Results For
Delaware Running Festival

Wilmington, DE 19801
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Group Name                                
                                                                                Time    Time           Percentage                                           
===== ===== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ========================================= 
1     10062 Matthew Davis             M      Newark               DE    US      1:31:18      6:58  31  63.3                                                 
2     10022 Sean Boldt                M      Herndon              VA    US      1:34:54      7:15  45  65.4                                                 
3     10067 Matthew Dell              M      Severn               MD    US      1:43:25      7:54  31  55.9                                                 
4     10177 John Luebcke              M      LAUREL               MD    US      1:48:10      8:15  44  56.9                                                 
5     10368 Bradley Slott             M      West Peoria          IL    US      1:49:28      8:21  48  58.2                                                 
6     10237 Leng Nickels              F      Pottstown            PA    US      1:50:10            40                                                       
7     10251 Nivian Pickett            F      Bel Air              MD    US      1:52:51      8:37  38  58.2       Team Healthy Runner                       
8     10136 Jason Horrell             M      Washington           DC    US      1:53:32      8:40  34  51.0                                                 
9     10208 Joseph Messana            M      Astoria              NY    US      1:54:59      8:47  35  50.5       The Bonito Flakes                         
10    10180 Tanka Magar               M      Nottingham           MD    US      1:55:12      8:48  39  51.4                                                 
11    10137 Xiaobing Hou              F      Doylestown           PA    US      1:55:30      8:49  45  59.7                                                 
12    10045 Christopher Christie      M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:57:49      9:00  44  52.2                                                 
13    10199 Robert McKee              M      Mount Airy           MD    US      1:58:16      9:02  49  54.3                                                 
14    10124 Sara Guthland             F      Keymar               MD    US      1:58:21      9:02  31  54.4                                                 
15    10224 Richard Morgante          M      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      1:58:50      9:04  68  64.6                                                 
16    10410 Jeremy Maltz              M      Falls Church         VA    US      1:59:48      9:09  29  48.2                                                 
17    10159 Jane Kovicak              F      Elkton               MD    US      1:59:56      9:09  47  58.6                                                 
18    10353 Sinman (Casie) Lee        F      Staten Island        NY    US      2:00:09      9:10  54  63.6                                                 
19    10300 Eri Togami                F      Sacramento           CA    US      2:01:24      9:16  31  53.0       The Bonito Flakes                         
20    10358 Christine Mcgovern        F      Newtown Square       PA    US      2:02:38      9:22  51  60.0                                                 
21    10165 Jessica Leitzel           F      Parkville            MD    US      2:02:39      9:22  31  52.5                                                 
22    10088 Joshua Feuerstein         M      Sacramento           CA    US      2:03:46      9:27  34  46.8       The Bonito Flakes                         
23    10204 Erica Meade               F      Milford              DE    US      2:03:55      9:28  33  52.1                                                 
24    10276 Joseph Saienni            M      Hockessin            DE    US      2:03:56      9:28  35  46.9                                                 
25    10435 Tristin Tharp             F      Arlington            VA    US      2:03:57      9:28  25  51.9                                                 
26    10376 Nada Ziab                 F      Claymont             DE    US      2:04:11      9:29  25  51.8                                                 
27    10070 Jewel DeVries             F      Ellicott City        MD    US      2:04:15      9:29  62  68.2       SRTT-HoCo                                 
28    10102 Lewyn Garrett             M      Baltimore            MD    US      2:05:29      9:35  65  59.4                                                 
29    10243 Mark Pavlin               M      Kingsport            TN    US      2:09:00      9:51  69  60.2                                                 
30    10192 Katy McCrea               F      Parkville            MD    US      2:09:25      9:53  26  49.7                                                 
31    10395 Matthew Hicks             M      New Market           MD    US      2:09:28      9:53  36  45.0                                                 
32    10396 Megan Hicks               F      New Market           MD    US      2:10:16      9:57  33  49.6                                                 
33    10013 Jodi Baker                F      Chicago              IL    US      2:11:09      10:01 46  53.1       Perfect10’s                             
34    10240 Scott Outslay             M      Lewiston             ME    US      2:11:15      10:01 47  48.1                                                 
35    10239 Alice Outslay             F      Lewiston             ME    US      2:13:12      10:10 43  50.9                                                 
36    10256 Mary Regalbuto            F      Milford              CT    US      2:13:18      10:11 63  64.4       Milford Road Runners                      
37    10230 Kate Mundy                F      West Haven           CT    US      2:13:35      10:12 39  49.4       Milford Road Runners                      
38    10144 Aimee Jaramillo-Lambert   F      Bear                 DE    US      2:13:44      10:13 40  49.7                                                 
39    10397 Joshua Hockenberry        M      Fort George G Meade  MD    US      2:14:51      10:18 39  43.9                                                 
40    10117 Doug Griesbach            M      Chadds Ford          PA    US      2:15:28      10:20 31  42.7                                                 
41    10108 Dana Ginsburg             F      Potomac              MD    US      2:16:29      10:25 44  50.1       Team Friendship                           
42    10109 Paul Ginsburg             M      Potomac              MD    US      2:16:29      10:25 48  46.6       Team Friendship                           
43    10401 Kathleen Kaste            F      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      2:16:59      10:27 24  46.9                                                 
44    10370 Jodi Tjeerdsma            F      Sioux Falls          SD    US      2:18:23      10:34 52  53.8                                                 
45    10231 Calandra Murry            F      Bristow              VA    US      2:21:04      10:46 51  52.2                                                 
46    10156 Maureen Kogut             F      Glen Burnie          MD    US      2:21:24      10:48 59  57.6                                                 
47    10047 Jennifer Ciuffo           F      Oakville             CT    US      2:21:47      10:49 38  46.3       Team Healthy Runner                       
48    10152 Muhammad Khawaja          M      Baltimore            MD    US      2:22:15            38                                                       
49    10345 Amy Feldman               F      Ambler               PA    US      2:22:52      10:54 21  45.1                                                 
50    10084 Emily Emery               F      Arlington            VA    US      2:23:08      10:56 39  46.1                                                 
51    10394 Doug Hecox                M      Washington           DC    US      2:25:12      11:05 52  45.4                                                 
52    10005 Leon Anderson             M      fergus falls         MN    US      2:29:05      11:23 66  50.5                                                 
53    10274 Christina Russell         F      Montchanin           DE    US      2:29:43      11:26 48  47.5                                                 
54    10131 Karen Henry               F      Bel Air              MD    US      2:31:06      11:32 57  52.5                                                 
55    10382 John Busch                M      Bowie                MD    US      2:34:00      11:45 56  44.4                                                 
56    10122 Gildo Guizzetti           M      Landenberg           PA    US      2:34:56      11:50 29  37.3                                                 
57    10378 Samantha Alty             F      Fredericksburg       VA    US      2:35:07      11:50 32  41.5                                                 
58    10056 Austin Combs              M      Baltimore            MD    US      2:35:23      11:52 32  37.2                                                 
59    10405 Lessie Lampkins           F      GERMANTOWN           MD    US      2:37:18      12:00 49  45.7                                                 
60    10053 Sharon Cofer              F      Walkersville         MD    US      2:39:00      12:08 58  50.5                                                 
61    10357 Stephanie McBride         F      Exton                PA    US      2:40:25      12:15 37  40.8                                                 
62    10356 Beth Masters              F      Newark               DE    US      2:40:25      12:15 56  48.8                                                 
63    10424 Ashley Rizzo              F      Wilmington           DE    US      2:40:45      12:16 32  40.1                                                 
64    10296 Thomas Sweet              M      Odenton              MD    US      2:41:06      12:18 36  36.2                                                 
65    10422 Sudha Rani Ravikumar      F      Cumming              GA    US      2:41:55      12:22 32  39.8                                                 
66    10167 Mandi Lermond             F      Wilmington           DE    US      2:42:51      12:26 46  42.8                                                 
67    10012 Dana Baglivo              F      Glassboro            NJ    US      2:42:52      12:26 27  39.5                                                 
68    10094 Valor Foy Jones           F      Newport News         VA    US      2:45:24      12:38 57  47.9                                                 
69    10155 Linda Ko                  F      Redondo Beach        CA    US      2:45:27      12:38 42  40.7                                                 
70    10001 Daniel Alexander          M      Washington           DC    US      2:47:12      12:46 36  34.9                                                 
71    10266 James Robertson           M      Frederick            MD    US      2:47:12      12:46 28  34.6                                                 
72    10129 Candis Hatcher            F      Odenton              MD    US      2:47:27      12:47 43  40.5                                                 
73    10326 Corenne Woodworth         F      Leonardtown          MD    US      2:47:51      12:49 51  43.9                                                 
74    10061 Nancy Covington           F      Homestead            FL    US      2:51:19      13:05 55  45.1                                                 
75    10023 Blake Bolduc              M      Gilmanton            NH    US      2:53:51      13:16 18  33.3                                                 
76    10138 Jamie Howard              M      Albany               NY    US      2:54:00      13:17 55  38.9                                                 
77    10438 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      2:55:00      13:22 46  39.8                                                 
78    10025 David Bond                M      Laurel               MD    US      2:56:13      13:27 34  32.9                                                 
79    10011 Michaela Armstrong-Ockens F      Browns Mills         NJ    US      3:00:34      13:47 22  35.6                                                 
80    10092 Erica Fooshee             F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:02:32            43                                                       
81    10411 Sean Matlock              M      Brea                 CA    US      3:08:23      14:23 53  35.3                                                 
82    10293 Amanda Sudhoff            F      Cheshire             CT    US      3:11:13      14:36 24  33.6       Team Healthy Runner                       
83    10179 Megan Maertz              F      Baltimore            MD    US      3:13:20      14:45 30  33.3                                                 
84    10332 Donald Zalenski           M      Magnolia             DE    US      3:14:00      14:49 75  43.2                                                 
85    10350 Suzie Hunter              F      West Chester         PA    US      3:29:36      16:00 32  30.7                                                 
86    10143 Carlene Jacks             F      Prince Frederick     MD    US      3:32:03      16:11 57  37.4       C-TOWN                                    
87    10317 Yvonne Walker             F      Baltimore            MD    US      3:32:16      16:12 69  44.2                                                 
88    10163 Keri LaRocca              F      NewarkNewark         DE    US      3:48:36      17:27 39  28.9                                                 
89    10055 Jessica A Coleman         F      Fredericksburg       VA    US      3:48:56      17:29 38  28.7       Team Healthy Runner                       
90    10026 Marie Boucher             F      Frederick            MD    US      3:55:59      18:01 65  37.4                                                 
91    10093 Malcolm Fox               M      Bowie                MD    US      4:15:36      19:31 49  25.1       Glenn Dale/ Bowie Run/Walkers Association 
92    10247 DOMINIQUE PERKINS         F      Bear                 DE    US      4:21:13      19:56 34  24.8                                                 
93    10339 Mike Borysewicz           M      O Fallon             IL    US      4:35:10      21:00 71  28.8                                                 
94    10338 Laurie Borysewicz         F      O Fallon             IL    US      4:41:53      21:31 71  34.3                                                 
95    10181 Saba Malik                F      Newark               DE    US      4:52:12      22:18 35  22.2                                                 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.