Results For
Delaware Running Festival

Wilmington, DE 19801
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Group Name 
                                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                         
===== ==== =========================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========== 
1     3157 Collin Wainwright           M      Media                    PA    US      0:16:46.5 0:16:46.5 5:25  26  76.3       1        M Overall            
2     3051 Calvin Vannoy               M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:18:41.9 0:18:41.9 6:02  31  68.6       2        M Overall            
3     3059 Kyle Hughes                 M      Talleyville              DE    US      0:19:25.5 0:19:25.5 6:16  29  65.9       3        M Overall            
4     3163 Reginald Cross              M      New York                 NY    US      0:19:46.4 0:19:39.2 6:20  44  70.8       1        M 40-44              
5     3063 Samuel Busseau              M      Port Deposit             MD    US      0:20:39.2 0:20:37.4 6:39  15  64.4       1        M 1-16               
6     3050 Danielle Renzi              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:21:27.8 0:21:27.8 6:55  28  68.4       1        F Overall            
7     3080 Josh Formwalt               M      Catonsville              MD    US      0:21:34.8 0:21:34.8 6:58  35  60.3       1        M 35-39              
8     3060 Ashton Busseau              M      Port Deposit             MD    US      0:21:47.4 0:21:41.8 7:00  16  60.4       2        M 1-16               
9     3161 Elizabeth Campbell          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:22:09.8 0:22:09.8 7:09  27  66.2       2        F Overall            
10    3036 Christopher James           M      Wilmington               DE    US      0:23:04.6 0:23:02.5 7:26  46  61.2       1        M 45-49              
11    3071 Tyler Long                  M      Glen Mills               PA    US      0:23:52.3 0:23:45.5 7:40  14  57.0       3        M 1-16               
12    3097 Greg Chrest                 M      Havre De Grace           MD    US      0:24:26.8 0:24:23.9 7:52  36  53.7       2        M 35-39              
13    3041 Sir Gibson                  M      Wilmington               DE    US      0:25:30.1 0:25:23.6 8:11  44  54.8       2        M 40-44              
14    3124 Christopher Russell         M      Phila                    PA    US      0:25:48.1 0:25:31.0 8:14  36  51.4       3        M 35-39              
15    3005 Christian McGeachy          M      Rockville                MD    US      0:25:44.4 0:25:34.7 8:15  29  50.1       1        M 25-29              
16    3113 Raymond Ochigbo             M      Lanham                   MD    US      0:25:44.8 0:25:39.0 8:16  42  53.4       3        M 40-44              
17    3133 Aaron Goode                 M      Wilmington               DE    US      0:26:00.2 0:25:48.7 8:20  25  49.6       2        M 25-29              
18    3078 Sarah Amos                  F      Fairmont                 WV    US      0:25:49.5 0:25:49.5 8:20  29  56.8       3        F Overall            
19    3093 Michael Ringquist           M      Glen Mills               PA    US      0:26:16.0 0:26:01.1 8:24  29  49.2       3        M 25-29              
20    3095 Suneet Patil                M      Wilmington               DE    US      0:26:22.9 0:26:10.2 8:27  26  48.9       4        M 25-29              
21    3009 Christopher Workman         M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:27:07.3 0:26:51.0 8:40  28  47.7       5        M 25-29              
22    3056 Dustin Carney               M      Pittsgrove               NJ    US      0:27:08.0 0:26:58.4 8:42  49  53.6       2        M 45-49              
23    3044 John Knight                 M      Fort George G Meade      MD    US      0:27:19.8 0:27:09.8 8:46  52  54.5       1        M 50-54              
24    3025 Francisco Davila            M      Norwalk                  CT    US      0:27:31.9 0:27:21.0 8:49  36  47.9       4        M 35-39              
25    3017 Richard Skolasky            M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:27:30.1 0:27:23.8 8:50  50  53.2       2        M 50-54              
26    3167 Olan Adeyemi                M      Wilmington               DE    US      0:27:54.2 0:27:36.6 8:54  32  46.5       1        M 30-34              
27    3118 Andrew Ecker                M      Baltimore                MD    US      0:31:54.9 0:27:45.9 8:57  25  46.1       6        M 25-29              
28    3162 Michael Reed                M      Aberdeen                 MD    US      0:27:52.5 0:27:47.8 8:58  45  50.4       3        M 45-49              
29    3072 Corey Shubra                M      Wilmington               DE    US      0:28:05.3 0:28:01.2 9:02  37  47.1       5        M 35-39              
30    3084 Michael Krasnopolsky        M      Wilmington               DE    US      0:28:17.7 0:28:05.1 9:04  68  60.5       1        M 65-69              
31    3033 Stacey Gross                F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:28:24.9 0:28:23.0 9:09  32  51.8       1        F 30-34              
32    3109 Nicole Gordon               F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:28:48.1 0:28:35.1 9:13  31  51.4       2        F 30-34              
33    3061 Julie Busseau               F      Port Deposit             MD    US      0:28:59.2 0:28:52.6 9:19  47  55.2       1        F 45-49              
34    3006 Robert Busseau              M      Port Depositport Deposit MD    US      0:28:59.9 0:28:52.9 9:19  47  49.2       4        M 45-49              
35    3057 Jessica Boettger            F      Wilmington               DE    US      0:29:04.0 0:28:55.0 9:20  55  60.2       1        F 55-59              
36    3058 Abby Hughes                 F      Talleyville              DE    US      0:29:12.7 0:29:03.6 9:22  29  50.5       1        F 25-29              
37    3158 Nataliya Savchuk            F      Media                    PA    US      0:29:16.7 0:29:13.8 9:26  24  50.2       1        F 20-24              
38    3102 Brian Courtney              M      Alexandria               VA    US      0:29:17.0 0:29:14.6 9:26  35  44.5       6        M 35-39              
39    3028 Jodee Mariani               F      Smyrna                   DE    US      0:30:24.5 0:29:17.7 9:27  43  52.6       1        F 40-44              
40    3034 Alyse Phillips              F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:29:33.6 0:29:23.6 9:29  25  49.9       2        F 25-29              
41    3091 Lindsay Horton              F      Chardon                  OH    US      0:29:48.9 0:29:44.2 9:36  22  49.4       2        F 20-24              
42    3128 Ye Liu                      F      Elkton                   MD    US      0:29:56.8 0:29:53.5 9:39  29  49.1       3        F 25-29              
43    3154 Suzanne Fenix               F      Cockeysville             MD    US      0:30:11.3 0:30:03.8 9:42  39  49.9       1        F 35-39              
44    3038 Rebecca Gibson              F      Wilmington               DE    US      0:30:16.5 0:30:09.7 9:44  43  51.0       2        F 40-44              
45    3030 Hayley Ryan                 F      Chadds Ford              PA    US      0:30:46.2 0:30:38.9 9:53  41  49.5       3        F 40-44              
46    3106 Benjamin Mullen             M      Fallston                 MD    US      0:30:58.4 0:30:50.1 9:57  19  41.6       1        M 17-19              
47    3069 Phyllis G Mobley            F      Wilmington               DE    US      0:36:46.3 0:30:55.0 9:58  60  59.8       1        F 60-64              
48    3148 Tracey Orshall              F      Macomb                   MI    US      0:31:09.5 0:30:59.6 10:00 38  48.2       2        F 35-39              
49    3068 Doug Wolkowich              M      Suffolk                  VA    US      0:31:21.4 0:31:17.6 10:06 52  47.3       3        M 50-54              
50    3067 Jessica Wolkowich           F      Suffolk                  VA    US      0:31:21.3 0:31:17.6 10:06 41  48.5       4        F 40-44              
51    3054 Andrew Meakin               M      Wilmington               DE    US      0:31:56.6 0:31:47.9 10:15 57  48.5       1        M 55-59              
52    3062 Tim Burtch                  M      Canton                   MI    US      0:31:56.4 0:31:54.8 10:18 65  51.8       2        M 65-69              
53    3132 Ariana Goode                F      Wilmington               DE    US      0:32:21.2 0:32:10.2 10:23 29  45.6       4        F 25-29              
54    3010 Lauren Workman              F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:32:39.4 0:32:23.0 10:27 26  45.3       5        F 25-29              
55    3070 Frank Thomas                M      Abbottstown              PA    US      0:32:51.4 0:32:39.7 10:32 58  47.6       2        M 55-59              
56    3016 David Lovelace              M      Newark                   DE    US      0:32:55.8 0:32:45.5 10:34 75  57.1       1        M 70-99              
57    3023 Victoria Sabella            F      Zionsville               PA    US      0:33:03.4 0:32:54.6 10:37 59  55.5       2        F 55-59              
58    3115 Jacob Freer                 M      Wilmington               DE    US      0:33:47.0 0:33:22.3 10:46 13  41.5       4        M 1-16               
59    3092 Patricia Baile              F      Middletown               DE    US      0:33:46.8 0:33:34.5 10:50 41  45.2       5        F 40-44              
60    3111 Sam Brooks                  F      Parkville                MD    US      0:33:50.6 0:33:34.7 10:50 37  44.3       3        F 35-39              
61    3145 Aaron Weber                 M      Felton                   DE    US      0:33:47.7 0:33:36.3 10:50 48  42.7       5        M 45-49              
62    3088 James Rohloff               M      Newark                   DE    US      0:33:41.5 0:33:39.3 10:51 48  42.6       6        M 45-49              
63    3032 Joe Diviny                  M      Exton                    PA    US      0:33:51.9 0:33:39.9 10:52 63  48.3       1        M 60-64              
64    3003 Chris Rozewicz              M      Apollo                   PA    US      0:34:22.9 0:34:10.1 11:01 65  48.4       3        M 65-69              
65    3012 Katie Hannafon              F      Alexandria               VA    US      0:35:03.7 0:34:39.1 11:11 37  43.0       4        F 35-39              
66    3074 A. Long                     F      Glen Mills               PA    US      0:35:04.0 0:34:56.0 11:16 9   50.5       1        F 1-16               
67    3079 Lin Zhang                   F      Glen Mills               PA    US      0:35:10.5 0:35:02.8 11:18 48  46.0       2        F 45-49              
68    3117 Paula Escobar               F      Huntington               NY    US      0:35:15.7 0:35:04.9 11:19 45  44.6       3        F 45-49              
69    3165 Ophelie Loblack             F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:35:56.0 0:35:49.2 11:33 20  41.0       3        F 20-24              
70    3135 Michelle Sunstrom           F      Glen Burnie              MD    US      0:36:01.3 0:36:01.3 11:37 34  40.9       3        F 30-34              
71    3127 B. Heitur                   M      Middletown               DE    US      0:36:27.2 0:36:12.5 11:41 12  39.4       5        M 1-16               
72    3166 Damali Thomas               F      Wilmington               DE    US      0:36:26.4 0:36:18.7 11:43 41  41.8       6        F 40-44              
73    3149 Maria Kiwagama              F      Claymont                 DE    US      0:36:32.1 0:36:27.9 11:46 31  40.3       4        F 30-34              
74    3114 Charles Horr                M      Parkville                MD    US      0:36:46.1 0:36:30.7 11:47 57  42.2       3        M 55-59              
75    3076 Brianna Ricks               F      Wilmington               DE    US      0:36:59.4 0:36:43.2 11:51 26  40.0       6        F 25-29              
76    3123 Emmett Saraceni             M      Glen Mills               PA    US      0:37:25.3 0:37:13.3 12:00 20  34.4       1        M 20-24              
77    3045 Amanda Lecates              F      Wilmington               DE    US      0:37:22.3 0:37:15.0 12:01 33  39.5       5        F 30-34              
78    3035 Steven Clayton              M      Asbury Park              NJ    US      0:37:25.9 0:37:19.7 12:02 42  36.7       4        M 40-44              
79    3122 Rachel Gonzalez             F      Glen Mills               PA    US      0:38:06.2 0:37:56.7 12:14 29  38.7       7        F 25-29              
80    3053 Heather Meakin              F      Hockessin                DE    US      0:38:46.7 0:38:38.3 12:28 51  43.1       1        F 50-54              
81    3037 Ellen Abramson              F      Wilmington               DE    US      0:38:48.3 0:38:39.9 12:28 62  49.0       2        F 60-64              
82    3019 Gretchen Klein              F      Havre De Grace           MD    US      0:38:49.3 0:38:46.1 12:30 59  47.1       3        F 55-59              
83    3147 Eric Marvel                 M      Newark                   DE    US      0:39:06.7 0:38:49.3 12:31 46  36.3       7        M 45-49              
84    3120 Rachel Heitur               F      Middletown               DE    US      0:39:28.8 0:39:12.4 12:39 39  38.3       5        F 35-39              
85    3086 S. Panchomarthi             M      West Chester             PA    US      0:40:27.7 0:40:27.7 13:03 9   39.7       6        M 1-16               
86    3046 Ravi Polu                   M      Bear                     DE    US      0:40:36.3 0:40:29.6 13:04 69  42.4       4        M 65-69              
87    3082 Aaron Amos                  M      Fairmont                 WV    US      0:40:37.0 0:40:30.9 13:04 30  31.6       2        M 30-34              
88    3119 Bikim Brown                 M      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:40:52.6 0:40:35.0 13:05 42  33.7       5        M 40-44              
89    3087 Swapna Panchomarthi         F      West Chester             PA    US      0:40:41.7 0:40:40.3 13:07 41  37.3       7        F 40-44              
90    3022 Malesh Chanquin             F      Columbus                 NJ    US      0:40:46.3 0:40:41.0 13:07 52  41.4       2        F 50-54              
91    3129 Jimmy Lathem                M      Middletown               DE    US      0:41:02.7 0:40:46.5 13:09 42  33.6       6        M 40-44              
92    3146 Marion McDermaid            F      Glen Burnie              MD    US      0:41:23.5 0:41:03.5 13:15 70  51.4       1        F 70-99              
93    3066 Megan Geary                 F      Douglassville            PA    US      0:41:45.7 0:41:27.1 13:22 25  35.4       8        F 25-29              
94    3125 Kevin Mullen                M      Fallston                 MD    US      0:41:41.6 0:41:33.7 13:24 48  34.5       8        M 45-49              
95    3150 Sharon Kapilow              F      Berkeley Heights         NJ    US      0:41:54.4 0:41:38.3 13:26 62  45.5       3        F 60-64              
96    3090 Elisabeth Posthill          F      Glen Mills               PA    US      0:42:17.1 0:42:02.3 13:34 29  34.9       9        F 25-29              
97    3065 E. Wickremasinghe           M      Chadds Ford              PA    US      0:42:27.5 0:42:17.3 13:38 10  36.3       7        M 1-16               
98    3064 Sharmini Wickremasinghe     F      Chadds Ford              PA    US      0:42:39.0 0:42:28.8 13:42 53  40.1       3        F 50-54              
99    3137 Alexandra Conner            F      Jarrettsville            MD    US      0:43:31.8 0:43:14.8 13:57 36  34.3       6        F 35-39              
100   3138 David Conner                M      Jarrettsville            MD    US      0:43:32.1 0:43:15.3 13:57 34  29.9       3        M 30-34              
101   3112 Elizabeth Mancini           F      New York                 NY    US      0:43:39.9 0:43:26.8 14:01 27  33.8       10       F 25-29              
102   3100 Emmani Dieudonne            F      Wilmington               DE    US      0:43:40.4 0:43:31.4 14:02 14  36.0       2        F 1-16               
103   3164 Zaquisha Eley               F      Claymont                 DE    US      0:44:30.3 0:44:13.3 14:16 26  33.2       11       F 25-29              
104   3134 Aza H Williams              F      Trenton                  NJ    US      0:44:45.8 0:44:39.8 14:24 70  47.3       2        F 70-99              
105   3047 Anuradha Chunduru           F      Newark                   DE    US      0:44:48.9 0:44:47.1 14:27 52  37.6       4        F 50-54              
106   3101 Janie Thomas                F      Forest Hills             NY    US      0:44:59.5 0:44:50.4 14:28 53  38.0       5        F 50-54              
107   3055 Hara Carney                 F      Pittsgrove               NJ    US      0:45:23.3 0:45:13.2 14:35 48  35.6       4        F 45-49              
108   3104 Anne Larrivee               F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:45:35.6 0:45:21.6 14:38 38  32.9       7        F 35-39              
109   3103 Carolyn Larrivee            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:45:35.6 0:45:21.7 14:38 35  32.6       8        F 35-39              
110   3107 Kathryne Peterson           F      New Castle               DE    US      0:45:35.7 0:45:21.8 14:38 41  33.5       8        F 40-44              
111   3143 Carrie Hammond              F      Sparks Glencoe           MD    US      0:45:37.0 0:45:28.7 14:40 45  34.4       5        F 45-49              
112   3075 Rhionna Ellison             F      Smyrna                   DE    US      0:46:13.6 0:46:00.7 14:51 26  31.9       12       F 25-29              
113   3139 Laura Schneider             F      Columbia                 MD    US      0:46:21.2 0:46:09.4 14:53 38  32.4       9        F 35-39              
114   3083 Juanita Nichols             F      Newark                   DE    US      0:46:27.3 0:46:11.5 14:54 49  35.3       6        F 45-49              
115   3096 Cindy Robertson             F      Newark                   DE    US      0:46:39.2 0:46:28.6 15:00 51  35.8       6        F 50-54              
116   3042 Susan Gardner               F      Vidalia                  LA    US      0:47:37.9 0:47:28.8 15:19 65  41.5       1        F 65-69              
117   3024 Frank Rumford               M      Wilmington               DE    US      0:48:55.7 0:48:49.2 15:45 61  32.7       2        M 60-64              
118   3098 Nicole Dzamko               F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:49:07.5 0:49:01.6 15:49 35  30.2       10       F 35-39              
119   3026 Patricia Greenberg-Grunfeld F      Los Angeles              CA    US      1:03:45.3 0:49:26.6 15:57 60  37.4       4        F 60-64              
120   3144 Sharon Rosenblatt           F      Ridgefield               CT    US      0:49:43.9 0:49:32.5 15:59 32  29.7       6        F 30-34              
121   3140 Alanna Rosenblatt           F      Astoria                  NY    US      0:49:44.0 0:49:32.6 15:59 30  29.6       7        F 30-34              
122   3008 Antonio Key                 M      Gwynn Oak                MD    US      0:51:36.8 0:51:22.7 16:34 46  27.5       9        M 45-49              
123   3105 Mari O'Koren                F      Williamsport             PA    US      0:53:15.6 0:53:05.6 17:08 64  36.7       5        F 60-64              
124   3085 Jasmine McGhee              F      Prospect Park            PA    US      0:53:58.3 0:53:39.9 17:19 24  27.4       4        F 20-24              
125   3110 Aliyyah Cotton              F      Middletown               DE    US      0:53:58.5 0:53:40.2 17:19 27  27.4       13       F 25-29              
126   3151 Chan Ha                     F      Chantilly                VA    US      0:55:24.5 0:55:23.0 17:52 42  27.6       9        F 40-44              
127   3156 Sarah Bohn                  F      Baltimore                MD    US      0:55:49.9 0:55:46.1 17:59 45  28.1       7        F 45-49              
128   3121 Elizabeth Bacon             F      Eden                     MD    US      0:56:08.1 0:56:03.3 18:05 44  27.7       10       F 40-44              
129   3130 Tana Ellis                  F      Salisbury                MD    US      0:56:09.2 0:56:04.8 18:05 49  29.0       8        F 45-49              
130   3039 Sree Chittineni             F      Hockessin                DE    US      0:56:26.1 0:56:26.1 18:12 69  36.9       2        F 65-69              
131   3052 Sailaja Polu                F      Bear                     DE    US      0:56:27.0 0:56:27.0 18:13 61  33.2       6        F 60-64              
132   3073 Mariam Manukyan             F      Zeyton                                 1:00:29.8 1:00:18.0 19:27 56  29.2       4        F 55-59              
133   3089 Lynda Brown                 F      Bear                     DE    US      1:01:28.0 1:01:13.7 19:45 62  31.0       7        F 60-64              
134   3126 Ivelisse Cruz               F      Wilmington               DE    US      1:03:56.1 1:03:41.8 20:33 35  23.2       11       F 35-39              
135   3094 Jerri Riley                 F      Middletown               DE    US      1:03:56.3 1:03:42.1 20:33 54  27.0       7        F 50-54              


Top Male Finisher - Overalll
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Collin Wainwright 3157 26  1       M      Media PA US        16:46.5 
2     Calvin Vannoy     3051 31  2       M      Philadelphia PA US 18:41.9 
3     Kyle Hughes       3059 29  3       M      Talleyville DE US  19:25.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overalll
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Danielle Renzi     3050 28  6       F      Philadelphia PA US 21:27.8 
2     Elizabeth Campbell 3161 27  9       F      Philadelphia PA US 22:09.8 
3     Sarah Amos         3078 29  18      F      Fairmont WV US     25:49.5 


Male 16 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Samuel Busseau 3063 15  5       M      Port Deposit MD US 20:37.4 
2     Ashton Busseau 3060 16  8       M      Port Deposit MD US 21:41.8 
3     Tyler Long     3071 14  11      M      Glen Mills PA US   23:45.5 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Benjamin Mullen 3106 19  46      M      Fallston MD US 30:50.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emmett Saraceni 3123 20  76      M      Glen Mills PA US 37:13.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christian McGeachy 3005 29  15      M      Rockville MD US  25:34.7 
2     Aaron Goode        3133 25  17      M      Wilmington DE US 25:48.7 
3     Michael Ringquist  3093 29  19      M      Glen Mills PA US 26:01.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Olan Adeyemi 3167 32  26      M      Wilmington DE US    27:36.6 
2     Aaron Amos   3082 30  87      M      Fairmont WV US      40:30.9 
3     David Conner 3138 34  100     M      Jarrettsville MD US 43:15.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Josh Formwalt       3080 35  7       M      Catonsville MD US    21:34.8 
2     Greg Chrest         3097 36  12      M      Havre De Grace MD US 24:23.9 
3     Christopher Russell 3124 36  14      M      Phila PA US          25:31.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Reginald Cross  3163 44  4       M      New York NY US   19:39.2 
2     Sir Gibson      3041 44  13      M      Wilmington DE US 25:23.6 
3     Raymond Ochigbo 3113 42  16      M      Lanham MD US     25:39.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christopher James 3036 46  10      M      Wilmington DE US 23:02.5 
2     Dustin Carney     3056 49  22      M      Pittsgrove NJ US 26:58.4 
3     Michael Reed      3162 45  28      M      Aberdeen MD US   27:47.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     John Knight      3044 52  23      M      Fort George G Meade MD US 27:09.8 
2     Richard Skolasky 3017 50  25      M      Baltimore MD US           27:23.8 
3     Doug Wolkowich   3068 52  49      M      Suffolk VA US             31:17.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrew Meakin 3054 57  51      M      Wilmington DE US  31:47.9 
2     Frank Thomas  3070 58  55      M      Abbottstown PA US 32:39.7 
3     Charles Horr  3114 57  74      M      Parkville MD US   36:30.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joe Diviny    3032 63  63      M      Exton PA US      33:39.9 
2     Frank Rumford 3024 61  117     M      Wilmington DE US 48:49.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Krasnopolsky 3084 68  30      M      Wilmington DE US 28:05.1 
2     Tim Burtch           3062 65  52      M      Canton MI US     31:54.8 
3     Chris Rozewicz       3003 65  64      M      Apollo PA US     34:10.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Lovelace 3016 75  56      M      Newark DE US 32:45.5 


Female 16 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Long          3074 9   66      F      Glen Mills PA US 34:56.0 
2     Emmani Dieudonne 3100 14  102     F      Wilmington DE US 43:31.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nataliya Savchuk 3158 24  37      F      Media PA US        29:13.8 
2     Lindsay Horton   3091 22  41      F      Chardon OH US      29:44.2 
3     Ophelie Loblack  3165 20  69      F      Philadelphia PA US 35:49.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Abby Hughes    3058 29  36      F      Talleyville DE US  29:03.6 
2     Alyse Phillips 3034 25  40      F      Philadelphia PA US 29:23.6 
3     Ye Liu         3128 29  42      F      Elkton MD US       29:53.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stacey Gross      3033 32  31      F      Philadelphia PA US 28:23.0 
2     Nicole Gordon     3109 31  32      F      Baltimore MD US    28:35.1 
3     Michelle Sunstrom 3135 34  70      F      Glen Burnie MD US  36:01.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Suzanne Fenix  3154 39  43      F      Cockeysville MD US 30:03.8 
2     Tracey Orshall 3148 38  48      F      Macomb MI US       30:59.6 
3     Sam Brooks     3111 37  60      F      Parkville MD US    33:34.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jodee Mariani  3028 43  39      F      Smyrna DE US      29:17.7 
2     Rebecca Gibson 3038 43  44      F      Wilmington DE US  30:09.7 
3     Hayley Ryan    3030 41  45      F      Chadds Ford PA US 30:38.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Julie Busseau 3061 47  33      F      Port Deposit MD US 28:52.6 
2     Lin Zhang     3079 48  67      F      Glen Mills PA US   35:02.8 
3     Paula Escobar 3117 45  68      F      Huntington NY US   35:04.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heather Meakin          3053 51  80      F      Hockessin DE US   38:38.3 
2     Malesh Chanquin         3022 52  90      F      Columbus NJ US    40:41.0 
3     Sharmini Wickremasinghe 3064 53  98      F      Chadds Ford PA US 42:28.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jessica Boettger 3057 55  35      F      Wilmington DE US     28:55.0 
2     Victoria Sabella 3023 59  57      F      Zionsville PA US     32:54.6 
3     Gretchen Klein   3019 59  82      F      Havre De Grace MD US 38:46.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Phyllis G Mobley 3069 60  47      F      Wilmington DE US       30:55.0 
2     Ellen Abramson   3037 62  81      F      Wilmington DE US       38:39.9 
3     Sharon Kapilow   3150 62  95      F      Berkeley Heights NJ US 41:38.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Susan Gardner   3042 65  116     F      Vidalia LA US   47:28.8 
2     Sree Chittineni 3039 69  130     F      Hockessin DE US 56:26.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marion McDermaid 3146 70  92      F      Glen Burnie MD US 41:03.5 
2     Aza H Williams   3134 70  104     F      Trenton NJ US     44:39.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.