Prisma Health Half Marathon & 5K

Sat February 29, 2020 Greenville, SC US 29601 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender Age City            State Clock     Chip      Pace Division 
                                                                       Time      Time           Place    
===== ==== ========================== ====== === =============== ===== ========= ========= ==== ======== 
1     2410 Hagood Grantham            M      25  Greenville      SC    17:48.9   17:48.9        1        
2     2380 Matt Pryor                 M      44  Greer           SC    19:53.6   19:51.6        2        
3     2228 Travis Vaughn              M      37  SPARTANBURG     SC    20:00.1   20:00.1        3        
4     2291 Victoria Hammersmith       F      26  Mauldin         SC    20:02.3   19:59.7        1        
5     2177 Jason Putnam               M      40  Simpsonville    SC    20:04.9   20:02.3        1        
6     2357 Katie Bennett              F      34  Atlanta         GA    20:12.9   20:08.9        2        
7     2406 Roman Aguirre              M      39  Taylors         SC    20:13.6   20:07.6        1        
8     2240 Joel Wilke                 M      32  Anderson        SC    20:26.0   20:22.3        1        
9     2227 Ralph Vaughn               M      49  Greenville      SC    20:28.9   20:26.5        2        
10    2012 Charlie Barth              M      15  Greenville      SC    20:50.7   20:41.9        1        
11    2381 Lucas Pryor                M      13  Greer           SC    20:52.8   20:52.8        2        
12    2307 Michael Mayo               M      14  Simpsonville    SC    21:03.1   20:56.5        3        
13    2319 Alex Olson                 M      18  Williamston     SC    21:07.0   20:55.2        1        
14    2347 Emily Harris               F      26  Simpsonville    SC    21:13.2   21:10.4        3        
15    2145 Wyatt Mills                M      24  Greenville      SC    21:17.2   21:13.8        1        
16    2471 Pete Murray                M      41  Greenville      SC    21:29.6   21:21.6        3        
17    2437 Gordon Murray              M      51  Pisgah Forest   NC    21:41.2   21:35.3        1        
18    2431 L. Kelly                   F      11  Greer           SC    22:00.1   21:58.8        1        
19    2146 Jeremiah Mooney            M      28  Taylors         SC    22:13.6   21:57.0        1        
20    2370 Randy Whaley               M      49  Shelby          NC    22:28.1   22:24.0        1        
21    2421 Luke Morris                M      17  Galax           VA    22:32.1   22:28.6        2        
22    2422 Drew Morris                M      13  Galax           VA    22:33.9   22:29.3        4        
23    2404 Drew Mayernik              M      15  Simpsonville    SC    22:34.5   22:25.9        5        
24    2414 Hunter Mitten              M      15  Simpsonville    SC    22:37.2   22:25.2        6        
25    2411 Calvin Geisel              M      14  Greenville      SC    22:40.2   22:32.9        7        
26    2379 Alec Pryor                 M      13  Greer           SC    22:55.0   22:53.4        8        
27    2033 R. Burnette                F      12  Lyman           SC    23:11.8   23:06.8        2        
28    2013 Kyle Beard                 M      23  Greenville      SC    23:15.6   21:50.0        2        
29    2261 Angela Avant               F      30  Easley          SC    23:20.7   23:15.4        1        
30    2446 X. Connelly                M      12  Landrum         SC    23:23.9   23:17.1        9        
31    2407 R. Cooke                   F      11  Simpsonville    SC    23:25.4   23:23.9        3        
32    2039 Lauren Cason               F      32  Campobello      SC    23:35.9   23:23.4        2        
33    2053 Andrew Dawkins             M      17  Piedmont        SC    23:52.8   23:19.3        3        
34    2260 bradly Avant               M      34  Easley          SC    24:00.7   23:55.0        2        
35    2425 Taylor Baughman            M      27  Greenville      SC    24:04.7   22:57.9        2        
36    2269 Kirk Bragg                 M      49  Simpsonville    SC    24:13.5   23:50.5        2        
37    2336 Katie Traffie              F      31  Lyman           SC    24:25.3   23:32.0        3        
38    2032 Jacob Burdette             M      28  Greenville      SC    24:37.4   23:29.6        3        
39    2079 Marley Grimshaw            F      23  Greenville      SC    24:39.2   24:04.7        1        
40    2428 T.J. Ford                  M      44  Williamston     SC    24:39.5   24:22.8        1        
41    2290 Neely Hallman              F      22  Williamston     SC    24:40.2   24:21.6        2        
42    2255 Zachary Alley              M      24  SENECA          SC    24:45.0   23:18.7        3        
43    2016 David Bendig               M      51  Greenville      SC    25:16.0   24:23.6        2        
44    2479 Emma Coakley               F      23  Louisville      KY    25:49.1   25:30.7        3        
45    2199 Larry Simonson             M      30  Greenville      SC    25:51.5   24:46.2        3        
46    2257 Brian Ameling              M      42  Greenville      SC    25:52.2   25:05.7        2        
47    2081 Johnny Hall                M      32  Liberty         SC    25:52.2   25:33.5        4        
48    2057 Susan DuPont               F      43  Greenville      SC    25:55.3   25:44.8        1        
49    2349 Carlton Sink               M      45  Simpsonville    SC    25:55.3   25:21.6        3        
50    2387 Fred Dimitrew              M      60  Greenville      SC    25:56.8   25:41.9        3        
51    2187 KATHY ROBERTS              F      59  SIMPSONVILLE    SC    25:57.0   25:48.5        2        
52    2461 Cindy Hernandez            F      30  Taylors         SC    25:58.9   25:54.7        4        
53    2193 K. Schrock                 M      12  Moore           SC    25:59.0   25:39.2        10       
54    2456 Kristen Nowacki            F      31  Piedmont        SC    26:03.7   25:22.6        5        
55    2266 Francois Beauregard        M      52  Taylors         SC    26:06.9   25:47.8        1        
56    2091 Clay Hock                  M      42  Simpsonville    SC    26:10.3   26:10.3        3        
57    2426 Anna Blenda                F      44  Easley          SC    26:11.0   26:08.3        3        
58    2191 Bonnie Schaefer            F      40  Tobaccoville    NC    26:14.6   26:11.1        1        
59    2402 Jake Liptak                M      15  Greenville      SC    26:17.9   25:57.8        11       
60    2170 Elyse Pippin               F      32  Liberty         SC    26:20.9   26:01.9        6        
61    2295 J. Hinds                   M      12  Greenville      SC    26:23.9   26:15.2        12       
62    2019 Michael Boone              M      67  Greer           SC    26:26.9   26:16.2        1        
63    2367 Maxwell Hay                M      25  Greenville      SC    26:30.2   26:17.5        4        
64    2432 Bill Wiseman               M      65  Greenville      SC    26:30.7   25:53.0        2        
65    2326 Greg Powell                M      54  Greenville      SC    26:37.4   25:46.7        2        
66    2465 Marna Hill                 F      48  Simpsonville    SC    26:39.2   26:21.7        1        
67    2339 Cassandra Watters          F      22  Greenville      SC    26:42.3   26:33.1        4        
68    2408 Sara Rogers                F      23  Greenville      SC    26:44.4   26:35.4        5        
69    2101 Kent Jespersen             M      62  Greer           SC    26:48.2   26:35.7        1        
70    2045 Bryan Connington           M      62  Greer           SC    26:59.4   26:53.2        2        
71    2444 Patrick Gaines             M      44  Taylors         SC    27:00.9   26:57.3        4        
72    2110 D. Lawrence                M      12  Greenville      SC    27:05.4   26:30.2        13       
73    2093 Julia Holmes               F      35  EASLEY          SC    27:06.9   26:53.0        1        
74    2427 Vance Hyde                 M      18  Townville       SC    27:08.3   26:58.2        4        
75    2195 Hughston Shealy            M      45  Greenville      SC    27:08.6   26:58.4        4        
76    2416 E. Butcher                 M      12  Greenville      SC    27:08.6   26:32.0        14       
77    2415 Jonathan Butcher           M      39  Greenville      SC    27:09.9   26:33.0        2        
78    2109 Stephanie Lawrence         F      40  Greenville      SC    27:17.6   26:43.5        2        
79    2189 Ariane Rufino              F      32  Greenville      SC    27:31.3   27:08.4        7        
80    2409 david b turner             M      78  Clarkesville    GA    27:35.8   27:29.3        1        
81    2082 Rosalind Hammond           F      29  Greenville      SC    27:41.4   26:34.5        1        
82    2439 Sara Ann Hutto             F      22  Greenville      SC    27:46.6   27:04.7        6        
83    2050 Kellie Davis-Hall          M      41  Piedmont        SC    27:51.0   27:32.5        5        
84    2320 John Panhorst              M      47  Spartanburg     SC    27:51.9   27:12.1        5        
85    2477 Jennifer Trilk             F      45  Travelers Rest  SC    27:52.7   27:23.0        2        
86    2344 Tom Wilson                 M      68  Greenville      SC    27:54.4   27:49.5        3        
87    2051 Patrise Dawkins            F      44  Piedmont        SC    28:05.3   27:32.0        3        
88    2054 Melanie Denton             F      41  Shelby          NC    28:06.0   27:53.0        4        
89    2374 Elizabeth DuBose           F      36  Greenville      SC    28:10.6   27:35.9        2        
90    2468 Tom Hafemann               M      50  Simpsonville    SC    28:17.6   26:13.6        3        
91    2254 Bryant Aldstadt            M      60  Easley          SC    28:19.3   27:15.3        3        
92    2216 Angela Thivierge           F      35  Greer           SC    28:20.8   28:09.8        3        
93    2155 Mary Elise Nolen           F      19  Leeds           AL    28:21.0   27:59.5        1        
94    2148 Tyler Moore                M      41  Taylors         SC    28:21.5   27:40.9        6        
95    2309 W. McDermott               M      12  Fountain Inn    SC    28:22.9   28:19.4        15       
96    2280 Krista Edwards             F      25  Greenville      SC    28:25.8   26:43.3        2        
97    2023 Jackie Branscomb           F      29  greenville      SC    28:26.3   28:19.9        3        
98    2160 Greg Paiml                 M      33  drayton         SC    28:27.4   27:06.4        5        
99    2314 Mark Morris                M      49  Arden           NC    28:29.3   28:15.3        6        
100   2111 Carolyn Lazzari            F      24  Georgetown      SC    28:33.9   27:30.6        7        
101   2460 Nathan Fisher              M      25  Greenville      SC    28:35.4   27:46.2        5        
102   2134 Gary McLaughlin            M      66  Piedmont        SC    28:47.8   28:40.5        4        
103   2234 Megan Westcott             F      41  Greer           SC    28:48.1   28:40.2        5        
104   2132 Robert McKenzie            M      35  Simpsonville    SC    28:54.2   27:47.5        3        
105   2363 Frank Queen                M      37  Williamston     SC    28:56.2   28:38.7        4        
106   2180 Daniel Ravikumar           M      26  Greenville      SC    29:01.2   26:54.0        6        
107   2296 Jamie Hinds                M      42  Greenville      SC    29:04.4   27:52.2        7        
108   2354 Mary Biebel                F      65  Greenville      SC    29:04.6   28:59.7        1        
109   2399 Erin Chambers              F      46  Simpsonville    SC    29:07.7   27:12.2        3        
110   2042 harry clement              M      62  Greenville      SC    29:08.4   29:03.6        4        
111   2244 Dororth Wood               F      53  Hillsborough    NC    29:09.9   28:57.9        2        
112   2435 Jeff Walthew               M      56  Lyman           SC    29:10.9   28:46.4        1        
113   2396 T. Woods                   F      12  Greer           SC    29:11.3   28:46.4        4        
114   2215 Ashwinraj Thiagarajan      M      26  Greenville      SC    29:15.0   27:10.8        7        
115   2331 Raegan Shaw                F      26  Greer           SC    29:15.4   27:22.2        4        
116   2112 Mary Lazzari               F      56  Georgetown      SC    29:15.5   28:11.7        3        
117   2462 Mahler Nunez               M      43  Greenville      SC    29:15.5   27:46.2        8        
118   2332 Karen Shaw                 F      54  Greer           SC    29:21.9   27:26.1        1        
119   2253 Veronica Aldstadt          F      51  Easley          SC    29:24.0   28:20.0        2        
120   2273 Kevin Campbell             M      36  Simpsonville    SC    29:25.5   27:44.2        5        
121   2272 Ryan Calp                  M      32  Mauldin         SC    29:25.8   27:40.4        6        
122   2278 Sarah Dobson               F      28  Greer           SC    29:28.4   28:22.9        5        
123   2303 Nicolette Lathan           F      28  Columbus        NC    29:34.6   29:18.9        6        
124   2388 A. Ramsbey                 M      7   Simpsonville    SC    29:41.9   29:19.3        1        
125   2350 Jordin Manicone            F      27  Greer           SC    29:42.5   29:31.1        7        
126   2288 Frances Graham             F      55  Seneca          SC    29:43.2   29:26.2        1        
127   2472 M. Murray                  F      10  Greenville      SC    29:46.2   29:02.0        1        
128   2210 Kelsey Stroud              F      26  Fountain Inn    SC    29:48.0   29:24.6        8        
129   2328 Nicole Ramsbey             F      40  Simpsonville    SC    29:48.4   29:22.8        6        
130   2235 Emilie Westmoreland        F      29  Fountain Inn    SC    29:48.6   29:23.8        9        
131   2131 Arianna McGuire            F      22  Clemson         SC    29:49.2   28:59.8        8        
132   2473 H. Chastain                F      10  Greenville      SC    29:49.5   29:05.3        2        
133   2204 Carl Sobocinski            M      50  GREENVILLE      SC    29:53.0   29:19.3        4        
134   2107 Dillip Lakshmipathy        M      26  Greenville      SC    29:53.5   27:50.2        8        
135   2441 Katie Strouse              F      34  Wellford        SC    29:56.8   29:39.8        8        
136   2448 Andy Wilson                M      38  Easley          SC    29:59.1   29:43.7        6        
137   2412 Lucy Geisel                F      16  Greenville      SC    30:01.8   29:51.9        2        
138   2002 Trevor Allen               M      36  Greenville      SC    30:03.4   29:10.2        7        
139   2376 Patrick SHEEHAN            M      39  Pelzer          SC    30:03.5   28:04.7        8        
140   2390 Patrick Reece              M      44  Greenville      SC    30:06.6   29:48.5        9        
141   2129 Brittany McDonald          F      26  Greer           SC    30:07.4   27:59.9        10       
142   2060 Kevin Egan                 M      39  Philadelphia    PA    30:12.7   29:20.1        9        
143   2364 S. Queen                   M      12  Williamston     SC    30:13.7   29:55.4        16       
144   2078 Brian Green                M      56  Lawrenceville   GA    30:20.4   29:52.9        2        
145   2213 Lauren Theis               F      18  Simpsonville    SC    30:26.5   28:53.7        3        
146   2237 Jordan White               F      24  Anderson        SC    30:27.4   29:15.6        9        
147   2434 Kira Botha                 F      32  Greenville      SC    30:32.5   29:40.2        9        
148   2194 E. Schrock                 M      8   Moore           SC    30:32.7   30:13.0        2        
149   2077 Charla Green               F      55  Lawrenceville   GA    30:33.1   30:05.3        2        
150   2036 Robert Callahan            M      75  Forest          VA    30:34.3   29:08.4        2        
151   2071 Sarah Galloway             F      28  Greenville      SC    30:34.8   30:26.5        11       
152   885  Jessica Schrock            F      36  Moore           SC    30:36.2   30:14.8        4        
153   2086 Tracy Helms                M      53  Rock Hill       SC    30:36.8   28:55.4        5        
154   2061 Anthony Encarnacion        M      28  Cary            NC    30:39.8   28:48.7        9        
155   809  LESLIE POPALISKY           F      31  FOX POINT       WI    30:41.1   29:06.3        10       
156   2264 Tiffany Baird              F      36  Easley          SC    30:42.3   29:02.6        5        
157   2375 Kiira Long                 F      30  Fountain Inn    SC    30:47.3   30:22.8        11       
158   2372 Jessie Wolfinger           F      27  Greenville      SC    30:48.1   29:13.5        12       
159   2365 Kelly Saxby                F      24  Greenville      SC    30:52.3   30:07.8        10       
160   2024 Erin Brennan               F      24  Greenville      SC    30:56.0   29:12.8        11       
161   2188 David Rosenberg            M      42  Greer           SC    30:59.2   29:01.7        10       
162   2342 Nikki Williams             F      44  Gilbert         SC    31:02.9   30:03.9        7        
163   2306 Chandler Massey            F      23  Greenville      SC    31:06.6   30:57.5        12       
164   2203 L. Sobocinski              F      10  GREENVILLE      SC    31:09.0   30:37.3        3        
165   2362 J. Waldrop                 M      11  Greenville      SC    31:09.3   30:40.6        17       
166   2424 Chris Grantham             M      51  Simpsonville    SC    31:09.4   29:37.2        6        
167   2043 Trevor Coleman             M      29  Taylors         SC    31:12.3   31:12.3        10       
168   2317 Kenon Neely                M      27  Pauline         SC    31:12.7   30:18.0        11       
169   2161 Andrea Palacios            F      31  Simpsonville    SC    31:19.3   30:56.7        12       
170   2360 Sandip Jain                M      40  Piedmont        SC    31:20.0   29:54.6        11       
171   2200 Juliana Siqueira de Moraes F      32  Simpsonville    SC    31:20.5   30:57.7        13       
172   2064 Taylor Etcheson            M      27  Pendleton       SC    31:21.0   31:01.8        12       
173   2430 Andrea Cabrera             F      34  Anderson        SC    31:21.0   31:00.6        14       
174   2393 Mary Bickes                F      26  Greenville      SC    31:21.1   30:39.3        13       
175   2262 Mellisa Bagwell            F      39  Duluth          GA    31:21.1   29:54.2        6        
176   2223 Joshua Tucker              M      27  Greenville      SC    31:21.4   30:40.8        13       
177   2400 Carrie Nelson              F      37  Taylors         SC    31:24.3   31:17.1        7        
178   2292 Kurt Hartley               M      43  Simpsonville    SC    31:25.6   29:51.5        12       
179   2338 Patrick Waters             M      30  Simpsonville    SC    31:27.3   30:55.8        7        
180   2115 Rebecca Lehde              F      42  Greenville      SC    31:28.4   30:51.1        8        
181   2116 Mitch Lehde                M      45  Greenville      SC    31:29.2   30:53.6        7        
182   2094 Gary Hooper                M      54  Taylors         SC    31:30.5   30:14.9        7        
183   2117 Laura Lopez Sosa           F      27  Greenville      SC    31:31.4   30:33.6        14       
184   2355 Barbie Jefferson           F      41  Simpsonville    SC    31:36.1   30:29.4        9        
185   2005 Brooklyn Atkins            F      23  Pelzer          SC    31:39.8   31:00.4        13       
186   2020 Rob boykin                 M      37  Greenwood       SC    31:45.3   29:54.0        10       
187   2133 Ronnie McKittrick          M      42  Piedmont        SC    31:46.8   30:35.3        13       
188   2466 Thomas Rowan               M      57  Lilburn         GA    31:50.1   31:28.3        3        
189   2029 Loren Brown                M      51  Simpsonville    SC    31:51.2   31:43.9        8        
190   2139 Austin Metcalf             M      27  Boiling Springs SC    31:54.3   29:53.2        14       
191   2459 David Stoppenhagen         M      62  Greenville      SC    31:57.9   31:21.4        5        
192   2069 Mikey Ford                 M      27  Tryon           NC    31:59.8   29:59.2        15       
193   2245 Hayley Wood                F      24  Hillsborough    NC    32:02.6   31:48.4        14       
194   2181 Duffy Reese                F      48  Greenville      SC    32:03.2   31:26.8        4        
195   2327 Emily Powell               F      21  Greenville      SC    32:04.4   31:13.8        15       
196   2003 Will Amarante              M      26  Greenville      SC    32:08.8   30:18.2        16       
197   2429 Caitlin Owens              F      26  Anderson        SC    32:13.6   31:52.8        15       
198   2202 Linda Snow-Moors           F      47  Simpsonville    SC    32:14.8   31:33.5        5        
199   2001 Katie Allen                F      36  Greenville      SC    32:26.0   31:22.0        8        
200   2454 kristy stone               F      52  Pelzer          SC    32:26.8   31:13.0        3        
201   2275 Samantha Cantrell          F      39  Greenville      SC    32:30.3   31:32.8        9        
202   2386 Carl Sarbacker             M      25  Greer           SC    32:33.2   31:21.2        17       
203   2470 Brandon Stem               M      24  Easley          SC    32:40.5   30:40.7        4        
204   2070 Regina Fowler              F      58  Greenville      SC    32:40.8   31:31.3        3        
205   2478 Will Angelich              M      41  Mount Pleasant  SC    32:42.1   32:13.1        14       
206   2348 Alva Young                 M      49  Inman           SC    32:48.0   31:43.3        8        
207   2301 Lindsay Jasionowski        F      28  Greenville      SC    32:54.0   32:00.3        16       
208   2047 Stephanie Cushing          F      31  Greenville      SC    32:55.9   32:00.3        15       
209   2343 Brande Yarborough          F      36  Greenville      SC    32:56.0   32:02.8        10       
210   2258 Lauren Ameling             F      37  Greenville      SC    32:57.5   32:08.6        11       
211   2130 James McDonald             M      27  Greer           SC    33:11.9   30:59.2        18       
212   2208 Rebecca Steifle            F      45  Greenville      SC    33:17.0   32:07.4        6        
213   2337 Audrey Waters              F      30  Simpsonville    SC    33:29.4   32:58.9        16       
214   2359 Laurie Gregory             F      40  Greenville      SC    33:31.7   31:43.0        10       
215   2282 Kathryn Fanning            F      27  Southern Pines  NC    33:38.2   32:51.1        17       
216   2049 Suzanne Davenport          F      56  greenville      SC    33:38.3   32:44.8        4        
217   2316 Emily Neely                F      55  Pauline         SC    33:45.2   32:49.4        5        
218   2321 Dean Parsons               M      38  Simpsonville    SC    33:46.9   33:33.1        11       
219   2108 Kimery Laughlin            F      27  Shelby          NC    33:48.9   33:36.2        18       
220   2366 Julia Burton               F      26  Greenville      SC    33:53.2   33:09.5        19       
221   2076 Virginia Green             F      23  Wilmington      NC    33:58.6   33:35.4        16       
222   2220 Holly Tolles               F      27  Glenville       NC    33:59.0   32:12.4        20       
223   2231 Scott Welborn              M      52  piedmont        SC    34:03.3   34:00.6        9        
224   2389 Heath Ramsbey              M      42  Simpsonville    SC    34:05.5   33:38.7        15       
225   2447 Brandon Norvelle           M      30  Simpsonville    SC    34:09.1   32:38.6        8        
226   2403 Megan Liptak               F      13  Greenville      SC    34:17.7   33:57.7        5        
227   2025 Jeanette Brezeale          F      40  Simpsonville    SC    34:19.7   33:22.3        11       
228   2197 Wendy Shiver               F      48  Atlanta         GA    34:21.7   33:11.7        7        
229   2169 William Pierson            M      35  Grayson         GA    34:26.9   32:40.0        12       
230   2162 Patti Parker               F      47  Greenville      SC    34:27.2   33:10.6        8        
231   2450 Jennifer Hasik             F      31  Greenville      SC    34:34.6   33:08.8        17       
232   2464 Chris Turner               M      33  Easley          SC    34:36.2   34:29.3        9        
233   2361 Eugenia Waldrop            F      41  Greenville      SC    34:44.5   34:09.7        12       
234   2436 April Selkinghaus          F      44  Chapin          SC    34:46.3   33:44.8        13       
235   2322 MIKE PEDIGO                M      66  Greenville      SC    34:46.6   34:03.9        5        
236   2250 Julie Zion                 F      58  Irmo            SC    34:51.6   33:52.6        6        
237   2340 Shelly Weathers            F      28  Greenville      SC    34:52.1   33:15.2        21       
238   2276 Steven Castellaw           M      29  Greenville      SC    34:55.7   33:04.5        19       
239   2445 Emily Gaines               F      13  Taylors         SC    35:05.5   35:00.4        6        
240   2150 Seth Murphy                M      25  Greenville      SC    35:06.6   34:43.1        20       
241   2171 Chase Powell               F      21  Belton          SC    35:08.6   33:56.1        17       
242   2368 Brittany Porter            F      33  Greenville      SC    35:08.7   33:10.6        18       
243   2100 Brian Jenkins              M      26  Clover          SC    35:11.1   33:21.1        21       
244   2299 Daniel Huckaby             M      38  Inman           SC    35:12.3   34:31.1        13       
245   2154 Jonathan Nicholson         M      25  Mauldin         SC    35:17.7   34:10.2        22       
246   2147 Lindsey Moore              F      39  Taylors         SC    35:18.3   35:18.3        12       
247   2167 Grace Penkert              F      26  Greenville      SC    35:25.3   34:10.2        22       
248   2014 Maggie Bedrosian           F      24  Mauldin         SC    35:25.5   34:10.8        18       
249   2174 Brandon Prince             M      24  Moore           SC    35:33.6   34:10.3        5        
250   2206 Shavonne Spurgeon          F      33  Honolulu        HI    35:39.9   34:58.8        19       
251   2259 Calla Andrus               F      61  Fountain Inn    SC    35:43.1   34:10.7        1        
252   2405 Doug Kassing               M      57  Springfield     IL    35:48.8   34:41.6        4        
253   2037 Jennifer Cann              F      28  Orangeburg      SC    35:55.2   35:47.7        23       
254   2289 Holly Gunnels              F      36  Anderson        SC    35:56.4   34:27.4        13       
255   2099 Betty Jenkins              F      55  Jasper          IN    35:57.8   34:07.4        7        
256   2392 Lee Evans                  F      60  Greenville      SC    36:00.8   34:51.8        2        
257   2190 Jessica Russell            F      36  Greenville      SC    36:02.3   35:50.4        14       
258   2031 Christen Bruce             F      35  Moore           SC    36:05.5   35:54.5        15       
259   2066 Kenny Finch                M      43  Apex            NC    36:06.5   34:14.3        16       
260   2113 Phil Lazzari               M      61  Georgetown      SC    36:07.2   35:00.8        6        
261   2144 Krystal Miller             M      31  Greenville      SC    36:09.4   34:29.5        10       
262   2391 Cindy Britton              F      50  Drayton         SC    36:18.1   34:53.9        4        
263   2385 Katie Sarbacker            F      29  Greer           SC    36:23.8   35:12.6        24       
264   2175 Janet Pritchett            F      52  Indian Land     SC    36:25.3   35:26.8        5        
265   2315 Andrew Morrison            M      24  Greenville      SC    36:27.9   34:39.8        6        
266   2353 Thomas Smith               M      54  Honea Path      SC    36:34.8   34:37.3        10       
267   2469 Lana Hinds                 F      25  Spartanburg     SC    36:36.8   35:38.8        25       
268   2021 Molly Bozeman              F      26  Greenville      SC    36:50.0   35:27.7        26       
269   2075 Taylor Goodwin             M      26  Greenville      SC    36:50.0   35:26.9        23       
270   2294 Chisana Hice-Smith         F      26  Greer           SC    36:50.8   36:20.9        27       
271   2063 Richard Estrin             M      62  Greer           SC    36:51.9   36:51.9        7        
272   2293 Sherry Helms               F      45  Simpsonville    SC    36:52.4   35:53.6        9        
273   2214 Brian Theis                M      41  Simpsonville    SC    36:55.4   35:21.3        17       
274   2308 Peggy McClure              F      57  Simpsonville    SC    37:01.8   36:19.3        8        
275   2118 Erika Lucero               F      33  Greer           SC    37:05.2   36:29.5        20       
276   2458 Bill Gardner               M      78  Duluth          GA    37:05.4   35:25.0        3        
277   2241 E. Williams                F      9   Duncan          SC    37:06.2   35:40.9        4        
278   2186 Kathy Robb-Williams        F      44  Duncan          SC    37:06.3   35:41.7        14       
279   2433 Ashley Seymour             F      31  Greer           SC    37:11.1   35:57.4        21       
280   2443 Karen Elmore               F      46  Lyman           SC    37:12.9   35:58.7        10       
281   2401 Douglas Wood               M      67  Greer           SC    37:15.7   36:49.4        6        
282   2455 B. Bagwell                 M      10  Duluth          GA    37:25.5   36:01.4        3        
283   2263 Benji Bagwell              M      43  Duluth          GA    37:25.9   36:02.3        18       
284   2022 Emma Bradley               F      24  Easley          SC    37:29.0   36:37.8        19       
285   2201 Ali Smallpage              F      29  Cashiers        NC    37:31.9   35:44.7        28       
286   2358 Christopher Gregory        M      42  Greenville      SC    37:33.6   35:43.5        19       
287   2419 Hannah Anderson            F      21  Greenville      SC    37:37.9   36:26.9        20       
288   2212 Anna Tarasidis             F      23  Greenville      SC    37:38.0   36:28.7        21       
289   2451 Dolly Rodgers              F      61  Columbia        SC    37:43.3   36:36.8        3        
290   2271 Katie Bridges              F      23  Greenville      SC    37:44.5   36:18.0        22       
291   2256 Mariela Alvarez            F      59  Miami           FL    37:48.9   37:32.0        9        
292   2122 Pat Marella                F      52  Greenville      SC    37:55.0   36:38.1        6        
293   2418 Carol McKee                F      59  Asheville       NC    38:00.1   36:44.2        10       
294   2474 Leslie McLain              F      50  Asheville       NC    38:01.2   36:45.2        7        
295   2198 Luke Simmons               M      27  Lyman           SC    38:02.8   36:38.6        24       
296   2163 Lisa Payne                 F      56  Easley          SC    38:07.8   36:56.7        11       
297   2233 Caleb Wesman               M      28  Greenville      SC    38:08.5   35:58.3        25       
298   2184 Carolynn Register          F      37  Greenville      SC    38:11.3   36:56.3        16       
299   2008 Linda Ball                 F      66  Easley          SC    38:20.7   37:10.6        1        
300   2102 Stacy Keelor               F      55  SENECA          SC    38:25.3   37:54.7        12       
301   2135 Tina Meredirh              F      47  Moore           SC    38:37.5   38:09.0        11       
302   2026 Jean BRKLICH               F      44  Columbia        SC    38:51.9   37:49.3        15       
303   2096 Pamela Humphries           F      57  Columbia        SC    38:56.3   37:55.3        13       
304   2313 LYdia Moreno               F      52  Miami           FL    39:00.3   38:42.7        8        
305   2351 Aimee Couch                F      27  Greer           SC    39:00.5   37:01.9        29       
306   2334 R. Shaw                    F      12  Greenville      SC    39:04.0   37:26.3        7        
307   2346 Jadyn Kaltenbach           F      13  Piedmont        SC    39:09.7   37:32.8        8        
308   2286 Deborah Gentry             F      68  Salem           SC    39:10.0   38:51.1        2        
309   2378 Meg Stewart                F      26  Greenville      SC    39:15.3   38:30.5        30       
310   2333 Lara Shaw                  F      45  Greenville      SC    39:20.4   37:43.8        12       
311   2335 Robert Shelley             M      50  Simpsonville    SC    39:26.4   38:55.9        11       
312   2345 Jamie Kaltenbach           F      52  Piedmont        SC    39:32.6   37:56.7        9        
313   2239 Rebecca Wilke              F      25  Anderson        SC    39:36.4   38:29.0        31       
314   2219 Donna Tingle               F      58  Clemson         SC    39:38.2   38:47.7        14       
315   2243 John Wingate               M      41  Simpsonville    SC    39:53.0   38:21.0        20       
316   2046 Bill Connor                M      44  Greer           SC    39:53.5   38:21.9        21       
317   2159 Charlotte Page             F      48  Brevard         NC    39:54.5   38:10.7        13       
318   2438 Julie Murray               F      49  Pisgah Forest   NC    39:54.8   38:10.8        14       
319   2311 Robbie Metcalfe            F      41  Anderson        SC    40:01.4   38:30.7        16       
320   2463 Yadira Nunez               F      42  Greenville      SC    40:05.9   38:29.4        17       
321   2084 Emily Happ                 F      23  Greenville      SC    40:21.2   38:40.3        23       
322   2298 Leslie Hornick             F      35  Anderson        SC    40:29.0   39:01.5        17       
323   2377 Kathryn Walsh              F      49  Simpsonville    SC    40:30.7   39:06.4        15       
324   2056 Leigh Doyle                F      35  Piedmont        SC    40:32.8   39:37.5        18       
325   2087 Gia Herring                F      37  Fountain inn    SC    40:51.7   39:30.2        19       
326   2211 Ashley Talmage             F      26  Mauldin         SC    40:51.8   40:43.6        32       
327   2476 Hosea Dammons              M      54  Greer           SC    40:57.5   39:55.4        12       
328   2176 Marshall Pritchett         M      23  Greenville      SC    41:00.4   39:57.8        7        
329   2252 Vani Acharya               F      42  Simpsonville    SC    41:07.7   41:03.5        18       
330   2274 Amy Campbell               F      35  Anderson        SC    41:09.7   39:42.3        20       
331   2341 Kristin Weaver             F      25  Columbia        SC    41:15.3   40:02.4        33       
332   2151 Gene Myers                 M      62  Taylors         SC    41:15.7   39:31.8        8        
333   2270 Jessica Brickey            F      31  Roanoke         VA    41:18.9   40:36.2        22       
334   2285 Karen Frizzell             F      40  Greenville      SC    41:19.5   41:05.3        19       
335   2268 Stephanie Bragg            F      46  Simpsonville    SC    41:20.2   40:35.2        16       
336   2369 Tracy Puckett              F      52  Simpsonville    SC    41:45.3   40:54.2        10       
337   2352 Beverly Phillips           F      37  Easley          SC    41:54.0   41:06.0        21       
338   2097 Anne Hunter                F      38  Greer           SC    41:54.4   40:16.2        22       
339   2218 Linda Thompson             F      51  Easley          SC    42:09.0   40:14.7        11       
340   2015 Brady Bendig               M      14  Greenville      SC    42:16.9   41:24.7        18       
341   2125 Leslie Martin              F      35  Easley          SC    42:18.3   40:24.1        23       
342   2009 bernie barber              M      67  Mauldin         SC    42:21.2   40:44.8        7        
343   2384 Halee Polson               F      26  Greenville      SC    42:24.6   41:56.3        34       
344   2127 Michelle Mathis            F      33  TAYLORS         SC    42:24.6   41:56.8        23       
345   2281 Kathryn Ethridge           F      28  Greenville      SC    42:40.8   41:49.6        35       
346   2065 Bobby Fernanders           M      36  Gaffney         SC    43:10.2   41:07.2        14       
347   2158 Alice Owens                F      47  High Point      NC    43:10.5   41:35.2        17       
348   2106 Pradeep Krishnan           M      26  Greenville      SC    43:14.8   41:14.4        26       
349   2172 Debby Presnell             F      64  Greenville      SC    43:18.6   41:43.6        4        
350   2413 Heather Christiansen       F      31  Clemson         SC    43:34.0   42:32.4        24       
351   2420 Jennifer Garick            F      34  Greer           SC    43:34.8   42:31.0        25       
352   2035 Debbie Callahan            F      60  Forest          VA    43:36.1   41:57.8        5        
353   2183 Anna Reese                 F      33  Duncan          SC    43:36.6   42:33.6        26       
354   2217 Ashton Thompson            F      24  Williamston     SC    43:37.9   42:58.7        24       
355   2302 Debbie Kahl                F      55  Fountain Inn    SC    44:09.1   42:47.0        15       
356   2052 Chad Dawkins               M      44  Piedmont        SC    45:17.4   44:44.6        22       
357   2397 amy Gannon                 F      49  Greer           SC    45:36.2   45:06.5        18       
358   2398 Charles Rohling            M      61  Greer           SC    45:37.3   45:08.1        9        
359   2318 Andrew Olson               M      21  Williamston     SC    46:59.6   45:42.9        8        
360   2156 Hailey Olson               F      39  Williamston     SC    47:02.0   45:43.8        24       
361   2467 Amanda Burton              F      51  Iva             SC    47:29.0   47:12.0        12       
362   2330 Rick Rockwell              M      66  Mount Pleasant  SC    47:33.4   46:51.2        8        
363   2179 A. Rao                     M      6   Greenville      SC    47:34.3   45:30.9        4        
364   2178 Divya Rao                  F      33  Greenville      SC    47:34.7   45:32.0        27       
365   2062 James Espey                M      61  Six Mile        SC    47:35.5   45:55.3        10       
366   2232 Zoe Wesman                 F      28  Greenville      SC    48:26.8   46:19.1        36       
367   2246 Glennie Woodrum            F      31  Asheville       NC    48:27.2   46:19.8        28       
368   2128 Kim Matlock                F      37  Taylors         SC    48:30.2   48:03.3        25       
369   2230 Jenny Walters              F      27  Durham          NC    48:37.4   47:36.7        37       
370   2126 cheryl matheny             F      58  lexington       SC    48:46.0   47:45.1        16       
371   2059 Sandra Edwards             F      52  Greer           SC    49:01.3   48:23.0        13       
372   2007 Candace Bailey             F      31  Mauldin         SC    49:01.7   48:22.9        29       
373   2006 David Babb                 M      42  Moore           SC    49:02.0   46:53.8        23       
374   2222 Karen Traynham             F      65  Pickens         SC    49:44.1   48:11.4        3        
375   2323 SUSAN PEDIGO               F      56  Greenville      SC    49:45.5   49:01.2        17       
376   2371 Beth Brickey               F      55  Roanoke         VA    49:46.1   49:02.0        18       
377   2196 Nicole Sheppard            F      42  Greer           SC    49:55.8   48:56.1        20       
378   2124 Laura Martin               F      33  Greenville      SC    50:07.6   48:15.0        30       
379   2284 Cassandra Forma            F      47  Greenville      SC    50:26.1   48:54.3        19       
380   2165 Ron Pedersen               M      70  Hendersonville  NC    50:41.8   48:53.3        1        
381   2164 beverly pedersen           F      70  Hendersonville  NC    51:13.8   49:23.8        1        
382   2324 Sylvia Plitt               F      47  Pelzer          SC    51:14.2   49:21.1        20       
383   2224 Jenny Lee Turner           F      31  Greenville      SC    51:15.3   50:02.8        31       
384   2283 Greg Farler                M      57  Simpsonville    SC    52:35.6   52:27.2        5        
385   2072 Lauren Gantt               F      27  Greenville      SC    53:00.1   50:53.8        38       
386   2089 Brandon Hester             M      38  Piedmont        SC    53:02.8   51:25.9        15       
387   2088 Kayla Hester               F      34  Piedmont        SC    53:03.8   51:23.6        32       
388   2440 Kelly Lollis               F      38  Lexington       SC    53:24.9   51:26.8        26       
389   2373 Holly Chapman              F      43  Williamston     SC    53:25.0   51:25.7        21       
390   2417 Frank Fomite               F      43  Greenville      SC    53:32.8   52:37.0        22       
391   2395 robert AUGUSTINE           M      70  Simpsonville    SC    53:33.7   52:35.7        2        
392   2394 june augustine             F      67  Simpsonville    SC    53:34.1   52:36.5        4        
393   2279 Vicki Duncan               F      57  Simpsonville    SC    53:49.0   53:01.7        19       
394   2304 Catherine Love             F      57  Inman           SC    53:49.3   53:02.8        20       
395   2136 Erin Merline               F      28  GREENVILLE      SC    53:57.8   52:38.8        39       
396   2267 Paige Beauregard           F      51  Taylors         SC    53:59.8   53:12.5        14       
397   2137 Andy Merline               M      29  GREENVILLE      SC    54:01.2   54:01.2        27       
398   2207 Jennifer Standard          F      49  Simpsonville    SC    54:02.0   52:43.2        21       
399   2152 Renee Neal                 F      49  PIEDMONT        SC    54:51.0   53:56.4        22       
400   2017 Shannon Bennett            F      45  Greenville      SC    54:52.3   54:05.5        23       
401   2004 Susan Arnold               F      44  Simpsonville    SC    54:52.4   54:06.8        23       
402   2287 Diane Gill                 F      57  Fountain Inn    SC    54:54.0   54:07.7        21       
403   2329 Joan Rapp                  F      65  Simpsonville    SC    54:54.0   54:06.5        5        
404   2297 Valeda Hood                F      42  Mauldin         SC    55:03.8   55:03.8        24       
405   2442 K. Fraedrich               M      4   Landrum         SC    55:37.4   55:05.4        5        
406   2475 Brad Fraedrich             M      45  Landrum         SC    55:37.8   55:11.5        9        
407   2041 Sharon Church              F      37  Greenville      SC    55:46.2   54:51.7        27       
408   2382 Haley Vickery              F      28  Donalds         SC    55:47.6   55:32.3        40       
409   2310 Angel McMahan              F      26  Simpsonville    SC    55:48.3   55:36.2        41       
410   2098 Sonia Jaworski             F      52  Greenville      SC    55:54.9   54:37.5        15       
411   2452 Dave Merline               M      59  Greenville      SC    58:05.6   56:45.1        6        
412   2453 Barby Merline              F      58  Greenville      SC    58:05.8   56:47.3        22       
413   2104 Carla Kilpatrick           F      45  Greenville      SC    58:23.0   56:23.0        24       
414   2305 Jada Magiera               F      38  Greer           SC    58:33.0   56:45.1        28       
415   2277 Ann Cauble                 F      29  Greenville      SC    58:34.0   56:45.8        42       
416   2225 Tammie Turner              F      54  Moore           SC    58:40.6   56:55.8        16       
417   2173 Andrea Price               F      35  Moore           SC    58:41.1   56:54.8        29       
418   2449 Kristen Lappin             F      34  Greer           SC    58:44.0   56:57.5        33       
419   2300 Kaitlyn Hudson             F      21  Belton          SC    58:54.5   57:24.0        25       
420   2095 Stacy Hudson               F      44  Lavonia         GA    58:55.2   57:25.8        25       
421   2182 Bailey Reese               F      21  Greenville      SC    1:03:24.0 1:01:28.0      26       
422   2040 Linda Chandler             F      65  Sapphire        NC    1:03:24.6 1:01:28.1      6        
423   2238 Lura Whitworth             F      35  Greer           SC    1:04:37.1 1:02:54.7      30       
424   2038 Jan Capps                  F      48  Taylors         SC    1:04:37.9 1:02:54.8      25       
425   2356 Linda Miller               F      59  West Union      SC    1:05:04.6 1:02:51.0      23       
426   2205 Drew Solesbee              F      31  Franklin        NC    1:05:05.5 1:02:51.0      34       
427   2092 Dusty Holbrooks            F      39  Piedmont        SC    1:06:51.4 1:05:32.7      31       
428   2123 Heather Marsh              F      32  Greenville      SC    1:06:53.7 1:05:31.8      35       
429   2090 Ellen Heyward              F      27  Greenville      SC    1:06:57.6 1:05:37.1      43       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hagood Grantham 2410 25  1       M      Greenville SC US  17:48.9 
2     Matt Pryor      2380 44  2       M      Greer SC US       19:53.6 
3     Travis Vaughn   2228 37  3       M      SPARTANBURG SC US 20:00.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Victoria Hammersmith 2291 26  4       F      Mauldin SC US      20:02.3 
2     Katie Bennett        2357 34  6       F      Atlanta GA US      20:12.9 
3     Emily Harris         2347 26  14      F      Simpsonville SC US 21:13.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jason Putnam 2177 40  5       M      Simpsonville SC US 20:04.9 
2     Ralph Vaughn 2227 49  9       M      Greenville SC US   20:28.9 
3     Pete Murray  2471 41  16      M      Greenville SC US   21:29.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susan DuPont  2057 43  48      F      Greenville SC US   25:55.3 
2     KATHY ROBERTS 2187 59  51      F      SIMPSONVILLE SC US 25:57.0 
3     Anna Blenda   2426 44  57      F      Easley SC US       26:11.0 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gordon Murray 2437 51  17      M      Pisgah Forest NC US 21:41.2 
2     David Bendig  2016 51  43      M      Greenville SC US    25:16.0 
3     Fred Dimitrew 2387 60  50      M      Greenville SC US    25:56.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Biebel  2354 65  108     F      Greenville SC US   29:04.6 
2     Dororth Wood 2244 53  111     F      Hillsborough NC US 29:09.9 
3     Mary Lazzari 2112 56  116     F      Georgetown SC US   29:15.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Ramsbey 2388 7   124     M      Simpsonville SC US 29:41.9 
2     E. Schrock 2194 8   148     M      Moore SC US        30:32.7 
3     B. Bagwell 2455 10  282     M      Duluth GA US       37:25.5 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charlie Barth 2012 15  10      M      Greenville SC US   20:50.7 
2     Lucas Pryor   2381 13  11      M      Greer SC US        20:52.8 
3     Michael Mayo  2307 14  12      M      Simpsonville SC US 21:03.1 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alex Olson     2319 18  13      M      Williamston SC US 21:07.0 
2     Luke Morris    2421 17  21      M      Galax VA US       22:32.1 
3     Andrew Dawkins 2053 17  33      M      Piedmont SC US    23:52.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Wyatt Mills   2145 24  15      M      Greenville SC US 21:17.2 
2     Kyle Beard    2013 23  28      M      Greenville SC US 23:15.6 
3     Zachary Alley 2255 24  42      M      SENECA SC US     24:45.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeremiah Mooney 2146 28  19      M      Taylors SC US    22:13.6 
2     Taylor Baughman 2425 27  35      M      Greenville SC US 24:04.7 
3     Jacob Burdette  2032 28  38      M      Greenville SC US 24:37.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joel Wilke     2240 32  8       M      Anderson SC US   20:26.0 
2     bradly Avant   2260 34  34      M      Easley SC US     24:00.7 
3     Larry Simonson 2199 30  45      M      Greenville SC US 25:51.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Roman Aguirre    2406 39  7       M      Taylors SC US      20:13.6 
2     Jonathan Butcher 2415 39  77      M      Greenville SC US   27:09.9 
3     Robert McKenzie  2132 35  104     M      Simpsonville SC US 28:54.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     T.J. Ford     2428 44  40      M      Williamston SC US  24:39.5 
2     Brian Ameling 2257 42  46      M      Greenville SC US   25:52.2 
3     Clay Hock     2091 42  56      M      Simpsonville SC US 26:10.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Randy Whaley 2370 49  20      M      Shelby NC US       22:28.1 
2     Kirk Bragg   2269 49  36      M      Simpsonville SC US 24:13.5 
3     Carlton Sink 2349 45  49      M      Simpsonville SC US 25:55.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Francois Beauregard 2266 52  55      M      Taylors SC US      26:06.9 
2     Greg Powell         2326 54  65      M      Greenville SC US   26:37.4 
3     Tom Hafemann        2468 50  90      M      Simpsonville SC US 28:17.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeff Walthew 2435 56  112     M      Lyman SC US         29:10.9 
2     Brian Green  2078 56  144     M      Lawrenceville GA US 30:20.4 
3     Thomas Rowan 2466 57  188     M      Lilburn GA US       31:50.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kent Jespersen   2101 62  69      M      Greer SC US  26:48.2 
2     Bryan Connington 2045 62  70      M      Greer SC US  26:59.4 
3     Bryant Aldstadt  2254 60  91      M      Easley SC US 28:19.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Boone 2019 67  62      M      Greer SC US      26:26.9 
2     Bill Wiseman  2432 65  64      M      Greenville SC US 26:30.7 
3     Tom Wilson    2344 68  86      M      Greenville SC US 27:54.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ron Pedersen     2165 70  380     M      Hendersonville NC US 50:41.8 
2     robert AUGUSTINE 2395 70  391     M      Simpsonville SC US   53:33.7 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     david b turner  2409 78  80      M      Clarkesville GA US 27:35.8 
2     Robert Callahan 2036 75  150     M      Forest VA US       30:34.3 
3     Bill Gardner    2458 78  276     M      Duluth GA US       37:05.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Murray     2472 10  127     F      Greenville SC US 29:46.2 
2     H. Chastain   2473 10  132     F      Greenville SC US 29:49.5 
3     L. Sobocinski 2203 10  164     F      GREENVILLE SC US 31:09.0 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Kelly    2431 11  18      F      Greer SC US        22:00.1 
2     R. Burnette 2033 12  27      F      Lyman SC US        23:11.8 
3     R. Cooke    2407 11  31      F      Simpsonville SC US 23:25.4 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Elise Nolen 2155 19  93      F      Leeds AL US        28:21.0 
2     Lucy Geisel      2412 16  137     F      Greenville SC US   30:01.8 
3     Lauren Theis     2213 18  145     F      Simpsonville SC US 30:26.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marley Grimshaw 2079 23  39      F      Greenville SC US  24:39.2 
2     Neely Hallman   2290 22  41      F      Williamston SC US 24:40.2 
3     Emma Coakley    2479 23  44      F      Louisville KY US  25:49.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rosalind Hammond 2082 29  81      F      Greenville SC US 27:41.4 
2     Krista Edwards   2280 25  96      F      Greenville SC US 28:25.8 
3     Jackie Branscomb 2023 29  97      F      greenville SC US 28:26.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Angela Avant  2261 30  29      F      Easley SC US     23:20.7 
2     Lauren Cason  2039 32  32      F      Campobello SC US 23:35.9 
3     Katie Traffie 2336 31  37      F      Lyman SC US      24:25.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julia Holmes     2093 35  73      F      EASLEY SC US     27:06.9 
2     Elizabeth DuBose 2374 36  89      F      Greenville SC US 28:10.6 
3     Angela Thivierge 2216 35  92      F      Greer SC US      28:20.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bonnie Schaefer    2191 40  58      F      Tobaccoville NC US 26:14.6 
2     Stephanie Lawrence 2109 40  78      F      Greenville SC US   27:17.6 
3     Patrise Dawkins    2051 44  87      F      Piedmont SC US     28:05.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Marna Hill     2465 48  66      F      Simpsonville SC US   26:39.2 
2     Jennifer Trilk 2477 45  85      F      Travelers Rest SC US 27:52.7 
3     Erin Chambers  2399 46  109     F      Simpsonville SC US   29:07.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Karen Shaw        2332 54  118     F      Greer SC US  29:21.9 
2     Veronica Aldstadt 2253 51  119     F      Easley SC US 29:24.0 
3     kristy stone      2454 52  200     F      Pelzer SC US 32:26.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Frances Graham 2288 55  126     F      Seneca SC US        29:43.2 
2     Charla Green   2077 55  149     F      Lawrenceville GA US 30:33.1 
3     Regina Fowler  2070 58  204     F      Greenville SC US    32:40.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Calla Andrus  2259 61  251     F      Fountain Inn SC US 35:43.1 
2     Lee Evans     2392 60  256     F      Greenville SC US   36:00.8 
3     Dolly Rodgers 2451 61  289     F      Columbia SC US     37:43.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Ball     2008 66  299     F      Easley SC US  38:20.7 
2     Deborah Gentry 2286 68  308     F      Salem SC US   39:10.0 
3     Karen Traynham 2222 65  374     F      Pickens SC US 49:44.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     beverly pedersen 2164 70  381     F      Hendersonville NC US 51:13.8 

Embed Code