Garbry Big Woods Reserve 5k (Miami County Parks Trail Run Challenge)

Sun June 9, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                   
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                                         
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =========================== 
1     250  michael ventura      M      Piqua         OH    US      18:27.2   18:26.1   5:57  16  71.7       1        M Open                               
2     54   Andrew Christian     M      Troy          OH    US      20:07.7   20:06.1   6:29  30  64.6       2        M Open   Team Grace                  
3     251  robert ventura       M      Piqua         OH    US      20:53.8   20:51.5   6:44  48  69.5       3        M Open                               
4     235  Steve Suerdick       M      Tipp City     OH    US      20:58.0   20:55.8   6:45  44  67.2       1        M 40-44  Team Grace                  
5     115  Connor Haren         M      Piqua         OH    US      21:18.2   21:15.8   6:52  27  60.9       1        M 25-29                              
6     117  Brett Helmlinger     M      Maplewood     OH    US      21:59.4   21:56.6   7:05  49  66.5       1        M 45-49                              
7     233  Allison Stover       F      Tipp City     OH    US      22:15.2   22:12.8   7:10  28  66.3       1        F Open   Spectrum Brands             
8     234  Brett Stover         M      Tipp City     OH    US      22:33.4   22:30.8   7:16  28  57.5       2        M 25-29  Spectrum Brands             
9     579  Greg Campbell        M                                  23:03.5   22:58.7   7:25  49  63.5       2        M 45-49  F&P America                 
10    258  Dan Weaver           M      Troy          OH    US      23:34.3   23:30.4   7:35  41  58.6       2        M 40-44  MCPD                        
11    68   Chris Davis          M      Saint Paris   OH    US      24:17.1   24:14.1   7:49  47  59.4       3        M 45-49  The Coffin Dodgers          
12    181  Jimmy Nutt           M      St. Paris     OH    US      24:34.1   24:17.1   7:50  43  57.5       3        M 40-44  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
13    157  Kyle Lowe            M      Piqua         OH    US      24:24.8   24:23.3   7:52  14  56.1       1        M 13-17                              
14    572  Doug Wattercutter    M                                  25:07.5   25:01.9   8:04  47  57.5       4        M 45-49                              
15    576  Olivia Daugherty     F                                  25:04.7   25:03.1   8:05  15  61.8       2        F Open                               
16    48   Jim Bulach           M      Troy          OH    US      25:13.8   25:09.5   8:07  56  61.3       1        M 55-59  Team Grace                  
17    578  Tasha Bruner         F                                  25:23.0   25:14.4   8:09  18  58.6       3        F Open                               
18    198  Thomas Rodriguez     M      Dayton        OH    US      25:40.7   25:27.7   8:13  32  51.3       1        M 30-34  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
19    177  Maria Moritz         F      Troy          OH    US      25:49.0   25:46.2   8:19  26  57.2       1        F 25-29  K.I.M.                      
20    34   Matthew Bone         M      Piqua         OH    US      25:58.9   25:54.3   8:21  31  50.3       2        M 30-34  Your Pace or Mine           
21    113  Kent Hansen          M      Bradford      OH    US      26:01.4   25:55.7   8:22  42  53.5       4        M 40-44                              
22    264  Jenny Wion           F      Covington     OH    US      26:09.9   26:01.0   8:24  27  56.6       2        F 25-29  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
23    151  Susan Lamson         F      Bellefontaine OH    US      26:14.9   26:08.7   8:26  52  64.4       1        F 50-54                              
24    30   Mark Boehm           M      West Milton   OH    US      26:27.0   26:19.3   8:29  59  60.0       2        M 55-59                              
25    1113 Natalie Doyle        F      Beavercreek   OH    US      26:26.3   26:22.8   8:31  50  62.5       2        F 50-54                              
26    238  Zane Tarr            M      Bellbrook     OH    US      26:32.8   26:28.8   8:33  13  52.9       2        M 13-17                              
27    598  Randy Bashore        M      Greenville    OH    US      26:38.3   26:31.7   8:33  68  64.3       1        M 65-69                              
28    257  Greg Watson          M      Troy          OH    US      26:43.8   26:34.9   8:34  50  55.4       1        M 50-54                              
29    8    Dave Allison         M      Troy          OH    US      27:32.5   26:37.1   8:35  47  54.0       5        M 45-49                              
30    76   Terry Dolwick        M      Springfield   OH    US      26:49.5   26:44.5   8:38  40  51.2       5        M 40-44                              
31    570  Cameron Harris       M                                  26:50.6   26:46.6   8:38  14  51.1       3        M 13-17  DMS Doves                   
32    142  Daniel Klotzbach     M      Medway        OH    US      27:12.8   27:06.4   8:45  36  49.1       1        M 35-39  Team Grace                  
33    211  Cheryl Schwer'Bryan  F      Sidney        OH    US      27:16.4   27:07.1   8:45  30  54.3       1        F 30-34                              
34    129  Rich Hunt            M      New Carlisle  OH    US      27:26.6   27:19.7   8:49  53  55.1       2        M 50-54                              
35    57   Jena Cosby           F      Tipp City     OH    US      27:25.4   27:23.3   8:50  31  53.8       2        F 30-34  K.I.M.                      
36    252  Jenny Wagner         F      Piqua         OH    US      27:29.2   27:23.7   8:50  44  56.8       1        F 40-44                              
37    1114 Jeanette Drill       F                                  27:46.4   27:36.8   8:54  52  61.0       3        F 50-54  K.I.M.                      
38    577  Emma Linn            F                                  27:44.5   27:38.5   8:55  19  53.3       1        F 18-24                              
39    1112 Christ Walker        M                                  28:19.3   28:00.0   9:02  21  46.3       1        M 18-24                              
40    245  James Trevino        M      Tipp City     OH    US      28:14.7   28:06.0   9:04  23  46.1       2        M 18-24                              
41    86   Matthew Erwin        M      Tipp City     OH    US      28:18.6   28:11.9   9:06  27  45.9       3        M 25-29                              
42    84   Holly Erwin          F      Tipp City     OH    US      28:19.7   28:13.1   9:06  25  52.2       3        F 25-29                              
43    119  Brad Hess            M      Anna          OH    US      28:27.4   28:23.7   9:10  51  52.2       3        M 50-54  The Coffin Dodgers          
44    248  Barbara Trick        F      Waynesville   OH    US      28:35.8   28:29.4   9:11  59  64.1       1        F 55-59  Your Pace or Mine           
45    268  Mark Youtz           M      Troy          OH    US      28:46.7   28:38.3   9:14  58  54.8       3        M 55-59  Team Grace                  
46    255  James Waterman       M      Englewood     OH    US      28:46.3   28:41.4   9:15  51  51.7       4        M 50-54                              
47    209  marguerite schafer   F      Tipp City     OH    US      29:07.6   29:05.2   9:23  59  62.8       2        F 55-59  K.I.M.                      
48    249  Mary Van Loveren     F      Dayton        OH    US      29:30.0   29:11.0   9:25  44  53.3       2        F 40-44                              
49    178  Jennifer Morse       F      Tipp City     OH    US      29:30.2   29:16.2   9:27  41  52.0       3        F 40-44                              
50    9    Shana Allison        F      Troy          OH    US      29:39.8   29:24.7   9:29  47  54.3       1        F 45-49                              
51    219  Tony Small           M      Troy          OH    US      29:51.5   29:40.4   9:34  48  48.9       6        M 45-49                              
52    210  Rita Schwer          F      Sidney        OH    US      30:01.6   29:52.3   9:38  52  56.4       4        F 50-54                              
53    193  Jill Platfoot        F      Sidney        OH    US      30:08.0   30:02.6   9:41  37  49.7       1        F 35-39                              
54    566  Crocket Parsons      M                                  30:12.4   30:04.5   9:42  13  46.6       4        M 13-17                              
55    141  Michelle King        F      Parkman       OH    US      30:27.7   30:08.7   9:43  46  52.5       2        F 45-49  Spectrum Brands             
56    137  Wayne Kauffmann      M      Tipp City     OH    US      30:55.2   30:43.0   9:55  50  47.9       5        M 50-54                              
57    31   Seth Boehringer      M      Troy          OH    US      31:13.6   30:57.2   9:59  33  42.3       3        M 30-34  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
58    114  Mandi Hansen         F      Bradford      OH    US      31:07.7   31:01.7   10:01 39  48.5       2        F 35-39                              
59    195  Bret Poplin          M      Troy          OH    US      31:10.9   31:02.4   10:01 25  41.7       4        M 25-29  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
60    130  Tracy Hunt           F      New Carlisle  OH    US      31:14.7   31:07.3   10:02 51  53.5       5        F 50-54                              
61    44   Tony Brunke          M      Casstown      OH    US      31:38.1   31:12.8   10:04 47  46.1       7        M 45-49  K.I.M.                      
62    158  Doug Luken           M      Piqua         OH    US      31:50.9   31:23.3   10:08 54  48.4       6        M 50-54                              
63    164  Ed Martin            M      Piqua         OH    US      31:27.1   31:23.8   10:08 43  44.5       6        M 40-44  Spectrum Brands             
64    116  Patti Haren          F      Troy          OH    US      31:45.2   31:35.8   10:12 60  58.5       1        F 60-64  Team Grace                  
65    574  A. Aldrich           M                                  32:02.9   31:57.0   10:18 12  45.1       1        M 1-12                               
66    1116 C. Trochem           M                                  32:02.2   32:00.5   10:20 10  48.4       2        M 1-12                               
67    568  L. Harris            M                                  32:34.4   32:28.7   10:29 11  45.8       3        M 1-12                               
68    575  Adrian Aldridge      M                                  32:35.5   32:29.0   10:29 34  40.5       4        M 30-34                              
69    118  Heather Helmlinger   F      Maplewood     OH    US      32:48.2   32:37.2   10:31 48  49.5       3        F 45-49                              
70    185  alicia olivera       F      Greenville    OH    US      33:10.1   32:54.0   10:37 40  46.0       4        F 40-44                              
71    104  Emmy Grilliot        F      Piqua         OH    US      33:37.5   33:29.2   10:48 53  50.9       6        F 50-54                              
72    37   Rick Bowman          M      DaytonDayton  OH    US      33:45.4   33:34.8   10:50 62  48.2       1        M 60-64  Team Grace                  
73    35   Leslie Bowman        F      Tipp City     OH    US      33:45.4   33:35.4   10:50 34  44.1       3        F 30-34  Team Grace                  
74    263  Suzanne Williams     F      Troy          OH    US      33:48.7   33:41.8   10:52 47  47.4       4        F 45-49                              
75    10   Wesley Ambrosio      M      Troy          OH    US      33:49.5   33:42.4   10:52 33  38.9       5        M 30-34                              
76    213  Takasi Sibuya        M      Miamisburg    OH    US      33:55.0   33:43.7   10:53 54  45.0       7        M 50-54                              
77    22   Nathan Baumgardner   M      Saint Paris   OH    US      34:10.2   33:48.5   10:54 45  42.0       8        M 45-49                              
78    232  Mike Steppe          M      Tipp City     OH    US      34:46.0   34:37.4   11:10 58  45.3       4        M 55-59                              
79    259  Tyler Weikert        M      Troy          OH    US      34:55.3   34:43.1   11:12 48  41.8       9        M 45-49                              
80    262  Shawn Wiederkehr     M      Springfield   OH    US      35:03.7   34:44.6   11:12 44  40.5       7        M 40-44                              
81    246  Justin Trevino       M      Tipp City     OH    US      35:11.1   34:58.0   11:17 57  44.5       5        M 55-59                              
82    89   Rhonda Farley        F      Sidney        OH    US      35:06.1   34:58.4   11:17 50  47.1       7        F 50-54  MCPD                        
83    132  Holly Johnson        F      Troy          OH    US      35:10.9   35:01.9   11:18 35  42.3       3        F 35-39                              
84    133  Melvin Johnson       M      Arcanum       OH    US      35:12.7   35:03.9   11:19 48  41.4       10       M 45-49                              
85    134  O. Johnson           M      Arcanum       OH    US      35:12.8   35:04.1   11:19 9   46.3       4        M 1-12                               
86    73   Lori Denning         F      Piqua         OH    US      35:17.3   35:07.0   11:20 56  50.2       3        F 55-59  Your Pace or Mine           
87    153  Steve Lings          M      Tipp City     OH    US      35:16.4   35:09.7   11:21 50  41.9       8        M 50-54  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
88    206  Lacey Sauer          F      Piqua         OH    US      35:35.8   35:24.0   11:25 27  41.6       4        F 25-29                              
89    78   Bre Earls            F      Troy          OH    US      35:59.3   35:37.6   11:30 23  41.4       2        F 18-24  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
90    1110 Christ Walker        M                                  35:58.2   35:39.4   11:30 58  44.0       6        M 55-59                              
91    179  Leslie Mosley        F      Dayton        OH    US      36:00.5   35:45.8   11:32 49  45.6       5        F 45-49                              
92    247  Sarah Trevino        F      Tipp City     OH    US      35:59.9   35:47.7   11:33 60  51.7       2        F 60-64                              
93    214  James Siegel         M      Greenville    OH    US      36:06.0   35:53.2   11:35 65  46.3       2        M 65-69  The Coffin Dodgers          
94    42   Anne Bruner          F      Tipp City     OH    US      36:06.9   35:57.4   11:36 53  47.4       8        F 50-54                              
95    58   Peggy Cottrell       F      New Carlisle  OH    US      36:17.6   36:04.7   11:38 41  42.2       5        F 40-44                              
96    145  J. Konecki           M      Dayton        OH    US      36:38.4   36:24.0   11:45 7   50.2       5        M 1-12                               
97    70   Annette Denman       F      Covington     OH    US      36:42.2   36:24.9   11:45 40  41.6       6        F 40-44                              
98    256  Paige Waterman       F      Englewood     OH    US      36:33.3   36:28.4   11:46 18  40.6       3        F 18-24                              
99    91   M. Farris            M      Fletcher      OH    US      36:41.6   36:37.0   11:49 8   46.8       6        M 1-12   Freudenberg                 
100   223  Corey Smith          M      Piqua         OH    US      37:27.4   37:03.8   11:57 48  39.1       11       M 45-49  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
101   569  Jason Harris         M                                  37:59.1   37:33.9   12:07 42  36.9       8        M 40-44                              
102   90   Angela Farris        F      Fletcher      OH    US      37:45.0   37:37.2   12:08 38  39.8       4        F 35-39  Freudenberg                 
103   167  Mary McCormick       F      Troy          OH    US      37:57.8   37:45.1   12:11 58  47.8       4        F 55-59  Team Grace                  
104   49   Jennifer Butsch      F      Piqua         OH    US      38:01.2   37:48.1   12:12 40  40.0       7        F 40-44                              
105   212  Tina Shepard         F      Huber Heights OH    US      38:08.1   37:54.1   12:14 48  42.6       6        F 45-49                              
106   189  Ashley Parrett       F      Union         OH    US      38:16.7   37:56.0   12:14 33  38.9       4        F 30-34  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
107   1111 Fred Pickering       M                                  38:16.5   37:57.1   12:15 58  41.3       7        M 55-59  Your Pace or Mine           
108   182  Melanie Nutt         F      St. Paris     OH    US      38:32.5   38:14.2   12:20 42  40.1       8        F 40-44  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
109   32   Kristen Boggs        F      Troy          OH    US      38:35.5   38:16.5   12:21 27  38.5       5        F 25-29  Spectrum Brands             
110   26   Kristin Bendickson   F      Troy          OH    US      38:33.9   38:16.8   12:21 50  43.1       9        F 50-54  Your Pace or Mine           
111   194  Elena Pope           F      Vandalia      OH    US      38:35.4   38:23.5   12:23 33  38.5       5        F 30-34                              
112   83   Braedon Erwin        M      Troy          OH    US      38:30.8   38:23.6   12:23 15  35.0       5        M 13-17  K.I.M.                      
113   567  Thom Baker           M      Piqua         OH    US      38:40.0   38:26.4   12:24 67  44.0       3        M 65-69  The Coffin Dodgers          
114   253  Katie Wahl           F      Tipp City     OH    US      38:59.6   38:47.5   12:31 42  39.5       9        F 40-44                              
115   45   Wendy Brunke         F      Casstown      OH    US      39:20.9   38:56.1   12:34 45  40.3       7        F 45-49  K.I.M.                      
116   599  Doug Rindler         M      Troy          OH    US      39:07.4   39:01.2   12:35 50  37.7       9        M 50-54  Team Grace                  
117   162  Josh Maggert         M      Piqua         OH    US      39:19.4   39:04.5   12:36 39  34.8       2        M 35-39                              
118   230  Julie Stephens       F      Troy          OH    US      39:09.4   39:06.1   12:37 29  37.7       6        F 25-29  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
119   265  Amanda Wittman       F      Tipp City     OH    US      42:33.6   39:06.6   12:37 38  38.3       5        F 35-39  Freudenberg                 
120   172  Dwight Miller        M      Tipp City     OH    US      39:28.0   39:18.2   12:41 71  44.9       1        M 70-99  Team Grace                  
121   204  Jon Sando            M      Arcanum       OH    US      39:42.7   39:22.5   12:42 34  33.4       6        M 30-34  Spectrum Brands             
122   192  Stacey Penkal        F      Greenville    OH    US      39:52.1   39:23.6   12:42 32  37.4       6        F 30-34                              
123   243  Eric Treon           M      New Carlisle  OH    US      39:43.3   39:28.9   12:44 47  36.4       12       M 45-49                              
124   186  Abby Otten           F      Troy          OH    US      39:43.4   39:29.0   12:44 16  38.5       1        F 13-17                              
125   237  X. Tarr              M      Bellbrook     OH    US      39:43.1   39:36.9   12:47 11  37.6       7        M 1-12                               
126   136  Danielle Jones       F      Sidney        OH    US      39:55.6   39:42.3   12:48 28  37.1       7        F 25-29  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
127   149  Chance Krummanecker  M      Piqua         OH    US      39:54.9   39:44.8   12:49 28  32.6       5        M 25-29  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
128   627  A. Krommanecko       F                                  39:54.7   39:44.9   12:49 7   48.4       1        F 1-12                               
129   69   Michelle Davis       F      Saint Paris   OH    US      40:10.5   39:53.1   12:52 51  41.8       10       F 50-54                              
130   571  Angela Harris        F                                  40:29.8   40:04.2   12:56 42  38.2       10       F 40-44                              
131   218  Denise Small         F      Troy          OH    US      40:18.3   40:06.6   12:56 44  38.8       11       F 40-44                              
132   174  Heather Moore        F      St. Paris     OH    US      40:22.7   40:07.9   12:57 43  38.5       12       F 40-44  F&P America                 
133   39   Erin Brooks          F      Covington     OH    US      41:02.0   40:35.5   13:06 34  36.5       7        F 30-34  K.I.M.                      
134   146  Rebecca Konecki      F      Dayton        OH    US      41:15.9   41:00.5   13:14 35  36.2       6        F 35-39                              
135   161  Dustin Maggert       M      Piqua         OH    US      41:18.1   41:04.0   13:15 42  33.8       9        M 40-44                              
136   3    Taylor Abdon         F      Troy          OH    US      41:28.7   41:17.9   13:19 17  36.2       2        F 13-17                              
137   2    Jo Abdon             F      Troy          OH    US      41:29.9   41:19.3   13:20 39  36.4       7        F 35-39                              
138   13   Heather Bakker       F      Beavercreek   OH    US      41:53.7   41:24.3   13:21 36  35.9       8        F 35-39                              
139   191  Eric Pearson         M      Troy          OH    US      41:40.2   41:25.5   13:22 58  37.9       8        M 55-59  K.I.M.                      
140   154  David Linn           M      Piqua         OH    US      42:11.1   41:52.3   13:30 54  36.3       10       M 50-54                              
141   94   Joshua Ferguson      M      Troy          OH    US      43:10.9   42:35.2   13:44 29  30.5       6        M 25-29  K.I.M.                      
142   229  Ryan Steinmetz       M      Englewood     OH    US      43:10.2   42:56.4   13:51 42  32.3       10       M 40-44  F&P America                 
143   46   Samantha Buckley     F      New Madison   OH    US      43:11.9   42:57.5   13:51 33  34.4       8        F 30-34  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
144   21   Connie Baumgardner   F      Saint Paris   OH    US      43:40.9   43:18.1   13:58 50  38.1       11       F 50-54                              
145   200  Krystal Rowley       F      Piqua         OH    US      43:29.8   43:18.3   13:58 27  34.0       8        F 25-29                              
146   135  Mandy Johnston Allen F      Troy          OH    US      43:51.2   43:33.3   14:03 42  35.2       13       F 40-44  Team Grace                  
147   87   Alicia Escalante     F      Tipp City     OH    US      43:54.9   43:42.5   14:06 32  33.7       9        F 30-34                              
148   216  Molly Slack          F      Troy          OH    US      44:39.8   44:04.3   14:13 50  37.4       12       F 50-54  K.I.M.                      
149   1109 Cheyenne Smith       F                                  44:35.5   44:12.4   14:16 21  33.3       4        F 18-24  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
150   108  Ben Gustin Jr.       M      Fletcher      OH    US      44:35.6   44:14.6   14:16 56  34.8       9        M 55-59  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
151   41   Garry Brown          M      Troy          OH    US      44:46.7   44:28.2   14:21 74  41.4       2        M 70-99  Your Pace or Mine           
152   29   Brenda Bodenmiller   F      Casstown      OH    US      44:58.5   44:41.2   14:25 54  38.6       13       F 50-54  Your Pace or Mine           
153   196  Jeff Pritchard       M      Piqua         OH    US      45:38.4   45:03.6   14:32 58  34.8       10       M 55-59  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
154   147  Alex Kreider         M      Fairborn      OH    US      45:28.3   45:03.7   14:32 24  28.7       3        M 18-24  Spectrum Brands             
155   92   Mary Farrow          F      Fairborn      OH    US      45:27.7   45:03.9   14:32 22  32.7       5        F 18-24  Spectrum Brands             
156   573  Gene Black           M      Camden        OH    US      45:28.2   45:12.4   14:35 76  42.1       3        M 70-99                              
157   1115 Martin Stewart       M                                  45:44.9   45:21.8   14:38 64  36.3       2        M 60-64  The Annabelles              
158   171  Mary Michael         F      Greenville    OH    US      45:45.0   45:21.9   14:38 62  41.8       3        F 60-64  Spectrum Brands             
159   1117 A. James             F                                  45:47.0   45:27.5   14:40 8   40.8       2        F 1-12                               
160   43   Pride Bruner         M      Tipp City     OH    US      46:33.5   45:41.0   14:44 58  34.3       11       M 55-59                              
161   225  Sarah Smith          F      Piqua         OH    US      46:08.2   45:42.4   14:45 49  35.7       8        F 45-49  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
162   40   Anita Brown          F      Troy          OH    US      47:31.9   47:02.4   15:10 73  46.7       1        F 70-99  Your Pace or Mine           
163   98   Elizabeth Franz      F      Troy          OH    US      48:23.1   47:55.9   15:28 56  36.8       5        F 55-59                              
164   239  Alan Tebbe           M      Minster       OH    US      48:22.9   48:01.8   15:30 23  27.0       4        M 18-24  Spectrum Brands             
165   241  Cassidy Thompson     F      Dayton        OH    US      48:22.9   48:02.5   15:30 22  30.7       6        F 18-24  Spectrum Brands             
166   260  Lori Werling         F      Sidney        OH    US      48:20.3   48:02.6   15:30 51  34.7       14       F 50-54                              
167   231  Marti Steppe         F      Tipp City     OH    US      48:35.3   48:08.8   15:32 66  41.4       1        F 65-69                              
168   55   Davina Clauer        F      Englewood     OH    US      48:34.0   48:18.2   15:35 33  30.6       10       F 30-34  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
169   148  Kurt Kremer          M      Tipp City     OH    US      49:03.3   48:31.3   15:39 38  27.8       3        M 35-39                              
170   124  Miranda Huffman      F      Troy          OH    US      48:57.0   48:44.1   15:43 31  30.2       11       F 30-34  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
171   184  Eric Oldham          M      Piqua         OH    US      50:05.9   49:32.2   15:59 51  29.9       11       M 50-54  F&P America                 
172   112  Tabbitha Haney       F      Troy          OH    US      50:05.7   49:32.8   15:59 36  30.0       9        F 35-39                              
173   102  Sandy Garman         F      Troy          OH    US      50:07.0   49:33.7   15:59 57  36.0       6        F 55-59                              
174   267  Paula Wooddell       F      Troy          OH    US      51:21.0   50:56.2   16:26 44  30.5       14       F 40-44                              
175   266  Glen Wooddell        M      Troy          OH    US      51:21.4   50:56.4   16:26 49  28.7       13       M 45-49                              
176   131  N. Jo                F      Troy          OH    US      51:15.9   50:59.6   16:27 8   36.3       3        F 1-12   A+ Tutoring                 
177   128  S. Hules             F      Troy          OH    US      51:15.6   50:59.9   16:27 7   37.7       4        F 1-12   A+ Tutoring                 
178   197  V Rhea               F      Troy          OH    US      51:20.8   51:04.0   16:28 40  29.6       15       F 40-44  A+ Tutoring                 
179   242  Jenifer Thompson     F      Bradford      OH    US      51:41.5   51:13.3   16:31 31  28.8       12       F 30-34  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
180   64   Ashley Cruea         F      Troy          OH    US      51:48.6   51:14.6   16:32 35  28.9       10       F 35-39                              
181   99   Terry Fry            F                    OH    US      51:34.5   51:17.5   16:33 61  36.5       4        F 60-64                              
182   160  Martha Lyons         F                    OH    US      51:34.8   51:17.9   16:33 61  36.5       5        F 60-64                              
183   199  Tim Rose             M      Conover       OH    US      51:58.7   51:36.8   16:39 62  31.4       3        M 60-64  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
184   63   Darin Crow           M      Laura         OH    US      52:10.6   51:41.0   16:40 43  27.0       11       M 40-44  K.I.M.                      
185   62   Becky Crow           F      Laura         OH    US      52:10.7   51:41.1   16:40 35  28.7       11       F 35-39  K.I.M.                      
186   82   Breanna Ely          F      West Milton   OH    US      52:18.0   51:47.4   16:42 28  28.4       9        F 25-29                              
187   72   Kevin Denning        M      Piqua         OH    US      52:36.7   52:00.9   16:47 59  30.4       12       M 55-59  Your Pace or Mine           
188   71   Courtney Denning     F      Troy          OH    US      52:36.4   52:01.0   16:47 30  28.3       13       F 30-34  Your Pace or Mine           
189   36   Lona Bowman          F      DaytonDayton  OH    US      52:39.7   52:12.0   16:50 65  37.7       2        F 65-69  Team Grace                  
190   203  Jessica Russell      F      Sidney        OH    US      53:02.6   52:42.1   17:00 25  28.0       10       F 25-29  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
191   4    Leigh Agne           F      New Lebanon   OH    US      53:27.4   52:58.2   17:05 61  35.4       6        F 60-64  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
192   59   Megan Courtaway      F      Tipp City     OH    US      53:58.5   53:27.1   17:15 32  27.6       14       F 30-34  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
193   56   Charles Colby        M      Troy          OH    US      54:14.6   53:43.5   17:20 69  32.1       4        M 65-69                              
194   205  Laci Sando           F      Arcanum       OH    US      54:21.5   53:59.2   17:25 31  27.3       15       F 30-34  Spectrum Brands             
195   168  LaTicka McKay        F      Dayton        OH    US      54:33.5   54:21.8   17:32 48  29.7       9        F 45-49  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
196   14   Tabitha Bales        F      Sidney        OH    US      55:29.2   55:02.9   17:45 29  26.8       11       F 25-29                              
197   169  Shaun Meiring        M      Sidney        OH    US      55:29.0   55:04.4   17:46 39  24.7       4        M 35-39                              
198   51   Denise Canzonere     F      Tipp City     OH    US      55:36.4   55:05.6   17:46 57  32.4       7        F 55-59  F&P America                 
199   217  Sean Slack           M      Troy          OH    US      55:46.3   55:14.5   17:49 47  26.0       14       M 45-49  K.I.M.                      
200   227  Steve Staton         M      Troy          OH    US      55:50.0   55:17.9   17:50 51  26.8       12       M 50-54  K.I.M.                      
201   226  Julie Staton         F      Troy          OH    US      55:50.4   55:18.5   17:50 51  30.1       15       F 50-54  K.I.M.                      
202   85   Matt Erwin           M      Troy          OH    US      55:52.8   55:21.1   17:51 46  25.8       15       M 45-49  K.I.M.                      
203   125  David Hules          M      Troy          OH    US      56:16.5   55:55.2   18:02 39  24.3       5        M 35-39  A+ Tutoring                 
204   127  P. Hules             M      Troy          OH    US      56:18.0   55:56.0   18:03 5   38.2       8        M 1-12   A+ Tutoring                 
205   27   Heidi Benkert        F      Troy          OH    US      56:57.8   56:20.1   18:10 44  27.6       16       F 40-44  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
206   152  Monica Lee           F      Houston       OH    US      56:57.7   56:20.2   18:10 47  28.3       10       F 45-49  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
207   201  Betty Russell        F      Xenia         OH    US      56:58.4   56:21.4   18:11 37  26.5       12       F 35-39  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
208   202  Destiny Russell      F      Xenia         OH    US      56:59.9   56:26.0   18:12 19  26.1       7        F 18-24  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
209   244  Melissa Treon        F      New Carlisle  OH    US      56:59.1   56:29.7   18:13 46  28.0       11       F 45-49                              
210   261  Lisa Wiederkehr      F      Springfield   OH    US      56:59.1   56:30.2   18:14 46  28.0       12       F 45-49                              
211   1118 Tricia James         F                                  58:00.5   56:30.6   18:14 43  27.3       17       F 40-44                              
212   144  Patty Kohlrieser     F      Vandalia      OH    US      57:40.7   57:17.1   18:29 43  26.9       18       F 40-44                              
213   53   Angela Chavez        F      Union         OH    US      57:41.3   57:17.9   18:29 47  27.9       13       F 45-49                              
214   52   Sebastian Cardenas   M      Troy          OH    US      59:30.1   58:42.5   18:56 29  22.1       7        M 25-29  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
215   80   David Elliot         M      Piqua         OH    US      1:01:11.2 1:00:31.2 19:31 40  22.6       12       M 40-44  MCPD                        
216   159  Cindy Luna           F      Dayton        OH    US      1:01:08.3 1:00:42.7 19:35 26  24.3       12       F 25-29  Spectrum Brands             
217   215  Kathi Sitzman        F      Arcanum       OH    US      1:01:49.0 1:01:10.5 19:44 62  31.0       7        F 60-64  K.I.M.                      
218   120  Casey Hess           F      Troy          OH    US      1:01:59.0 1:01:18.8 19:47 27  24.0       13       F 25-29                              
219   47   Joey Buechly         M      Troy          OH    US      1:02:24.4 1:01:43.6 19:55 26  21.0       8        M 25-29                              
220   155  Lisa Linn            F      Piqua         OH    US      1:02:22.9 1:01:54.6 19:58 53  27.5       16       F 50-54                              
221   138  Peggy Kelly          F      Troy          OH    US      1:02:29.3 1:02:10.3 20:03 67  32.5       3        F 65-69  F&P America                 
222   139  Philip Kelly         M      Troy          OH    US      1:02:29.2 1:02:10.7 20:03 64  26.5       4        M 60-64  F&P America                 
223   17   Diann Barlow         F      Dayton        OH    US      1:03:12.5 1:02:29.1 20:09 47  25.5       14       F 45-49                              
224   16   A. Barlow            F      Dayton        OH    US      1:04:49.7 1:04:05.4 20:40 11  26.3       5        F 1-12                               
225   18   Jonathan Barlow      M      Huber Heights OH    US      1:04:49.5 1:04:05.6 20:41 47  22.4       16       M 45-49  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
226   190  Colleen Pearson      F      Troy          OH    US      1:05:20.2 1:04:42.5 20:52 55  26.9       8        F 55-59  K.I.M.                      
227   240  Connie Thiel         F      Troy          OH    US      1:05:20.2 1:04:43.4 20:53 73  34.0       2        F 70-99  K.I.M.                      
228   110  Noelle Hahn          F      Englewood     OH    US      1:05:43.3 1:05:08.7 21:01 27  22.6       14       F 25-29  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
229   109  Damon Hahn           M      Englewood     OH    US      1:05:42.7 1:05:09.1 21:01 35  20.3       6        M 35-39  Conagra Brands Trailblazers 
230   11   Belle Baber          F      Saint Paris   OH    US      1:06:38.8 1:05:57.0 21:16 17  22.7       3        F 13-17                              
231   163  Glenda Marck         F      Saint Paris   OH    US      1:06:39.0 1:05:57.4 21:17 49  24.7       15       F 45-49                              
232   50   Kathryn Cain         F      Troy          OH    US      1:08:29.5 1:07:49.8 21:53 34  21.8       16       F 30-34                              
233   81   Trisha Elliot        F      Piqua         OH    US      1:14:14.0 1:13:33.3 23:44 38  20.4       13       F 35-39  MCPD                        
234   105  Rebecca Grise        F      Piqua         OH    US      1:14:38.5 1:13:52.2 23:50 34  20.0       17       F 30-34                              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     michael ventura  250 16  1       M      Piqua OH US 18:26.1 
2     Andrew Christian 54  30  2       M      Troy OH US  20:06.1 
3     robert ventura   251 48  3       M      Piqua OH US 20:51.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Allison Stover   233 28  7       F      Tipp City OH US 22:12.8 
2     Olivia Daugherty 576 15  15      F                      25:03.1 
3     Tasha Bruner     578 18  17      F                      25:14.4 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Aldrich 574  12  65      M               31:57.0 
2     C. Trochem 1116 10  66      M               32:00.5 
3     L. Harris  568  11  67      M               32:28.7 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kyle Lowe      157 14  13      M      Piqua OH US     24:23.3 
2     Zane Tarr      238 13  26      M      Bellbrook OH US 26:28.8 
3     Cameron Harris 570 14  31      M                      26:46.6 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christ Walker 1112 21  39      M                      28:00.0 
2     James Trevino 245  23  40      M      Tipp City OH US 28:06.0 
3     Alex Kreider  147  24  154     M      Fairborn OH US  45:03.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Connor Haren  115 27  5       M      Piqua OH US     21:15.8 
2     Brett Stover  234 28  8       M      Tipp City OH US 22:30.8 
3     Matthew Erwin 86  27  41      M      Tipp City OH US 28:11.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Thomas Rodriguez 198 32  18      M      Dayton OH US 25:27.7 
2     Matthew Bone     34  31  20      M      Piqua OH US  25:54.3 
3     Seth Boehringer  31  33  57      M      Troy OH US   30:57.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Daniel Klotzbach 142 36  32      M      Medway OH US    27:06.4 
2     Josh Maggert     162 39  117     M      Piqua OH US     39:04.5 
3     Kurt Kremer      148 38  169     M      Tipp City OH US 48:31.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Steve Suerdick 235 44  4       M      Tipp City OH US 20:55.8 
2     Dan Weaver     258 41  10      M      Troy OH US      23:30.4 
3     Jimmy Nutt     181 43  12      M      St. Paris OH US 24:17.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brett Helmlinger 117 49  6       M      Maplewood OH US   21:56.6 
2     Greg Campbell    579 49  9       M                        22:58.7 
3     Chris Davis      68  47  11      M      Saint Paris OH US 24:14.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Greg Watson 257 50  28      M      Troy OH US         26:34.9 
2     Rich Hunt   129 53  34      M      New Carlisle OH US 27:19.7 
3     Brad Hess   119 51  43      M      Anna OH US         28:23.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jim Bulach 48  56  16      M      Troy OH US        25:09.5 
2     Mark Boehm 30  59  24      M      West Milton OH US 26:19.3 
3     Mark Youtz 268 58  45      M      Troy OH US        28:38.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rick Bowman    37   62  72      M      DaytonDayton OH US 33:34.8 
2     Martin Stewart 1115 64  157     M                         45:21.8 
3     Tim Rose       199  62  183     M      Conover OH US      51:36.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randy Bashore 598 68  27      M      Greenville OH US 26:31.7 
2     James Siegel  214 65  93      M      Greenville OH US 35:53.2 
3     Thom Baker    567 67  113     M      Piqua OH US      38:26.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dwight Miller 172 71  120     M      Tipp City OH US 39:18.2 
2     Garry Brown   41  74  151     M      Troy OH US      44:28.2 
3     Gene Black    573 76  156     M      Camden OH US    45:12.4 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     A. Krommanecko 627  7   128     F                 39:44.9 
2     A. James       1117 8   159     F                 45:27.5 
3     N. Jo          131  8   176     F      Troy OH US 50:59.6 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Abby Otten   186 16  124     F      Troy OH US        39:29.0   
2     Taylor Abdon 3   17  136     F      Troy OH US        41:17.9   
3     Belle Baber  11  17  230     F      Saint Paris OH US 1:05:57.0 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emma Linn      577 19  38      F                      27:38.5 
2     Bre Earls      78  23  89      F      Troy OH US      35:37.6 
3     Paige Waterman 256 18  98      F      Englewood OH US 36:28.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maria Moritz 177 26  19      F      Troy OH US      25:46.2 
2     Jenny Wion   264 27  22      F      Covington OH US 26:01.0 
3     Holly Erwin  84  25  42      F      Tipp City OH US 28:13.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cheryl Schwer'Bryan 211 30  33      F      Sidney OH US    27:07.1 
2     Jena Cosby          57  31  35      F      Tipp City OH US 27:23.3 
3     Leslie Bowman       35  34  73      F      Tipp City OH US 33:35.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jill Platfoot 193 37  53      F      Sidney OH US   30:02.6 
2     Mandi Hansen  114 39  58      F      Bradford OH US 31:01.7 
3     Holly Johnson 132 35  83      F      Troy OH US     35:01.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jenny Wagner     252 44  36      F      Piqua OH US     27:23.7 
2     Mary Van Loveren 249 44  48      F      Dayton OH US    29:11.0 
3     Jennifer Morse   178 41  49      F      Tipp City OH US 29:16.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shana Allison      9   47  50      F      Troy OH US      29:24.7 
2     Michelle King      141 46  55      F      Parkman OH US   30:08.7 
3     Heather Helmlinger 118 48  69      F      Maplewood OH US 32:37.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Susan Lamson   151  52  23      F      Bellefontaine OH US 26:08.7 
2     Natalie Doyle  1113 50  25      F      Beavercreek OH US   26:22.8 
3     Jeanette Drill 1114 52  37      F                          27:36.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Barbara Trick      248 59  44      F      Waynesville OH US 28:29.4 
2     marguerite schafer 209 59  47      F      Tipp City OH US   29:05.2 
3     Lori Denning       73  56  86      F      Piqua OH US       35:07.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patti Haren   116 60  64      F      Troy OH US       31:35.8 
2     Sarah Trevino 247 60  92      F      Tipp City OH US  35:47.7 
3     Mary Michael  171 62  158     F      Greenville OH US 45:21.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Marti Steppe 231 66  167     F      Tipp City OH US    48:08.8   
2     Lona Bowman  36  65  189     F      DaytonDayton OH US 52:12.0   
3     Peggy Kelly  138 67  221     F      Troy OH US         1:02:10.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Anita Brown  40  73  162     F      Troy OH US 47:02.4   
2     Connie Thiel 240 73  227     F      Troy OH US 1:04:43.4 

Embed Code