Results For
WCN's 13th Run/Walk for Hunger

Winona Lake, IN 46590
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1007 Michael Humphrey    M      Avon             IN    US      0:17:07.95 0:17:07.95 5:31  25  75.8       1        M Open   
2     1050 TIM MORTIN          M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:18:27.13 0:18:27.13 5:56  55  83.1       1        M 50-59  
3     924  Ryan Bonebrake      M                                     0:18:42.46 0:18:42.46 6:01  19  69.4       1        M 17-19  
4     1184 SAM SLOUGH          M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:20:23.22 0:20:23.22 6:34  13  68.8       1        M 13-14  
5     1196 MATT REIMINK        M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:20:35.70 0:20:35.70 6:38  46  69.5       1        M 40-49  
6     964  Aaron Fisher        M      Shipshewana      IN    US      0:20:41.44 0:20:41.44 6:40  22  62.7       1        M 20-29  
7     1198 JEREMY JOHNSON      M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:20:52.41 0:20:52.41 6:43  14  65.6       2        M 13-14  
8     1035 GARRETT MCCOOMB     M      LARWILL          IN    US      0:21:35.71 0:21:35.71 6:57  18  60.2       2        M 17-19  
9     1078 CORBAN QUANCE       M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:21:35.97 0:21:35.97 6:57  37  62.1       1        M 30-39  
10    1036 N. McPhail          M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:22:50.40 0:22:50.40 7:21  11  65.3       1        M 11-12  
11    1072 DAVID PLASTOW       M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:22:51.82 0:22:51.82 7:22  15  58.8       1        M 15-16  
12    1135 Jessica Turner      F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:23:05.41 0:23:05.41 7:26  33  64.1       1        F Open   
13    1132 Aaron Turner        M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:23:15.72 0:23:15.72 7:29  43  60.2       2        M 40-49  
14    1110 Kelsey Smith        F      Lawrence         MI    US      0:23:17.44 0:23:17.44 7:30  21  63.4       1        F 20-29  
15    1049 Tim Moore           M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:23:34.73 0:23:34.73 7:35  44  59.8       3        M 40-49  
16    1064 Tamar Osborne       F      Platteville      WI    US      0:23:35.73 0:23:35.73 7:36  37  63.4       1        F 30-39  
17    1171 ROGER STEFFEN       M      RENSSELAER       IN    US      0:23:35.98 0:23:35.98 7:36  67  71.8       1        M 60-69  
18    1134 Samuel Turner       M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:23:36.41 0:23:36.41 7:36  16  56.1       2        M 15-16  
19    913  Joe Anderson        M      Highland         IN    US      0:23:38.63 0:23:38.63 7:37  23  54.9       2        M 20-29  
20    1116 Cody Sprague        M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:23:40.67 0:23:40.67 7:37  24  54.8       3        M 20-29  
21    1153 Rod Wilson          M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:23:53.73 0:23:53.73 7:41  50  61.7       2        M 50-59  
22    1054 Mike Newell         M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:24:25.14 0:24:25.14 7:52  61  65.9       2        M 60-69  
23    1040 Jon Metz            M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:24:52.98 0:24:52.98 8:01  39  54.7       2        M 30-39  
24    1188 C. SPRANKLE         F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:24:55.44 0:24:55.44 8:01  12  66.1       1        F 11-12  
25    1187 TIM SPRANKLE        M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:24:55.64 0:24:55.64 8:01  38  54.2       3        M 30-39  
26    961  W. Ewert            M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:25:01.23 0:25:01.23 8:03  10  62.1       1        M 8-10   
27    959  Shanna Ewert        F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:25:04.39 0:25:04.39 8:04  40  60.5       1        F 40-49  
28    916  Michael Arias       M      Elkhart          IN    US      0:25:20.85 0:25:20.85 8:10  58  62.0       3        M 50-59  
29    1170 JAY LAWMASTER       M      BREMEN           IN    US      0:25:27.15 0:25:27.15 8:12  51  58.4       4        M 50-59  
30    1140 BRANDON WAGGONER    M      NILES            MI    US      0:25:33.44 0:25:33.44 8:14  41  54.0       4        M 40-49  
31    1065 K. Osborne          M      Platteville      WI    US      0:25:54.56 0:25:54.56 8:20  9   62.8       2        M 8-10   
32    1199 RACHEL JOHNSON      F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:25:57.73 0:25:57.73 8:21  47  61.6       2        F 40-49  
33    1038 Andy Melton         M      Rochester        IN    US      0:26:06.57 0:26:06.57 8:24  44  54.0       5        M 40-49  
34    1146 Joshua Wall         M      Pierceton        IN    US      0:26:17.92 0:26:17.92 8:28  29  49.4       4        M 20-29  
35    915  Barry Andrew        M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:26:29.49 0:26:29.49 8:32  42  52.5       6        M 40-49  
36    1042 Pauline miller      F      Shipshewana      IN    US      0:26:32.98 0:26:32.98 8:33  29  55.6       2        F 20-29  
37    1023 Sheri Lawmaster     F      Bremen           IN    US      0:26:43.38 0:26:43.38 8:36  55  65.4       1        F 50-59  
38    1043 Pam Miller          F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:26:45.74 0:26:45.74 8:37  21  55.2       3        F 20-29  
39    977  Matt Grothouse      M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:26:47.88 0:26:47.88 8:38  22  48.4       5        M 20-29  
40    896  Sam Allbritten      M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:26:48.24 0:26:48.24 8:38  21  48.4       6        M 20-29  
41    939  brian cumberland    M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:26:51.94 0:26:51.94 8:39  46  53.3       7        M 40-49  
42    949  Jenny Draper        F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:26:51.95 0:26:51.95 8:39  54  64.3       2        F 50-59  
43    1176 KATRINA HERBSTER    F      WAWAKA           IN    US      0:26:57.20 0:26:57.20 8:41  23  54.8       4        F 20-29  
44    1137 Shawn Victa         M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:27:03.93 0:27:03.93 8:43  44  52.1       8        M 40-49  
45    1151 Brad Wear           M      Ligonier         IN    US      0:27:09.20 0:27:09.20 8:44  34  48.6       4        M 30-39  
46    1056 Clarice Nist        F      Pierceton        IN    US      0:27:15.29 0:27:15.29 8:46  42  56.3       3        F 40-49  
47    1022 Karen Kuhn          F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:27:17.73 0:27:17.73 8:47  53  62.6       3        F 50-59  
48    958  Andrew Essex        M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:27:33.99 0:27:33.99 8:52  45  51.6       9        M 40-49  
49    1165 RICHARD KUOMLER     M      FORT WAYNE       IN    US      0:27:38.49 0:27:38.49 8:54  36  48.2       5        M 30-39  
50    1185 KEVIN NELSON        M      Syracuse         IN    US      0:27:38.65 0:27:38.65 8:54  21  47.0       7        M 20-29  
51    1046 Chantel Minear      F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:27:47.60 0:27:47.60 8:57  32  53.2       2        F 30-39  
52    1114 Eric Sorensen       M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:27:55.54 0:27:55.54 8:59  29  46.6       8        M 20-29  
53    937  Anthony Cottrell    M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:28:06.12 0:28:06.12 9:03  29  46.3       9        M 20-29  
54    1122 Tommy Taylor        M      Syracuse         IN    US      0:28:07.24 0:28:07.24 9:03  32  46.5       6        M 30-39  
55    1085 Danielle Reinholt   F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:28:13.49 0:28:13.49 9:05  22  52.3       5        F 20-29  
56    1178 QUENTIN HERBSTER    M      LAKEVILLE        IN    US      0:28:14.83 0:28:14.83 9:06  24  46.0       10       M 20-29  
57    1012 Ryan Johnson        F      Kennard          IN    US      0:28:16.85 0:28:16.85 9:06  20  52.2       6        F 20-29  
58    1075 ANDY POPENFOOSE     M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:28:47.37 0:28:47.37 9:16  35  46.1       7        M 30-39  
59    941  Nolan cumberland    M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:28:58.88 0:28:58.88 9:20  13  48.4       3        M 13-14  
60    991  Elijah Holder       M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:29:00.49 0:29:00.49 9:20  17  45.2       3        M 17-19  
61    940  kalynn cumberland   F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:29:00.93 0:29:00.93 9:20  40  52.3       4        F 40-49  
62    992  Talia Holder        F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:29:01.74 0:29:01.74 9:21  13  55.5       1        F 13-14  
63    953  James Eastwood      M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:29:02.76 0:29:02.76 9:21  35  45.7       8        M 30-39  
64    1194 PAUL JOHNSON        M      Kenosha          WI    US      0:29:17.89 0:29:17.89 9:26  57  53.2       5        M 50-59  
65    1111 Jordan Snell        F      Millersburg      IN    US      0:29:18.25 0:29:18.25 9:26  25  50.4       7        F 20-29  
66    1115 Brandon Sorensen    M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:29:18.71 0:29:18.71 9:26  25  44.3       11       M 20-29  
67    1009 A. Jenkins          F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:29:40.91 0:29:40.91 9:33  12  55.5       2        F 11-12  
68    1133 Janelle Turner      F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:29:44.77 0:29:44.77 9:34  43  52.0       5        F 40-49  
69    1156 Molly Zakutansky    F      Hobart           IN    US      0:29:54.91 0:29:54.91 9:38  21  49.4       8        F 20-29  
70    1200 CHLOE SMITH         M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:29:56.13 0:29:56.13 9:38  16  44.3       3        M 15-16  
71    944  Dominic DeGaetano   M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:29:58.99 0:29:58.99 9:39  19  43.3       4        M 17-19  
72    932  Sophia Burkholder   F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:29:59.39 0:29:59.39 9:39  17  50.0       1        F 17-19  
73    1158 AMY GRILL           F      WINONA LAKE      IN    US      0:30:26.75 0:30:26.75 9:48  44  51.2       6        F 40-49  
74    1095 Joe Secrist         M      Mentone          IN    US      0:30:28.40 0:30:28.40 9:49  55  50.3       6        M 50-59  
75    1130 ELLE TURLEY         F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:30:29.40 0:30:29.40 9:49  47  52.5       7        F 40-49  
76    1180 TRACY KOONTZ        F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:30:29.66 0:30:29.66 9:49  46  52.0       8        F 40-49  
77    1183 FRANK VALDEZ        M      WARSAW                         0:30:50.26 0:30:50.26 9:56  49  47.5       10       M 40-49  
78    990  William Holder      M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:30:53.75 0:30:53.75 9:57  50  47.7       7        M 50-59  
79    1080 Dave Rank           M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:31:11.87 0:31:11.87 10:02 61  51.6       3        M 60-69  
80    610  Robert Abel         M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:31:23.14 0:31:23.14 10:06 58  50.1       8        M 50-59  
81    1055 Jon Nist            M      Pierceton        IN    US      0:31:26.80 0:31:26.80 10:07 43  44.5       11       M 40-49  
82    976  SILAS GROSSMAN      M      NAPPANEE         IN    US      0:31:33.25 0:31:33.25 10:09 48  46.1       12       M 40-49  
83    970  Della Glassburn     F      Kokomo           IN    US      0:31:40.25 0:31:40.25 10:12 58  57.2       4        F 50-59  
84    930  Whitney Brovont     F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:32:01.26 0:32:01.26 10:18 20  46.1       9        F 20-29  
85    1172 DON RANSOME         M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:32:01.69 0:32:01.69 10:19 67  52.9       4        M 60-69  
86    1018 STEVE KNOUFF        M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:32:02.75 0:32:02.75 10:19 68  53.4       5        M 60-69  
87    777  Juan J. Aguirre     M                                     0:32:13.70 0:32:13.70 10:22 68  53.1       6        M 60-69  
88    1149 Nichole Wallace     F      Cromwell         IN    US      0:32:35.26 0:32:35.26 10:29 31  45.3       3        F 30-39  
89    1177 JULIA HARTZLER      F      SYRACUSE         IN    US      0:32:41.57 0:32:41.57 10:31 14  48.3       2        F 13-14  
90    980  Stan Hartzler       M      Syracuse         IN    US      0:32:41.94 0:32:41.94 10:31 44  43.1       13       M 40-49  
91    974  Alisa Gross         F      Columbia City    IN    US      0:32:47.42 0:32:47.42 10:33 23  45.0       10       F 20-29  
92    1061 Allison Norris      F      Mishawaka        IN    US      0:33:09.26 0:33:09.26 10:40 20  44.5       11       F 20-29  
93    917  Amanda Backode      F      Naperville       IL    US      0:33:09.73 0:33:09.73 10:40 18  44.7       2        F 17-19  
94    973  Brooke Greer        F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:33:31.46 0:33:31.46 10:47 43  46.1       9        F 40-49  
95    1003 A. Hoyt             F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:33:39.55 0:33:39.55 10:50 12  49.0       3        F 11-12  
96    952  Julie Eastwood      F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:33:41.76 0:33:41.76 10:51 31  43.8       4        F 30-39  
97    945  Cathy Dell          F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:33:47.52 0:33:47.52 10:53 59  54.2       5        F 50-59  
98    919  LeAnna Bell         F      Silver Lake      IN    US      0:33:49.15 0:33:49.15 10:53 45  46.5       10       F 40-49  
99    1002 Denise Hoyt         F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:33:49.49 0:33:49.49 10:53 49  48.3       11       F 40-49  
100   981  Julie Hartzler      F      Syracuse         IN    US      0:34:06.15 0:34:06.15 10:59 46  46.5       12       F 40-49  
101   1074 Caroling Popenfoose F                                     0:34:10.51 0:34:10.51 11:00 29  43.2       12       F 20-29  
102   1021 Patrick Kruse       M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:34:10.77 0:34:10.77 11:00 29  38.0       12       M 20-29  
103   926  Wil Boren           M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:34:18.74 0:34:18.74 11:03 14  39.9       4        M 13-14  
104   1168 G. BOREN            M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:34:19.14 0:34:19.14 11:03 8   50.1       3        M 8-10   
105   925  Wil Boren           M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:34:19.96 0:34:19.96 11:03 44  41.1       14       M 40-49  
106   998  Alexander Houze     M      Leesburg         IN    US      0:34:25.64 0:34:25.64 11:05 39  39.6       9        M 30-39  
107   1104 Christine Slabach   F      Pierceton        IN    US      0:34:47.39 0:34:47.39 11:12 46  45.6       13       F 40-49  
108   1123 Elliot Tinsley      M      Leesburg         IN    US      0:34:50.21 0:34:50.21 11:13 13  40.3       5        M 13-14  
109   1167 BRADY GROSS         F      PIERCETON        IN    US      0:34:54.48 0:34:54.48 11:14 17  43.0       3        F 17-19  
110   1166 TRAE HARRIS         M      NORTH WEBSTER    IN    US      0:34:54.48 0:34:54.48 11:14 18  37.2       5        M 17-19  
111   1094 Lisa Secrist        F      Mentone          IN    US      0:35:14.12 0:35:14.12 11:20 47  45.4       14       F 40-49  
112   1027 Brystal Leasure     F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:35:28.86 0:35:28.86 11:25 13  45.4       3        F 13-14  
113   1124 Randi Tinsley       F      Leesburg         IN    US      0:35:29.67 0:35:29.67 11:25 36  42.0       5        F 30-39  
114   988  Amber Hinton        F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:35:31.44 0:35:31.44 11:26 28  41.6       13       F 20-29  
115   1121 Cayla Swihart       F      Claypool         IN    US      0:35:31.44 0:35:31.44 11:26 25  41.6       14       F 20-29  
116   1141 Kristen Waikel      F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:35:33.13 0:35:33.13 11:27 22  41.5       15       F 20-29  
117   1103 Sandi Shuter        F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:35:41.77 0:35:41.77 11:29 57  50.1       6        F 50-59  
118   989  Anna Holbrook       F      Goshen           IN    US      0:36:23.88 0:36:23.88 11:43 33  40.7       6        F 30-39  
119   1126 Julie Truex         F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:36:24.27 0:36:24.27 11:43 45  43.2       15       F 40-49  
120   1127 Dale Truex          M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:36:24.48 0:36:24.48 11:43 69  47.5       7        M 60-69  
121   1100 Katie Sheeks        F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:36:25.50 0:36:25.50 11:43 20  40.5       16       F 20-29  
122   1082 Kara Raymond        F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:36:26.23 0:36:26.23 11:44 26  40.5       17       F 20-29  
123   923  Daniel Blue         M      Goshen           IN    US      0:36:48.25 0:36:48.25 11:51 44  38.3       15       M 40-49  
124   1069 CHERYL PETERSHEIM   F      SYRACUSE         IN    US      0:36:58.39 0:36:58.39 11:54 23  39.9       18       F 20-29  
125   1150 Robert Walls Jr     M      Syracuse         IN    US      0:37:41.26 0:37:41.26 12:08 56  41.0       9        M 50-59  
126   1113 Jody Snyder         F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:38:12.31 0:38:12.31 12:18 55  45.7       7        F 50-59  
127   1091 Amanda Sauer        F      Plymouth         IN    US      0:38:15.73 0:38:15.73 12:19 36  38.9       7        F 30-39  
128   1109 Krystal Smith       F      warsaw           IN    US      0:38:50.20 0:38:50.20 12:30 44  40.1       16       F 40-49  
129   947  Dan Doberstein      M      South Whitley    IN    US      0:38:52.54 0:38:52.54 12:31 55  39.4       10       M 50-59  
130   1169 HEATHER LAFOLLETTE  F      WAWAKA           IN    US      0:38:53.28 0:38:53.28 12:31 45  40.4       17       F 40-49  
131   1011 KRISTA JOHNSON      F      AUBURN           IN    US      0:39:04.66 0:39:04.66 12:35 37  38.3       8        F 30-39  
132   951  Kayla Dyson         F      North Manchester IN    US      0:40:16.55 0:40:16.55 12:58 20  36.7       19       F 20-29  
133   955  JENNIFER ELLINGER   F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:40:20.28 0:40:20.28 12:59 29  36.6       20       F 20-29  
134   954  Jason Ellinger      M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:40:23.28 0:40:23.28 13:00 42  34.4       16       M 40-49  
135   971  Andy Goss           M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:41:23.87 0:41:23.87 13:19 53  36.5       11       M 50-59  
136   935  A. Carpenter        F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:41:25.50 0:41:25.50 13:20 11  40.8       4        F 11-12  
137   968  Dan Fussle          M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:41:36.47 0:41:36.47 13:24 35  31.9       10       M 30-39  
138   1073 BETH POLSEAN        F      SYRACUSE         IN    US      0:41:36.87 0:41:36.87 13:24 56  42.5       8        F 50-59  
139   960  N. Ewert            F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:41:55.76 0:41:55.76 13:30 8   44.3       1        F 8-10   
140   967  Krysta Fussle       F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:42:08.93 0:42:08.93 13:34 36  35.4       9        F 30-39  
141   1017 R. Klepinger        F      South Whitley    IN    US      0:42:30.54 0:42:30.54 13:41 8   43.7       2        F 8-10   
142   1016 Tony Klepinger      M      South Whitley    IN    US      0:42:33.46 0:42:33.46 13:42 44  33.1       17       M 40-49  
143   956  Emma Elsner         F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:42:41.80 0:42:41.80 13:45 25  34.6       21       F 20-29  
144   957  Steve Elsner        M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:42:42.82 0:42:42.82 13:45 28  30.4       13       M 20-29  
145   1147 Gabi Wall           F      Pierceton        IN    US      0:42:49.71 0:42:49.71 13:47 30  34.5       10       F 30-39  
146   1157 Summer Zimmer       F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:42:52.77 0:42:52.77 13:48 37  34.9       11       F 30-39  
147   1087 Courtney Robinson   F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:42:54.13 0:42:54.13 13:49 37  34.9       12       F 30-39  
148   920  Jay Bell            M      Silver Lake      IN    US      0:43:01.29 0:43:01.29 13:51 47  33.5       18       M 40-49  
149   1195 PATRICIA AGUIRRE    F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:43:17.29 0:43:17.29 13:56 63  44.5       1        F 60-69  
150   1041 Kristina Middleton  F      Andrews          IN    US      0:43:35.95 0:43:35.95 14:02 33  33.9       13       F 30-39  
151   1125 LISA TRANTER        F      SIDNEY           IN    US      0:43:42.52 0:43:42.52 14:04 43  35.4       18       F 40-49  
152   985  M. HATFIELD         M      SYRACUSE         IN    US      0:43:45.15 0:43:45.15 14:05 7   41.8       1        M 1- 7   
153   986  Scott Hatfield      M                                     0:43:45.77 0:43:45.77 14:05 42  31.8       19       M 40-49  
154   984  A. Hatfield         M                                     0:43:48.80 0:43:48.80 14:06 10  35.5       4        M 8-10   
155   987  ALYSSA HATFIELD     F      SYRACUSE         IN    US      0:43:48.99 0:43:48.99 14:06 36  34.0       14       F 30-39  
156   1093 Machenzie Schannep  F                                     0:43:54.90 0:43:54.90 14:08 16  34.7       1        F 15-16  
157   911  Olivia Alspaugh     F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:44:01.49 0:44:01.49 14:10 17  34.1       4        F 17-19  
158   1189 REG JOHNSON         M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:44:09.10 0:44:09.10 14:13 68  38.7       8        M 60-69  
159   1136 Laurie VanderVelden F                                     0:44:09.55 0:44:09.55 14:13 51  37.8       9        F 50-59  
160   1083 STEPHANIE REDMAN    F      PLYMOUTH         IN    US      0:44:51.18 0:44:51.18 14:26 43  34.5       19       F 40-49  
161   1084 BURL REDMAN         M      PLYMOUTH         IN    US      0:44:53.80 0:44:53.80 14:27 47  32.1       20       M 40-49  
162   975  Beth Gross          F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:45:09.80 0:45:09.80 14:32 50  36.6       10       F 50-59  
163   966  Rob Franey          M      Walkerton        IN    US      0:45:46.26 0:45:46.26 14:44 64  36.1       9        M 60-69  
164   965  Chris Franey        F      Walkerton        IN    US      0:45:48.67 0:45:48.67 14:45 62  41.5       2        F 60-69  
165   1154 Mark Wolfe          M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:45:59.92 0:45:59.92 14:48 49  31.8       21       M 40-49  
166   1155 Donna Wolfe         F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:46:01.52 0:46:01.52 14:49 44  33.9       20       F 40-49  
167   1034 Michelle Linton     F      Silver Lake      IN    US      0:46:03.95 0:46:03.95 14:50 30  32.1       15       F 30-39  
168   1020 Aimee Koser         F      Claypool         IN    US      0:46:04.95 0:46:04.95 14:50 30  32.0       16       F 30-39  
169   1191 BAYLEE WILEY        F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:46:05.98 0:46:05.98 14:50 18  32.2       5        F 17-19  
170   1030 Liza Lewis          F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:46:06.99 0:46:06.99 14:51 18  32.2       6        F 17-19  
171   950  M. DRUDGE           F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:46:14.29 0:46:14.29 14:53 8   40.2       3        F 8-10   
172   979  Angie Harris        F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:46:14.80 0:46:14.80 14:53 52  36.5       11       F 50-59  
173   1190 DEB WILEY           F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:46:19.31 0:46:19.31 14:55 55  37.7       12       F 50-59  
174   995  MORGAN HOOKS        F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:46:20.99 0:46:20.99 14:55 17  32.4       7        F 17-19  
175   994  TERRILL HOOKS       F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:46:22.81 0:46:22.81 14:56 52  36.4       13       F 50-59  
176   1004 Adam Hudson         M                                     0:46:43.78 0:46:43.78 15:02 36  28.5       11       M 30-39  
177   1088 JESSICA ROCHA       F      MILFORD          IN    US      0:46:44.17 0:46:44.17 15:03 34  31.7       17       F 30-39  
178   1142 Keri Wakeland       F      Rochester        IN    US      0:46:44.39 0:46:44.39 15:03 61  40.2       3        F 60-69  
179   1086 Kim Reinoehl        F      North Manchester IN    US      0:46:44.56 0:46:44.56 15:03 42  32.8       21       F 40-49  
180   1193 MADELINE SCHANNY    F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:46:54.77 0:46:54.77 15:06 14  33.6       4        F 13-14  
181   1092 JESSICA SCHANNEP    F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:46:55.59 0:46:55.59 15:06 44  33.2       22       F 40-49  
182   1037 Danielle Meads      F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:47:26.67 0:47:26.67 15:16 36  31.4       18       F 30-39  
183   1019 MARG KNOUFF         F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:47:32.31 0:47:32.31 15:18 71  45.0       1        F 70-79  
184   1173 KELSEY ZONDERVAN    F      KALAMAZOO        MI    US      0:47:32.56 0:47:32.56 15:18 19  31.1       8        F 17-19  
185   927  Maia Bowen          F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:47:33.76 0:47:33.76 15:19 20  31.0       22       F 20-29  
186   1039 Joan Merritt        F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:48:38.48 0:48:38.48 15:39 70  43.4       2        F 70-79  
187   1067 Kristine Pagliari   F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:49:17.56 0:49:17.56 15:52 42  31.1       23       F 40-49  
188   1000 O. Hoyt             M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:49:20.54 0:49:20.54 15:53 8   34.8       5        M 8-10   
189   1001 Jeff Hoyt           M      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:49:22.67 0:49:22.67 15:54 48  29.4       22       M 40-49  
190   1076 KEN POPENFOOSE      M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:49:25.27 0:49:25.27 15:54 61  32.6       10       M 60-69  
191   1077 ANN POPENFOOSE      F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:49:25.32 0:49:25.32 15:54 56  35.8       14       F 50-59  
192   996  Todd Hoover         M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:49:58.30 0:49:58.30 16:05 36  26.7       12       M 30-39  
193   1197 HEATHER WALKER      F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:50:04.80 0:50:04.80 16:07 27  29.5       23       F 20-29  
194   1143 Johnny Walker       M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:50:07.40 0:50:07.40 16:08 29  25.9       14       M 20-29  
195   1029 Shari Lewis         F      Winona Lake      IN    US      0:50:12.34 0:50:12.34 16:10 50  32.9       15       F 50-59  
196   1159 MAHKINSEY MYERS     F      PIERCETON        IN    US      0:50:45.52 0:50:45.52 16:20 17  29.6       9        F 17-19  
197   1112 Cari Snyder         F      Bremen           IN    US      0:50:45.79 0:50:45.79 16:20 49  32.2       24       F 40-49  
198   1161 NICHOLE BLOCHER     F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:50:46.72 0:50:46.72 16:21 22  29.1       24       F 20-29  
199   963  Amy Filchak         F      Bremen           IN    US      0:50:49.81 0:50:49.81 16:22 49  32.2       25       F 40-49  
200   878  Brenda Allbritten   F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:50:54.69 0:50:54.69 16:23 53  33.6       16       F 50-59  
201   880  David Allbritten    M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:50:55.73 0:50:55.73 16:24 54  29.9       12       M 50-59  
202   1090 Melissa Rupright    F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      0:51:22.54 0:51:22.54 16:32 28  28.7       25       F 20-29  
203   1097 Martha Sharp        F                                     0:51:34.93 0:51:34.93 16:36 35  28.8       19       F 30-39  
204   1106 SABRINA SLONE       F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:51:37.77 0:51:37.77 16:37 53  33.1       17       F 50-59  
205   948  Heather Dorsett     F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:51:44.69 0:51:44.69 16:39 40  29.3       26       F 40-49  
206   1174 ANGIE RUCKER        F      SILVER LAKE      IN    US      0:51:44.76 0:51:44.76 16:39 37  28.9       20       F 30-39  
207   1148 Angie Wall          F      Pierceton        IN    US      0:51:46.73 0:51:46.73 16:40 55  33.7       18       F 50-59  
208   1063 Wayne Orcutt        M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:52:02.43 0:52:02.43 16:45 60  30.7       11       M 60-69  
209   1062 Victoria Orcutt     F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:52:04.76 0:52:04.76 16:46 51  32.1       19       F 50-59  
210   1138 Tylene Wadkins      F                                     0:52:14.57 0:52:14.57 16:49 18  28.4       10       F 17-19  
211   1008 GABRIELL HYGEMA     F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:52:22.72 0:52:22.72 16:52 14  30.1       5        F 13-14  
212   1015 Alycee Kissinger    F      North Manchester IN    US      0:52:26.16 0:52:26.16 16:53 53  32.6       20       F 50-59  
213   1139 Sarah Wadkins       M                                     0:52:29.63 0:52:29.63 16:54 39  25.9       13       M 30-39  
214   1047 Amanda Monroe       F      Silver Lake      IN    US      0:52:46.67 0:52:46.67 16:59 32  28.0       21       F 30-39  
215   997  Christina Hoover    F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:52:48.57 0:52:48.57 17:00 32  28.0       22       F 30-39  
216   1105 KRISTA SLONE        F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:52:53.33 0:52:53.33 17:01 29  27.9       26       F 20-29  
217   1118 Cindi Stoffel       F      Mchenry          IL    US      0:52:55.83 0:52:55.83 17:02 51  31.6       21       F 50-59  
218   934  Kati Carpenter      F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:53:17.33 0:53:17.33 17:09 32  27.7       23       F 30-39  
219   1096 Katelin Selleck     F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:53:21.96 0:53:21.96 17:11 31  27.7       24       F 30-39  
220   1079 Amber Raczkowski    F      North Manchester IN    US      0:53:22.51 0:53:22.51 17:11 25  27.7       27       F 20-29  
221   1152 JAN WILCOX          F      ETNA GREEN       IN    US      0:53:22.92 0:53:22.92 17:11 61  35.2       4        F 60-69  
222   1181 MARC PLASTOW        M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:54:05.42 0:54:05.42 17:25 48  26.9       23       M 40-49  
223   1182 HEATHER PLASTOW     F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:54:09.85 0:54:09.85 17:26 17  27.7       11       F 17-19  
224   1192 ED SLOUGH           M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:54:38.83 0:54:38.83 17:35 51  27.2       13       M 50-59  
225   1070 Sabrina Phillips    F                                     0:54:57.58 0:54:57.58 17:41 79  43.9       3        F 70-79  
226   1025 Shelby Layne        F                             US      0:54:57.87 0:54:57.87 17:41 28  26.9       28       F 20-29  
227   1081 Abby Rank           F                                     0:55:01.83 0:55:01.83 17:43 23  26.8       29       F 20-29  
228   1162 LISA JOHNSTON       F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:58:10.84 0:58:10.84 18:44 59  31.5       22       F 50-59  
229   1160 LORRIE MYERS        F      PIERCETON        IN    US      0:58:27.16 0:58:27.16 18:49 43  26.5       27       F 40-49  
230   999  Charlotte Howett    F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:59:14.60 0:59:14.60 19:04 74  37.7       4        F 70-79  
231   1164 MALLERY PIERCE      F      WARSAW           IN    US      0:59:21.10 0:59:21.10 19:06 32  24.9       25       F 30-39  
232   1163 LESTER PIERCE       M      WARSAW           IN    US      0:59:29.70 0:59:29.70 19:09 59  26.6       14       M 50-59  
233   1066 K. Osborne          M      Platteville      WI    US      1:00:11.85 1:00:11.85 19:23 11  24.8       2        M 11-12  
234   1120 George Strohschein  M      Akron            IN    US      1:00:16.58 1:00:16.58 19:24 68  28.4       12       M 60-69  
235   1119 Lorna Strohschein   F      Akron            IN    US      1:00:16.98 1:00:16.98 19:24 64  32.3       5        F 60-69  
236   1005 JoAnn Hughes        F                                     1:07:13.70 1:07:13.70 21:38 47  23.8       28       F 40-49  
237   1179 LISA BOGUE          F      WALKERTON        IN    US      1:07:16.53 1:07:16.53 21:39 54  25.7       23       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Michael Humphrey 1007 25  1       M      Avon IN US 17:07.95 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jessica Turner 1135 33  12      F      Winona Lake IN US 23:05.41 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.