14th Annual Candy Cane 5K - Virtual!!!

Sat December 12, 2020 Winter Springs, FL 32708 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     148 Tyson Harper             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:17:42.5 0:17:40.7 5:41  17  74.0       1        M            
2     588 ANGELO CUSIMANO          M      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:19:04.3 0:19:04.3 6:08  61  84.4       1        M            
3     155 Anonymous Participant    M                              US      0:19:08.1 0:19:06.7 6:09  38  70.7       1        M 30-39      
4     602 CHRIS KEMPINK            M      CASSELBERRY       FL    US      0:19:27.8 0:19:25.9 6:15  38  69.6       2        M 30-39      
5     105 C. Duncan                M      Oviedodo          FL    US      0:19:30.8 0:19:29.9 6:17  12  73.9       1        M 11-14      
6     503 Elayna Bahr              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:19:47.2 0:19:45.0 6:21  15  78.6       1        F            
7     248 Mike Morley              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:20:11.5 0:20:08.8 6:29  37  66.6       3        M 30-39      
8     549 Stephen Graham           M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:20:18.2 0:20:15.8 6:31  16  65.4       1        M 15-19      
9     322 Stefanie Shimansky       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:20:28.4 0:20:25.7 6:35  26  72.3       1        F 20-29      
10    8   Colin Anderson           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:20:40.1 0:20:33.0 6:37  21  63.2       1        M 20-29      
11    566 Ryan Barson              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:21:05.9 0:21:02.2 6:46  43  66.6       1        M 40-49      
12    601 ZACHERY CORUM            M      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:21:02.5 0:21:02.5 6:46  16  63.0       2        M 15-19      
13    326 Peyton Smith             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:21:14.6 0:21:09.3 6:49  15  63.5       3        M 15-19      
14    468 J. McKay                 M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:21:23.4 0:21:22.0 6:53  12  67.5       2        M 11-14      
15    589 WILLIAM BUTLER           M      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:21:49.8 0:21:45.6 7:00  16  60.9       4        M 15-19      
16    444 Dan Suarez               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:21:53.8 0:21:51.9 7:02  27  59.4       2        M 20-29      
17    35  James Beers              M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:22:13.5 0:22:06.5 7:07  35  60.0       4        M 30-39      
18    567 E. Huet                  M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:22:10.7 0:22:08.4 7:08  10  70.2       1        M 1-10       
19    289 Rachel Pyros             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:22:26.7 0:22:11.3 7:09  14  71.1       1        F 11-14      
20    288 George Pyros             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:22:27.5 0:22:12.1 7:09  47  64.9       2        M 40-49      
21    243 Noah Mink                M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:22:16.8 0:22:15.9 7:10  17  58.8       5        M 15-19      
22    65  Michael Capitano         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:52.9 0:22:30.3 7:15  29  57.8       3        M 20-29      
23    13  A. Aysun                 M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:22:34.6 0:22:32.9 7:15  8   76.1       2        M 1-10       
24    508 O. Francis               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:22:34.8 0:22:34.5 7:16  12  63.9       3        M 11-14      
25    268 A. Parker                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:22:54.9 0:22:40.5 7:18  11  65.8       4        M 11-14      
26    393 Mitch Hopkins            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:00.4 0:22:41.9 7:18  36  58.7       5        M 30-39      
27    595 C. JAGEN                 M      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:23:00.8 0:22:46.6 7:20  11  65.5       5        M 11-14      
28    272 Sinkenesh Parker         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:23:00.8 0:22:47.2 7:20  14  69.3       2        F 11-14      
29    281 C. Pitman                M      geneva            FL    US      0:22:50.6 0:22:47.7 7:20  11  65.4       6        M 11-14      
30    29  Brian Basham             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:23:17.5 0:22:52.3 7:22  23  56.8       4        M 20-29      
31    308 Hannah Rothfuss          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:22:59.3 0:22:57.3 7:23  16  66.4       1        F 15-19      
32    267 Michael Pagliaro         M      oviedo            FL    US      0:23:05.3 0:23:02.5 7:25  46  62.1       3        M 40-49      
33    467 David Lloyd              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:12.8 0:23:08.6 7:27  50  63.7       1        M 50-59      
34    466 Jillin Lloyd             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:13.6 0:23:08.9 7:27  16  65.9       2        F 15-19      
35    199 Steve Lager              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:26.8 0:23:21.9 7:31  51  63.6       2        M 50-59      
36    578 Zachary Connolly         M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:23:46.9 0:23:42.0 7:38  16  55.9       6        M 15-19      
37    163 E. Holland               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:23:47.8 0:23:42.8 7:38  10  65.5       3        M 1-10       
38    546 ROB BEERS                M      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:23:49.8 0:23:45.8 7:39  45  59.8       4        M 40-49      
39    115 M. Falk                  F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:23:54.4 0:23:51.3 7:41  10  72.9       1        F 1-10       
40    200 Tracey Lager             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:03.2 0:24:00.5 7:44  51  69.6       1        F            
41    564 George Champigny         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:07.6 0:24:04.9 7:45  32  54.3       6        M 30-39      
42    22  Angelo Barbera           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:06.3 0:24:05.5 7:45  13  58.2       7        M 11-14      
43    2   Mike Akerson             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:24:11.7 0:24:08.5 7:46  41  57.2       5        M 40-49      
44    284 Laurel Poole             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:17.5 0:24:11.5 7:47  31  61.0       1        F 30-39      
45    433 Gabriel Ortiz            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:34.3 0:24:26.1 7:52  17  53.5       7        M 15-19      
46    583 B. Williams              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:43.3 0:24:26.8 7:52  9   66.5       4        M 1-10       
47    585 JANE AUTENRIETH          F      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:24:43.2 0:24:34.5 7:55  35  60.5       2        F 30-39      
48    320 Anna Semones             F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:24:46.5 0:24:41.2 7:57  35  60.2       3        F 30-39      
49    456 E. Duffy                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:24:45.2 0:24:43.3 7:57  12  66.7       3        F 11-14      
50    432 Antonio Ortiz            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:02.2 0:24:49.5 7:59  54  61.3       3        M 50-59      
51    551 Gavin Winterfeldt        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:09.2 0:24:52.3 8:00  40  55.1       6        M 40-49      
52    143 Tracy Griffin            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:00.2 0:24:55.3 8:01  39  60.5       4        F 30-39      
53    366 Peter Weishaar           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:04.7 0:24:59.5 8:03  71  70.8       1        M 70-99      
54    90  Terry Decker             M      Winter springs    FL    US      0:25:34.4 0:25:00.0 8:03  41  55.2       7        M 40-49      
55    93  Tara Degnan              F      CASSELBERRY       FL    US      0:25:15.9 0:25:15.9 8:08  31  58.4       5        F 30-39      
56    496 Jennifer Henderson       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:53.7 0:25:16.4 8:08  37  59.2       6        F 30-39      
57    257 Herman Oberosler         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:25:29.3 0:25:17.1 8:08  45  56.2       8        M 40-49      
58    375 K. Wise                  F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:26.1 0:25:23.8 8:10  9   70.6       2        F 1-10       
59    15  C. Aysun                 M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:24.8 0:25:24.4 8:11  8   67.6       5        M 1-10       
60    271 John Parker              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:25:52.3 0:25:38.5 8:15  39  53.1       7        M 30-39      
61    535 B. Susi                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:25:42.5 0:25:39.8 8:16  10  67.7       3        F 1-10       
62    118 Mark Ferrari             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:03.4 0:25:52.2 8:20  60  61.7       1        M 60-69      
63    348 Kyle Thomas              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:16.5 0:25:53.1 8:20  38  52.2       8        M 30-39      
64    598 CONOR DUNCAN             M      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:25:59.1 0:25:54.8 8:20  15  51.8       8        M 15-19      
65    579 Nilus Hanawalt           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:16.2 0:25:57.4 8:21  22  50.0       5        M 20-29      
66    80  Michelle Cooley          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:16.1 0:25:58.8 8:22  36  57.4       7        F 30-39      
67    79  Travis Conrad            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:25.7 0:26:00.1 8:22  42  53.5       9        M 40-49      
68    597 AUSTIN HOLMAN            M      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      0:26:15.2 0:26:05.5 8:24  29  49.8       6        M 20-29      
69    520 Jacob Pinchook           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:10.3 0:26:05.5 8:24  16  50.8       9        M 15-19      
70    447 Leida Velez              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:17.3 0:26:10.1 8:25  41  58.3       1        F 40-49      
71    396 Jaime Hawkins            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:26:53.5 0:26:14.6 8:27  33  56.4       8        F 30-39      
72    476 Roger McMullen           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:26:52.3 0:26:15.7 8:27  47  54.9       10       M 40-49      
73    547 Brooke Beers             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:22.5 0:26:19.1 8:28  13  61.2       4        F 11-14      
74    124 Jamieson Foley           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:22.2 0:26:20.8 8:29  13  53.2       8        M 11-14      
75    463 Don Taylor               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:40.3 0:26:23.8 8:30  35  50.3       9        M 30-39      
76    68  C. Capozzoli             M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:26:47.9 0:26:32.5 8:33  9   61.3       6        M 1-10       
77    565 Christopher Stevens      M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:26:50.9 0:26:43.8 8:36  35  49.6       10       M 30-39      
78    85  Taelor Cuppett           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:50.6 0:26:45.0 8:37  22  55.2       2        F 20-29      
79    477 Samantha McMullen        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:28.8 0:26:52.0 8:39  47  59.6       2        F 40-49      
80    321 Brandy Sheikh            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:26:59.8 0:26:55.7 8:40  43  57.4       3        F 40-49      
81    594 D. GRIFFEN               M      GENEVA            FL    US      0:26:59.2 0:26:57.0 8:40  12  53.5       9        M 11-14      
82    568 Eric Huet                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:05.7 0:27:00.4 8:42  43  51.8       11       M 40-49      
83    123 Erin Foley               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:03.5 0:27:02.6 8:42  38  55.5       9        F 30-39      
84    42  Erin Bisanti             F      Altoona           FL    US      0:27:19.5 0:27:04.6 8:43  32  54.6       10       F 30-39      
85    430 A. Korman                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:06.5 0:27:05.7 8:43  12  53.2       10       M 11-14      
86    71  CLINT CHAMBERS           M      Altoona           FL    US      0:27:19.3 0:27:07.0 8:44  37  49.5       11       M 30-39      
87    119 Tamara Ferrari           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:18.7 0:27:07.8 8:44  33  54.6       11       F 30-39      
88    587 M. PAGLIARO              M      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:27:11.8 0:27:09.6 8:45  12  53.1       11       M 11-14      
89    342 Michael Tardrew          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:53.7 0:27:11.4 8:45  58  57.8       4        M 50-59      
90    484 Caleb Goddard            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:27.9 0:27:16.0 8:47  15  49.3       10       M 15-19      
91    354 S. Turner                F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:24.4 0:27:18.0 8:47  12  60.4       5        F 11-14      
92    304 Tommy Rodowsky           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:01.5 0:27:34.1 8:52  17  47.5       11       M 15-19      
93    427 Tony Patton              M      Salt Lake City    UT    US      0:28:41.8 0:27:40.0 8:54  26  46.9       7        M 20-29      
94    247 Megan Morley             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:58.3 0:27:40.4 8:54  32  53.4       12       F 30-39      
95    485 J. Goddard               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:41.5 0:27:40.8 8:55  10  56.1       7        M 1-10       
96    107 Robert Duncan            M      Oviedodo          FL    US      0:27:48.5 0:27:41.1 8:55  47  52.1       12       M 40-49      
97    559 P. Summerfield           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:41.8 0:27:41.8 8:55  9   58.7       8        M 1-10       
98    521 Chad Wofford             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:48.6 0:27:44.2 8:56  44  50.8       13       M 40-49      
99    395 Stacey Williamson        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:54.7 0:27:45.8 8:56  41  54.9       4        F 40-49      
100   30  Alison Bass              F      oviedo            FL    US      0:27:54.7 0:27:46.3 8:56  42  55.3       5        F 40-49      
101   528 Nicole Partney           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:28:12.5 0:27:46.6 8:56  36  53.6       13       F 30-39      
102   605 JERRY ULIBARRI           M      COLUMBUS          OH    US      0:28:24.1 0:27:50.0 8:58                 1        No Age Given 
103   406 Blake Smith              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:30.6 0:27:51.4 8:58  24  46.6       8        M 20-29      
104   453 Jenan Eses               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:05.2 0:27:51.6 8:58  28  53.0       3        F 20-29      
105   37  Abi Bell                 F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:02.6 0:27:56.0 8:59  36  53.3       14       F 30-39      
106   95  Jim DeMark               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:57.5 0:27:57.5 9:00  68  61.2       2        M 60-69      
107   343 Sharon Tardrew           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:40.2 0:27:58.3 9:00  53  61.1       1        F 50-59      
108   14  B. Aysun                 M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:27:59.7 0:27:59.4 9:01  8   61.3       9        M 1-10       
109   280 Candy Pitman             F      geneva            FL    US      0:28:12.1 0:28:00.2 9:01  37  53.4       15       F 30-39      
110   241 Macy Merrihew            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:40.7 0:28:02.4 9:02  13  57.5       6        F 11-14      
111   522 Erik Wofford             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:07.4 0:28:03.9 9:02  46  51.0       14       M 40-49      
112   40  Sydney Betancourt        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:23.5 0:28:05.2 9:02  17  53.4       3        F 15-19      
113   262 Joseph Oliver            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:49.3 0:28:06.1 9:03  60  56.8       3        M 60-69      
114   455 Patrick Duffy            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:21.3 0:28:13.7 9:05  46  50.7       15       M 40-49      
115   96  Kelsey Denove            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:33.7 0:28:19.6 9:07  28  52.1       4        F 20-29      
116   3   Shannon Akerson          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:28:33.7 0:28:19.8 9:07  44  55.0       6        F 40-49      
117   369 ChelSea White            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:28:24.8 0:28:21.5 9:08  28  52.1       5        F 20-29      
118   411 Megan Thomas             F      Apopka            FL    US      0:28:37.7 0:28:24.4 9:09  25  52.0       6        F 20-29      
119   389 Omar Rubio               M      Maitland          FL    US      0:28:54.8 0:28:33.5 9:12  42  48.7       16       M 40-49      
120   192 John Keefe               M      orlando           FL    US      0:28:38.7 0:28:34.0 9:12  70  61.1       2        M 70-99      
121   341 James Summerfield        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:30.8 0:28:37.9 9:13  51  51.9       5        M 50-59      
122   296 Jessica Remillard        F      Apopka            FL    US      0:28:43.5 0:28:38.1 9:13  32  51.6       16       F 30-39      
123   108 Ashley Durrance          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:00.3 0:28:38.4 9:13  23  51.6       7        F 20-29      
124   439 Jason Dominger           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:29:21.2 0:28:40.6 9:14  42  48.5       17       M 40-49      
125   530 Okely Cruz               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:14.5 0:28:40.7 9:14  45  54.8       7        F 40-49      
126   525 Nicole Ward              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:12.9 0:28:46.1 9:16  13  56.0       7        F 11-14      
127   263 Robert Olsen             M      Ballwin           MO    US      0:29:04.6 0:28:46.8 9:16  60  55.5       4        M 60-69      
128   207 Liz Lee                  F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:28:54.5 0:28:47.9 9:16  62  66.0       1        F 60-69      
129   512 Stephanie Gardner        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:18.6 0:28:51.2 9:17  36  51.6       17       F 30-39      
130   131 Nikki Geiger             F      Geneva            FL    US      0:29:18.4 0:28:55.0 9:18  32  51.1       18       F 30-39      
131   260 Lou Olinto               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:03.5 0:28:56.5 9:19  58  54.3       6        M 50-59      
132   285 Kimberly Post            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:29.2 0:28:59.9 9:20  42  52.9       8        F 40-49      
133   302 Vincent Roberts          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:28.8 0:29:01.6 9:21  54  52.4       7        M 50-59      
134   64  Jennifer Capitano        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:23.5 0:29:01.8 9:21  29  50.9       8        F 20-29      
135   524 Tracie Ward              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:31.3 0:29:05.3 9:22  45  54.0       9        F 40-49      
136   557 Magan Scuteri            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:25.3 0:29:08.1 9:23  32  50.7       19       F 30-39      
137   240 C. Merrihew              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:48.7 0:29:09.5 9:23  11  51.2       12       M 11-14      
138   238 Angie Merrihew           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:48.1 0:29:10.0 9:23  37  51.3       20       F 30-39      
139   258 L. Oberosler             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:26.5 0:29:13.9 9:25  8   58.7       10       M 1-10       
140   324 Dara Smith               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:51.7 0:29:14.8 9:25  57  61.1       2        F 50-59      
141   72  Tiffany Christiansen     F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:34.1 0:29:17.4 9:26  38  51.3       21       F 30-39      
142   542 Ricky Galindo            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:32.7 0:29:17.9 9:26  34  45.1       12       M 30-39      
143   407 Ashley Thomas            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:13.6 0:29:18.6 9:26  30  50.4       22       F 30-39      
144   128 Ashley Furgione          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:44.2 0:29:18.9 9:26  29  50.4       9        F 20-29      
145   558 N. Summerfield           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:29:23.5 0:29:19.5 9:26  11  50.9       13       M 11-14      
146   165 Nicole Holland           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:31.8 0:29:26.2 9:28  37  50.8       23       F 30-39      
147   434 Amanda Merchant          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:57.3 0:29:28.8 9:29  27  50.1       10       F 20-29      
148   394 Erica Hoffman            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:57.4 0:29:29.8 9:30  33  50.2       24       F 30-39      
149   242 Janelle Middents         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:35.7 0:29:32.6 9:31  31  50.0       25       F 30-39      
150   412 Michael Rhoden           M      Apopka            FL    US      0:29:46.9 0:29:33.1 9:31  26  43.9       9        M 20-29      
151   376 Scott Wloszczynski       M      Aurora            IL    US      0:30:57.2 0:29:33.3 9:31  25  43.9       10       M 20-29      
152   293 Victoria Redding         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:18.5 0:29:38.8 9:33  55  58.9       3        F 50-59      
153   511 Albert Marshall          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:08.4 0:29:38.9 9:33  15  45.3       12       M 15-19      
154   561 K. Susi                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:29:49.5 0:29:40.1 9:33  8   62.6       4        F 1-10       
155   270 Brandy Parker            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:54.1 0:29:40.5 9:33  37  50.4       26       F 30-39      
156   269 A. Parker                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:54.1 0:29:40.5 9:33  8   57.8       11       M 1-10       
157   100 E. DiPerna               M      Chuluota          FL    US      0:30:10.6 0:29:41.5 9:33  8   57.8       12       M 1-10       
158   359 J. Waring                M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:29:58.3 0:29:42.4 9:34  8   57.8       13       M 1-10       
159   360 Anonymous Participant    F                              US      0:30:02.7 0:29:46.9 9:35  42  51.5       10       F 40-49      
160   156 Carol Hennigan           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:40.7 0:29:56.8 9:38  49  54.6       11       F 40-49      
161   114 RENEE PEARSON            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:29.7 0:30:01.8 9:40  43  51.5       12       F 40-49      
162   488 S. Ciurzynski            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:05.5 0:30:02.9 9:40  11  49.6       14       M 11-14      
163   300 Stephen Riley            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:46.1 0:30:04.9 9:41  60  53.1       5        M 60-69      
164   593 LESLIE SPAID             F      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:31:21.5 0:30:16.2 9:45  36  49.2       27       F 30-39      
165   384 Reed St. Vincent         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:45.9 0:30:19.0 9:45  17  43.2       13       M 15-19      
166   286 Devyn Prado              F      Apopka            FL    US      0:30:44.3 0:30:23.5 9:47  27  48.6       11       F 20-29      
167   38  Tonya Berger             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:30:42.3 0:30:24.4 9:47  47  52.6       13       F 40-49      
168   190 Haley Kandle             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:52.8 0:30:32.6 9:50  25  48.3       12       F 20-29      
169   536 Michelle Susi            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:30:41.3 0:30:32.7 9:50  40  49.7       14       F 40-49      
170   147 Kristin Haley            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:31.9 0:30:36.1 9:51  46  51.8       15       F 40-49      
171   325 Olivia Smith             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:13.5 0:30:37.6 9:51  17  49.0       4        F 15-19      
172   409 Erica Fooshee            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:00.2 0:30:39.8 9:52  39  49.2       28       F 30-39      
173   117 Katrina Ferrari          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:54.1 0:30:42.2 9:53  33  48.2       29       F 30-39      
174   56  Darlene Brown            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:04.1 0:30:43.2 9:53  60  60.3       2        F 60-69      
175   479 Shannon Malarik          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:30:58.4 0:30:45.6 9:54  27  48.0       13       F 20-29      
176   344 April Taylor             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:30:57.5 0:30:46.8 9:54  33  48.1       30       F 30-39      
177   39  Kristen Betancourt       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:34.9 0:30:50.6 9:56  51  54.1       4        F 50-59      
178   279 Dominic Persampiere      M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:13.2 0:30:52.8 9:56  53  48.9       8        M 50-59      
179   504 Carla Hogan              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:38.8 0:30:53.6 9:57  50  53.5       5        F 50-59      
180   162 A. Holland               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:01.4 0:30:55.5 9:57  6   63.6       14       M 1-10       
181   164 Mike Holland             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:01.4 0:30:55.5 9:57  43  45.3       18       M 40-49      
182   129 Brian Furgione           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:23.5 0:30:57.8 9:58  29  42.0       11       M 20-29      
183   507 Lana Dowd                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:00.5 0:30:57.9 9:58  49  52.8       16       F 40-49      
184   146 Melanie Guldi            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:36.3 0:31:08.6 10:01 43  49.7       17       F 40-49      
185   273 Dustin Patton            M      Winter Haven      FL    US      0:32:09.8 0:31:08.9 10:02 22  41.7       12       M 20-29      
186   372 Richard Wightman         M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:37.4 0:31:13.5 10:03 44  45.2       19       M 40-49      
187   116 Brenda Faulman           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:53.5 0:31:14.6 10:03 56  56.6       6        F 50-59      
188   185 J. Joy                   M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:29.5 0:31:18.7 10:05 12  46.0       15       M 11-14      
189   19  Melissa Balserait        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:36.5 0:31:23.6 10:06 36  47.5       31       F 30-39      
190   230 Bobby McLennan           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:51.7 0:31:25.1 10:07 34  42.0       13       M 30-39      
191   232 J. McLennan              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:31:51.5 0:31:25.8 10:07 7   58.2       15       M 1-10       
192   357 Patricia Viera           F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:31:42.5 0:31:30.8 10:09 62  60.3       3        F 60-69      
193   212 Nick Long                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:53.8 0:31:33.2 10:09 36  42.3       14       M 30-39      
194   36  Rachel Belford           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:20.9 0:31:39.1 10:11 43  48.9       18       F 40-49      
195   135 Michelle Goodnough       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:59.8 0:31:40.2 10:12 38  47.4       32       F 30-39      
196   158 Ron Hiebert              M      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:07.7 0:31:45.1 10:13 67  53.4       6        M 60-69      
197   387 Lynn Seehafer            F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:32:15.8 0:31:45.7 10:13 45  49.5       19       F 40-49      
198   377 Lisa Wolf                F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:32:15.9 0:31:46.5 10:14 45  49.5       20       F 40-49      
199   401 Jill Bronson             F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:32:17.8 0:31:48.0 10:14 37  47.1       33       F 30-39      
200   400 Stacy Kromer             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:06.9 0:31:48.8 10:14 41  47.9       21       F 40-49      
201   562 Peter Orosz              M      Lynchburg         VA    US      0:32:29.3 0:31:50.7 10:15 45  44.6       20       M 40-49      
202   91  Carolina DeGarmo         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:31.1 0:31:53.2 10:16 39  47.3       34       F 30-39      
203   337 Mark Stueber             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:05.2 0:31:54.7 10:16 13  43.9       16       M 11-14      
204   294 Amanda Reed              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:32.9 0:32:00.3 10:18 44  48.7       22       F 40-49      
205   424 Kaleigh Redoutey         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:37.5 0:32:05.2 10:20 26  46.0       14       F 20-29      
206   225 Josh Mcdonald            M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:33:14.3 0:32:06.9 10:20 26  40.4       13       M 20-29      
207   48  Emily Boveington         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:32:16.3 0:32:07.6 10:20 28  46.0       15       F 20-29      
208   226 Sarah Mcdonald           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:33:14.2 0:32:07.8 10:20 26  46.0       16       F 20-29      
209   519 Karen Pinchook           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:50.3 0:32:13.0 10:22 50  51.3       7        F 50-59      
210   160 Mike Hohrein             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:32:23.5 0:32:15.7 10:23 64  51.2       7        M 60-69      
211   331 Mindy Starling           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:56.3 0:32:23.9 10:26 51  51.5       8        F 50-59      
212   98  Chloe Dickens            F      Deltona           FL    US      0:33:18.5 0:32:30.1 10:28 22  45.4       17       F 20-29      
213   5   Jennifer Allison         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:32:51.8 0:32:31.8 10:28 34  45.6       35       F 30-39      
214   178 Barry Johnson            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:56.5 0:32:37.6 10:30 35  40.7       15       M 30-39      
215   180 Rebecca Johnson          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:56.8 0:32:37.9 10:30 33  45.4       36       F 30-39      
216   480 Tom Hawkins              M      Orange City       FL    US      0:32:49.5 0:32:39.7 10:31 66  51.4       8        M 60-69      
217   604 RICK DUNN                M      MAITLAND          FL    US      0:33:09.7 0:32:41.5 10:31 67  51.8       9        M 60-69      
218   18  Nancy Baker              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:27.2 0:32:43.3 10:32 54  52.8       9        F 50-59      
219   402 Melissa DePierro         F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:14.2 0:32:43.3 10:32 40  46.4       23       F 40-49      
220   208 Jason Levy               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:11.1 0:32:49.7 10:34 35  40.4       16       M 30-39      
221   502 Melanie Rivera           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:31.4 0:32:52.1 10:35 36  45.3       37       F 30-39      
222   210 Z. Levy                  M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:10.5 0:32:52.2 10:35 12  43.9       17       M 11-14      
223   99  Chanda DiPerna           F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:33:27.8 0:32:54.6 10:36 40  46.1       24       F 40-49      
224   227 Tanya McDonnell          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:33.5 0:32:56.7 10:36 59  55.6       10       F 50-59      
225   202 Annette Lampel           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:44.7 0:33:01.2 10:38 48  49.0       25       F 40-49      
226   576 E. Bulger                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:06.5 0:33:07.6 10:40 10  46.9       16       M 1-10       
227   27  Deborah Barnes           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:18.9 0:33:07.6 10:40 51  50.4       11       F 50-59      
228   312 Cynthia Sanchez          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:33:19.9 0:33:08.4 10:40 42  46.3       26       F 40-49      
229   420 L. Brosseau              M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:34:07.8 0:33:09.1 10:40 8   51.8       17       M 1-10       
230   418 Jordan Blankenship       M      Sanford           FL    US      0:33:37.5 0:33:13.0 10:41 22  39.1       14       M 20-29      
231   217 Holly Malcom             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:41.8 0:33:17.6 10:43 31  44.4       38       F 30-39      
232   203 Joan Landon              F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:33:54.8 0:33:19.2 10:43 62  57.0       4        F 60-69      
233   494 Blake Summerfield        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:46.9 0:33:20.5 10:44 21  38.9       15       M 20-29      
234   495 Jamie Summerfield        M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:46.5 0:33:21.3 10:44 23  38.9       16       M 20-29      
235   533 Donna Isaac              F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:34:03.1 0:33:23.0 10:45 49  49.0       27       F 40-49      
236   386 M. Brooks                F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:23.7 0:33:24.8 10:45 10  52.0       5        F 1-10       
237   113 Amy Evenstad             F      DeBary            FL    US      0:34:27.7 0:33:25.3 10:45 44  46.6       28       F 40-49      
238   364 Chloe Webb               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:43.2 0:33:25.3 10:45 23  44.2       18       F 20-29      
239   53  Keith Britton            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:38.9 0:33:26.0 10:46 58  47.0       9        M 50-59      
240   323 Tara Simpson             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:47.8 0:33:26.4 10:46 30  44.2       39       F 30-39      
241   66  Patty Capitano           F      Tampa             FL    US      0:33:54.2 0:33:27.6 10:46 59  54.7       12       F 50-59      
242   397 C. Andersen              M      Longwood          FL    US      0:34:24.8 0:33:29.4 10:47 10  46.4       18       M 1-10       
243   209 Kristina Levy            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:33:54.5 0:33:34.9 10:49 34  44.2       40       F 30-39      
244   167 Hunter Howard            M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:33:45.7 0:33:37.3 10:49 14  40.7       18       M 11-14      
245   33  Teasha Beatrice          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:58.2 0:33:46.3 10:52 22  43.7       19       F 20-29      
246   112 Erica Epling             F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:34:01.1 0:33:47.2 10:52 32  43.8       41       F 30-39      
247   584 C. Williams              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:13.9 0:33:58.2 10:56 11  43.9       19       M 11-14      
248   526 K. Ward                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:27.7 0:33:59.9 10:57 10  51.1       6        F 1-10       
249   575 Micaela Bulger           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:57.6 0:34:00.0 10:57 46  46.6       29       F 40-49      
250   523 Michael Ward             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:33.4 0:34:04.9 10:58 44  41.4       21       M 40-49      
251   330 Paul Spears              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:38.5 0:34:05.1 10:58 52  44.0       10       M 50-59      
252   329 Alicia Spears            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:38.9 0:34:05.3 10:58 47  46.9       30       F 40-49      
253   580 Chloe Cunningham         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:13.5 0:34:08.8 10:59 15  45.4       5        F 15-19      
254   67  SUSAN CAPOZZA            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:18.4 0:34:10.0 11:00 40  44.4       31       F 40-49      
255   505 Greg Hogan               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:58.4 0:34:12.6 11:01 51  43.5       11       M 50-59      
256   541 Tracy Fetchick           F      lake mary         FL    US      0:34:34.5 0:34:14.6 11:01 54  50.4       13       F 50-59      
257   219 Sarah Mansur             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:42.2 0:34:15.7 11:02 46  46.3       32       F 40-49      
258   531 Vicki Moletteire         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:55.8 0:34:16.2 11:02 47  46.7       33       F 40-49      
259   577 Joe Connolly             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:22.5 0:34:16.7 11:02 50  43.0       12       M 50-59      
260   486 Jessica Ciurzynski       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:59.4 0:34:18.0 11:02 32  43.1       42       F 30-39      
261   527 Regina Lambert           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:59.2 0:34:19.1 11:03 52  49.2       14       F 50-59      
262   500 M. Clure                 M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:55.8 0:34:19.5 11:03 11  43.5       20       M 11-14      
263   381 Adrienne Zick            F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:35:15.7 0:34:22.1 11:04 31  43.0       43       F 30-39      
264   244 Chloe Mitchell           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:34:50.9 0:34:22.6 11:04 14  45.9       8        F 11-14      
265   76  Cliff Collins            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:34:47.9 0:34:26.7 11:05 65  48.3       10       M 60-69      
266   392 Pete Alwinson            M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:07.4 0:34:27.0 11:05 61  46.7       11       M 60-69      
267   457 Brett Clemmer            M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:35:07.4 0:34:27.0 11:05 50  42.8       13       M 50-59      
268   127 Jania Fuller             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:37:25.3 0:34:30.5 11:06 29  42.8       20       F 20-29      
269   425 Daniel DIPerna           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:02.5 0:34:30.9 11:07 26  37.6       17       M 20-29      
270   101 R. DiPerna               F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:35:02.5 0:34:32.9 11:07 7   55.8       7        F 1-10       
271   540 Joseph Fetchick, Jr.     M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:34:53.3 0:34:33.4 11:07 61  46.6       12       M 60-69      
272   458 Kristy Dinkins           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:35:09.6 0:34:37.5 11:09 40  43.8       34       F 40-49      
273   303 Patty Rodowsky           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:03.3 0:34:44.3 11:11 39  43.4       44       F 30-39      
274   256 Tiffany O'Connor         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:47.3 0:34:51.5 11:13 35  42.6       45       F 30-39      
275   205 Sue Lassiter             F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:35:40.9 0:34:57.3 11:15 55  50.0       15       F 50-59      
276   429 Doug Korman              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:28.3 0:34:59.6 11:16 27  37.1       18       M 20-29      
277   481 Jahaira Ayala            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:21.2 0:35:07.8 11:18 35  42.3       46       F 30-39      
278   532 Paul Smith               M      Sanford           FL    US      0:35:37.9 0:35:08.2 11:19 46  40.7       22       M 40-49      
279   250 Mary Moskowitz           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:00.2 0:35:10.4 11:19 36  42.4       47       F 30-39      
280   159 TERRESA HIEBERT          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:35:33.8 0:35:10.8 11:19 64  55.4       5        F 60-69      
281   103 Lisa Dunaway             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:01.8 0:35:12.1 11:20 40  43.1       35       F 40-49      
282   198 Megan Krajewski          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:21.4 0:35:12.6 11:20 52  48.0       16       F 50-59      
283   278 Linda Pereira            F      Clermont          FL    US      0:35:32.2 0:35:19.3 11:22 52  47.8       17       F 50-59      
284   349 Erin Thornsbury          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:41.9 0:35:23.0 11:23 37  42.3       48       F 30-39      
285   94  Ruth Del Manzano         F      Longwood          FL    US      0:35:23.4 0:35:23.4 11:23 72  61.4       1        F 70-99      
286   28  Terry Barnes             F      Apopka            FL    US      0:36:26.8 0:35:31.2 11:26 64  54.9       6        F 60-69      
287   41  Melissa Birkett          F      Christmas         FL    US      0:35:57.8 0:35:33.4 11:27 39  42.4       49       F 30-39      
288   173 Amy Hughes               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:57.5 0:35:34.0 11:27 41  42.9       36       F 40-49      
289   415 Jennifer Rawls           F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:35:58.9 0:35:34.5 11:27 43  43.5       37       F 40-49      
290   88  Marisa Davis             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:35:58.6 0:35:36.0 11:28 41  42.8       38       F 40-49      
291   435 Alexandra Adams          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:18.7 0:35:37.0 11:28 16  42.8       6        F 15-19      
292   383 Norma St. Vincent        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:03.8 0:35:37.6 11:28 57  50.2       18       F 50-59      
293   612 BERYL MCCLARY            F      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:36:30.9 0:35:41.2 11:29 59  51.3       19       F 50-59      
294   399 Theresa Hutto            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:43.7 0:35:42.9 11:30 23  41.3       21       F 20-29      
295   398 Brent Skidmore           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:43.5 0:35:44.8 11:30 26  36.3       19       M 20-29      
296   229 Jelicia McKenzie         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:36.5 0:35:44.9 11:30 26  41.3       22       F 20-29      
297   287 Lucas Pringle            M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:36:37.2 0:35:45.4 11:31 28  36.3       20       M 20-29      
298   120 Kelly Ferrin             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:31.9 0:35:47.0 11:31 49  45.7       39       F 40-49      
299   390 Jennifer Smith           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:36:31.9 0:35:47.6 11:31 42  42.9       40       F 40-49      
300   264 Barbara Opper            F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:36:04.3 0:35:48.0 11:31 49  45.7       41       F 40-49      
301   109 Kimberly Durrance        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:18.7 0:35:56.3 11:34 46  44.1       42       F 40-49      
302   572 Cassandra Pileggi        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:41.2 0:36:05.4 11:37 46  43.9       43       F 40-49      
303   336 Jack Stueber             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:20.5 0:36:09.3 11:38 13  38.8       21       M 11-14      
304   544 Karen Chmilnitzky        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:19.9 0:36:10.3 11:39 40  41.9       44       F 40-49      
305   57  Jodi Brown               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:47.7 0:36:23.2 11:43 46  43.6       45       F 40-49      
306   45  Connie Bodnarik          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:52.5 0:36:24.9 11:43 34  40.7       50       F 30-39      
307   224 Heather McCosh           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:52.7 0:36:25.0 11:43 32  40.6       51       F 30-39      
308   599 CHARLYNE CRUZ            F      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:36:33.5 0:36:25.9 11:44 27  40.5       23       F 20-29      
309   346 John Tenpenny            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:54.5 0:36:43.4 11:49 55  41.8       14       M 50-59      
310   365 ERIN WEINHOLD            F      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:37:16.2 0:36:52.9 11:52 32  40.1       52       F 30-39      
311   426 Jodi Stella              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:17.4 0:36:57.4 11:54 40  41.0       46       F 40-49      
312   170 Dan Huffman              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:44.3 0:36:58.4 11:54 59  42.8       15       M 50-59      
313   385 Tiffany Brooks           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:37:55.8 0:36:59.1 11:54 40  41.0       47       F 40-49      
314   106 Julie Duncan             F      Oviedodo          FL    US      0:37:35.5 0:36:59.6 11:54 39  40.8       53       F 30-39      
315   266 J. Ott                   F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:37:16.2 0:37:00.5 11:55 8   50.2       8        F 1-10       
316   297 Mary Rhodes              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:22.5 0:37:01.0 11:55 37  40.4       54       F 30-39      
317   265 Gabriela Ott             F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:37:16.2 0:37:01.3 11:55 42  41.5       48       F 40-49      
318   75  Dawn Coleman             F      Longwood          FL    US      0:38:12.2 0:37:07.8 11:57 44  42.0       49       F 40-49      
319   355 Maegan Van Sant          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:01.7 0:37:08.8 11:57 34  39.9       55       F 30-39      
320   50  Mario Boza               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:01.5 0:37:09.4 11:58 30  35.0       17       M 30-39      
321   126 Kim Fuehrer              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:37:57.8 0:37:10.0 11:58 37  40.3       56       F 30-39      
322   608 VAISHALI THAKKAR         F      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:38:53.5 0:37:32.9 12:05 28  39.3       24       F 20-29      
323   177 Donna Izzo               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:24.5 0:37:33.6 12:05 48  43.0       50       F 40-49      
324   501 Rebekah Bowen            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:12.2 0:37:34.3 12:06 36  39.7       57       F 30-39      
325   328 Andrea Spano             F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:37:55.8 0:37:44.9 12:09 39  40.0       58       F 30-39      
326   610 ASHLEY RUPING            F      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:40:28.8 0:37:50.5 12:11 28  39.0       25       F 20-29      
327   609 IVY FINNESSY             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:29.1 0:37:50.5 12:11 33  39.1       59       F 30-39      
328   445 Christopher Guevara      M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:37:58.4 0:37:54.5 12:12 28  34.2       21       M 20-29      
329   492 Jana Vesela              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:39:25.3 0:37:54.5 12:12 46  41.8       51       F 40-49      
330   414 Jenry Lemus              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:58.4 0:37:55.3 12:12 35  35.0       18       M 30-39      
331   446 Brandon Bello Guzman     M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:38:00.2 0:37:55.6 12:12 25  34.2       22       M 20-29      
332   77  Paula Collins            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:44.3 0:37:57.5 12:13 55  46.0       20       F 50-59      
333   283 Joshua Plata             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:38:37.2 0:37:58.8 12:13 30  34.3       19       M 30-39      
334   332 Roy Starling             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:30.7 0:37:59.0 12:14 66  44.2       13       M 60-69      
335   249 Katherine Morris         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:38:50.5 0:38:04.3 12:15 48  42.5       52       F 40-49      
336   489 O. Ciurzynski            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:10.6 0:38:08.9 12:17 9   42.6       19       M 1-10       
337   7   Gary Andersen            M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:39:05.9 0:38:11.0 12:17 65  43.6       14       M 60-69      
338   9   Danielle Anderson        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:39:46.1 0:38:18.7 12:20 32  38.6       60       F 30-39      
339   454 William Robbins          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:02.6 0:38:30.8 12:24 47  37.4       23       M 40-49      
340   145 Michelle Guffee          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:38:56.6 0:38:33.4 12:25 35  38.6       61       F 30-39      
341   216 Kelli Mahan              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:38:54.3 0:38:41.7 12:27 45  40.6       53       F 40-49      
342   55  Christine Brown          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:39:40.8 0:38:47.7 12:29 69  53.7       7        F 60-69      
343   150 Kathryn Harrell          F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:39:50.6 0:38:48.9 12:30 26  38.0       26       F 20-29      
344   553 Julianne Elmore          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:39:54.2 0:38:50.9 12:30 46  40.8       54       F 40-49      
345   534 Abigail Van Dyke         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:39:54.3 0:38:51.1 12:30 32  38.1       62       F 30-39      
346   318 Linda Scotti             F      Titusville        FL    US      0:39:51.6 0:39:05.2 12:35 55  44.7       21       F 50-59      
347   166 Amanda Hopkins           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:04.8 0:39:10.4 12:37 36  38.0       63       F 30-39      
348   470 Bryan Farley             M      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:30.1 0:39:13.2 12:37 32  33.4       20       M 30-39      
349   469 Nicole Farley            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:29.9 0:39:14.8 12:38 33  37.7       64       F 30-39      
350   529 Valerie Rugienius        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:43.3 0:39:16.9 12:39 36  37.9       65       F 30-39      
351   487 Tim Ciurzynski           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:47.7 0:39:17.1 12:39 30  33.1       21       M 30-39      
352   310 Katherine Ruckstuhl      F      Apopka            FL    US      0:39:32.5 0:39:22.6 12:40 19  37.5       7        F 15-19      
353   23  Karla Barbera            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:33.3 0:39:22.7 12:40 43  39.3       55       F 40-49      
354   12  Jessie Andrews           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:25.3 0:39:31.1 12:43 31  37.4       66       F 30-39      
355   172 Margaret Huffman         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:29.3 0:39:45.2 12:48 61  47.2       8        F 60-69      
356   497 Craig Leiss              M      Geneva            FL    US      0:40:48.8 0:39:46.4 12:48 42  34.9       24       M 40-49      
357   351 Kady Turner              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:51.9 0:39:48.0 12:49 13  40.5       9        F 11-14      
358   347 Brent Terwilliger        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:39.1 0:39:48.8 12:49 38  34.0       22       M 30-39      
359   122 Jillian Flynn            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:40:05.3 0:39:55.7 12:51 22  37.0       27       F 20-29      
360   353 Michael Turner           M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:00.6 0:39:56.9 12:51 46  35.8       25       M 40-49      
361   473 E. Leiss                 M      Geneva            FL    US      0:40:38.8 0:39:59.5 12:52 9   40.7       20       M 1-10       
362   221 Edward McCann            M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:40:39.7 0:40:01.6 12:53 63  40.9       15       M 60-69      
363   574 B. Eddy                  M      Longwood          FL    US      0:40:26.7 0:40:15.8 12:58 7   45.4       21       M 1-10       
364   144 Kevin Guffee             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:37.9 0:40:16.8 12:58 42  34.5       26       M 40-49      
365   255 Suzanne Noel-Copeland    F      Titusville        FL    US      0:41:10.1 0:40:23.4 13:00 50  40.9       22       F 50-59      
366   573 Gail Brown               F      Longwood          FL    US      0:40:39.8 0:40:28.4 13:02 59  45.3       23       F 50-59      
367   121 Michael Ferrin           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:51.3 0:40:36.6 13:04 35  32.7       23       M 30-39      
368   474 Kim Singer               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:18.3 0:40:40.9 13:06 54  42.4       24       F 50-59      
369   83  Melissa Corbin           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:25.4 0:40:41.6 13:06 18  36.5       8        F 15-19      
370   11  Victoria Anderson Ferrin F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:40:55.3 0:40:41.9 13:06 37  36.8       67       F 30-39      
371   82  Julia Corbin             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:34.5 0:40:51.1 13:09 49  40.0       56       F 40-49      
372   582 Jenn Williams            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:16.7 0:41:00.2 13:12 44  38.0       57       F 40-49      
373   571 Natalya Rodriguez        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:37.3 0:41:04.9 13:13 16  37.1       9        F 15-19      
374   197 Rebecca Kostelyk         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:17.1 0:41:14.4 13:16 50  40.1       25       F 50-59      
375   81  Daun Cooper              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:52.4 0:41:15.0 13:17 37  36.3       68       F 30-39      
376   607 JAY THANKAR              M      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:42:36.3 0:41:16.1 13:17 31  31.6       24       M 30-39      
377   21  Stacey Barber            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:41:43.1 0:41:18.9 13:18 39  36.5       69       F 30-39      
378   550 Gail Winterfeldt         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:06.6 0:41:34.0 13:23 40  36.5       58       F 40-49      
379   246 Timothy E Moran          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:57.4 0:41:34.2 13:23 65  40.1       16       M 60-69      
380   586 Timothy A Moran          M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:58.3 0:41:35.2 13:23 39  32.7       25       M 30-39      
381   506 Will Chambley            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:41:48.8 0:41:37.2 13:24 17  31.4       14       M 15-19      
382   410 A. Fooshee               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:17.9 0:41:56.4 13:30 11  40.3       10       F 11-14      
383   335 J. Stueber               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:15.4 0:41:59.6 13:31 9   38.7       22       M 1-10       
384   261 Edie Oliver              F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:42:48.6 0:42:04.7 13:33 60  44.0       9        F 60-69      
385   196 Katie Kostelyk           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:16.8 0:42:05.5 13:33 18  35.2       10       F 15-19      
386   194 Bill Klien               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:00.9 0:42:07.8 13:34 50  35.0       16       M 50-59      
387   443 N. Dominger              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:43:25.6 0:42:12.0 13:35 8   40.7       23       M 1-10       
388   237 Cathy Melendez           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:18.8 0:42:14.3 13:36 49  38.7       59       F 40-49      
389   316 Anna Schimenti           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:36.1 0:42:20.2 13:38 22  34.9       28       F 20-29      
390   556 Ken Enloe                M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:42:58.6 0:42:23.7 13:39 61  38.0       17       M 60-69      
391   509 Susan Marshall           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:00.4 0:42:25.1 13:39 60  43.7       10       F 60-69      
392   590 BRENDA HALL              F      SADORUS           IL    US      0:43:19.5 0:42:27.4 13:40 67  47.7       11       F 60-69      
393   211 Courtney Long            F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:30.3 0:42:27.5 13:40 35  35.0       70       F 30-39      
394   421 Linda Woods              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:18.7 0:42:28.3 13:40 52  39.8       26       F 50-59      
395   295 Tracy Reed               F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:43:18.6 0:42:28.7 13:40 42  36.1       60       F 40-49      
396   538 Jodi Foster              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:30.7 0:42:29.3 13:41 38  35.3       71       F 30-39      
397   62  Michael Cahill           M      Apopka            FL    US      0:43:34.3 0:42:32.2 13:41 34  31.0       26       M 30-39      
398   510 Henry Marshall           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:06.1 0:42:32.3 13:42 58  36.9       17       M 50-59      
399   61  Jacqueline Cahill        F      Apopka            FL    US      0:43:34.3 0:42:33.7 13:42 31  34.7       72       F 30-39      
400   233 K. McLennan              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:28.4 0:42:52.0 13:48 4              24       M 1-10       
401   231 Anonymous Participant    F                              US      0:43:28.8 0:42:52.3 13:48 40  35.4       61       F 40-49      
402   382 Gary `Schuschke          M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:43:58.1 0:42:54.2 13:49 51  34.7       18       M 50-59      
403   475 Richard Ryan             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:44:00.1 0:42:57.7 13:50 65  38.8       18       M 60-69      
404   334 Bill Stueber             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:12.7 0:43:00.2 13:50 47  33.5       27       M 40-49      
405   591 JOHNIE HALL              M      SADORUS           IL    US      0:43:52.6 0:43:00.4 13:51 71  41.1       3        M 70-99      
406   436 Olga Adams               F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:45.5 0:43:03.1 13:51 45  36.5       62       F 40-49      
407   25  K. Barker                M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:51.8 0:43:05.6 13:52 8   39.8       25       M 1-10       
408   26  Ryan Barker              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:52.3 0:43:06.2 13:52 13  32.5       22       M 11-14      
409   24  Elaine Barker            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:52.2 0:43:06.6 13:53 46  36.8       63       F 40-49      
410   73  Michelle Clure           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:43:45.9 0:43:09.6 13:54 43  35.8       64       F 40-49      
411   54  Regina Britton           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:43:31.5 0:43:19.2 13:57 56  40.8       27       F 50-59      
412   370 Jordyn White             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:09.9 0:43:28.7 14:00 19  34.0       11       F 15-19      
413   371 Michelle White-Brooks    F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:44:09.7 0:43:30.1 14:00 46  36.4       65       F 40-49      
414   374 R. Williams              M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:43:46.5 0:43:30.2 14:00 8   39.5       26       M 1-10       
415   373 Jennifer Williams        F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:43:46.7 0:43:30.4 14:00 42  35.3       66       F 40-49      
416   275 Jenny Pearl              F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:44:42.5 0:43:46.9 14:06 27  33.7       29       F 20-29      
417   518 Victoria Goddard         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:32.9 0:43:52.0 14:07 48  36.9       67       F 40-49      
418   483 Paul Goddard             M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:45:32.9 0:43:52.1 14:07 51  33.9       19       M 50-59      
419   134 E. Gonzalez              M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:44:09.5 0:43:53.8 14:08 8   39.1       27       M 1-10       
420   74  Megan Clutter            F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:44:31.4 0:44:13.5 14:14 37  33.8       73       F 30-39      
421   111 Marilyn Edwards          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:44:44.1 0:44:34.7 14:21 37  33.6       74       F 30-39      
422   378 Tammy Wolnik             F      Maitland          FL    US      0:45:32.7 0:44:36.4 14:21 47  35.9       68       F 40-49      
423   60  Mindy Butterworth        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:45:32.8 0:44:37.2 14:22 40  34.0       69       F 40-49      
424   442 C. Dominger              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:45:55.6 0:44:41.4 14:23 8   38.4       28       M 1-10       
425   358 Shanna Wales             F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:45:01.4 0:44:46.0 14:25 24  33.0       30       F 20-29      
426   313 Loannie Sanchez          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:45:01.8 0:44:47.6 14:25 26  33.0       31       F 20-29      
427   309 Evelyn Ruckstuhl         F      Apopka            FL    US      0:45:05.6 0:44:49.5 14:26 49  36.5       70       F 40-49      
428   419 Andrea BROSSEAU          F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:45:47.7 0:44:49.6 14:26 36  33.2       75       F 30-39      
429   20  Kelly Barba              F      Apopka            FL    US      0:45:01.2 0:44:50.5 14:26 47  35.7       71       F 40-49      
430   49  Shanston Boyd-Marks      F      Sanford           FL    US      0:45:09.5 0:44:52.2 14:27 41  34.0       72       F 40-49      
431   87  Anonymous Participant    F                              US      0:45:04.2 0:44:53.6 14:27 40  33.8       73       F 40-49      
432   440 Rebecca Dominger         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:46:19.3 0:45:06.4 14:31 42  34.0       74       F 40-49      
433   367 Donna Wesenberg          F      Maitland          FL    US      0:46:00.9 0:45:19.1 14:35 50  36.4       28       F 50-59      
434   471 Lauren Leiss             F      Geneva            FL    US      0:46:04.1 0:45:22.7 14:36 14  34.8       11       F 11-14      
435   416 Judy Jaqua               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:37.7 0:45:27.0 14:38 70  46.5       2        F 70-99      
436   352 Leigh Turner             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:03.3 0:45:55.5 14:47 43  30.5       28       M 40-49      
437   472 J. Leiss                 F      Geneva            FL    US      0:46:45.2 0:46:01.4 14:49 12  35.8       12       F 11-14      
438   43  Dara Blackwell           F      Clermont          FL    US      0:46:56.1 0:46:09.3 14:51 51  36.2       29       F 50-59      
439   405 Courtney Jensen          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:48.5 0:46:09.6 14:51 22  32.0       32       F 20-29      
440   189 David Kandle             M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:46.6 0:46:15.7 14:53 16  28.6       15       M 15-19      
441   191 TAWDRA KANDLE            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:46:46.3 0:46:16.0 14:54 49  35.3       75       F 40-49      
442   78  Rosairy Colondres        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:14.8 0:46:22.0 14:55 37  32.3       76       F 30-39      
443   1   Marianne Aiken           F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:47:19.1 0:46:22.6 14:56 36  32.1       77       F 30-39      
444   34  David Beers              M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:47:46.9 0:46:22.7 14:56 66  36.2       19       M 60-69      
445   235 Brenda Meagher           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:46:52.8 0:46:32.2 14:59 38  32.3       78       F 30-39      
446   236 Julie Meagher            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:46:52.8 0:46:33.2 14:59 15  33.3       12       F 15-19      
447   142 Jacqueline Grassi        F      Winter Haven      FL    US      0:47:10.6 0:46:39.7 15:01 29  31.6       33       F 20-29      
448   218 Lillian Manachino        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:10.8 0:46:40.7 15:01 29  31.6       34       F 20-29      
449   603 JAIME NOEL               F      OVIEDO            FL    US      0:47:44.7 0:46:47.8 15:04 39  32.2       79       F 30-39      
450   182 Katie Jones              F      oviedo            FL    US      0:47:15.6 0:46:50.2 15:05 29  31.5       35       F 20-29      
451   276 Sandi Peele              F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:47:22.6 0:46:59.5 15:08 35  31.6       80       F 30-39      
452   183 Teri Jones               F      oviedo            FL    US      0:47:32.1 0:47:06.0 15:10 58  38.4       30       F 50-59      
453   188 Ann Kahl                 F      Apopka            FL    US      0:48:05.9 0:47:12.4 15:12 87  62.5       3        F 70-99      
454   431 L. Korman                F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:54.7 0:47:25.4 15:16 10  36.7       9        F 1-10       
455   32  Tina Bean                F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:48:01.3 0:47:39.0 15:20 48  33.9       76       F 40-49      
456   428 Sarah Korman             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:09.6 0:47:39.4 15:20 38  31.5       81       F 30-39      
457   214 Annette Love             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:48:55.6 0:48:14.9 15:32 56  36.7       31       F 50-59      
458   274 Chris Payton             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:29.3 0:48:19.5 15:33 67  41.9       12       F 60-69      
459   63  Mary Ann Calegan         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:29.3 0:48:20.1 15:33 72  44.9       4        F 70-99      
460   184 J. Joy                   F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:37.3 0:48:27.9 15:36 8   38.3       10       F 1-10       
461   187 Matthew Joy              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:58.9 0:48:46.8 15:42 40  28.1       29       M 40-49      
462   438 Cody Taylor              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:49:36.6 0:48:49.2 15:43 27  26.6       23       M 20-29      
463   437 Melissa Pflug            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:49:37.4 0:48:49.8 15:43 46  32.5       77       F 40-49      
464   186 Lisa Joy                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:58.7 0:48:51.6 15:44 44  31.9       78       F 40-49      
465   51  Sarah Bresnahan          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:49:11.9 0:48:53.1 15:44 24  30.2       36       F 20-29      
466   153 Patti Hatton             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:50:03.6 0:48:58.5 15:46 54  35.3       32       F 50-59      
467   151 Bob Hatton               M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:50:06.1 0:49:00.5 15:46 57  31.8       20       M 50-59      
468   417 Alexandra James          F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:49:37.8 0:49:14.9 15:51 26  30.0       37       F 20-29      
469   356 Vince Vasquez            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:50:46.8 0:49:35.5 15:58 14  27.6       23       M 11-14      
470   380 Sandy Wright             F      Chuluota          FL    US      0:50:25.4 0:49:37.7 15:58 51  33.7       33       F 50-59      
471   306 Marianna Romany          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:12.1 0:49:49.1 16:02 24  29.6       38       F 20-29      
472   201 Kiet Lam                 M      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:11.6 0:49:50.4 16:03 24  26.1       24       M 20-29      
473   581 Melinda Cunningham       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:50:56.4 0:49:53.0 16:03 41  30.6       79       F 40-49      
474   259 Bonnie Olinto            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:50:53.6 0:50:02.7 16:06 57  35.7       34       F 50-59      
475   204 Ramona Lashbrook         F      Titusville        FL    US      0:50:48.8 0:50:04.9 16:07 49  32.6       80       F 40-49      
476   52  Regina Brinkle           F      Sanford           FL    US      0:50:48.9 0:50:06.5 16:08 60  37.0       13       F 60-69      
477   223 Theresa McCarver         F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:50:58.5 0:50:09.8 16:09 51  33.3       35       F 50-59      
478   193 Brenda Kerkmann          F      Tampa             FL    US      0:50:58.5 0:50:10.7 16:09 51  33.3       36       F 50-59      
479   499 Melissa Quinn            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:51:49.2 0:50:29.1 16:15 37  29.6       82       F 30-39      
480   543 Meridith Popovic         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:52.3 0:50:32.4 16:16 35  29.4       83       F 30-39      
481   4   Christina Alfieri        F      Apopka            FL    US      0:51:52.5 0:50:33.6 16:16 41  30.2       81       F 40-49      
482   176 Janine Hutchison         F      Apopka            FL    US      0:51:59.6 0:50:35.0 16:17 52  33.4       37       F 50-59      
483   327 Rylan Smith              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:25.9 0:50:40.6 16:19 39  29.8       84       F 30-39      
484   515 Cindy Henkel             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:52:17.9 0:50:55.7 16:24 67  39.8       14       F 60-69      
485   319 Jessica Sellers          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:04.5 0:51:04.1 16:26 43  30.3       82       F 40-49      
486   452 Amanda Harbove           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:52:16.8 0:51:25.2 16:33 24  28.7       39       F 20-29      
487   234 Ehren McMichael          F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:52:08.5 0:51:36.2 16:37 34  28.7       85       F 30-39      
488   362 S. Warticki              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:45.5 0:51:39.4 16:38 11  32.7       13       F 11-14      
489   317 Irene Scotti             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:46.1 0:51:56.7 16:43 30  28.4       86       F 30-39      
490   152 Lyvonne Hatton           F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:53:02.1 0:52:13.5 16:49 59  35.1       38       F 50-59      
491   339 Sherrie Stumbo           F      Longwood          FL    US      0:53:02.3 0:52:14.4 16:49 57  34.2       39       F 50-59      
492   179 Deb Johnson              F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:53:05.6 0:52:18.2 16:50 55  33.4       40       F 50-59      
493   363 Shelley Warticki         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:53:30.1 0:52:24.2 16:52 49  31.2       83       F 40-49      
494   482 Brendin Weiner           M      Longwood          FL    US      0:53:32.3 0:52:37.1 16:56 18  24.7       16       M 15-19      
495   220 Alexis Massengill        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:53:05.4 0:52:40.5 16:57 23  28.0       40       F 20-29      
496   448 Melissa Nycz             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:54:44.9 0:53:44.5 17:18 40  28.2       84       F 40-49      
497   478 Kristi Borrazzo          F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:54:44.6 0:53:45.1 17:18 42  28.6       85       F 40-49      
498   291 Kristen Ramkissoon       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:54:44.8 0:53:45.1 17:18 46  29.5       86       F 40-49      
499   175 Winifred Hunter          F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:54:39.4 0:54:07.5 17:25 60  34.2       15       F 60-69      
500   206 Wendy Lavery             F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:55:21.8 0:54:15.7 17:28 54  31.8       41       F 50-59      
501   47  Jennifer Bottoms         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:58.9 0:54:24.1 17:31 44  28.6       87       F 40-49      
502   132 Nancy Gibbons            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:59.3 0:54:24.7 17:31 45  28.9       88       F 40-49      
503   441 C. Dominger              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:56:23.3 0:55:16.8 17:48 11  27.0       24       M 11-14      
504   611 MARGARET FRYE            F      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:56:39.4 0:55:23.2 17:50 40  27.4       89       F 40-49      
505   140 Ian Gottschalk           M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:57:08.2 0:56:01.0 18:02 31  23.3       27       M 30-39      
506   403 Rickie Day               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:56:36.9 0:56:02.8 18:02 48  28.8       90       F 40-49      
507   149 Adrienne Harrell         F      Deland            FL    US      0:56:48.5 0:56:02.8 18:02 55  31.2       42       F 50-59      
508   537 Kirk Foster              M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:57:15.3 0:56:15.8 18:07 46  25.4       30       M 40-49      
509   491 Nathan Bodine            M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:58:36.7 0:57:04.9 18:22 23  22.7       25       M 20-29      
510   517 Jodie Hertle             F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:58:37.1 0:57:05.0 18:22 40  26.6       91       F 40-49      
511   6   Jade Ammones             F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:57:21.1 0:57:11.7 18:25 16  26.7       13       F 15-19      
512   169 Skye Howard              F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:57:21.6 0:57:12.2 18:25 21  25.8       41       F 20-29      
513   31  Melissa Baxter           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:10.5 0:57:27.1 18:30 33  25.8       87       F 30-39      
514   222 Mary McCann              F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:58:24.1 0:57:44.9 18:35 62  32.9       16       F 60-69      
515   592 Theresa McDowell         F      Clermont          FL    US      0:59:24.6 0:58:31.0 18:50 36  25.5       88       F 30-39      
516   130 Megan Gagliano           F      Casselberry       FL    US      1:00:00.9 0:59:04.1 19:01 30  25.0       89       F 30-39      
517   125 Jenna Fread              F      Casselberry       FL    US      1:00:00.9 0:59:04.5 19:01 30  25.0       90       F 30-39      
518   462 Ramona Niccola           F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:01:36.7 1:00:28.3 19:28 62  31.4       17       F 60-69      
519   606 ROSEMARY BEDNAR          F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      1:01:34.5 1:00:36.4 19:30 73  36.4       5        F 70-99      
520   459 Jamie Conken             F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:02:00.4 1:00:50.9 19:35 41  25.1       92       F 40-49      
521   133 Paul Ginzl               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:01:53.8 1:00:51.9 19:35 62  26.7       20       M 60-69      
522   305 Iris Rodriguez           F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:03:38.3 1:02:23.1 20:05 45  25.2       93       F 40-49      
523   596 E. SMITH                 F      CASSELBERRY       FL    US      1:02:24.3 1:02:24.3 20:05 8   29.8       11       F 1-10       
524   157 Carmen Hernandez         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:03:39.7 1:02:24.3 20:05 49  26.2       94       F 40-49      
525   600 B. RUBIO                 M      MAITLAND          FL    US      1:02:59.2 1:02:59.2 20:16 2              29       M 1-10       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tyson Harper 148 17  1       M      Oviedo FL US 17:40.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Elayna Bahr 503 15  6       F      Winter Springs FL US 19:45 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     ANGELO CUSIMANO 588 61  2       M      OVIEDO FL US 19:04.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tracey Lager 200 51  40      F      Oviedo FL US 24:00.5 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     JERRY ULIBARRI 605     102     M      COLUMBUS OH US 27:50 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     E. Huet    567 10  18      M      Winter Springs FL US 22:08.4 
2     A. Aysun   13  8   23      M      Winter Springs FL US 22:32.9 
3     E. Holland 163 10  37      M      Orlando FL US        23:42.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     C. Duncan  105 12  5       M      Oviedodo FL US       19:29.9 
2     J. McKay   468 12  14      M      Casselberry FL US    21:22.0 
3     O. Francis 508 12  24      M      Winter Springs FL US 22:34.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Stephen Graham 549 16  8       M      Altamonte Springs FL US 20:15.8 
2     ZACHERY CORUM  601 16  12      M      WINTER SPRINGS FL US    21:02.5 
3     Peyton Smith   326 15  13      M      Oviedo FL US            21:09.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Colin Anderson   8   21  10      M      Oviedo FL US  20:33.0 
2     Dan Suarez       444 27  16      M      Orlando FL US 21:51.9 
3     Michael Capitano 65  29  22      M      Orlando FL US 22:30.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 155 38  3       M        US              19:06.7 
2     CHRIS KEMPINK         602 38  4       M      CASSELBERRY FL US 19:25.9 
3     Mike Morley           248 37  7       M      Oviedo FL US      20:08.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ryan Barson      566 43  11      M      Oviedo FL US 21:02.2 
2     George Pyros     288 47  20      M      Oviedo FL US 22:12.1 
3     Michael Pagliaro 267 46  32      M      oviedo FL US 23:02.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Lloyd   467 50  33      M      Oviedo FL US  23:08.6 
2     Steve Lager   199 51  35      M      Oviedo FL US  23:21.9 
3     Antonio Ortiz 432 54  50      M      Orlando FL US 24:49.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mark Ferrari  118 60  62      M      Winter Springs FL US 25:52.2 
2     Jim DeMark    95  68  106     M      Orlando FL US        27:57.5 
3     Joseph Oliver 262 60  113     M      Winter Springs FL US 28:06.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Peter Weishaar 366 71  53      M      Winter Springs FL US 24:59.5 
2     John Keefe     192 70  120     M      orlando FL US        28:34.0 
3     JOHNIE HALL    591 71  405     M      SADORUS IL US        43:00.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     M. Falk 115 10  39      F      Oviedo FL US         23:51.3 
2     K. Wise 375 9   58      F      Winter Springs FL US 25:23.8 
3     B. Susi 535 10  61      F      Lake Mary FL US      25:39.8 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rachel Pyros     289 14  19      F      Oviedo FL US         22:11.3 
2     Sinkenesh Parker 272 14  28      F      Winter Springs FL US 22:47.2 
3     E. Duffy         456 12  49      F      Oviedo FL US         24:43.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Hannah Rothfuss   308 16  31      F      Winter Springs FL US 22:57.3 
2     Jillin Lloyd      466 16  34      F      Oviedo FL US         23:08.9 
3     Sydney Betancourt 40  17  112     F      Winter Springs FL US 28:05.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Stefanie Shimansky 322 26  9       F      Winter Springs FL US 20:25.7 
2     Taelor Cuppett     85  22  78      F      Orlando FL US        26:45.0 
3     Jenan Eses         453 28  104     F      Winter Springs FL US 27:51.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Laurel Poole    284 31  44      F      Oviedo FL US            24:11.5 
2     JANE AUTENRIETH 585 35  47      F      OVIEDO FL US            24:34.5 
3     Anna Semones    320 35  48      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 24:41.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Leida Velez       447 41  70      F      Winter Springs FL US 26:10.1 
2     Samantha McMullen 477 47  79      F      Oviedo FL US         26:52.0 
3     Brandy Sheikh     321 43  80      F      Winter Springs FL US 26:55.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sharon Tardrew   343 53  107     F      Oviedo FL US 27:58.3 
2     Dara Smith       324 57  140     F      Oviedo FL US 29:14.8 
3     Victoria Redding 293 55  152     F      Oviedo FL US 29:38.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Liz Lee        207 62  128     F      Oviedo FL US         28:47.9 
2     Darlene Brown  56  60  174     F      Winter Springs FL US 30:43.2 
3     Patricia Viera 357 62  192     F      Casselberry FL US    31:30.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ruth Del Manzano 94  72  285     F      Longwood FL US       35:23.4 
2     Judy Jaqua       416 70  435     F      Winter Springs FL US 45:27.0 
3     Ann Kahl         188 87  453     F      Apopka FL US         47:12.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.