XTERRA Brandywine Creek Trail Run 5k & 12k

Sun March 25, 2018 Wilmington, DE US 19807 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     222 Jacob Capin            M      Newark               DE    US      50:10.89   50:10.89   6:44  29  64.5       1        Male Overall   
2     179 Collin LeNoir          M      Wilmington           DE    US      51:05.22   51:05.22   6:51  23  63.4       2        Male Overall   
3     213 Taylor Shoulders       M      Elkton               MD    US      51:21.87   51:21.87   6:53  29  63.0       3        Male Overall   
4     133 Eric Barton            M      Colora               MD    US      53:41.82   53:41.82   7:12  23  60.3       1        M 20-24        
5     174 Sergiy Chepyshev       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      55:46.49   55:46.49   7:29  35  58.5       1        M 35-39        
6     202 Jeff Rogalsky          M      Wilmington           DE    US      57:59.97   57:59.97   7:47  39  57.4       2        M 35-39        
7     189 Doug Adams             M      Wilmington           DE    US      59:39.49   59:39.49   8:00  34  54.5       1        M 30-34        
8     145 Dave Hallman           M      Wrightstown          NJ    US      1:01:09.71 1:01:09.71 8:12  50  59.4       1        M 50-54        
9     158 John Veeneman          M      Newark               DE    US      1:01:25.97 1:01:25.97 8:14  37  53.6       3        M 35-39        
10    224 Joe Grasso             M      Salem                NJ    US      1:02:14.63 1:02:14.63 8:21  44  55.5       1        M 40-44        
11    226 Brian Andris           M      Landenberg           PA    US      1:03:33.05 1:03:33.05 8:31  43  54.0       2        M 40-44        
12    207 Michael Green          M      Collingswood         NJ    US      1:03:46.47 1:03:46.47 8:33  54  59.0       2        M 50-54        
13    142 Milt Simonds           M      Wilmington           DE    US      1:04:14.61 1:04:14.61 8:37  46  54.7       1        M 45-49        
14    185 Jessica Riggs          F      Williamsburg         VA    US      1:05:00.69 1:05:00.69 8:43  41  58.3       1        Female Overall 
15    162 Andrew Boruta          M      Wilmington           DE    US      1:05:35.82 1:05:35.82 8:48  34  49.6       2        M 30-34        
16    123 Lyndsey Fraser         F      Monroeville          NJ    US      1:05:40.91 1:05:40.91 8:49  24  55.7       2        Female Overall 
17    121 Greg Brown             M      Lincoln University   PA    US      1:05:53.53 1:05:53.53 8:50  57  58.6       1        M 55-59        
18    199 Robert Stern           M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      1:06:06.50 1:06:06.50 8:52  33  49.1       3        M 30-34        
19    115 Paul Rapavi            M      Springfield          VA    US      1:06:40.02 1:06:40.02 8:56  61  60.1       1        M 60-64        
20    159 Greg Syva              M      Middletown           DE    US      1:06:43.18 1:06:43.18 8:57  41  50.6       3        M 40-44        
21    221 Alexander Sapunov      M      Columbia             MD    US      1:07:13.18 1:07:13.18 9:01  30  48.2       4        M 30-34        
22    116 Andre Lehmann          M      Newark               DE    US      1:07:38.06 1:07:38.06 9:04  46  51.9       2        M 45-49        
23    126 Mark Wickens           M      Wilmington           DE    US      1:08:51.54 1:08:51.54 9:14  55  55.1       2        M 55-59        
24    171 Christa Venturini      F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      1:08:54.57 1:08:54.57 9:14  49  59.3       3        Female Overall 
25    219 Dailey Tipton          M      West Chester         PA    US      1:09:06.24 1:09:06.24 9:16  54  54.4       3        M 50-54        
26    143 Nick Russo             M      Wilmington           DE    US      1:09:30.05 1:09:30.05 9:19  44  49.7       4        M 40-44        
27    131 Sean Scott             M      New Castle           DE    US      1:10:07.39 1:10:07.39 9:24  37  46.9       4        M 35-39        
28    194 Mike Amoriello         M      Berlin               NJ    US      1:11:41.91 1:11:41.91 9:37  41  47.1       5        M 40-44        
29    127 Graham McFadden        M      Wilmington           DE    US      1:11:56.08 1:11:56.08 9:39  27  45.0       1        M 25-29        
30    103 Christine Reiner       F      Wilmington           DE    US      1:12:39.84 1:12:39.84 9:45  37  51.0       1        F 35-39        
31    208 Xavier Herrera         M      Damascus             MD    US      1:12:53.38 1:12:53.38 9:47  22  44.4       2        M 20-24        
32    107 John Cohn              M      Glen Mills           PA    US      1:13:00.21 1:13:00.21 9:47  32  44.4       5        M 30-34        
33    198 Chamby Zepeda          M      Wilmington           DE    US      1:13:01.95 1:13:01.95 9:48  40  45.9       6        M 40-44        
34    232 Tommy Ross             M      Oxford               PA    US      1:13:03.55 1:13:03.55 9:48  50  49.7       4        M 50-54        
35    111 Shobha Lakshminarayana F      Newark               DE    US      1:13:13.74 1:13:13.74 9:49  35  50.3       2        F 35-39        
36    229 John Nowaczyk          M      Wilmington           DE    US      1:13:38.45 1:13:38.45 9:53  49  48.9       3        M 45-49        
37    215 Christine Campbell     F                                         1:13:42.28 1:13:42.28 9:53  41  51.4       1        F 40-44        
38    155 Joshua Conrad          M      Garnet Valley        PA    US      1:13:58.52 1:13:58.52 9:55  42  46.0       7        M 40-44        
39    165 Dan Edge               M      Wilmington           DE    US      1:14:03.55 1:14:03.55 9:56  43  46.3       8        M 40-44        
40    135 Patrick Wagner         M      Wilmington           DE    US      1:14:03.81 1:14:03.81 9:56  45  47.1       4        M 45-49        
41    211 Olga Boyce             F      Salisbury            MD    US      1:14:21.29 1:14:21.29 9:58  36  49.7       3        F 35-39        
42    128 Scott Clothier         M      Wilmington           DE    US      1:14:36.67 1:14:36.67 10:00 44  46.3       9        M 40-44        
43    214 Geoff Samuel           M      Wenonah              NJ    US      1:15:10.52 1:15:10.52 10:05 47  47.1       5        M 45-49        
44    139 Stephanie Senyo        F      Wallingford          PA    US      1:15:21.52 1:15:21.52 10:06 38  49.4       4        F 35-39        
45    166 Thomas Wheeler         M      Fairfield            DE    US      1:15:24.27 1:15:24.27 10:07 65  55.2       1        M 65-69        
46    197 Harold Pittenger       M      Columbia             MD    US      1:16:01.83 1:16:01.83 10:12 41  44.4       10       M 40-44        
47    212 Jesse Pilgrim          M      Fort George G Meade  MD    US      1:16:09.28 1:16:09.28 10:13 32  42.5       6        M 30-34        
48    210 Jean Western           F      Hockessin            DE    US      1:16:19.41 1:16:19.41 10:14 56  58.3       1        F 55-59        
49    101 Adele Snowman          F      Upperco              MD    US      1:16:28.57 1:16:28.57 10:15 69  69.8       1        F 65-69        
50    201 Adam Davidson          M      Wilmington           DE    US      1:16:33.60 1:16:33.60 10:16 40  43.8       11       M 40-44        
51    196 Keith Kleszics         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:16:36.18 1:16:36.18 10:16 31  42.3       7        M 30-34        
52    183 Sonia Kappeler         F      Wilmington           DE    US      1:17:10.26 1:17:10.26 10:21 30  47.4       1        F 30-34        
53    191 Jack Carpenter         M      Wilmington           DE    US      1:17:31.90 1:17:31.90 10:24 31  41.7       8        M 30-34        
54    130 Joseph Ciccione        M      Valley Twp           PA    US      1:18:13.77 1:18:13.77 10:29 45  44.5       6        M 45-49        
55    195 Heather Ranalli        F      Claymont             DE    US      1:18:19.98 1:18:19.98 10:30 27  46.7       1        F 25-29        
56    138 Jesse Senyo            M      Wallingford          PA    US      1:18:38.59 1:18:38.59 10:33 41  42.9       12       M 40-44        
57    181 James Drumm            M      Quarryville          PA    US      1:19:09.93 1:19:09.93 10:37 54  47.5       5        M 50-54        
58    141 Robin DeGarmo          F      Williamstown         NJ    US      1:19:12.59 1:19:12.59 10:37 38  47.0       5        F 35-39        
59    228 Ed Camelli             M      Coatesville          PA    US      1:19:15.30 1:19:15.30 10:38 61  50.6       2        M 60-64        
60    178 Diane Magill           F      Cordova              MD    US      1:19:36.26 1:19:36.26 10:41 43  48.3       2        F 40-44        
61    193 Robert Stenzel         M      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      1:19:51.54 1:19:51.54 10:43 62  50.7       3        M 60-64        
62    172 Thomas Cagle           M      Arnold               MD    US      1:20:18.64 1:20:18.64 10:46 39  41.4       5        M 35-39        
63    188 Paige Pfeiffer         F      Swedesboro           NJ    US      1:20:28.50 1:20:28.50 10:48 28  45.4       2        F 25-29        
64    164 Kim Dawson             F      Forest Hill          MD    US      1:20:56.05 1:20:56.05 10:51 39  46.3       6        F 35-39        
65    163 Karen Harkins          F      Forest Hill          MD    US      1:20:56.08 1:20:56.08 10:51 39  46.3       7        F 35-39        
66    112 Nora Judd              F      North East           MD    US      1:22:07.04 1:22:07.04 11:01 56  54.2       2        F 55-59        
67    106 Tony Ungrue            M      Glassboro            NJ    US      1:22:19.86 1:22:19.86 11:02 17  39.6       1        M 15-19        
68    125 Greg Zavoyna           M      Havre De Grace       MD    US      1:22:46.39 1:22:46.39 11:06 50  43.9       6        M 50-54        
69    192 Denise Burgese         F      Williamstown         NJ    US      1:22:49.67 1:22:49.67 11:06 53  51.7       1        F 50-54        
70    154 Brandon Kreisel        M      Woodstock            MD    US      1:22:51.58 1:22:51.58 11:07 26  39.1       2        M 25-29        
71    153 Beth Kreisel           F      Woodstock            MD    US      1:22:51.69 1:22:51.69 11:07 25  44.1       3        F 25-29        
72    113 Michele Jackson        F      Wilmington           DE    US      1:23:48.26 1:23:48.26 11:14 46  47.1       1        F 45-49        
73    204 Greg Lupinski          M      Oaklyn               NJ    US      1:24:30.61 1:24:30.61 11:20 57  45.7       3        M 55-59        
74    160 Nate Sorenson          M      Newark               DE    US      1:24:40.67 1:24:40.67 11:21 42  40.2       13       M 40-44        
75    177 Andrea Rubinoff        F      Bear                 DE    US      1:25:31.58 1:25:31.58 11:28 63  57.1       1        F 60-64        
76    200 Neha Sirohi            F      Glen Mills           PA    US      1:25:45.30 1:25:45.30 11:30 30  42.6       2        F 30-34        
77    157 Joseph Sokoly          M      Halethorpe           MD    US      1:25:47.08 1:25:47.08 11:30 28  37.7       3        M 25-29        
78    156 Michael Newkirk        M      Baltimore            MD    US      1:26:14.49 1:26:14.49 11:34 35  37.8       6        M 35-39        
79    147 Megan Brown            F      Woodstown            NJ    US      1:26:32.38 1:26:32.38 11:36 38  43.0       8        F 35-39        
80    148 Nicole Seals           F      Woodstown            NJ    US      1:26:32.43 1:26:32.43 11:36 34  42.4       3        F 30-34        
81    190 Tanja Eitel            F      Millersville         MD    US      1:27:14.68 1:27:14.68 11:42 35  42.2       9        F 35-39        
82    102 Kim Deckman            F      Wilmington           DE    US      1:28:23.56 1:28:23.56 11:51 42  43.2       3        F 40-44        
83    231 Dave Crawford          M      Avondale             PA    US      1:28:37.79 1:28:37.79 11:53 44  39.0       14       M 40-44        
84    144 Ginger Cooper          F      Tabernacle           NJ    US      1:28:51.45 1:28:51.45 11:55 50  46.5       2        F 50-54        
85    167 Libby Bryce Bell       F      Baltimore            MD    US      1:29:11.25 1:29:11.25 11:58 60  52.6       2        F 60-64        
86    100 Lindsey Szymanski      F      Folsom               PA    US      1:30:21.04 1:30:21.04 12:07 27  40.5       4        F 25-29        
87    170 Andrew de Beaulac      M      New York             NY    US      1:30:34.67 1:30:34.67 12:09 52  40.8       7        M 50-54        
88    114 Jason Tolley           M      Reading              PA    US      1:30:36.16 1:30:36.16 12:09 40  37.0       15       M 40-44        
89    217 Nicholas Cienfuegos    M      Magnolia             DE    US      1:31:04.65 1:31:04.65 12:13 26  35.5       4        M 25-29        
90    218 Cassidy Heiser         F      Magnolia             DE    US      1:31:04.92 1:31:04.92 12:13 23  40.1       1        F 20-24        
91    161 Anthony Marucci        M      Pottstown            PA    US      1:31:10.29 1:31:10.29 12:14 32  35.5       9        M 30-34        
92    108 Melissa Iaquinto       F      Oxford               PA    US      1:31:40.77 1:31:40.77 12:18 44  42.3       4        F 40-44        
93    216 Jenny McDermott        F      Newark               DE    US      1:31:54.60 1:31:54.60 12:20 59  50.3       3        F 55-59        
94    104 Marcy Przelomiec       F      Clayton              NJ    US      1:31:57.34 1:31:57.34 12:20 37  40.3       10       F 35-39        
95    105 Mary Lyons             F      Glassboro            NJ    US      1:31:57.40 1:31:57.40 12:20 40  40.9       5        F 40-44        
96    124 Isaac Wolkowicz        M      Lincoln University   PA    US      1:32:10.91 1:32:10.91 12:22 35  35.4       7        M 35-39        
97    129 Corinne Mooney         F      Wilmington           DE    US      1:33:06.84 1:33:06.84 12:29 41  40.7       6        F 40-44        
98    136 Lisa Norman            F      Vincentown           NJ    US      1:33:12.79 1:33:12.79 12:30 55  47.1       4        F 55-59        
99    168 Amy Brown              F      Severn               MD    US      1:33:45.77 1:33:45.77 12:34 46  42.1       2        F 45-49        
100   203 Christina Russell      F      Montchanin           DE    US      1:34:12.82 1:34:12.82 12:38 45  41.5       3        F 45-49        
101   173 William Everett        M      Middletown           DE    US      1:34:36.96 1:34:36.96 12:41 51  38.7       8        M 50-54        
102   205 Catherine Pittenger    F      Columbia             MD    US      1:35:23.56 1:35:23.56 12:48 35  38.6       11       F 35-39        
103   206 Wanda Tranquillo       F      Gibbstown            NJ    US      1:36:10.22 1:36:10.22 12:54 46  41.1       4        F 45-49        
104   223 Abby Blacker           F      Wilmington           DE    US      1:37:47.71 1:37:47.71 13:07 26  37.4       5        F 25-29        
105   187 Joy Cuccuini           F      Tabernacle           NJ    US      1:38:05.21 1:38:05.21 13:09 42  38.9       7        F 40-44        
106   186 Barbara Raifsnider     F      Oley                 PA    US      1:39:28.45 1:39:28.45 13:20 56  44.7       5        F 55-59        
107   225 Malorie Poteat         F      Wilmington           DE    US      1:41:46.81 1:41:46.81 13:39 42  37.5       8        F 40-44        
108   132 mary strock            F      Pine Hill            NJ    US      1:42:09.99 1:42:09.99 13:42 54  42.5       3        F 50-54        
109   209 Javier Suarez          M      Seaford              DE    US      1:42:31.68 1:42:31.68 13:45 49  35.1       7        M 45-49        
110   175 Melissa Eierman        F      SMYRNA               DE    US      1:52:09.99 1:52:09.99 15:03 28  32.6       6        F 25-29        
111   227 James Sullivan         M      Newark               DE    US      2:46:40.00 2:46:40.00 22:21 76  28.6       1        M 75-79        


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Tony Ungrue 106 17  67      M      Glassboro NJ US 1:22:19.86 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Eric Barton    133 23  4       M      Colora MD US   53:41.82   
2     Xavier Herrera 208 22  31      M      Damascus MD US 1:12:53.38 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Graham McFadden 127 27  29      M      Wilmington DE US 1:11:56.08 
2     Brandon Kreisel 154 26  70      M      Woodstock MD US  1:22:51.58 
3     Joseph Sokoly   157 28  77      M      Halethorpe MD US 1:25:47.08 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================== ========== 
1     Doug Adams    189 34  7       M      Wilmington DE US           59:39.49   
2     Andrew Boruta 162 34  15      M      Wilmington DE US           1:05:35.82 
3     Robert Stern  199 33  18      M      Feasterville Trevose PA US 1:06:06.50 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Sergiy Chepyshev 174 35  5       M      Philadelphia PA US 55:46.49   
2     Jeff Rogalsky    202 39  6       M      Wilmington DE US   57:59.97   
3     John Veeneman    158 37  9       M      Newark DE US       1:01:25.97 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Joe Grasso   224 44  10      M      Salem NJ US      1:02:14.63 
2     Brian Andris 226 43  11      M      Landenberg PA US 1:03:33.05 
3     Greg Syva    159 41  20      M      Middletown DE US 1:06:43.18 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Milt Simonds  142 46  13      M      Wilmington DE US 1:04:14.61 
2     Andre Lehmann 116 46  22      M      Newark DE US     1:07:38.06 
3     John Nowaczyk 229 49  36      M      Wilmington DE US 1:13:38.45 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Dave Hallman  145 50  8       M      Wrightstown NJ US  1:01:09.71 
2     Michael Green 207 54  12      M      Collingswood NJ US 1:03:46.47 
3     Dailey Tipton 219 54  25      M      West Chester PA US 1:09:06.24 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Greg Brown    121 57  17      M      Lincoln University PA US 1:05:53.53 
2     Mark Wickens  126 55  23      M      Wilmington DE US         1:08:51.54 
3     Greg Lupinski 204 57  73      M      Oaklyn NJ US             1:24:30.61 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Paul Rapavi    115 61  19      M      Springfield VA US 1:06:40.02 
2     Ed Camelli     228 61  59      M      Coatesville PA US 1:19:15.30 
3     Robert Stenzel 193 62  61      M      Cherry Hill NJ US 1:19:51.54 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Thomas Wheeler 166 65  45      M      Fairfield DE US 1:15:24.27 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     James Sullivan 227 76  111     M      Newark DE US 2:46:40 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Cassidy Heiser 218 23  90      F      Magnolia DE US 1:31:04.92 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Heather Ranalli 195 27  55      F      Claymont DE US   1:18:19.98 
2     Paige Pfeiffer  188 28  63      F      Swedesboro NJ US 1:20:28.50 
3     Beth Kreisel    153 25  71      F      Woodstock MD US  1:22:51.69 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sonia Kappeler 183 30  52      F      Wilmington DE US 1:17:10.26 
2     Neha Sirohi    200 30  76      F      Glen Mills PA US 1:25:45.30 
3     Nicole Seals   148 34  80      F      Woodstown NJ US  1:26:32.43 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Christine Reiner       103 37  30      F      Wilmington DE US 1:12:39.84 
2     Shobha Lakshminarayana 111 35  35      F      Newark DE US     1:13:13.74 
3     Olga Boyce             211 36  41      F      Salisbury MD US  1:14:21.29 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Christine Campbell 215 41  37      F                       1:13:42.28 
2     Diane Magill       178 43  60      F      Cordova MD US    1:19:36.26 
3     Kim Deckman        102 42  82      F      Wilmington DE US 1:28:23.56 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michele Jackson   113 46  72      F      Wilmington DE US 1:23:48.26 
2     Amy Brown         168 46  99      F      Severn MD US     1:33:45.77 
3     Christina Russell 203 45  100     F      Montchanin DE US 1:34:12.82 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Denise Burgese 192 53  69      F      Williamstown NJ US 1:22:49.67 
2     Ginger Cooper  144 50  84      F      Tabernacle NJ US   1:28:51.45 
3     mary strock    132 54  108     F      Pine Hill NJ US    1:42:09.99 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jean Western    210 56  48      F      Hockessin DE US  1:16:19.41 
2     Nora Judd       112 56  66      F      North East MD US 1:22:07.04 
3     Jenny McDermott 216 59  93      F      Newark DE US     1:31:54.60 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Andrea Rubinoff  177 63  75      F      Bear DE US      1:25:31.58 
2     Libby Bryce Bell 167 60  85      F      Baltimore MD US 1:29:11.25 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Adele Snowman 101 69  49      F      Upperco MD US 1:16:28.57 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jacob Capin      222 29  1       M      Newark DE US     50:10.89 
2     Collin LeNoir    179 23  2       M      Wilmington DE US 51:05.22 
3     Taylor Shoulders 213 29  3       M      Elkton MD US     51:21.87 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jessica Riggs     185 41  14      F      Williamsburg VA US 1:05:00.69 
2     Lyndsey Fraser    123 24  16      F      Monroeville NJ US  1:05:40.91 
3     Christa Venturini 171 49  24      F      Cherry Hill NJ US  1:08:54.57 

Additional results can be found at http://www.xterraatlantic.com/brandywine.html.

Embed Code