Lost Creek Reserve 5k (Miami County Parks Trail Run Challenge)

Sun July 14, 2019 Troy, OH US 45373 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     631 robert m ventura     M      Piqua           OH    US      18:29.8   18:28.1   5:57  17  70.9       1        M Open   
2     345 Dylan Barnes         M      Troy            OH    US      18:35.7   18:33.3   5:58  14  73.8       2        M Open   
3     630 robert ventura       M      Piqua           OH    US      20:04.6   20:01.1   6:27  49  73.1       3        M Open   
4     559 thomas O'Harris      M      Piqua           OH    US      20:08.8   20:06.5   6:28  46  71.2       1        M 45-49  
5     555 Jeremy Nickell       M      Troy            OH    US      21:15.5   21:09.4   6:49  28  61.4       1        M 25-29  
6     673 Tom Helfinstine      M      Miamisburg      OH    US      21:23.8   21:20.0   6:52  53  70.8       1        M 50-54  
7     619 Mandy Tegtmeyer      F      Arcanum         OH    US      21:27.4   21:24.1   6:53  37  69.9       1        F Open   
8     338 Luke Anticoli        M      Tipp City       OH    US      21:52.0   21:50.4   7:02  17  60.0       1        M 13-17  
9     663 Chris Trabert        M                                    22:15.4   22:11.4   7:09  42  62.6       1        M 40-44  
10    616 Steve Suerdick       M      Tipp City       OH    US      22:16.5   22:12.8   7:09  45  64.0       2        M 45-49  
11    450 Rowan Gipe           M      Fletcher        OH    US      22:17.9   22:15.6   7:10  15  60.4       2        M 13-17  
12    665 Ken Sigler           M                                    22:30.9   22:25.4   7:13  55  68.4       1        M 55-59  
13    457 Tommy Grise          M      Piqua           OH    US      22:40.0   22:35.6   7:16  13  62.1       3        M 13-17  
14    664 Matt Sigler          M                                    22:48.2   22:42.4   7:19  28  57.2       2        M 25-29  
15    573 Keith Ranly          M      Troy            OH    US      23:02.7   22:59.0   7:24  44  61.3       2        M 40-44  
16    608 Erik Smith           M      Dayton          OH    US      23:25.1   23:25.1   7:32  27  55.4       3        M 25-29  
17    380 Jim Bulach           M      Troy            OH    US      24:07.5   24:01.3   7:44  57  64.9       2        M 55-59  
18    336 Dave Allison         M      Troy            OH    US      24:45.8   24:39.5   7:56  49  59.3       3        M 45-49  
19    344 Bryan Barnes         M      Ludlow Falls    OH    US      24:56.9   24:46.5   7:58  31  52.7       1        M 30-34  
20    499 Ivee Kaye            F      Piqua           OH    US      24:51.8   24:47.5   7:59  22  59.6       2        F Open   
21    517 Brian Laycock        M      Wilmington      OH    US      25:04.9   25:00.0   8:03  42  55.6       3        M 40-44  
22    484 Mason Hughed         M      Piqua           OH    US      25:14.5   25:09.3   8:06  15  53.5       4        M 13-17  
23    674 Daniel Ratliff       M                                    25:23.6   25:11.5   8:07  47  57.2       4        M 45-49  
24    357 Matthew Bone         M      Piqua           OH    US      25:29.0   25:21.8   8:10  32  51.6       2        M 30-34  
25    646 Jenn Wion            F      Covington       OH    US      25:27.7   25:22.0   8:10  28  58.2       3        F Open   
26    596 Michael Sell         M      Bradford        OH    US      25:33.9   25:24.5   8:11  53  59.4       2        M 50-54  
27    388 Jodi Chaney          F      Covington       OH    US      25:28.0   25:28.0   8:12  44  61.2       1        F 40-44  
28    680 Doug Rindler         M                                    25:50.3   25:29.6   8:12  51  58.3       3        M 50-54  
29    498 Carrie Kaye          F      Piqua           OH    US      25:38.7   25:33.9   8:14  45  61.5       1        F 45-49  
30    404 Chris Davis          M      Saint Paris     OH    US      25:46.5   25:39.9   8:16  48  56.6       5        M 45-49  
31    386 Philip Cavin         M      Saint Paris     OH    US      25:47.9   25:41.3   8:16  47  56.1       6        M 45-49  
32    638 Scott Watson         M      Tipp City       OH    US      26:05.6   25:52.2   8:20  55  59.3       3        M 55-59  
33    537 Dean Maxson          M      Covington       OH    US      25:59.8   25:55.3   8:21  42  53.6       4        M 40-44  
34    612 Deanna Steinbrunner  F      Yorkshire       OH    US      26:04.1   25:55.5   8:21  43  59.7       2        F 40-44  
35    454 Justin Greear        M      New Carlisle    OH    US      26:10.6   25:56.0   8:21  27  50.1       4        M 25-29  
36    377 Tasha Bruner         F      Tipp City       OH    US      26:06.9   25:58.1   8:22  19  56.9       1        F 18-24  
37    505 Daniel Klotzbach     M      Medway          OH    US      26:07.7   26:01.3   8:23  37  51.6       1        M 35-39  
38    637 Greg Watson          M      Troy            OH    US      26:24.3   26:06.5   8:24  51  56.9       4        M 50-54  
39    486 Rich Hunt            M      New Carlisle    OH    US      26:18.1   26:13.6   8:26  54  58.0       5        M 50-54  
40    597 Douglas Shaw         M      West Milton     OH    US      26:54.5   26:41.1   8:35  47  54.0       7        M 45-49  
41    509 Kinley Lavender      F      Casstown        OH    US      26:52.8   26:49.9   8:38  14  58.8       1        F 13-17  
42    337 Shana Allison        F      Troy            OH    US      27:08.9   26:50.0   8:38  48  60.2       2        F 45-49  
43    562 Nisha Panday         F      Troy            OH    US      27:12.4   26:57.6   8:41  41  56.6       3        F 40-44  
44    628 Andrew Tudor         M      Tipp City       OH    US      27:27.2   26:58.3   8:41  33  48.7       3        M 30-34  
45    679 Dena Burns           F                                    27:37.8   27:32.2   8:52  37  54.4       1        F 35-39  
46    485 Sarah Humphreys      F      Fletcher        OH    US      27:54.4   27:43.4   8:55  28  53.3       1        F 25-29  
47    632 Jenny Wagner         F      Piqua           OH    US      28:02.0   27:47.1   8:57  45  56.6       3        F 45-49  
48    403 Rick Culp            M      Piqua           OH    US      27:57.8   27:47.8   8:57  46  51.5       8        M 45-49  
49    658 Masaya Imai          M                                    28:15.6   28:10.8   9:04  59  56.2       4        M 55-59  
50    556 Jimmy Nutt           M      Saint Paris     OH    US      29:10.2   28:17.8   9:06  44  49.8       5        M 40-44  
51    530 Col Modglin          M      Troy            OH    US      28:26.6   28:18.2   9:07  18  45.9       1        M 18-24  
52    531 William H Modglin    M      Troy            OH    US      28:37.8   28:29.9   9:10  55  53.8       5        M 55-59  
53    669 Jim Gaskell          M      Troy            OH    US      28:47.5   28:42.2   9:14  52  52.2       6        M 50-54  
54    526 Doug Luken           M      Piqua           OH    US      30:00.2   29:00.6   9:20  55  52.9       6        M 55-59  
55    374 Roger Brumbaugh      M      Piqua           OH    US      29:23.2   29:04.0   9:21  54  52.4       7        M 50-54  
56    407 Matt Denius          M      Troy            OH    US      29:34.1   29:18.2   9:26  40  46.8       6        M 40-44  
57    666 Greg Daniel          M      Kettering       OH    US      29:45.7   29:24.7   9:28  44  47.9       7        M 40-44  
58    425 Dougie Ellison       M      Piqua           OH    US      29:52.7   29:43.9   9:34  16  44.6       5        M 13-17  
59    536 Rachel Martin        F      Tipp City       OH    US      29:50.1   29:46.6   9:35  14  53.0       2        F 13-17  
60    652 Glen Wooddell        M      Troy            OH    US      30:11.1   30:01.4   9:40  50  49.1       8        M 50-54  
61    607 Corey Smith          M      Piqua           OH    US      30:47.9   30:30.2   9:49  49  48.0       9        M 45-49  
62    359 Bryan Boulanger      M      Ada             OH    US      30:46.3   30:37.2   9:51  42  45.4       8        M 40-44  
63    641 Tyler Weikert        M      Troy            OH    US      31:15.0   30:52.0   9:56  49  47.4       10       M 45-49  
64    549 Jennifer Morse       F      Tipp City       OH    US      31:11.8   30:59.0   9:58  42  49.5       4        F 40-44  
65    569 Bret Poplin          M      Troy            OH    US      31:21.0   31:02.2   9:59  26  41.8       5        M 25-29  
66    396 Jeff Clymer          M      Troy            OH    US      31:26.7   31:07.5   10:01 52  48.1       9        M 50-54  
67    580 Amanda Richardson    F      Sidney          OH    US      31:45.8   31:28.8   10:08 34  47.1       1        F 30-34  
68    511 Brian Lawrence       M      Troy            OH    US      31:38.3   31:30.3   10:08 38  42.9       2        M 35-39  
69    487 Tracy Hunt           F      New Carlisle    OH    US      31:46.2   31:33.7   10:10 52  53.5       1        F 50-54  
70    510 B. Lawrence          M      Troy            OH    US      31:45.5   31:37.0   10:11 6   62.3       1        M 0-12   
71    507 Jackie Lamb          F      Casstown        OH    US      32:23.3   31:38.0   10:11 50  52.2       2        F 50-54  
72    553 Stevie Myers         F      Troy            OH    US      32:09.9   31:58.1   10:17 33  46.3       2        F 30-34  
73    524 Shellie Lowry        F      Pleasant Hill   OH    US      32:09.6   31:59.6   10:18 32  46.2       3        F 30-34  
74    441 Kara Foster          F      Troy            OH    US      32:17.6   32:05.4   10:20 48  50.4       4        F 45-49  
75    497 Yoko Kandori-Artz    F      Troy            OH    US      32:58.9   32:39.5   10:31 45  48.1       5        F 45-49  
76    678 Eddie Demmitt        M                                    33:08.7   32:49.7   10:34 27  39.5       6        M 25-29  
77    640 Sarah Weaver         F      Troy            OH    US      33:07.3   33:04.2   10:39 14  47.7       3        F 13-17  
78    643 Joy Winget           F      Cridersville    OH    US      33:39.9   33:24.3   10:45 42  46.0       5        F 40-44  
79    412 Eva Dickens          F      Troy            OH    US      33:46.0   33:26.9   10:46 55  52.2       1        F 55-59  
80    406 Chelsea Demmitt      F      Troy            OH    US      33:46.6   33:27.2   10:46 27  44.1       2        F 25-29  
81    629 Kathy Ventura        F      Piqua           OH    US      33:50.6   33:32.8   10:48 48  48.2       6        F 45-49  
82    375 Anne Bruner          F      Tipp City       OH    US      33:55.2   33:36.7   10:49 54  51.4       3        F 50-54  
83    370 Janice Brown         F      Covington       OH    US      33:48.7   33:36.9   10:49 53  50.8       4        F 50-54  
84    615 Leslie Suerdick      F      Tipp City       OH    US      33:55.2   33:41.1   10:51 36  44.2       2        F 35-39  
85    463 Kent Hansen          M      Bradford        OH    US      34:23.5   34:00.9   10:57 43  41.2       9        M 40-44  
86    568 Jill Platfoot        F      Sidney          OH    US      34:37.1   34:21.3   11:03 39  43.9       3        F 35-39  
87    429 Matt Erwin           M      Troy            OH    US      35:30.1   35:08.4   11:19 47  41.0       11       M 45-49  
88    466 Julie Harlamert      F      Troy            OH    US      35:29.4   35:11.3   11:20 47  45.5       7        F 45-49  
89    662 Rebecca Scherr       F                                    35:11.9   35:11.9   11:20 22  42.0       2        F 18-24  
90    465 Patti Haren          F      Troy            OH    US      35:29.0   35:12.6   11:20 61  53.3       1        F 60-64  
91    469 Andrea Hicks         F      Lynn            IN    US      35:40.0   35:25.6   11:24 24  41.7       3        F 18-24  
92    358 Theresa Boone        F      Tipp City       OH    US      36:17.4   35:56.6   11:34 50  46.0       5        F 50-54  
93    670 Noah Chaney          M                                    36:35.1   36:28.1   11:44 13  38.5       6        M 13-17  
94    667 Bob Shoots           M                                    36:47.2   36:31.3   11:45 57  42.7       7        M 55-59  
95    581 Jordan Richardson    M      Sidney          OH    US      36:55.2   36:37.7   11:47 33  35.9       4        M 30-34  
96    426 Kaitlyn Ellison      F      Piqua           OH    US      36:54.5   36:46.0   11:50 20  40.2       4        F 18-24  
97    399 Courtney Cougill     F      Lynn            IN    US      37:00.8   36:46.2   11:50 21  40.2       5        F 18-24  
98    356 Jaclyn Bone          F      Piqua           OH    US      37:07.5   36:54.2   11:53 32  40.1       4        F 30-34  
99    546 C. Moore             F      Saint Paris     OH    US      37:08.7   36:58.8   11:54 12  44.6       1        F 0-12   
100   557 Melanie Nutt         F      Saint Paris     OH    US      38:10.6   37:26.5   12:03 43  41.3       6        F 40-44  
101   352 Emily Blackmore      F      Lima            OH    US      37:48.1   37:27.8   12:03 32  39.5       5        F 30-34  
102   598 Tera Shaw            F      West Milton     OH    US      38:21.2   38:08.7   12:17 39  39.5       4        F 35-39  
103   675 Bev Marts            F                                    38:40.6   38:19.6   12:20 62  49.6       2        F 60-64  
104   402 Ashley Cruea         F      Troy            OH    US      39:09.8   38:39.5   12:27 36  38.5       5        F 35-39  
105   668 Adam Cruea           M      Troy            OH    US      39:12.3   38:41.5   12:27 32  33.8       5        M 30-34  
106   647 Amanda Wittman       F      Tipp City       OH    US      39:14.8   39:00.0   12:33 39  38.7       6        F 35-39  
107   433 Angela Farris        F      Fletcher        OH    US      39:17.3   39:03.3   12:34 39  38.6       7        F 35-39  
108   618 Daniel Teague        M      Dayton          OH    US      39:54.8   39:18.5   12:39 48  37.0       12       M 45-49  
109   617 Chris Teague         F      Dayton          OH    US      39:54.9   39:20.5   12:40 48  41.1       8        F 45-49  
110   488 Sam Ingram           F      Covington       OH    US      40:07.2   39:35.3   12:45 26  37.3       3        F 25-29  
111   543 Dwight Miller        M      Tipp City       OH    US      40:23.9   40:07.3   12:55 72  44.7       1        M 70-99  
112   551 Shelby Myers         F      Pleasant Hill   OH    US      40:26.0   40:14.3   12:57 27  36.7       4        F 25-29  
113   611 Susanna Speer        F      Troy            OH    US      41:04.9   40:57.1   13:11 35  36.3       8        F 35-39  
114   645 William Winner       M      New Weston      OH    US      41:54.5   41:13.2   13:16 46  34.7       13       M 45-49  
115   405 Michelle Davis       F      Saint Paris     OH    US      41:43.2   41:23.3   13:19 53  41.3       6        F 50-54  
116   459 Ben Gustin Jr.       M      Fletcher        OH    US      42:06.2   41:47.3   13:27 57  37.3       8        M 55-59  
117   400 Megan Courtaway      F      Tipp City       OH    US      43:02.7   42:23.7   13:39 34  35.0       6        F 30-34  
118   636 Donna Watson         F      Tipp City       OH    US      42:58.0   42:35.8   13:43 57  42.0       2        F 55-59  
119   642 LORI WERLING         F      Sidney          OH    US      44:21.7   44:01.1   14:10 52  38.4       7        F 50-54  
120   464 Mandi Hansen         F      Bradford        OH    US      45:12.6   44:33.2   14:20 40  34.0       7        F 40-44  
121   547 Heather Moore        F      Saint Paris     OH    US      45:26.0   45:15.0   14:34 44  34.4       8        F 40-44  
122   385 Lucas Carson         M      New Carlisle    OH    US      45:27.3   45:16.8   14:34 44  31.1       10       M 40-44  
123   389 Shawn Chaney         M      Covington       OH    US      46:27.8   45:47.7   14:44 42  30.4       11       M 40-44  
124   493 Mandy Johnston Allen F      Troy            OH    US      46:53.0   45:58.5   14:48 43  33.6       9        F 40-44  
125   369 Garry Brown          M      Troy            OH    US      46:33.0   46:16.5   14:54 75  40.5       2        M 70-99  
126   368 Anita Brown          F      Troy            OH    US      46:57.3   46:39.9   15:01 74  47.9       1        F 70-99  
127   532 Tristen Maenle       F      West Carrollton OH    US      47:28.3   46:45.4   15:03 29  31.6       5        F 25-29  
128   376 Pride Bruner         M      Tipp City       OH    US      47:08.7   46:48.6   15:04 59  33.8       9        M 55-59  
129   430 Alicia Escalante     F      Tipp City       OH    US      47:05.9   46:49.0   15:04 33  31.6       7        F 30-34  
130   609 Sarah Smith          F      Piqua           OH    US      47:19.5   46:57.2   15:07 50  35.2       8        F 50-54  
131   566 Eric Pearson         M      Troy            OH    US      49:31.2   48:53.9   15:44 59  32.4       10       M 55-59  
132   676 Terrah Bruner        F                                    50:00.3   49:07.5   15:49 19  30.1       6        F 18-24  
133   424 Derrick Edsall       M      Troy            OH    US      49:35.0   49:35.0   15:58 36  26.9       3        M 35-39  
134   401 V. Cox               M      Saint Paris     OH    US      50:21.6   49:35.6   15:58 10  31.3       2        M 0-12   
135   604 Dorean Simonson      F      Saint Paris     OH    US      50:23.7   49:36.7   15:58 36  30.0       9        F 35-39  
136   571 Jeff Pritchard       M      Piqua           OH    US      50:52.2   49:51.6   16:03 59  31.8       11       M 55-59  
137   621 Norine Trebil        F      Piqua           OH    US      50:31.2   49:52.2   16:03 55  35.0       3        F 55-59  
138   623 Richard Trebil       M      Piqua           OH    US      50:31.5   49:52.6   16:03 56  31.0       12       M 55-59  
139   661 Greg Molskow         M                                    50:21.7   49:54.3   16:04 20  26.0       2        M 18-24  
140   541 Jennifer McWhinney   F      Saint Paris     OH    US      50:43.7   50:13.2   16:10 41  30.4       10       F 40-44  
141   594 Diana Schmitz        F      Vandalia        OH    US      51:11.3   50:34.8   16:17 46  31.3       9        F 45-49  
142   560 Eric Oldham          M      Piqua           OH    US      51:31.6   50:49.4   16:22 52  29.5       10       M 50-54  
143   334 Leigh Agne           F      New Lebanon     OH    US      51:37.8   50:52.6   16:23 62  37.3       3        F 60-64  
144   383 Terry Calvert        F      Troy            OH    US      52:34.1   52:01.1   16:45 59  35.2       4        F 55-59  
145   390 Angela Chavez        F      Englewood       OH    US      53:09.8   52:41.5   16:58 48  30.7       10       F 45-49  
146   479 Dusty Huff           F      Dayton          OH    US      53:23.2   52:51.3   17:01 45  29.7       11       F 45-49  
147   599 F. Simmons           F      Troy            OH    US      53:28.0   53:02.8   17:04 7   36.4       2        F 0-12   
148   603 Zachary Simmons      M      Troy            OH    US      53:28.5   53:03.7   17:05 39  25.7       4        M 35-39  
149   446 Terry Fry            F      Piqua           OH    US      54:06.0   53:31.7   17:14 63  36.0       4        F 60-64  
150   529 Martha Lyons         F      Piqua           OH    US      54:06.1   53:32.6   17:14 63  36.0       5        F 60-64  
151   397 Charles Colby        M      Troy            OH    US      54:26.7   53:51.3   17:20 70  32.4       3        M 70-99  
152   373 Tamara Browner       F      Piqua           OH    US      54:39.4   53:53.2   17:21 54  32.0       9        F 50-54  
153   589 Dorthea Sanders      F      Bradford        OH    US      54:25.9   53:55.6   17:21 57  33.2       5        F 55-59  
154   572 Jessica Puterbaugh   F      Troy            OH    US      54:26.4   53:55.8   17:22 32  27.4       8        F 30-34  
155   384 Denise Canzonee      F                            US      54:25.8   53:56.1   17:22 58  33.6       6        F 55-59  
156   365 Karen Bradley        F      Troy            OH    US      55:37.3   55:05.4   17:44 56  32.1       7        F 55-59  
157   335 Melissa Allen        F      Springfield     OH    US      55:37.5   55:05.7   17:44 60  33.6       6        F 60-64  
158   677 Sarah Bradley        F                                    55:38.8   55:06.7   17:44 25  26.8       6        F 25-29  
159   366 Paul Bradley         M      Troy            OH    US      55:39.3   55:08.7   17:45 56  28.0       13       M 55-59  
160   474 Rachael Hoying       F      Minster         OH    US      56:06.2   56:06.2   18:03 16  27.2       4        F 13-17  
161   473 Amanda Hoying        F      Minster         OH    US      56:07.0   56:07.0   18:04 38  26.8       10       F 35-39  
162   411 Laurie Deubner       F      Covington       OH    US      57:23.7   56:45.8   18:16 63  33.9       7        F 60-64  
163   648 Debbie Wolf          F      Union           OH    US      57:37.9   57:02.3   18:22 49  28.7       12       F 45-49  
164   649 S. Wolf              F      Union           OH    US      57:42.8   57:07.6   18:23 11  29.6       3        F 0-12   
165   600 M. Simmons           F      Troy            OH    US      59:30.3   58:40.1   18:53 5   35.9       4        F 0-12   
166   601 Melissa Simmons      F      Troy            OH    US      59:30.2   58:41.8   18:54 38  25.6       11       F 35-39  
167   350 Heidi Benkert        F      Troy            OH    US      1:01:14.2 1:00:25.2 19:27 45  26.0       13       F 45-49  
168   518 Monica Lee           F      Piqua           OH    US      1:01:14.2 1:00:26.1 19:27 48  26.8       14       F 45-49  
169   410 Alan Deubner         M      Covington       OH    US      1:01:31.1 1:00:54.7 19:36 72  29.4       4        M 70-99  
170   435 L. Farris            M      Fletcher        OH    US      1:01:42.8 1:01:39.9 19:51 8   27.9       3        M 0-12   
171   437 Erica Ferguson       F      Troy            OH    US      1:02:49.6 1:02:09.0 20:00 29  23.8       7        F 25-29  
172   438 Joshua Ferguson      M      Troy            OH    US      1:03:42.7 1:02:59.8 20:17 30  20.7       6        M 30-34  
173   651 Kevin Wood           M      Lynn            IN    US      1:04:02.0 1:03:29.1 20:26 59  24.9       14       M 55-59  
174   567 Michelle Perry       F      Lynn            IN    US      1:04:04.5 1:03:30.8 20:27 46  25.0       15       F 45-49  
175   534 Glenda Marck         F      Saint Paris     OH    US      1:05:19.0 1:04:33.8 20:47 50  25.6       10       F 50-54  
176   340 Belle Baber          F      Saint Paris     OH    US      1:05:19.5 1:04:34.9 20:47 18  23.0       7        F 18-24  
177   495 Tara Jones           F      Sidney          OH    US      1:08:08.5 1:07:33.9 21:45 36  22.1       12       F 35-39  
178   456 Rebecca Grise        F      Piqua           OH    US      1:12:48.6 1:11:52.7 23:08 35  20.7       13       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     robert m ventura 631 17  1       M      Piqua OH US 18:28.1 
2     Dylan Barnes     345 14  2       M      Troy OH US  18:33.3 
3     robert ventura   630 49  3       M      Piqua OH US 20:01.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mandy Tegtmeyer 619 37  7       F      Arcanum OH US   21:24.1 
2     Ivee Kaye       499 22  20      F      Piqua OH US     24:47.5 
3     Jenn Wion       646 28  25      F      Covington OH US 25:22.0 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     B. Lawrence 510 6   70      M      Troy OH US        31:37.0   
2     V. Cox      401 10  134     M      Saint Paris OH US 49:35.6   
3     L. Farris   435 8   170     M      Fletcher OH US    1:01:39.9 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Luke Anticoli 338 17  8       M      Tipp City OH US 21:50.4 
2     Rowan Gipe    450 15  11      M      Fletcher OH US  22:15.6 
3     Tommy Grise   457 13  13      M      Piqua OH US     22:35.6 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Col Modglin  530 18  51      M      Troy OH US 28:18.2 
2     Greg Molskow 661 20  139     M                 49:54.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeremy Nickell 555 28  5       M      Troy OH US   21:09.4 
2     Matt Sigler    664 28  14      M                   22:42.4 
3     Erik Smith     608 27  16      M      Dayton OH US 23:25.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bryan Barnes 344 31  19      M      Ludlow Falls OH US 24:46.5 
2     Matthew Bone 357 32  24      M      Piqua OH US        25:21.8 
3     Andrew Tudor 628 33  44      M      Tipp City OH US    26:58.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Daniel Klotzbach 505 37  37      M      Medway OH US 26:01.3 
2     Brian Lawrence   511 38  68      M      Troy OH US   31:30.3 
3     Derrick Edsall   424 36  133     M      Troy OH US   49:35.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chris Trabert 663 42  9       M                       22:11.4 
2     Keith Ranly   573 44  15      M      Troy OH US       22:59.0 
3     Brian Laycock 517 42  21      M      Wilmington OH US 25:00.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     thomas O'Harris 559 46  4       M      Piqua OH US     20:06.5 
2     Steve Suerdick  616 45  10      M      Tipp City OH US 22:12.8 
3     Dave Allison    336 49  18      M      Troy OH US      24:39.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Helfinstine 673 53  6       M      Miamisburg OH US 21:20.0 
2     Michael Sell    596 53  26      M      Bradford OH US   25:24.5 
3     Doug Rindler    680 51  28      M                       25:29.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ken Sigler   665 55  12      M                      22:25.4 
2     Jim Bulach   380 57  17      M      Troy OH US      24:01.3 
3     Scott Watson 638 55  32      M      Tipp City OH US 25:52.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dwight Miller 543 72  111     M      Tipp City OH US 40:07.3 
2     Garry Brown   369 75  125     M      Troy OH US      46:16.5 
3     Charles Colby 397 70  151     M      Troy OH US      53:51.3 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Moore   546 12  99      F      Saint Paris OH US 36:58.8 
2     F. Simmons 599 7   147     F      Troy OH US        53:02.8 
3     S. Wolf    649 11  164     F      Union OH US       57:07.6 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kinley Lavender 509 14  41      F      Casstown OH US  26:49.9 
2     Rachel Martin   536 14  59      F      Tipp City OH US 29:46.6 
3     Sarah Weaver    640 14  77      F      Troy OH US      33:04.2 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tasha Bruner   377 19  36      F      Tipp City OH US 25:58.1 
2     Rebecca Scherr 662 22  89      F                      35:11.9 
3     Andrea Hicks   469 24  91      F      Lynn IN US      35:25.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Humphreys 485 28  46      F      Fletcher OH US  27:43.4 
2     Chelsea Demmitt 406 27  80      F      Troy OH US      33:27.2 
3     Sam Ingram      488 26  110     F      Covington OH US 39:35.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Amanda Richardson 580 34  67      F      Sidney OH US        31:28.8 
2     Stevie Myers      553 33  72      F      Troy OH US          31:58.1 
3     Shellie Lowry     524 32  73      F      Pleasant Hill OH US 31:59.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dena Burns      679 37  45      F                      27:32.2 
2     Leslie Suerdick 615 36  84      F      Tipp City OH US 33:41.1 
3     Jill Platfoot   568 39  86      F      Sidney OH US    34:21.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jodi Chaney         388 44  27      F      Covington OH US 25:28.0 
2     Deanna Steinbrunner 612 43  34      F      Yorkshire OH US 25:55.5 
3     Nisha Panday        562 41  43      F      Troy OH US      26:57.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Carrie Kaye   498 45  29      F      Piqua OH US 25:33.9 
2     Shana Allison 337 48  42      F      Troy OH US  26:50.0 
3     Jenny Wagner  632 45  47      F      Piqua OH US 27:47.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tracy Hunt  487 52  69      F      New Carlisle OH US 31:33.7 
2     Jackie Lamb 507 50  71      F      Casstown OH US     31:38.0 
3     Anne Bruner 375 54  82      F      Tipp City OH US    33:36.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eva Dickens   412 55  79      F      Troy OH US      33:26.9 
2     Donna Watson  636 57  118     F      Tipp City OH US 42:35.8 
3     Norine Trebil 621 55  137     F      Piqua OH US     49:52.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patti Haren 465 61  90      F      Troy OH US        35:12.6 
2     Bev Marts   675 62  103     F                        38:19.6 
3     Leigh Agne  334 62  143     F      New Lebanon OH US 50:52.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Anita Brown 368 74  126     F      Troy OH US 46:39.9 

Embed Code