Frigid Digger Race

Sat February 16, 2019 Butte, MT US 59701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     265 Bob Whelan        M      Butte      MT    US      27:09.7   27:09.7   9:03  50  52.4       1        M 50-59  
2     283 Ida Real          F      Butte      MT    US      29:20.3   29:20.3   9:47  20  48.6       1        F 20-29  
3     288 Kevin Maloughney  M      Butte      MT    US      29:22.7   29:22.7   9:48  40  45.1       1        M 40-49  
4     281 Tim Near          M      Whitehall  MT    US      29:38.2   29:38.2   9:53  60  52.0       1        M 60-69  
5     270 Dan Mueller       M      Butte      MT    US      32:21.9   32:21.9   10:47 60  47.6       2        M 60-69  
6     250 Justin Ayer       M      Butte      MT    US      32:22.3   32:22.3   10:47 23  38.7       1        M 20-29  
7     273 David Mueller     M      Butte      MT    US      33:43.2   33:43.2   11:14 70  50.0       1        M 70-79  
8     251 Leonard Baluski   M      Bozeman    MT    US      34:10.4   34:10.4   11:23 62  45.9       3        M 60-69  
9     284 Mederios Babb     F      Butte      MT    US      34:41.5   34:41.5   11:34 20  41.1       2        F 20-29  
10    269 Paul Babb         M      Butte      MT    US      34:42.2   34:42.2   11:34 52  41.7       2        M 50-59  
11    279 Jim Fay           M      Butte      MT    US      38:24.1   38:24.1   12:48 60  40.1       4        M 60-69  
12    285 Dan Harrington    M      Butte      MT    US      39:41.1   39:41.1   13:14 50  35.9       3        M 50-59  
13    274 Maria Biastoch    F      Butte      MT    US      39:50.8   39:50.8   13:17 40  36.8       1        F 40-49  
14    278 Jenny McEwen      F      Butte      MT    US      39:50.9   39:50.9   13:17 30  35.8       1        F 30-39  
15    252 Chrissy Donaldson F      Butte      MT    US      39:51.2   39:51.2   13:17 40  36.7       2        F 40-49  
16    255 Tim Haggerty      M      Butte      MT    US      40:28.9   40:28.9   13:30 59  37.8       4        M 50-59  
17    254 Pam Haggerty      F      Butte      MT    US      41:11.9   41:11.9   13:44 56  41.4       1        F 50-59  
18    257 Laura Janes       F      Deer Lodge MT    US      43:56.8   43:56.8   14:39 55  38.4       2        F 50-59  
19    231 Courtney Berge    F      Butte      MT    US      44:26.4   44:26.4   14:49 30  32.1       2        F 30-39  
20    261 lora robinson     F      Butte      MT    US      44:28.6   44:28.6   14:50 30  32.1       3        F 30-39  
21    256 Bev Hartline      F      Butte      MT    US      46:58.6   46:58.6   15:40 67  41.7       1        F 60-69  
22    280 Ted Bury          M      Butte      MT    US      47:38.9   47:38.9   15:53 50  29.9       5        M 50-59  
23    258 Shawn Mcdermott   F      Butte      MT    US      48:38.0   48:38.0   16:13 31  29.3       4        F 30-39  
24    262 Sherry Spear      F      Butte      MT    US      54:39.7   54:39.7   18:13 44  27.5       3        F 40-49  
25    286 Kristi Anderson   F      Butte      MT    US      55:17.8   55:17.8   18:26 50  28.8       3        F 50-59  
26    268 Rhonda Schaffer   F      Butte      MT    US      56:01.6   56:01.6   18:41 56  30.5       4        F 50-59  
27    287 Mandi Maloughney  F      Butte      MT    US      56:01.7   56:01.7   18:41 40  26.1       4        F 40-49  
28    271 Janet Schrock     F      Butte      MT    US      59:31.8   59:31.8   19:51 40  24.6       5        F 40-49  
29    275 Cinda Seys        F      Butte      MT    US      59:32.0   59:32.0   19:51 50  26.8       5        F 50-59  
30    282 Pat Near          F      Whitehall  MT    US      1:06:21.8 1:06:21.8 22:07 60  27.0       2        F 60-69  
31    277 Janie Obenhoff    F      Butte      MT    US      1:06:21.8 1:06:21.8 22:07 70  30.7       1        F 70-79  
32    266 Gary Woollett     M      Spokane    WA    US      1:10:42.5 1:10:42.5 23:34 61  22.0       5        M 60-69  
33    267 Theresa Woollett  F      Spokane    WA    US      1:10:48.0 1:10:48.0 23:36 58  24.7       6        F 50-59  
34    263 Annie Telling     F      Butte      MT    US      1:10:48.2 1:10:48.2 23:36 56  24.1       7        F 50-59  

Additional results can be found at http://buttespissandmoanrunners.com/.

Embed Code