Bullard's Beach Run

Sun January 5, 2020 Bandon, OR 97411 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name               Gender Clock     Age        Division Division Distance Age 
                              Time      Percentage Place                          
=== ================== ====== ========= ========== ======== ======== ======== === 
488 Aero Franklin      M      0:40:40.9            1        M 10-19  10K      16  
475 Cora Wahl          F      0:40:48.8            1        F 20-29  10K      27  
487 Nathan Vineyard    M      0:44:37.9            2        M 10-19  10K      16  
491 Todd Landsberg     M      0:44:44.0            1        M 40-49  10K      41  
469 Jen Ells           F      0:46:10.5            1        F 40-49  10K      44  
490 Lawrence Cheal     M      0:46:56.9            2        M 40-49  10K      46  
485 Archie Garrett     M      0:47:29.2            1        M 20-29  10K      28  
480 Jerry Roberts      M      0:48:17.7            1        M 60-69  10K      66  
476 Gene Wooden        M      0:52:02.3            3        M 40-49  10K      41  
472 Danielle Jensen    F      0:52:32.4            2        F 40-49  10K      41  
466 Stephanie Casey    F      0:53:30.1            1        F 30-39  10K      35  
468 D. Anthony Collins M      0:54:23.3            1        M 50-59  10K      51  
489 John Gunther       M      0:54:24.0            4        M 40-49  10K      48  
467 Chris Amaral       M      0:55:18.4            2        M 50-59  10K      58  
483 Tom Hull           M      0:56:44.9            2        M 60-69  10K      62  
478 Lindsay Janzer     F      0:58:00.3            2        F 20-29  10K      20  
493 Jon Winders        M      0:58:35.5            3        M 50-59  10K      50  
477 Colleen Holland    F      0:59:24.9            2        F 30-39  10K      35  
486 Gabe Shorb         M      0:59:53.9            5        M 40-49  10K      41  
497 Reuter Bell        F      0:59:57.6            3        F 40-49  10K      47  
496 Jason Bell         M      0:59:58.3            6        M 40-49  10K      48  
200 Jeffrey Sperling   M      1:00:55.0            7        M 40-49  10K      42  
482 Mike Bryant        M      1:02:17.7            8        M 40-49  10K      49  
495 Michelle Allen     F      1:04:14.2            3        F 30-39  10K      31  
494 Brian Allen        M      1:04:15.0            1        M 30-39  10K      34  
479 Dan Robertson      M      1:04:35.4            3        M 60-69  10K      60  
481 Tyler Nestor       M      1:07:12.1            2        M 20-29  10K      29  
471 Ken Hansen         M      1:07:12.1            2        M 30-39  10K      30  
473 Nicole Malloy      F      1:10:55.3            4        F 30-39  10K      30  
470 Andrea Golato      F      1:10:56.4            1        F 50-59  10K      51  
492 Jennifer Bonandar  F      1:11:17.4            5        F 30-39  10K      32  
484 Brandy Olmstead    F      1:15:31.3            4        F 40-49  10K      44  


F 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cora Wahl      475     2       F               40:48.8 
2     Lindsay Janzer 478     16      F               58:00.3 


F 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Stephanie Casey   466     11      F               53:30.1   
2     Colleen Holland   477     18      F               59:24.9   
3     Michelle Allen    495     24      F               1:04:14.2 
4     Nicole Malloy     473     29      F               1:10:55.3 
5     Jennifer Bonandar 492     31      F               1:11:17.4 


F 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jen Ells        469     5       F               46:10.5   
2     Danielle Jensen 472     10      F               52:32.4   
3     Reuter Bell     497     20      F               59:57.6   
4     Brandy Olmstead 484     32      F               1:15:31.3 


F 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Andrea Golato 470     30      F               1:10:56.4 


M 10-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Aero Franklin   488     1       M               40:40.9 
2     Nathan Vineyard 487     3       M               44:37.9 


M 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Archie Garrett 485     7       M               47:29.2   
2     Tyler Nestor   481     27      M               1:07:12.1 


M 30-39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Brian Allen 494     25      M               1:04:15.0 
2     Ken Hansen  471     28      M               1:07:12.1 


M 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Todd Landsberg 491     4       M               44:44.0 
2     Lawrence Cheal 490     6       M               46:56.9 
3     Gene Wooden    476     9       M               52:02.3 
4     John Gunther   489     13      M               54:24.0 
5     Gabe Shorb     486     19      M               59:53.9 


M 50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     D. Anthony Collins 468     12      M               54:23.3 
2     Chris Amaral       467     14      M               55:18.4 
3     Jon Winders        493     17      M               58:35.5 


M 60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jerry Roberts 480     8       M               48:17.7   
2     Tom Hull      483     15      M               56:44.9   
3     Dan Robertson 479     26      M               1:04:35.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.