32:24.6 10:26 27  45.6       15       F 20-29                
189   438 Walter Borgen              M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:32:46.2 0:32:31.3 10:28 42  42.7       17       M 40-49                
190   283 David Nye                  M      Deltona                FL    US      0:32:53.3 0:32:33.1 10:29 52  46.0       14       M 50-59                
191   120 Kasey Estepp               F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:33:17.7 0:32:33.9 10:29 36  45.8       27       F 30-39                
192   316 Maria Ramos                F      Orlando                FL    US      0:32:56.7 0:32:36.1 10:30 61  57.6       7        F 60-69                
193   34  Phyllis Beverly            F      New Windsor            NY    US      0:33:05.4 0:32:36.2 10:30 57  54.9       14       F 50-59                
194   32  Susan Beveridge            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:32:36.3 0:32:36.3 10:30 60  56.8       8        F 60-69                
195   499 Amber Polino               F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:32:51.3 0:32:42.5 10:32 29  45.1       16       F 20-29                
196   427 Teri Estle                 F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:32:56.5 0:32:44.2 10:32 44  47.6       18       F 40-49                
197   313 Melissa Quinn              F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:33:16.7 0:32:45.2 10:33 39  46.1       28       F 30-39                
198   435 T. Oneil                   M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:32:56.5 0:32:48.4 10:34 12  44.0       11       M 11-14                
199   443 Lori Flanders              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:33:14.7 0:32:50.0 10:34 40  46.2       19       F 40-49                
200   99  F. Dean                    M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:33:16.8 0:32:53.9 10:35 11  45.3       12       M 11-14                
201   98  Amanda Dean                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:33:20.5 0:32:57.7 10:37 45  47.7       20       F 40-49                
202   370 Gracey Swatts              F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:33:04.3 0:32:59.1 10:37 16  46.2       6        F 15-19                
203   417 Gail Winterfeldt           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:33:49.9 0:32:59.6 10:37 42  46.5       21       F 40-49                
204   498 Jared Rosenholtz           M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:33:10.5 0:33:00.9 10:38 24  39.3       11       M 20-29                
205   401 Traci Vogin                F      OVIEDO                 FL    US      0:33:02.7 0:33:02.7 10:38 48  48.9       22       F 40-49                
206   70  Claudia Cassidy            F      Longwood               FL    US      0:33:09.9 0:33:06.5 10:39 54  52.2       15       F 50-59                
207   174 Sean Hamilton              M      Casselberry            FL    US      0:33:59.6 0:33:23.3 10:45 38  40.5       19       M 30-39                
208   201 Donna Izzo                 F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:33:49.5 0:33:26.2 10:46 50  49.4       16       F 50-59                
209   209 Melissa Karr               F      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:33:33.7 0:33:26.5 10:46 48  48.3       23       F 40-49                
210   484 Camilio Sullivan           M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:35:20.7 0:33:32.2 10:48 35  39.6       20       M 30-39                
211   326 M. Richmond                M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:34:15.4 0:33:39.6 10:50 10  46.1       12       M 1-10                 
212   272 Timothy E Moran            M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:34:43.5 0:33:41.6 10:51 66  49.9       9        M 60-69                
213   171 Angela Halladay            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:34:20.3 0:33:47.4 10:53 54  51.1       17       F 50-59                
214   399 Marc Vogin                 M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:34:05.9 0:33:53.1 10:54 52  44.2       15       M 50-59                
215   452 Teri Long                  F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:34:42.7 0:33:55.4 10:55 48  47.7       24       F 40-49                
216   119 Jenan Eses                 F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:34:42.1 0:34:03.9 10:58 30  43.3       29       F 30-39                
217   317 Karen Ratcliff             F      Orlando                FL    US      0:34:35.6 0:34:05.7 10:58 39  44.2       30       F 30-39                
218   77  O. Ciurzynski              M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:34:11.2 0:34:11.0 11:00 11  43.6       13       M 11-14                
219   354 Erik Sommerfeld            M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:34:29.9 0:34:13.4 11:01 50  43.1       16       M 50-59                
220   274 Michelle Moretti           F      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:34:25.4 0:34:17.8 11:02 50  48.2       18       F 50-59                
221   300 Kenzie Perkins             F      Chuluota               FL    US      0:34:48.9 0:34:22.6 11:04 15  45.1       7        F 15-19                
222   57  Amanda Bruno               F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:35:40.3 0:34:31.1 11:07 33  42.9       31       F 30-39                
223   249 Cody Malosiecki            M      Hialeah                FL    US      0:34:49.7 0:34:31.9 11:07 25  37.6       12       M 20-29                
224   9   Danielle Anderson          F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:35:33.7 0:34:31.9 11:07 34  43.0       32       F 30-39                
225   50  Keith Britton              M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:34:45.1 0:34:36.3 11:08 60  46.1       10       M 60-69                
226   158 Rachael Gomez              F      Windermere             FL    US      0:35:23.5 0:34:38.9 11:09 18  42.8       8        F 15-19                
227   157 Kirsty Gomez               F      Windermere             FL    US      0:35:23.5 0:34:39.1 11:09 46  45.7       25       F 40-49                
228   470 L. Degnan                  F      Longwood               FL    US      0:34:58.3 0:34:42.2 11:10 9   51.7       6        F 1-10                 
229   118 Ibis East                  F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:35:04.4 0:34:42.6 11:10 57  51.5       19       F 50-59                
230   95  JOAN DAVISON               F      Maitland               FL    US      0:35:11.1 0:34:54.3 11:14 62  54.4       9        F 60-69                
231   1   Kevin Aguirre              M      Sanford                FL    US      0:35:22.3 0:34:54.5 11:14 35  38.0       21       M 30-39                
232   244 Emma Lowman                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:35:27.7 0:34:54.9 11:14 16  43.7       9        F 15-19                
233   500 Allie Ranaldi              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:35:27.5 0:34:56.9 11:15 18  42.4       10       F 15-19                
234   350 Kimberly Singhofen         F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:35:20.6 0:35:00.1 11:16 38  42.9       33       F 30-39                
235   213 April Knight               F      Osteen                 FL    US      0:35:28.4 0:35:02.5 11:17 54  49.3       20       F 50-59                
236   400 Rachel Vogin               F      OVIEDO                 FL    US      0:35:36.4 0:35:04.8 11:17 17  42.8       11       F 15-19                
237   340 Meghan Sanz                F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:36:00.6 0:35:05.1 11:18 36  42.5       34       F 30-39                
238   234 Bonnie Lippard             F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:36:00.8 0:35:06.1 11:18 38  42.8       35       F 30-39                
239   320 Alba Reyes                 F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:36:18.5 0:35:06.2 11:18 31  42.1       36       F 30-39                
240   197 Meredith Hoofnagle         F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:35:28.9 0:35:14.2 11:20 29  41.9       17       F 20-29                
241   92  Ashley DaCosta             F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:35:52.2 0:35:19.5 11:22 15  43.9       12       F 15-19                
242   31  David Beveridge            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:35:45.8 0:35:30.2 11:26 61  45.3       11       M 60-69                
243   93  Jenny DaCosta              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:35:52.2 0:35:31.3 11:26 45  44.2       26       F 40-49                
244   35  Melissa Birkett            F      Christmas              FL    US      0:35:51.3 0:35:31.7 11:26 41  42.9       27       F 40-49                
245   293 ashley PALMER              F      Deltona                FL    US      0:36:34.5 0:35:35.6 11:27 31  41.5       37       F 30-39                
246   104 Kristy Dinkins             F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:36:07.1 0:35:35.8 11:27 42  43.1       28       F 40-49                
247   294 mary palmer                F      Deltona                FL    US      0:36:34.1 0:35:36.0 11:28 62  53.4       10       F 60-69                
248   387 Christopher UNDERHILL      M      Deltona                FL    US      0:40:54.6 0:35:48.3 11:31 17  36.6       8        M 15-19                
249   58  Chief Ten Bears Bryant     M      Tavares                FL    US      0:36:02.8 0:35:48.4 11:32 74  51.5       2        M 70-99                
250   177 Lorrie Haram               F      Melbourne              FL    US      0:36:16.1 0:35:49.2 11:32 58  50.5       21       F 50-59                
251   85  Madeline ColonMartinez     F      Orlando                FL    US      0:36:43.5 0:35:59.1 11:35 56  49.1       22       F 50-59                
252   334 Gregory Robson             M      WINTER SPRINGS         FL    US      0:36:28.7 0:35:59.4 11:35 37  37.3       22       M 30-39                
253   467 Chelsea Young              F      Clermont               FL    US      0:36:22.4 0:36:02.4 11:36 29  41.0       18       F 20-29                
254   39  Eric Boehm                 M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:36:58.1 0:36:08.0 11:38 30  36.0       23       M 30-39                
255   507 AMANDA EARLE               F      ZELLWOOD               FL    US      0:37:02.6 0:36:08.3 11:38                1        No Age Given           
256   8   Anna Anderson              F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:36:48.4 0:36:08.6 11:38 57  49.5       23       F 50-59                
257   106 Chanda DiPerna             F      Chuluota               FL    US      0:36:41.9 0:36:16.8 11:41 42  42.3       29       F 40-49                
258   21  Dara Baumgartner           F      Debary                 FL    US      0:36:31.3 0:36:20.2 11:42 23  40.6       19       F 20-29                
259   181 Gerald Hartling            M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:36:50.2 0:36:20.7 11:42 44  38.8       18       M 40-49                
260   78  Sebastian Ciurzynski       M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:36:29.7 0:36:21.0 11:42 13  38.6       14       M 11-14                
261   56  Jennifer Brumer            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:36:37.5 0:36:21.2 11:42 40  41.7       30       F 40-49                
262   180 A. Hartling                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:36:50.2 0:36:21.6 11:42 9   49.3       7        F 1-10                 
263   16  Doris Bare                 F      Orlando                FL    US      0:36:41.9 0:36:22.7 11:43 35  40.9       38       F 30-39                
264   69  Dean Casey                 M      Longwood               FL    US      0:37:06.7 0:36:24.0 11:43 41  37.9       19       M 40-49                
265   155 J. Godwin                  M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:37:00.1 0:36:35.2 11:47 9   44.5       13       M 1-10                 
266   52  M. Brooks                  F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:36:47.9 0:36:36.0 11:47 12  45.0       4        F 11-14                
267   245 Kaitlyn Lynch              F      Sanford                FL    US      0:37:29.2 0:36:42.7 11:49 31  40.2       39       F 30-39                
268   410 Sally Wilhelm              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:37:29.3 0:36:43.1 11:49 23  40.2       20       F 20-29                
269   53  Tiffany Brooks             F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:36:58.5 0:36:45.7 11:50 42  41.8       31       F 40-49                
270   137 Rebecca Ford               F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:37:44.2 0:36:52.4 11:52 50  44.8       24       F 50-59                
271   458 Clara Dowdy                F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:37:28.5 0:37:10.7 11:58 15  41.7       13       F 15-19                
272   457 Sara Dowdy                 F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:37:29.3 0:37:11.5 11:58 44  41.9       32       F 40-49                
273   83  Alexa Colon                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:37:49.8 0:37:16.9 12:00 15  41.6       14       F 15-19                
274   64  Sarah Cady                 F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:38:18.7 0:37:40.0 12:07 33  39.3       40       F 30-39                
275   143 M. Gerasimchik             F      Longwood               FL    US      0:38:02.3 0:37:45.5 12:09 9   47.5       8        F 1-10                 
276   142 Lisa Gerasimchik           F      Longwood               FL    US      0:38:02.7 0:37:45.8 12:09 47  42.4       33       F 40-49                
277   485 Arvie Manahan              M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:39:52.2 0:37:47.3 12:10 39  36.0       24       M 30-39                
278   343 Angela Schniepp            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:38:28.6 0:37:49.2 12:10 47  42.3       34       F 40-49                
279   477 Pete Walton                M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:38:17.9 0:37:49.9 12:11 59  41.9       17       M 50-59                
280   101 Teresa Delk                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:38:28.2 0:37:50.4 12:11 55  46.2       25       F 50-59                
281   124 Kelly Ferrin               F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:38:48.1 0:37:56.3 12:13 51  44.0       26       F 50-59                
282   63  BEATRIZ CABELLO DE GHARIBE F      WINTER GARDEN          FL    US      0:37:57.2 0:37:57.2 12:13 53  45.0       27       F 50-59                
283   126 Joseph Fetchick, Jr.       M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:38:21.5 0:38:02.1 12:15 63  43.0       12       M 60-69                
284   125 Tracy Fetchick             F      lake mary              FL    US      0:38:21.5 0:38:02.9 12:15 56  46.5       28       F 50-59                
285   492 Victor Aguirre             M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:39:51.5 0:38:09.1 12:17 25  34.0       13       M 20-29                
286   465 Christina Alfieri          F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:38:45.9 0:38:15.7 12:19 43  40.4       35       F 40-49                
287   223 Rachel Lanham              F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:39:20.2 0:38:26.6 12:22 33  38.5       41       F 30-39                
288   132 Erin Fletcher              F      Deltona                FL    US      0:39:19.4 0:38:27.0 12:23 34  38.6       42       F 30-39                
289   486 Ryanne Manahan             F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:40:10.5 0:38:28.1 12:23 36  38.7       43       F 30-39                
290   55  Michael Browning           M      Casselberry            FL    US      0:38:34.3 0:38:28.4 12:23 48  37.8       20       M 40-49                
291   246 Alba Madriz                F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:38:34.3 0:38:28.5 12:23 39  39.2       44       F 30-39                
292   262 Chuck McLaughlin           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:38:51.4 0:38:29.2 12:23 78  51.5       3        M 70-99                
293   362 Pamela Starr               F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:38:38.8 0:38:29.2 12:23 52  43.9       29       F 50-59                
294   17  Deborah Barnes             F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:38:38.2 0:38:30.3 12:24 53  44.4       30       F 50-59                
295   315 CARLOS RAMOS               M      Orlando                FL    US      0:39:08.5 0:38:47.2 12:29 61  41.5       13       M 60-69                
296   153 A. Godwin                  F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:39:14.8 0:38:49.3 12:30 12  42.5       5        F 11-14                
297   156 Margaret Godwin            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:39:15.5 0:38:51.7 12:31 40  39.0       36       F 40-49                
298   339 Sara Russell               F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:39:22.4 0:38:52.6 12:31 39  38.8       45       F 30-39                
299   342 Brooke Scheidhauer         F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:39:45.7 0:38:56.1 12:32 21  37.9       21       F 20-29                
300   403 Yanbin Wang                M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:41:33.6 0:39:00.0 12:33 40  35.2       21       M 40-49                
301   302 A. Perry                   M      Orlando                FL    US      0:39:44.9 0:39:09.1 12:36 10  39.7       14       M 1-10                 
302   304 Tanya Perry                F      Orlando                FL    US      0:39:44.9 0:39:09.6 12:36 43  39.5       37       F 40-49                
303   166 Sarah Gray                 F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:39:53.8 0:39:11.9 12:37 34  37.8       46       F 30-39                
304   333 Megan Robinson             F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:39:53.9 0:39:12.3 12:37 34  37.8       47       F 30-39                
305   436 Sam Rennels                F      Orlando                FL    US      0:41:15.9 0:39:13.0 12:37 72  55.4       1        F 70-99                
306   437 Geri Callahan              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:41:16.1 0:39:13.6 12:38 62  48.4       11       F 60-69                
307   109 Kaleigh DiPerna            F      Chuluota               HI    US      0:39:42.7 0:39:16.2 12:38 28  37.6       22       F 20-29                
308   337 Gabriel Rosario            M      Celebration            FL    US      0:40:06.3 0:39:17.0 12:39 23  33.1       14       M 20-29                
309   481 Pierre Monice              M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:39:31.3 0:39:20.5 12:40 32  33.3       25       M 30-39                
310   480 Sierra Westfall            F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:39:31.5 0:39:20.9 12:40 24  37.5       23       F 20-29                
311   218 Joan Landon                F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:39:53.7 0:39:27.8 12:42 64  49.4       12       F 60-69                
312   411 Kayla Williams             M      Winter Park            FL    US      0:39:41.8 0:39:30.2 12:43 25  32.9       15       M 20-29                
313   404 Shanna Weichel             F      Longwood               FL    US      0:40:17.8 0:39:33.9 12:44 44  39.4       38       F 40-49                
314   375 R. Talbott                 M      Sorrento               FL    US      0:40:14.2 0:39:38.4 12:46 10  39.2       15       M 1-10                 
315   395 S. Vesela                  F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:39:48.2 0:39:40.3 12:46 9   45.2       9        F 1-10                 
316   416 Madison Winter             F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:40:00.5 0:39:47.1 12:48 22  37.1       24       F 20-29                
317   511 KIMBERLY ANDERSON          F      WELLSTON               MI    US      0:40:45.7 0:39:57.0 12:52 49  40.9       39       F 40-49                
318   503 Colin Dowd                 M      Sanford                FL    US      0:41:07.2 0:40:08.4 12:55 27  32.3       16       M 20-29                
319   360 Norma St. Vincent          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:41:00.5 0:40:08.8 12:55 59  45.6       31       F 50-59                
320   282 Sean Nix                   F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:41:05.5 0:40:13.3 12:57 54  42.9       32       F 50-59                
321   241 Marissa Lopez              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:40:52.5 0:40:13.9 12:57 33  36.8       48       F 30-39                
322   216 Rosellen Kraus             F      Orlando                FL    US      0:41:07.2 0:40:15.4 12:57 54  42.9       33       F 50-59                
323   444 sue allen                  F      Geneva                 FL    US      0:41:11.5 0:40:19.8 12:59 54  42.8       34       F 50-59                
324   24  B. Bender                  M      Sorrento               FL    US      0:41:54.3 0:40:25.7 13:01 9   40.3       16       M 1-10                 
325   186 Karla Hernandez            F      Sanford                FL    US      0:40:45.3 0:40:25.9 13:01 35  36.8       49       F 30-39                
326   445 B. Bisigni                 M      Sanford                FL    US      0:41:06.2 0:40:30.2 13:02 9   40.2       17       M 1-10                 
327   447 Maite Bisigni              F      Sanford                FL    US      0:41:08.8 0:40:30.9 13:02 42  37.9       40       F 40-49                
328   446 john bisigni               M      Sanford                FL    US      0:41:08.6 0:40:33.7 13:03 42  34.3       22       M 40-49                
329   476 Judy Walton                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:40:38.5 0:40:38.5 13:05 56  43.5       35       F 50-59                
330   429 Amy Robl                   F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:41:31.8 0:40:48.2 13:08 46  38.8       41       F 40-49                
331   252 Chase Massi                M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:41:58.8 0:40:52.4 13:09 20  31.8       17       M 20-29                
332   371 Jessica Swatts             F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:41:00.3 0:40:55.1 13:10 40  37.1       42       F 40-49                
333   15  Anna Astwood               F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:41:18.2 0:40:55.7 13:10 36  36.4       50       F 30-39                
334   521 JACOB HARB                 M      SANFORD                FL    US      0:41:45.6 0:41:00.3 13:12 19  31.7       9        M 15-19                
335   442 Esteban Lopez              M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:41:27.9 0:41:04.4 13:13 46  34.9       23       M 40-49                
336   82  Dale Coleman               M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:41:17.8 0:41:07.6 13:14 55  37.3       18       M 50-59                
337   45  Karyn Brewer               F      Winter Garden garden   FL    US      0:41:52.6 0:41:14.4 13:16 38  36.4       51       F 30-39                
338   13  Daniel Antle               M      orlando                FL    US      0:42:43.6 0:41:17.7 13:17 36  32.3       26       M 30-39                
339   363 Teri Stewart               F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:42:36.1 0:41:35.9 13:23 62  45.7       13       F 60-69                
340   14  E. Antle                   F      Orlando                FL    US      0:43:02.3 0:41:35.9 13:23 10  41.8       10       F 1-10                 
341   203 Amie Jensen                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:42:32.5 0:41:45.1 13:26 39  36.1       52       F 30-39                
342   456 Amy Vyhlidal               F      Omaha                  NE    US      0:42:40.4 0:41:51.5 13:28 37  35.8       53       F 30-39                
343   383 Suzi Tipton                F      Sanford                FL    US      0:42:26.3 0:42:06.0 13:33 50  39.2       36       F 50-59                
344   287 Edie Oliver                F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:42:41.3 0:42:07.4 13:33 62  45.1       14       F 60-69                
345   327 S. Richmond                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:42:46.7 0:42:08.9 13:34 7   45.8       11       F 1-10                 
346   323 Henry Richmond             F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:42:47.1 0:42:10.5 13:34 38  35.6       54       F 30-39                
347   175 Michelle Hancock           F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:42:47.3 0:42:10.7 13:35 40  36.0       43       F 40-49                
348   516 ALANI LONG                 F      GENEVA                 FL    US      0:42:48.3 0:42:14.0 13:36 16  36.1       15       F 15-19                
349   515 TAYLOR CLARK               F      OVIEDO                 FL    US      0:42:50.1 0:42:15.8 13:36 16  36.1       16       F 15-19                
350   254 Tanja Mayfield             F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:42:53.2 0:42:20.3 13:38 42  36.3       44       F 40-49                
351   2   BRITTANY AISSA             F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:42:33.7 0:42:29.3 13:41 32  34.8       55       F 30-39                
352   276 Desiree Moss               F      CasselberryCasselberry FL    US      0:43:44.1 0:42:32.5 13:42 35  34.9       56       F 30-39                
353   100 Sheri DeFelice             F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:43:37.7 0:42:36.3 13:43 54  40.5       37       F 50-59                
354   264 Cathy Melendez             F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:43:27.8 0:42:40.4 13:44 51  39.1       38       F 50-59                
355   49  Regina Briton              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:43:45.8 0:42:54.6 13:49 58  42.2       39       F 50-59                
356   20  molly baugher              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:43:27.5 0:42:58.7 13:50 20  34.4       25       F 20-29                
357   172 Bethany Hamilton           F      Sanford                FL    US      0:44:11.3 0:43:12.5 13:54 25  34.2       26       F 20-29                
358   328 Stacey Richmond            F      chuluota               FL    US      0:43:56.2 0:43:17.9 13:56 38  34.7       57       F 30-39                
359   251 Courtenay Marra            F      Groveland              FL    US      0:44:07.9 0:43:19.4 13:57 35  34.3       58       F 30-39                
360   349 Heather Sikes              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:44:08.1 0:43:19.4 13:57 26  34.1       27       F 20-29                
361   512 ROBIN WARE                 F      LONGWOOD               FL    US      0:44:18.5 0:43:28.0 13:59                2        No Age Given           
362   418 Adrienne Wright            F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:43:36.3 0:43:30.8 14:00 53  39.3       40       F 50-59                
363   462 Tara Duffy                 F      Deltona                FL    US      0:44:19.8 0:43:32.0 14:01 29  33.9       28       F 20-29                
364   258 Patti McDaniel             F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:44:13.8 0:43:35.2 14:02 54  39.6       41       F 50-59                
365   238 Allison Logan              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:44:32.8 0:43:40.8 14:04 28  33.8       29       F 20-29                
366   260 A. McIntire                F      Orlando                FL    US      0:44:12.4 0:43:49.8 14:06 9   40.9       12       F 1-10                 
367   261 Ryan McIntire              M      Orlando                FL    US      0:44:12.2 0:43:49.9 14:06 40  31.3       24       M 40-49                
368   38  Carrie Blanco              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:44:15.8 0:43:59.9 14:10 43  35.2       45       F 40-49                
369   43  Madie Brassler             F      Geneva                 FL    US      0:44:52.5 0:44:06.7 14:12 32  33.5       59       F 30-39                
370   434 Devlin Verpault            M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:44:15.3 0:44:10.1 14:13 16  30.0       10       M 15-19                
371   222 James Landry               M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:44:55.2 0:44:12.3 14:14 39  30.8       27       M 30-39                
372   384 J. Torres                  F      Geneva                 FL    US      0:45:01.3 0:44:16.3 14:15 9   40.5       13       F 1-10                 
373   385 Mariann Torres             F      Geneva                 FL    US      0:45:01.5 0:44:17.2 14:15 39  34.1       60       F 30-39                
374   221 C. Landry                  M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:45:01.1 0:44:21.8 14:17 5   48.3       18       M 1-10                 
375   36  Dara Blackwell             F      Clermont               FL    US      0:45:03.9 0:44:22.6 14:17 53  38.5       42       F 50-59                
376   299 Debbi Pegel                F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:45:00.9 0:44:24.3 14:18 66  45.0       15       F 60-69                
377   41  L. Braden                  M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:45:24.2 0:44:26.9 14:18 9   36.6       19       M 1-10                 
378   386 Annette Troupe             F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:45:01.3 0:44:29.8 14:19 54  38.8       43       F 50-59                
379   220 Carissa Landry             F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:45:11.6 0:44:30.8 14:20 38  33.7       61       F 30-39                
380   219 A. Landry                  F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:45:11.8 0:44:32.5 14:20 6   45.2       14       F 1-10                 
381   440 Erika Eddy                 F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:45:10.2 0:44:41.3 14:23 15  34.7       17       F 15-19                
382   469 Isabella Beckman           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:45:10.2 0:44:41.4 14:23 16  34.1       18       F 15-19                
383   431 Molly Tyre                 F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:45:10.2 0:44:41.9 14:23 15  34.7       19       F 15-19                
384   40  Erin Braden                F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:45:40.7 0:44:42.8 14:24 36  33.3       62       F 30-39                
385   140 Pam Gamble                 F      Mims                   FL    US      0:45:40.9 0:44:45.4 14:24 60  41.4       16       F 60-69                
386   102 Jim DeMark                 M      Orlando                FL    US      0:45:38.5 0:45:07.9 14:32 70  38.7       4        M 70-99                
387   61  Dawn Bushur                F      Sanford                FL    US      0:46:37.7 0:45:34.2 14:40 61  41.2       17       F 60-69                
388   335 Rebekah Robson             F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:46:15.8 0:45:44.5 14:43 37  32.7       63       F 30-39                
389   506 HEATHER CAMPBELL           F      LONGWOOD               FL    US      0:46:15.6 0:45:48.8 14:45 54  37.7       44       F 50-59                
390   368 Sherrie Stumbo             F      Longwood               FL    US      0:46:17.5 0:45:51.9 14:46 59  39.9       45       F 50-59                
391   167 Marcy Greer                F      Deland                 FL    US      0:46:36.7 0:46:01.8 14:49 55  37.9       46       F 50-59                
392   305 Albina Petiprin            F      Fruitland Park         FL    US      0:46:35.4 0:46:08.2 14:51 51  36.2       47       F 50-59                
393   449 Mark Bruckert              M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:47:08.4 0:46:19.9 14:55 16  28.6       11       M 15-19                
394   224 Ramona Lashbrook           F      Titusville             FL    US      0:47:20.7 0:46:43.9 15:02 51  35.7       48       F 50-59                
395   46  Regina Brinkle             F      Sanford                FL    US      0:47:20.5 0:46:45.6 15:03 62  40.6       18       F 60-69                
396   250 Erin Mandell               F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:47:43.1 0:46:49.9 15:04 41  32.6       46       F 40-49                
397   297 Ryan Pampe                 M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:47:42.9 0:46:50.1 15:04 37  28.6       28       M 30-39                
398   487 Emma Kilcoyne              F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:49:01.8 0:46:56.0 15:06 19  31.5       20       F 15-19                
399   44  Shellie Brassler           F      Geneva                 FL    US      0:47:45.5 0:46:58.9 15:07 66  42.6       19       F 60-69                
400   152 Victoria Goddard           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:48:22.8 0:47:16.1 15:13 50  34.9       49       F 50-59                
401   448 Jean Bruckert              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:48:04.4 0:47:17.1 15:13 53  36.1       50       F 50-59                
402   151 Paul Goddard               M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:48:24.5 0:47:17.1 15:13 53  31.9       19       M 50-59                
403   237 John Lofye                 M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:49:07.3 0:47:56.9 15:26 53  31.5       20       M 50-59                
404   271 Timothy A Moran            M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:49:08.1 0:47:57.9 15:26 41  28.8       25       M 40-49                
405   367 Francine Stucky            F      Geneva                 FL    US      0:49:19.8 0:48:03.5 15:28 48  33.6       47       F 40-49                
406   441 S. Lopez                   F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:48:59.6 0:48:36.0 15:39 11  34.8       6        F 11-14                
407   374 Ralph Talbott              M      Sorrento               FL    US      0:49:37.8 0:48:56.2 15:45 42  28.4       26       M 40-49                
408   482 Luis Rivera                M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:49:03.2 0:49:03.2 15:47 24  26.5       18       M 20-29                
409   419 Sandy Wright               F      Chuluota               FL    US      0:50:01.1 0:49:19.9 15:53 53  34.6       51       F 50-59                
410   256 Theresa McCarver           F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:50:17.3 0:49:32.4 15:57 53  34.5       52       F 50-59                
411   11  Jessie Andrews             F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:50:43.1 0:49:43.7 16:00 33  29.8       64       F 30-39                
412   196 Kate Hollis                F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:50:43.1 0:49:43.9 16:00 40  30.5       48       F 40-49                
413   394 Jana Vesela                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:52:23.2 0:51:17.3 16:30 48  31.5       49       F 40-49                
414   129 Amy Fitzgerald             F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:52:23.4 0:51:17.9 16:31 48  31.5       50       F 40-49                
415   130 Steve Fitzgerald           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:52:23.5 0:51:18.2 16:31 50  28.8       21       M 50-59                
416   183 fran hayes                 F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:51:50.5 0:51:21.4 16:32 62  37.0       20       F 60-69                
417   18  Kim Baugher                F      chuluota               FL    US      0:51:50.8 0:51:21.6 16:32 44  30.3       51       F 40-49                
418   215 Warren Knuth               M      Sanford                FL    US      0:53:19.5 0:52:15.6 16:49 60  30.6       14       M 60-69                
419   214 Carol Knuth                F      Sanford                FL    US      0:53:40.8 0:52:36.9 16:56 52  32.1       53       F 50-59                
420   113 Caitlin Downs              F      Sanford                FL    US      0:53:40.2 0:52:37.8 16:56 30  28.1       65       F 30-39                
421   430 Jorge Sibbert              M      Chateaugay             NY    US      0:54:12.3 0:53:07.5 17:06 56  29.1       22       M 50-59                
422   114 Nancy Downs                F      Sanford                FL    US      0:54:13.2 0:53:09.6 17:07 48  30.4       52       F 40-49                
423   281 Anhtuan Nguyen             M      Longwood               FL    US      0:54:12.6 0:53:10.2 17:07 37  25.2       29       M 30-39                
424   28  Carrie Bergeron            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:53:26.8 0:53:26.8 17:12 34  27.8       66       F 30-39                
425   12  Bonnivie Antle             F      Orlando                FL    US      0:56:02.4 0:54:33.5 17:34 38  27.5       67       F 30-39                
426   25  Michelle Bender            F      Sorrento               FL    US      0:56:02.4 0:54:33.7 17:34 40  27.8       53       F 40-49                
427   135 Jacqueline Ford            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:57:06.2 0:56:09.4 18:05 21  26.3       30       F 20-29                
428   134 Charlotte Ford             F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:57:07.2 0:56:09.9 18:05 24  26.3       31       F 20-29                
429   127 Jo Figueroa                F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:57:47.9 0:56:34.3 18:13 58  32.0       54       F 50-59                
430   170 Danie Hague                F      Orlando                FL    US      0:57:47.8 0:56:35.1 18:13 26  26.1       32       F 20-29                
431   194 Abby Hollern               F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:57:53.9 0:56:38.0 18:14 34  26.2       68       F 30-39                
432   195 Jenn Hollern               F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:57:53.3 0:56:45.3 18:16 30  26.0       69       F 30-39                
433   366 Claire Strom               F      Orlando                FL    US      0:57:53.9 0:57:10.4 18:24 55  30.6       55       F 50-59                
434   229 Pamela Lekawa              F      Orlando                FL    US      0:58:41.7 0:57:14.2 18:25 59  32.0       56       F 50-59                
435   200 Loretta Humble             F      Orlando                FL    US      0:59:57.8 0:57:16.5 18:26 48  28.2       54       F 40-49                
436   4   Mady Alessandri            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:58:15.1 0:57:20.7 18:27 16  26.6       21       F 15-19                
437   228 Rachelle Legg              F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:58:15.3 0:57:21.1 18:28 46  27.6       55       F 40-49                
438   5   Michelle Alessandri        F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:58:21.2 0:57:27.9 18:30 52  29.4       57       F 50-59                
439   491 Tien Nguyen                M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:59:46.8 0:58:02.0 18:41 47  24.8       27       M 40-49                
440   227 Avery Legg                 F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:58:20.2 0:58:20.2 18:47 16  26.1       22       F 15-19                
441   332 DEBRA ROBERTSON            F      APOPKA                 FL    US      1:00:28.9 1:00:13.2 19:23 51  27.7       58       F 50-59                
442   388 LISA UNDERHILL             F      Deltona                FL    US      1:07:38.3 1:02:32.7 20:08 51  26.7       59       F 50-59                
443   389 Mark UNDERHILL             M      Deltona                FL    US      1:07:38.3 1:02:32.7 20:08 54  24.3       23       M 50-59                
444   225 Stephanie Laster           F      Casselberry            FL    US      1:07:11.3 1:06:26.5 21:23 49  24.6       56       F 40-49                
445   60  Terry Buchner              F      Melbourne              FL    US      1:08:54.2 1:08:54.2 22:11 61  27.2       21       F 60-69                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Peter Buffington 493 41  1       M      Winter Springs FL US 17:46.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mackenzie Czurak 91  17  6       F      Winter Springs FL US 19:08.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 184 40  3       M        US     18:05.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shana Wellons 406 47  46      F      Orlando FL US 24:45.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Z. Cartledge 68  10  20      M      Winter Springs FL US 22:53.1 
2     R. Cooley    88  10  27      M      Oviedo FL US         23:37.6 
3     J. VAN LUE   513 10  57      M      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 25:20.9 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Wellons     405 12  7       M      Orlando FL US 19:54.4 
2     Cooper Pitman  310 13  13      M      Geneva FL US  21:13.9 
3     P. Summerfield 455 11  34      M      Oviedo FL US  24:05.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jeff Metz     464 17  4       M      Oviedo FL US         18:43.8 
2     ASHTON FIELDS 510 15  9       M      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 20:03.2 
3     Jacob Vogin   398 15  16      M      OVIEDO FL US         22:17.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Travis Lindquist 232 20  8       M      Debary FL US    19:59.9 
2     Michael Morell   273 24  28      M      Orlando FL US   23:39.1 
3     Kevin Jimenez    205 25  56      M      Lake Mary FL US 25:17.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Velasco   393 33  2       M      Oviedo FL US   17:47.1 
2     Michael Capitano 65  31  10      M      Orlando FL US  20:23.6 
3     Joshua Richmond  325 33  19      M      Longwood FL US 22:38.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ryan Lowe      243 41  5       M      Winter Springs FL US 18:48.1 
2     ALEXANDER EDEL 514 41  11      M      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 20:32.7 
3     Kyle Thomas    380 40  12      M      Winter Springs FL US 20:46.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Patrick Smith  353 56  24      M      Lake Mary FL US 23:23.7 
2     Gerard Glynn   147 55  29      M      Orlando FL US   23:48.0 
3     KLEEDERS GARCA 141 50  36      M      ORLANDO  VE     24:10.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Angelo Cusimano 90  63  17      M      Oviedo FL US   22:30.0 
2     John Cassidy    71  60  73      M      Longwood FL US 26:18.6 
3     Joe Martinez    463 63  94      M      Orlando FL US  27:41.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jose De la faba        97  72  105     M      Orlando FL US 28:10.4 
2     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 58  74  249     M      Tavares FL US 35:48.4 
3     Chuck McLaughlin       262 78  292     M      Oviedo FL US  38:29.2 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     AMANDA EARLE 507     255     F      ZELLWOOD FL US 36:08.3 
2     ROBIN WARE   512     361     F      LONGWOOD FL US 43:28.0 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     S. Litz    236 10  25      F      Winter Springs FL US 23:37.2 
2     K. Cardona 66  4   41      F      Oviedo FL US         24:19.9 
3     A. Goddard 148 8   70      F      Oviedo FL US         26:07.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Charissa Thompson 382 14  53      F      Oviedo FL US         25:12.0 
2     A. Lopez          242 11  113     F      Orlando FL US        28:37.2 
3     A. Jones          460 11  161     F      Winter Springs FL US 30:45.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Addie Atkins   422 15  26      F      Oviedo FL US 23:37.2 
2     Jessica Nolte  494 15  62      F      Oviedo FL US 25:40.6 
3     Chloe Pinkston 308 15  111     F      Oviedo FL US 28:19.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Stefanie Shimansky 475 28  15      F      Winter Springs FL US 21:56.7 
2     Nicole DiPerna     110 26  23      F      Pompano Beach FL US  23:20.4 
3     Kayla Baker        461 27  35      F      Orlando FL US        24:10.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Adelina Thompson 381 36  18      F      Apopka FL US 22:33.3 
2     Kimberly Bertot  29  31  21      F      Oviedo FL US 22:54.1 
3     Irene Scotti     345 32  30      F      Oviedo FL US 23:50.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrea Jarrin    202 43  58      F      Lake Mary FL US 25:22.8 
2     Tracy Griffin    168 41  60      F      Oviedo FL US    25:31.8 
3     Tracy Sommerfeld 355 45  72      F      Oviedo FL US    26:13.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jan Menning   265 57  74      F      Oviedo FL US         26:22.4 
2     Carla Hogan   187 52  76      F      Oviedo FL US         26:25.7 
3     DEB NICKERSON 509 50  123     F      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 29:07.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ginny Hornberger 432 62  48      F      Winter Springs FL US 24:48.5 
2     Nancy Palmer     295 63  55      F      Oviedo FL US         25:16.2 
3     Sabrina Terrill  378 61  89      F      WINTER SPRINGS FL US 27:02.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Sam Rennels 436 72  305     F      Orlando FL US 39:13 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.