Father's Day Quarter Marathon

Sat June 20, 2020 Kansas City, MO US 64116 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     15  Jonathan Felton             M      Leawood           KS    US      0:37:56.0 0:37:56.0 5:47  21  74.5       1        M Overall 
2     2   Scooter Cichon              M      Pittsburg         KS    US      0:37:59.0 0:37:57.6 5:48  35  75.1       1        M 35-39   
3     1   Jeramey Jordan              M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:40:59.4 0:40:58.7 6:15  32  69.0       1        M 30-34   
4     25  Steven Weber                M      Fort Leavenworth  KS    US      0:42:06.9 0:41:24.3 6:19  42  71.8       1        M Masters 
5     11  Cale Armstrong              M      Lenexa            KS    US      0:42:35.1 0:42:33.8 6:30  28  66.4       1        M 25-29   
6     4   Andrew Marshall             M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:42:45.3 0:42:44.8 6:32  38  67.6       2        M 35-39   
7     8   Aaron Parker                M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:43:01.4 0:42:57.7 6:34  37  66.9       3        M 35-39   
8     3   Alex Wagner                 M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:43:02.0 0:43:02.0 6:34  22  65.6       1        M 20-24   
9     22  Marissa Kraus               F      Columbia          MO    US      0:43:54.3 0:43:09.6 6:35  18  75.0       1        F Overall 
10    10  Randall Rasmussen           M      Vermillion        SD    US      0:43:34.3 0:43:32.0 6:39  59  78.9       1        M 55-59   
11    20  Kristen Comment             F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:44:53.9 0:44:09.8 6:45  46  78.3       1        F Masters 
12    14  Julee Danner                F      Olathe            KS    US      0:44:30.0 0:44:27.5 6:47  43  75.7       1        F 40-44   
13    29  Ryland O'Hanlon             M      Gardner           KS    US      0:45:59.7 0:45:16.0 6:55  14  65.9       1        M 11-14   
14    24  Ryan Rigdon                 M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:46:15.9 0:45:30.8 6:57  46  67.5       1        M 45-49   
15    9   Charlie Taylor              M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:46:14.9 0:46:13.0 7:03  41  63.8       1        M 40-44   
16    32  Christopher Miller          M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:47:57.1 0:46:20.6 7:05  58  73.4       2        M 55-59   
17    37  Jordan Loeb                 M      Leawood           KS    US      0:48:18.8 0:46:42.7 7:08  34  60.8       2        M 30-34   
18    16  Mike Groes                  M      Grain Valley      MO    US      0:47:39.2 0:46:55.2 7:10  44  64.4       2        M 40-44   
19    18  Anne Thomas                 F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:47:40.0 0:46:55.9 7:10  20  68.2       1        F 20-24   
20    13  Benjamin Bushard            M      Spring Hill       KS    US      0:47:06.2 0:47:03.5 7:11  40  62.2       3        M 40-44   
21    44  John Hixson                 M      Fort Leavenworth  KS    US      0:49:11.0 0:47:36.0 7:16  47  65.0       2        M 45-49   
22    5   Marko Tasic                 M      Olathe            KS    US      0:47:48.4 0:47:45.7 7:18  21  59.1       2        M 20-24   
23    27  Benjamin Fager              M      Kearney           MO    US      0:48:59.9 0:48:17.5 7:22  28  58.5       2        M 25-29   
24    45  Brian Daldorph              M      Lawrence          KS    US      0:50:10.9 0:48:33.6 7:25  62  72.7       1        M 60-64   
25    12  Addison Brand               M      Leawood           KS    US      0:49:20.4 0:48:34.7 7:25  17  58.6       1        M 15-19   
26    21  Alexandra Bojarski-Stauffer F      Kansas City       MO    US      0:49:57.8 0:49:12.2 7:31  31  65.1       1        F 30-34   
27    23  Elliot Brand                M      Leawood           KS    US      0:50:06.5 0:49:20.3 7:32  47  62.7       3        M 45-49   
28    36  Magnum Dampier              M      Shawnee           KS    US      0:51:10.9 0:49:36.1 7:34  30  56.9       3        M 30-34   
29    28  Andy Ohanlon                M      Gardner           KS    US      0:50:38.0 0:49:54.3 7:37  43  60.1       4        M 40-44   
30    35  Zach Collins                M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:51:33.9 0:49:58.7 7:38  43  60.0       5        M 40-44   
31    31  Mike Walrod                 M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:51:59.6 0:50:23.4 7:42  52  64.1       1        M 50-54   
32    43  Jason Boyeskie              M      Fayetteville      AR    US      0:52:04.2 0:50:27.0 7:42  45  60.4       4        M 45-49   
33    38  Leah Smith                  F      Leawood           KS    US      0:52:05.2 0:50:28.4 7:42  33  63.6       2        F 30-34   
34    26  Tim Anderson                M      Spring Hill       KS    US      0:51:56.4 0:51:11.3 7:49  53  63.6       2        M 50-54   
35    117 Abe Dick                    M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:56:26.6 0:51:35.5 7:53  24  54.7       3        M 20-24   
36    41  Shelly Hart                 F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:53:14.6 0:51:36.5 7:53  46  67.0       1        F 45-49   
37    53  Brenden Van Berkum          M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:54:12.1 0:51:56.3 7:56  24  54.4       4        M 20-24   
38    99  Patrick Oconnell            M      Fort Leavenworth  KS    US      0:56:36.0 0:52:27.3 8:01  27  53.8       3        M 25-29   
39    54  Dawson Veitch               M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:55:16.9 0:52:32.1 8:01  17  54.2       2        M 15-19   
40    7   Adam Kisler                 M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:52:48.7 0:52:47.5 8:04  41  55.9       6        M 40-44   
41    74  Roger Glenski               M      Saint Joseph      MO    US      0:55:47.5 0:52:58.6 8:05  54  62.0       3        M 50-54   
42    55  Ethan Zolotor               M      Kansas City       KS    US      0:55:16.7 0:53:05.6 8:06  24  53.2       5        M 20-24   
43    124 Sarah Falke                 F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:59:53.5 0:54:14.9 8:17  39  60.4       1        F 35-39   
44    17  Paul Mast                   M      Parkville         MO    US      0:55:01.6 0:54:15.5 8:17  53  60.0       4        M 50-54   
45    62  Josh Cauthon                M      Prairie Village   KS    US      0:57:11.3 0:54:26.8 8:19  41  54.2       7        M 40-44   
46    59  Ronald Burns                M      Bucyrus           KS    US      0:56:41.3 0:54:28.4 8:19  51  58.8       5        M 50-54   
47    82  Josh Brattin                M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:58:19.2 0:54:48.0 8:22  46  56.0       5        M 45-49   
48    56  John Hooper                 M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:57:13.1 0:55:00.6 8:24  46  55.8       6        M 45-49   
49    85  Amanda Dopson               F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:58:45.2 0:55:13.3 8:26  43  61.0       2        F 40-44   
50    139 Barrett Taylor              M      Grand Prairie     TX    US      1:02:12.9 0:55:44.3 8:31  59  61.6       3        M 55-59   
51    48  Kin Lam                     M      Olathe            KS    US      0:58:33.1 0:55:46.4 8:31  55  59.4       4        M 55-59   
52    83  John Capano                 M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:59:30.6 0:55:57.5 8:33  37  51.4       4        M 35-39   
53    86  Becky Fields                F      Council Bluffs    IA    US      0:59:36.6 0:56:02.4 8:33  54  67.8       1        F 50-54   
54    94  Andrew Lauronilla           M      Wichita           KS    US      1:02:38.9 0:56:13.8 8:35  55  58.9       5        M 55-59   
55    114 Tim Persson                 M      Kansas City       KS    US      1:01:30.8 0:56:36.1 8:38  40  51.7       8        M 40-44   
56    50  Clint Raffurty              M      Overland Park     KS    US      0:58:53.3 0:56:42.6 8:39  41  52.0       9        M 40-44   
57    110 Matt Smith                  M      Shawnee           KS    US      1:01:36.6 0:56:46.1 8:40  27  49.8       4        M 25-29   
58    111 Sarah Hagar York            F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:01:46.5 0:56:53.1 8:41  38  57.3       2        F 35-39   
59    97  Derrick Mead                M      Topeka            KS    US      1:01:12.5 0:56:57.5 8:42  35  50.0       5        M 35-39   
60    69  Jeanne Pfetsch              F      Lexington         MO    US      0:59:48.6 0:57:00.6 8:42  45  60.1       2        F 45-49   
61    42  Michael Beers               M      Kansas City       MO    US      0:59:00.0 0:57:18.7 8:45  65  63.4       1        M 65-69   
62    71  Dan Webster                 M      Olathe            KS    US      1:00:04.9 0:57:20.9 8:45  63  62.2       2        M 60-64   
63    34  Melissa Anderson            F      Spring Hill       KS    US      0:59:44.8 0:57:30.6 8:47  53  65.2       2        F 50-54   
64    46  Stacy Decker                F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:59:42.9 0:57:30.7 8:47  47  60.8       3        F 45-49   
65    112 Reed Buckstead              M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:02:34.5 0:57:36.3 8:48  28  49.0       5        M 25-29   
66    100 Dennis Odell                M      Olathe            KS    US      1:01:50.6 0:57:39.3 8:48  55  57.5       6        M 55-59   
67    72  Bruce Gilbert               M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:00:35.2 0:57:45.5 8:49  70  66.2       1        M 70-74   
68    67  Ron Moore                   M      Shawnee           KS    US      1:00:34.1 0:57:48.5 8:50  57  58.3       7        M 55-59   
69    64  Michael Heille              M      Macomb            IL    US      1:00:49.3 0:58:04.4 8:52  60  59.7       3        M 60-64   
70    170 Kris Kathman                F      Mission           KS    US      1:06:22.6 0:58:14.4 8:53  39  56.3       3        F 35-39   
71    58  Shannon Burns               F      Bucyrus           KS    US      1:00:28.4 0:58:14.8 8:54  42  57.4       3        F 40-44   
72    61  Neil Anderson               M      Springfield       MO    US      1:01:05.7 0:58:17.3 8:54  57  57.9       8        M 55-59   
73    95  Emma Lord                   F      Overland Park     KS    US      0:58:40.0 0:58:40.0 8:57  14  58.9       1        F 11-14   
74    57  Joe Carroll                 M      Mission           KS    US      1:01:06.8 0:58:52.2 8:59  32  48.1       4        M 30-34   
75    118 Linda Byron                 F      Lenexa            KS    US      1:04:04.0 0:59:09.7 9:02  63  72.3       1        F 60-64   
76    91  Keith Ice                   M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:03:29.4 0:59:17.2 9:03  61  59.0       4        M 60-64   
77    76  Ralph Mires                 M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:02:51.7 0:59:18.5 9:03  72  66.0       2        M 70-74   
78    88  Jody Gardner                M      Blue Springs      MO    US      1:02:54.2 0:59:22.6 9:04  43  50.5       10       M 40-44   
79    135 Sydney Sorkin               F      Leawood           KS    US      1:05:39.1 0:59:56.8 9:09  47  58.3       4        F 45-49   
80    77  Kristi Veitch               F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:02:48.9 1:00:02.7 9:10  51  61.0       3        F 50-54   
81    30  Tony Shepherd               M      Warrensburg       MO    US      1:01:01.2 1:00:14.8 9:12  48  51.8       7        M 45-49   
82    274 Timothy Crossland           M      Paola             KS    US      1:13:36.9 1:00:20.5 9:13  59  56.9       9        M 55-59   
83    33  Gregory Brown               M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:02:21.5 1:00:43.8 9:16  50  52.3       6        M 50-54   
84    115 Alix Kunkle                 M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:05:34.7 1:00:44.2 9:16  31  46.5       5        M 30-34   
85    96  David Lord                  M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:05:00.4 1:00:50.1 9:17  60  57.0       5        M 60-64   
86    174 Damien Laffoon              M      Basehor           KS    US      1:09:08.1 1:00:58.5 9:19  21  46.3       6        M 20-24   
87    90  Nick Hart                   M      Olathe            KS    US      1:04:44.1 1:01:13.7 9:21  40  47.8       11       M 40-44   
88    70  L. Standen                  M      Lenexa            KS    US      1:04:11.6 1:01:22.1 9:22  11  52.9       2        M 11-14   
89    125 Jason Inskeep               M      Eudora            KS    US      1:07:11.3 1:01:29.4 9:23  41  48.0       12       M 40-44   
90    113 Scott Lyon                  M      Wellsville        KS    US      1:06:24.7 1:01:30.3 9:23  55  53.9       10       M 55-59   
91    66  Michael Faulconer           M      Leawood           KS    US      1:04:17.2 1:01:31.5 9:24  65  59.1       2        M 65-69   
92    130 Garry Linn                  M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:07:12.2 1:01:34.2 9:24  49  51.1       8        M 45-49   
93    92  Bob Lareau                  M      Lenexa            KS    US      1:05:51.6 1:01:40.3 9:25  66  59.5       3        M 65-69   
94    121 Katie Applegate             F      Gardner           KS    US      1:07:21.0 1:01:43.4 9:25  29  51.9       1        F 25-29   
95    79  Clint Barnett               M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:05:19.2 1:01:48.9 9:26  28  45.7       6        M 25-29   
96    109 William Thomas              M      Mission Hills     KS    US      1:06:55.2 1:02:02.7 9:28  50  51.2       7        M 50-54   
97    68  Brianne Petersen            F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:05:03.8 1:02:16.7 9:30  40  52.9       4        F 40-44   
98    129 Leslie Linn                 F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:08:02.6 1:02:24.6 9:32  42  53.5       5        F 40-44   
99    47  Sarah Diamond               F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:05:18.8 1:02:31.6 9:33  28  51.2       2        F 25-29   
100   179 Stephanie Roellchen         F      Kansas City       KS    US      1:11:11.9 1:03:00.9 9:37  48  56.1       5        F 45-49   
101   171 Angie Keck                  F      Kansas City       KS    US      1:11:12.6 1:03:01.6 9:37  48  56.1       6        F 45-49   
102   49  Steve Moore                 M      Greenwood         MO    US      1:05:23.7 1:03:08.2 9:38  35  45.1       6        M 35-39   
103   81  Clint Bond                  M      Spring Hill       KS    US      1:06:46.6 1:03:14.9 9:39  44  47.8       13       M 40-44   
104   259 Jeff Fox                    M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:07:07.3 1:03:34.5 9:42  47  48.7       9        M 45-49   
105   159 Clint Howren                M      Smithville        MO    US      1:11:12.4 1:03:59.5 9:46  39  45.4       7        M 35-39   
106   120 James Thomas                M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:09:29.8 1:04:34.1 9:51  55  51.3       11       M 55-59   
107   105 Simon Walley                M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:09:39.5 1:04:47.4 9:53  45  47.0       10       M 45-49   
108   104 Valissa Vanwey              F      Atchison          KS    US      1:09:23.5 1:05:13.9 9:58  38  50.0       4        F 35-39   
109   98  Kim Nicholson               F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:09:52.0 1:05:39.1 10:01 54  57.9       4        F 50-54   
110   119 Dave Clements               M      Leawood           KS    US      1:10:51.4 1:05:57.4 10:04 68  56.7       4        M 65-69   
111   239 Brock Thomas                M      North Kansas City MO    US      1:17:46.8 1:06:03.7 10:05 40  44.3       14       M 40-44   
112   154 Jodi Martin                 F      Bonner Springs    KS    US      1:12:46.8 1:06:19.9 10:08 42  50.4       6        F 40-44   
113   128 Julie Leone                 F      Kansas City       KS    US      1:12:15.4 1:06:37.1 10:10 31  48.1       3        F 30-34   
114   102 Sladjana Tasic              F      Olathe            KS    US      1:11:41.1 1:07:27.5 10:18 51  54.3       5        F 50-54   
115   103 Katarina Tasic              F      Olathe            KS    US      1:11:41.1 1:07:27.7 10:18 17  48.6       1        F 15-19   
116   101 Aleksandar Tasic            M      Olathe            KS    US      1:11:40.9 1:07:27.9 10:18 49  46.7       11       M 45-49   
117   60  Sara Anderson               F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:10:11.3 1:07:56.1 10:22 38  48.0       5        F 35-39   
118   63  Kirby Wiley                 F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:10:51.4 1:08:05.5 10:24 27  47.0       3        F 25-29   
119   157 Kyle Shipps                 M      Spring Hill       KS    US      1:15:33.2 1:08:18.3 10:26 48  45.7       12       M 45-49   
120   169 Sidney Hagge                F      Kansas City       KS    US      1:16:47.7 1:08:38.3 10:29 27  46.7       4        F 25-29   
121   184 Lara Veerkamp               F      Archie            MO    US      1:17:50.3 1:08:40.2 10:29 51  53.3       6        F 50-54   
122   19  Jadin Winberg               M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:09:37.9 1:08:53.3 10:31 41  42.8       15       M 40-44   
123   138 Bryan Sexton                M      Bentonville       AR    US      1:15:20.7 1:08:53.5 10:31 42  43.2       16       M 40-44   
124   145 Doug Baldwin                M      Platte City       MO    US      1:15:23.9 1:08:54.0 10:31 55  48.1       12       M 55-59   
125   134 Melissa Poulsen             F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:14:49.3 1:09:08.7 10:33 41  48.0       7        F 40-44   
126   161 Megan McBride               F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:16:34.2 1:09:19.0 10:35 40  47.6       8        F 40-44   
127   155 Jim Miller                  M      Bonner Springs    KS    US      1:15:55.9 1:09:29.4 10:37 57  48.5       13       M 55-59   
128   202 Ziba Ramaley                F      Olatheolathe      KS    US      1:19:42.4 1:09:42.7 10:39 48  50.7       7        F 45-49   
129   78  Ron Andrick                 M      Rossville         KS    US      1:14:10.1 1:09:57.5 10:41 61  50.0       6        M 60-64   
130   183 Alyssa Sullivan             F      Kansas City       KS    US      1:19:13.5 1:10:02.7 10:42 24  45.7       2        F 20-24   
131   116 Ray Dick                    M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:15:03.0 1:10:07.9 10:42 54  46.8       8        M 50-54   
132   182 Sheila Stanley              F      Sioux Falls       SD    US      1:19:33.8 1:10:21.5 10:45 54  54.0       7        F 50-54   
133   133 Jennifer Minton             F      Coweta            OK    US      1:16:06.8 1:10:25.6 10:45 36  45.9       6        F 35-39   
134   73  Kendra Bealmear             F      Independence      MO    US      1:16:13.6 1:10:34.1 10:46 62  59.8       2        F 60-64   
135   272 Marquis Mingo               M      Independence      MO    US      1:23:54.2 1:10:51.4 10:49 34  40.1       6        M 30-34   
136   51  Paulina Salazar             F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:13:48.9 1:11:01.4 10:51 27  45.1       5        F 25-29   
137   141 Jeanne Wilson               F      Clinton           MO    US      1:17:35.1 1:11:10.1 10:52 63  60.1       3        F 60-64   
138   206 Mike O'Connell              M      Leawood           KS    US      1:21:15.7 1:11:17.7 10:53 56  46.9       14       M 55-59   
139   150 David Bock                  M      Lenexa            KS    US      1:18:14.3 1:11:45.5 10:57 60  48.3       7        M 60-64   
140   149 Lauren Bock                 F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:18:14.0 1:11:46.0 10:57 29  44.6       6        F 25-29   
141   195 Nicole Lindquist            F      Maryland Heights  MO    US      1:21:13.0 1:12:01.2 11:00 38  45.3       7        F 35-39   
142   127 Mike Leone                  M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:17:47.0 1:12:07.0 11:01 56  46.4       15       M 55-59   
143   140 Kelly Goodbrake             F      Clinton           MO    US      1:18:33.2 1:12:08.2 11:01 57  54.7       1        F 55-59   
144   148 Derek Baldwin               M      Platte City       MO    US      1:18:50.4 1:12:20.7 11:03 31  39.1       7        M 30-34   
145   146 Shelli Baldwin              F      Platte City       MO    US      1:18:50.2 1:12:21.7 11:03 51  50.6       8        F 50-54   
146   147 Kyle Baldwin                M      Platte City       MO    US      1:18:50.9 1:12:22.3 11:03 27  39.0       7        M 25-29   
147   156 Tom Redinger                M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:19:47.2 1:12:34.7 11:05 53  44.9       9        M 50-54   
148   132 Blake Minton                M      Coweta            OK    US      1:18:25.5 1:12:42.8 11:06 35  39.2       8        M 35-39   
149   248 James Barnes                M      Clinton           MO    US      1:25:55.2 1:13:06.5 11:10 34  38.9       8        M 30-34   
150   228 Lillian Hoover              F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:24:50.7 1:13:11.9 11:11 24  43.7       3        F 20-24   
151   166 Stacy Diaz                  F      Greenwood         MO    US      1:21:37.0 1:13:28.0 11:13 41  45.2       9        F 40-44   
152   201 Laura Plaisance             F      Lenexa            KS    US      1:23:30.8 1:13:31.2 11:13 45  46.6       8        F 45-49   
153   165 Jane Daniel                 F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:22:08.0 1:14:53.9 11:26 72  65.4       1        F 70-74   
154   198 Kaitlyn Petentler           F      Blue Springs      MO    US      1:24:58.9 1:14:56.7 11:27 26  42.7       7        F 25-29   
155   199 Luanne Petentler            F      Blue Springs      MO    US      1:25:00.3 1:14:57.5 11:27 54  50.7       9        F 50-54   
156   233 Joshua Pehl                 M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:26:41.2 1:15:00.3 11:27 38  38.5       9        M 35-39   
157   185 Manuel Martinez             M      Independence      MO    US      1:24:28.9 1:15:19.1 11:30 53  43.2       10       M 50-54   
158   162 Stacy Winckler              F      Blue Springs      MO    US      1:22:37.1 1:15:23.5 11:31 40  43.7       10       F 40-44   
159   168 Hilary Graves               F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:24:44.6 1:16:35.7 11:42 42  43.6       11       F 40-44   
160   212 Lynette Emmerson            F      Fort Scott        KS    US      1:27:32.2 1:16:44.9 11:43 49  46.6       9        F 45-49   
161   131 Trevor McBride              M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:22:35.5 1:16:54.2 11:44 37  37.4       10       M 35-39   
162   172 Jennifer Laffoon            F      Basehor           KS    US      1:25:32.6 1:17:22.3 11:49 46  44.7       10       F 45-49   
163   193 Todd Gates                  M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:28:19.5 1:18:16.8 11:57 42  38.0       17       M 40-44   
164   160 Wiggles Fowler              M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:26:19.6 1:19:04.5 12:04 40  37.0       18       M 40-44   
165   210 Thomas Johnson              M      Prairie Village   KS    US      1:29:05.0 1:19:07.6 12:05 49  39.8       13       M 45-49   
166   209 Scott Green                 M      Liberty           MO    US      1:29:06.5 1:19:08.0 12:05 52  40.8       11       M 50-54   
167   126 Kjersten Inskeep            F      Eudora            KS    US      1:25:29.9 1:19:47.6 12:11 17  41.1       2        F 15-19   
168   217 Joe Foster                  M      Raytown           MO    US      1:31:01.9 1:20:13.8 12:15 41  36.8       19       M 40-44   
169   213 Tom Groninger               M      Lawrence          KS    US      1:31:06.2 1:20:16.5 12:15 56  41.6       16       M 55-59   
170   225 Ashley Geist                F      Olathe            KS    US      1:31:29.1 1:20:37.5 12:19 31  39.7       4        F 30-34   
171   279 Sarah Treas                 F      Shawnee           KS    US      1:33:57.7 1:20:43.0 12:19 33  39.8       5        F 30-34   
172   178 Kathleen Purduski           F      Kansas City       KS    US      1:29:13.6 1:21:08.4 12:23 65  54.2       1        F 65-69   
173   230 Anonymous Participant       M                              US      1:33:12.5 1:21:33.2 12:27 60  42.5       8        M 60-64   
174   219 Terry Sheridan              M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:32:24.2 1:21:39.6 12:28 62  43.3       9        M 60-64   
175   215 Emily Spittler              F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:32:39.2 1:21:54.2 12:30 24  39.1       4        F 20-24   
176   216 Kathy Spittler              F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:32:39.1 1:21:54.4 12:30 52  45.2       10       F 50-54   
177   89  Joel Harrity                M      Blue Springs      MO    US      1:25:37.1 1:22:00.6 12:31 36  34.9       11       M 35-39   
178   137 Brette Vonderschmidt        F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:22:12.5 1:22:12.5 12:33 27  38.9       8        F 25-29   
179   136 Bruce Stansberry            M      Independence      MO    US      1:28:54.0 1:22:28.3 12:35 68  45.4       5        M 65-69   
180   203 Jen Robertson               F      Olathe            KS    US      1:33:14.3 1:23:15.5 12:43 42  40.1       12       F 40-44   
181   186 Carol Goslin                F      Kansas City       MO    US      1:31:48.5 1:23:34.9 12:46 75  61.5       1        F 75-79   
182   143 Christopher Woods           M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:31:31.5 1:24:19.4 12:52 28  33.5       8        M 25-29   
183   144 Tom Woods                   M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:31:31.5 1:24:19.5 12:52 51  38.0       12       M 50-54   
184   75  Kirstie Lindquist           F      Olathe            KS    US      1:37:37.5 1:24:19.9 12:53 30  38.0       6        F 30-34   
185   275 Kayla Crossland             F      Paola             KS    US      1:37:37.0 1:24:20.3 12:53 59  48.0       2        F 55-59   
186   191 Doug Claxton                M      Olathe            KS    US      1:35:27.8 1:24:38.0 12:55 53  38.5       13       M 50-54   
187   222 Kim Claxton                 F      Olathe            KS    US      1:35:27.4 1:24:38.8 12:55 47  41.3       11       F 45-49   
188   197 Rebecca Nye                 F      Pleasant Hill     MO    US      1:35:03.7 1:25:02.5 12:59 44  39.9       13       F 40-44   
189   194 Michal Kielar               M      Pleasant Hill     MO    US      1:35:03.8 1:25:02.9 12:59 43  35.2       20       M 40-44   
190   181 Brenna Saunders             F      Stilwell          KS    US      1:34:27.4 1:25:13.6 13:01 42  39.2       14       F 40-44   
191   229 Amy Hulse                   F      Fairway           KS    US      1:37:06.1 1:25:26.4 13:03 27  37.5       9        F 25-29   
192   231 Gayann Luck                 F      Greenwood         MO    US      1:37:14.3 1:25:37.6 13:04 58  46.7       3        F 55-59   
193   200 Todd Petentler              M      Blue Springs      MO    US      1:36:46.4 1:26:44.0 13:15 55  38.2       17       M 55-59   
194   123 Hannah Bohn                 F      Liberty           MO    US      1:32:59.8 1:27:19.5 13:20 26  36.7       10       F 25-29   
195   254 Doug Schissler              M      Lenexa            KS    US      1:41:01.6 1:28:12.0 13:28 57  38.2       18       M 55-59   
196   106 Marissa Walley              F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:34:06.3 1:29:14.0 13:37 42  37.4       15       F 40-44   
197   250 Arthur Hess                 M      Lawrence          KS    US      1:41:01.0 1:30:11.0 13:46 56  37.1       19       M 55-59   
198   188 Star Novak                  F      Wellsville        KS    US      1:39:32.2 1:30:19.5 13:47 62  46.7       4        F 60-64   
199   207 Rick Bender                 M      Chesterfield      MO    US      1:40:46.9 1:30:46.0 13:51 71  42.6       3        M 70-74   
200   187 Kristan Julo                F      Leavenworth       KS    US      1:41:42.0 1:32:25.0 14:07 26  34.6       11       F 25-29   
201   238 Penny Terwelp               F      Lawrence          KS    US      1:41:57.7 1:32:42.2 14:09 51  39.5       11       F 50-54   
202   196 William Miller              M      Kansas City       MO    US      1:42:59.1 1:33:00.5 14:12 42  32.0       21       M 40-44   
203   205 Amy Webster                 F      Olathe            KS    US      1:43:43.2 1:33:38.8 14:18 41  35.4       16       F 40-44   
204   204 Gerri Webster               F      Olathe            KS    US      1:43:45.4 1:33:41.4 14:18 62  45.0       5        F 60-64   
205   214 Dan Roehler                 M      Kansas City       KS    US      1:44:28.9 1:33:41.8 14:18 67  39.5       6        M 65-69   
206   223 Katie Flavin                F      Raytown           MO    US      1:44:55.2 1:34:04.1 14:22 32  34.1       7        F 30-34   
207   241 Kyle Walker                 M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:47:21.8 1:34:32.0 14:26 40  31.0       22       M 40-44   
208   208 Elaine Bender               F      Chesterfield      MO    US      1:45:36.1 1:35:35.4 14:36 71  50.4       2        F 70-74   
209   236 Kayte Salvagni              F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:47:44.2 1:35:58.7 14:39 40  34.4       17       F 40-44   
210   240 Mike Vinyard                M      Kansas City       KS    US      1:47:44.8 1:36:02.5 14:40 43  31.2       23       M 40-44   
211   265 Brooke Beavers              F      Gardner           KS    US      1:49:32.4 1:36:30.4 14:44 28  33.2       12       F 25-29   
212   251 Nidhi Gupta                 F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:48:28.5 1:36:48.5 14:47 40  34.1       18       F 40-44   
213   93  Stacey Lareau               F      Lenexa            KS    US      1:41:40.5 1:37:29.0 14:53 60  42.1       6        F 60-64   
214   237 Kelly Shuler Sherry         F      Sapulpa           OK    US      1:49:21.9 1:37:43.9 14:55 58  40.9       4        F 55-59   
215   253 Chris Ranney                M      Lathrop           MO    US      1:52:28.3 1:39:37.9 15:13 50  31.9       14       M 50-54   
216   142 Christina Blake             F      Raytown           MO    US      1:48:07.0 1:41:35.8 15:31 48  34.8       12       F 45-49   
217   227 Honour Hobbs                F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:53:24.5 1:41:45.7 15:32 27  31.5       13       F 25-29   
218   167 Michael Fields              M      Council Bluffs    IA    US      1:57:01.6 1:43:46.2 15:51 50  30.6       15       M 50-54   
219   278 Sydney Fields               F      Council Bluffs    IA    US      1:57:01.6 1:43:46.6 15:51 21  30.9       5        F 20-24   
220   263 Hannah Adams                F      Independence      MO    US      1:57:44.1 1:44:31.8 15:58 16  31.9       3        F 15-19   
221   247 Alexis Gardner              F      Blue Springs      MO    US      1:56:11.3 1:44:33.9 15:58 20  30.6       6        F 20-24   
222   224 Jennifer Gardner            F      Blue Springs      MO    US      1:56:11.4 1:44:35.0 15:58 41  31.7       19       F 40-44   
223   235 Rudolph Raith               M      Belton            MO    US      1:58:02.7 1:46:22.5 16:14 74  37.9       4        M 70-74   
224   266 Johnna Stewart              F      Liberty           MO    US      1:59:59.2 1:46:47.8 16:18 24  30.0       7        F 20-24   
225   211 Paula Daoust                F      Kansas City       KS    US      1:58:39.5 1:47:52.7 16:28 65  40.8       2        F 65-69   
226   252 Hannah Mendoza              F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:01:53.6 1:49:01.0 16:39 37  29.8       8        F 35-39   
227   192 Laura Galler                F      Overland Park     KS    US      1:50:31.7 1:50:31.7 16:52 41  30.0       20       F 40-44   
228   173 Sebastian Laffoon           M      Basehor           KS    US      1:59:08.4 1:50:58.5 16:57 13  27.5       3        M 11-14   
229   189 Chelsea Crawshaw            F      Baldwin City      KS    US      2:03:58.4 1:51:00.2 16:57 36  29.1       9        F 35-39   
230   270 Nicole Hooker               F      Olathe            KS    US      2:03:57.3 1:51:00.8 16:57 34  29.0       8        F 30-34   
231   269 Julie Martin                F      Ottawa            KS    US      2:03:57.4 1:51:01.1 16:57 38  29.4       10       F 35-39   
232   268 Mary Turner                 F      Leawood           KS    US      2:02:50.3 1:51:08.6 16:58 70  42.7       3        F 70-74   
233   232 Karen Nicholson             F      Overland Park     KS    US      2:02:51.0 1:51:09.0 16:58 54  34.2       12       F 50-54   
234   163 Summer Billings             F      Basehor           KS    US      2:00:35.5 1:52:25.4 17:10 14  30.7       2        F 11-14   
235   255 Philip Alvarado             M      Mission           KS    US      2:07:17.1 1:54:22.3 17:28 50  27.8       16       M 50-54   
236   256 Marie Flaker                F      Shawnee           KS    US      2:08:10.9 1:54:57.2 17:33 52  32.2       13       F 50-54   
237   220 Breann Abraham              F      Prairie Village   KS    US      2:06:01.8 1:55:14.6 17:36 41  28.8       21       F 40-44   
238   273 Sandra Martinez             F      Independence      MO    US      2:10:54.8 1:57:45.0 17:59 61  35.3       7        F 60-64   
239   267 Rhonda Straw                F      Independence      MO    US      2:13:26.0 2:00:16.2 18:22 58  33.2       5        F 55-59   
240   243 Hayet Woods                 F      Liberty           MO    US      2:13:27.8 2:00:33.2 18:24 52  30.7       14       F 50-54   
241   258 Margaret Smith-Wisker       F      Lees Summit       MO    US      2:13:28.7 2:00:36.6 18:25 67  37.6       3        F 65-69   
242   226 Jarusha Geringer            F      Kansas City       MO    US      2:13:23.3 2:01:38.2 18:34 48  29.1       13       F 45-49   
243   257 Scott McBride               M      Gladstone         MO    US      2:16:38.5 2:03:29.9 18:51 66  29.7       7        M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jonathan Felton 15  21  1       M      Leawood KS US 37:56 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marissa Kraus 22  18  9       F      Columbia MO US 43:09.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Steven Weber 25  42  4       M      Fort Leavenworth KS US 41:24.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristen Comment 20  46  11      F      Kansas City MO US 44:09.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Ryland O'Hanlon   29  14  13      M      Gardner KS US 45:16.0   
2     L. Standen        70  11  88      M      Lenexa KS US  1:01:22.1 
3     Sebastian Laffoon 173 13  228     M      Basehor KS US 1:50:58.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Addison Brand 12  17  25      M      Leawood KS US       48:34.7 
2     Dawson Veitch 54  17  39      M      Overland Park KS US 52:32.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alex Wagner 3   22  8       M      Overland Park KS US 43:02.0 
2     Marko Tasic 5   21  22      M      Olathe KS US        47:45.7 
3     Abe Dick    117 24  35      M      Kansas City MO US   51:35.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Cale Armstrong   11  28  5       M      Lenexa KS US           42:33.8 
2     Benjamin Fager   27  28  23      M      Kearney MO US          48:17.5 
3     Patrick Oconnell 99  27  38      M      Fort Leavenworth KS US 52:27.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeramey Jordan 1   32  3       M      Kansas City MO US 40:58.7 
2     Jordan Loeb    37  34  17      M      Leawood KS US     46:42.7 
3     Magnum Dampier 36  30  28      M      Shawnee KS US     49:36.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Scooter Cichon  2   35  2       M      Pittsburg KS US     37:57.6 
2     Andrew Marshall 4   38  6       M      Kansas City MO US   42:44.8 
3     Aaron Parker    8   37  7       M      Overland Park KS US 42:57.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Charlie Taylor   9   41  15      M      Overland Park KS US 46:13.0 
2     Mike Groes       16  44  18      M      Grain Valley MO US  46:55.2 
3     Benjamin Bushard 13  40  20      M      Spring Hill KS US   47:03.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ryan Rigdon  24  46  14      M      Shawnee KS US          45:30.8 
2     John Hixson  44  47  21      M      Fort Leavenworth KS US 47:36.0 
3     Elliot Brand 23  47  27      M      Leawood KS US          49:20.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mike Walrod   31  52  31      M      Overland Park KS US 50:23.4 
2     Tim Anderson  26  53  34      M      Spring Hill KS US   51:11.3 
3     Roger Glenski 74  54  41      M      Saint Joseph MO US  52:58.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Randall Rasmussen  10  59  10      M      Vermillion SD US    43:32.0 
2     Christopher Miller 32  58  16      M      Shawnee KS US       46:20.6 
3     Barrett Taylor     139 59  50      M      Grand Prairie TX US 55:44.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Daldorph 45  62  24      M      Lawrence KS US 48:33.6 
2     Dan Webster    71  63  62      M      Olathe KS US   57:20.9 
3     Michael Heille 64  60  69      M      Macomb IL US   58:04.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michael Beers     42  65  61      M      Kansas City MO US 57:18.7   
2     Michael Faulconer 66  65  91      M      Leawood KS US     1:01:31.5 
3     Bob Lareau        92  66  93      M      Lenexa KS US      1:01:40.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Bruce Gilbert 72  70  67      M      Overland Park KS US 57:45.5   
2     Ralph Mires   76  72  77      M      Overland Park KS US 59:18.5   
3     Rick Bender   207 71  199     M      Chesterfield MO US  1:30:46.0 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Emma Lord       95  14  73      F      Overland Park KS US 58:40.0   
2     Summer Billings 163 14  234     F      Basehor KS US       1:52:25.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Katarina Tasic   103 17  115     F      Olathe KS US       1:07:27.7 
2     Kjersten Inskeep 126 17  167     F      Eudora KS US       1:19:47.6 
3     Hannah Adams     263 16  220     F      Independence MO US 1:44:31.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Anne Thomas     18  20  19      F      Kansas City MO US 46:55.9   
2     Alyssa Sullivan 183 24  130     F      Kansas City KS US 1:10:02.7 
3     Lillian Hoover  228 24  150     F      Kansas City MO US 1:13:11.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Katie Applegate 121 29  94      F      Gardner KS US       1:01:43.4 
2     Sarah Diamond   47  28  99      F      Overland Park KS US 1:02:31.6 
3     Kirby Wiley     63  27  118     F      Kansas City MO US   1:08:05.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Alexandra Bojarski-Stauffer 21  31  26      F      Kansas City MO US 49:12.2   
2     Leah Smith                  38  33  33      F      Leawood KS US     50:28.4   
3     Julie Leone                 128 31  113     F      Kansas City KS US 1:06:37.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sarah Falke      124 39  43      F      Overland Park KS US 54:14.9 
2     Sarah Hagar York 111 38  58      F      Kansas City MO US   56:53.1 
3     Kris Kathman     170 39  70      F      Mission KS US       58:14.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Julee Danner  14  43  12      F      Olathe KS US        44:27.5 
2     Amanda Dopson 85  43  49      F      Overland Park KS US 55:13.3 
3     Shannon Burns 58  42  71      F      Bucyrus KS US       58:14.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shelly Hart    41  46  36      F      Overland Park KS US 51:36.5 
2     Jeanne Pfetsch 69  45  60      F      Lexington MO US     57:00.6 
3     Stacy Decker   46  47  64      F      Overland Park KS US 57:30.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Becky Fields     86  54  53      F      Council Bluffs IA US 56:02.4   
2     Melissa Anderson 34  53  63      F      Spring Hill KS US    57:30.6   
3     Kristi Veitch    77  51  80      F      Overland Park KS US  1:00:02.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kelly Goodbrake 140 57  143     F      Clinton MO US   1:12:08.2 
2     Kayla Crossland 275 59  185     F      Paola KS US     1:24:20.3 
3     Gayann Luck     231 58  192     F      Greenwood MO US 1:25:37.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Linda Byron     118 63  75      F      Lenexa KS US       59:09.7   
2     Kendra Bealmear 73  62  134     F      Independence MO US 1:10:34.1 
3     Jeanne Wilson   141 63  137     F      Clinton MO US      1:11:10.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kathleen Purduski     178 65  172     F      Kansas City KS US 1:21:08.4 
2     Paula Daoust          211 65  225     F      Kansas City KS US 1:47:52.7 
3     Margaret Smith-Wisker 258 67  241     F      Lees Summit MO US 2:00:36.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jane Daniel   165 72  153     F      Kansas City MO US  1:14:53.9 
2     Elaine Bender 208 71  208     F      Chesterfield MO US 1:35:35.4 
3     Mary Turner   268 70  232     F      Leawood KS US      1:51:08.6 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carol Goslin 186 75  181     F      Kansas City MO US 1:23:34.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.