Stillwater Prairie Reserve 5k (Miami County Parks Trail Run Challenge)

Sun August 11, 2019 Covington, OH US 45318 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City          State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division Team Name          
                                                       Time                Place                                
===== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ===== === ======== ======== ================== 
1     michael ventura       M      Piqua         OH    18:25.4   5:57  17  1        M Open                      
2     drew barhorst         M                          18:44.9   6:03  34  2        M Open                      
3     Mitch Fletcher        M      Piqua         OH    19:00.4   6:08  17  3        M Open                      
4     Ryan King             M      Piqua         OH    19:57.4   6:26  37  1        M 35-39                     
5     Andrew Christian      M      Troy          OH    19:59.9   6:27  30  1        M 30-34  Team Grace         
6     Ken Bunson            M                          20:30.2   6:37  29  1        M 25-29  Your Pace or Mine  
7     Owen Boehringer       M      Covington     OH    20:32.0   6:37  15  1        M 13-17                     
8     Halen Wick            M                          20:48.8   6:43  18  1        M 18-24  K.I.M.             
9     Matthew Gambill       M      Piqua         OH    20:49.0   6:43  49  1        M 45-49                     
10    Luke Anticoli         M      Tipp City     OH    20:51.5   6:44  16  2        M 13-17                     
11    Brett Helmlinger      M      Maplewood     OH    20:53.0   6:44  49  2        M 45-49                     
12    Allison Stover        F      Tipp City     OH    21:04.9   6:48      1        F Open   Spectrum Brands    
13    Brett Stover          M      Tipp City     OH    21:12.9   6:51      2        M 25-29  Spectrum Brands    
14    Greg Campbell         M      Piqua         OH    21:13.5   6:51  49  3        M 45-49  F&P America        
15    robert ventura        M      Piqua         OH    21:16.3   6:52  48  4        M 45-49                     
16    Paige Boehringer      F      Covington     OH    21:30.6   6:56  17  2        F Open                      
17    Jon Sando             M      Arcanum       OH    22:28.6   7:15      2        M 30-34  Spectrum Brands    
18    Kyle Lowe             M      Piqua         OH    22:35.0   7:17  14  3        M 13-17                     
19    Dan Weaver            M      Troy          OH    23:29.9   7:35  41  1        M 40-44  MCPD               
20    Dakota Delver         M      Troy          OH    23:33.2   7:36  24  2        M 18-24                     
21    Jimmy Nutt            M      St. Paris     OH    24:13.4   7:49      2        M 40-44  Conagra            
22    T. Grise              M      Piqua         OH    24:55.3   8:02  12  1        M 1-12                      
23    Eric Treon            M      New Carlisle  OH    24:57.5   8:03  47  5        M 45-49                     
24    Jim Bulach            M      Troy          OH    25:15.6   8:09  56  1        M 55-59  Team Grace         
25    James Waterman        M      Englewood     OH    25:20.0   8:10  51  1        M 50-54                     
26    James Trevino         M      Tipp City     OH    25:24.0   8:12  23  3        M 18-24                     
27    Jenny Wion            F      Covington     OH    25:36.0   8:15      3        F Open   Conagra            
28    Daniel Klotzbach      M      Medway        OH    25:38.2   8:16  36  2        M 35-39  Team Grace         
29    Rich Hunt             M      New Carlisle  OH    25:53.2   8:21  53  2        M 50-54                     
30    Dave Allison          M      Troy          OH    25:57.3   8:22  48  6        M 45-49                     
31    Chris Davis           M                          26:01.7   8:24  47  7        M 45-49                     
32    Jana Wagner           F      Piqua         OH    26:03.9   8:24  14  1        F 13-17                     
33    Matthew Bone          M      Piqua         OH    26:08.4   8:26  31  3        M 30-34  Your Pace or Mine  
34    Mark Boehm            M      West Milton   OH    26:14.1   8:28  59  2        M 55-59                     
35    Cheryl Schwer'Bryan   F      Sidney        OH    26:33.2   8:34  30  1        F 30-34                     
36    Kent Hansen           M      Bradford      OH    26:37.8   8:35  43  3        M 40-44                     
37    Jeanette Drill        F      Troy          OH    26:40.7   8:36  52  1        F 50-54  K.I.M.             
38    Susan Lamson          F      Bellefontaine OH    26:42.0   8:37  52  2        F 50-54                     
39    Jena Cosby            F      Tipp City     OH    26:49.7   8:39  31  2        F 30-34  K.I.M.             
40    Emma Linn             F                          27:12.8   8:47  19  1        F 18-24                     
41    Greg Watson           M      Troy          OH    27:21.1   8:49  50  3        M 50-54                     
42    Seth Boehringer       M      Troy          OH    27:33.7   8:53      4        M 30-34  Conagra            
43    Tasha Bruner          F      Tipp City     OH    27:45.1   8:57  18  2        F 18-24                     
44    Jon Bradfield         M      Arcanum       OH    28:06.9   9:04  48  8        M 45-49                     
45    Randy Bashore         M      Greenville    OH    28:15.5   9:07  68  1        M 65-69                     
46    Mariah Delver         F      Troy          OH    28:39.6   9:15  24  3        F 18-24                     
47    Wayne Kauffmann       M      Tipp City     OH    28:59.0   9:21  51  4        M 50-54                     
48    Shana Allison         F      Troy          OH    29:02.6   9:22  47  1        F 45-49                     
49    Faith Bowens          F      New Carlisle  OH    29:03.8   9:23  16  2        F 13-17                     
50    Jenny Wagner          F      Piqua         OH    29:14.4   9:26      1        F 40-44                     
51    Craig Snyder          M                          29:17.1   9:27  36  3        M 35-39  Your Pace or Mine  
52    Kyle Boehringer       M      Covington     OH    29:22.4   9:29  47  9        M 45-49                     
53    Terry Dolwick         M      Springfield   OH    29:35.0   9:33  40  4        M 40-44                     
54    Tony Small            M      Troy          OH    29:38.7   9:34  48  10       M 45-49                     
55    Rita Schwer           F      Sidney        OH    30:06.2   9:43  52  3        F 50-54                     
56    Roger Brumbaugh       M      Piqua         OH    30:58.1   9:59  53  5        M 50-54                     
57    Jennifer Campbell     F      Vandalia      OH    31:04.7   10:02 36  1        F 35-39                     
58    Larry Sebring         M      Piqua         OH    31:12.9   10:04 42  5        M 40-44                     
59    Glen Wooddell         M      Troy          OH    31:18.7   10:06 49  11       M 45-49                     
60    Jennifer Morse        F      Tipp City     OH    31:39.4   10:13 41  2        F 40-44                     
61    Denise Small          F      Troy          OH    31:42.3   10:14 44  3        F 40-44                     
62    Tyler Weikert         M      Troy          OH    31:48.3   10:16 48  12       M 45-49                     
63    Tim Penkal            M      Greenville    OH    31:54.8   10:18 39  4        M 35-39                     
64    Tracy Hunt            F      New Carlisle  OH    32:08.1   10:22 51  4        F 50-54                     
65    Bret Poplin           M      Troy          OH    32:17.1   10:25     3        M 25-29  Conagra            
66    Shawn Wiederkehr      M      Springfield   OH    32:36.3   10:31 44  6        M 40-44                     
67    Jaclyn Bone           F                          32:46.7   10:34 31  3        F 30-34  Your Pace or Mine  
68    Tony Brunke           M      Casstown      OH    32:46.9   10:34 47  13       M 45-49  K.I.M.             
69    Crystal Leonard       F                          32:47.0   10:35 40  4        F 40-44  Your Pace or Mine  
70    Emmy Grilliot         F      Piqua         OH    33:03.8   10:40     5        F 50-54                     
71    Patti Haren           F      Troy          OH    33:18.9   10:45     1        F 60-64  Team Grace         
72    Takasi Sibuya         M      Miamisburg    OH    33:21.8   10:46 54  6        M 50-54                     
73    Philip Kelly          M      Troy          OH    33:22.9   10:46 63  1        M 60-64  F&P America        
74    Anonymous Participant F                          33:23.6   10:46 67  1        F 65-69  F&P America        
75    Maria Moritz          F      Troy          OH    33:23.7   10:46 26  1        F 25-29  K.I.M.             
76    Dawn Boehringer       F      Covington     OH    33:35.6   10:50 44  5        F 40-44                     
77    Jennifer Jones        F                          33:39.4   10:51 42  6        F 40-44  UVMC               
78    alicia olivera        F      Greenville    OH    33:43.3   10:53 40  7        F 40-44                     
79    Dougie Ellison        M      Piqua         OH    33:47.6   10:54 15  4        M 13-17                     
80    Nathan Baumgardner    M      Saint Paris   OH    33:53.8   10:56 45  14       M 45-49                     
81    Lori Denning          F      Piqua         OH    33:58.5   10:58 57  1        F 55-59  Your Pace or Mine  
82    Justin Trevino        M      Tipp City     OH    34:05.7   11:00 57  3        M 55-59                     
83    Sarah Trevino         F      Tipp City     OH    34:29.3   11:08 60  2        F 60-64                     
84    James Siegel          M      Greenville    OH    34:29.9   11:08 65  2        M 65-69  The Coffin Dodgers 
85    E. Sando              F      Arcanum       OH    34:32.9   11:09 8   1        F 1-12   Spectrum Brands    
86    Steve Lingg           M      Tipp City     OH    34:35.0   11:09     7        M 50-54  Conagra            
87    Frances Gagnon        F      New Carlisle  OH    34:41.9   11:12 38  2        F 35-39                     
88    Tabbitha Haney        F      Troy          OH    34:42.5   11:12     3        F 35-39                     
89    Bre Earls             F      Troy          OH    34:51.3   11:15     4        F 18-24  Conagra            
90    Fred Pickering        M      Troy          OH    34:51.9   11:15 58  4        M 55-59  Your Pace or Mine  
91    Paige Waterman        F      Englewood     OH    35:01.9   11:18 18  5        F 18-24                     
92    Heather Helmlinger    F      Maplewood     OH    35:16.5   11:23 48  2        F 45-49                     
93    Cassie Baskerville    F      Troy          OH    35:19.3   11:24 31  4        F 30-34                     
94    Rhonda Farley         F      Sidney        OH    35:31.1   11:27     6        F 50-54  MCPD               
95    Anne Bruner           F      Tipp City     OH    35:43.0   11:31 53  7        F 50-54                     
96    Holly Johnson         F      Troy          OH    35:46.6   11:32 35  4        F 35-39                     
97    Leslie Mosley         F      Dayton        OH    35:53.5   11:35 49  3        F 45-49                     
98    Carmen Brooks         F      Covington     OH    35:55.7   11:35 34  2        F 1-12   K.I.M.             
                                                                           5        F 30-34                     
99    O. Johnson            M      Arcanum       OH    36:05.6   11:39 9   2        M 1-12                      
100   Melvin Johnson        M      Arcanum       OH    36:06.0   11:39 48  15       M 45-49                     
101   Stacey Penkal         F      Greenville    OH    36:14.7   11:42 32  5        F 30-34                     
102   Heather Bakker        F      Beavercreek   OH    36:15.3   11:42 36  5        F 35-39                     
103   Morgan Nosker         F      Troy          OH    36:39.8   11:50 15  3        F 13-17  K.I.M.             
104   Sandy Nosker          F      Troy          OH    36:40.5   11:50 51  8        F 50-54  K.I.M.             
105   Mandi Hansen          F      Bradford      OH    36:47.0   11:52 39  6        F 35-39                     
106   Ashley Cruea          F      Troy          OH    37:05.9   11:58 35  7        F 35-39                     
107   Adam Cruea            M                          37:07.1   11:58 31  5        M 30-34                     
108   Annette Denman        F      Covington     OH    37:09.1   11:59 40  8        F 40-44                     
109   Mike Steppe           M      Tipp City     OH    37:22.8   12:03     5        M 55-59                     
110   Elena Pope            F      Vandalia      OH    37:29.2   12:06 34  6        F 30-34                     
111   Matt Erwin            M      Troy          OH    37:34.5   12:07 46  16       M 45-49  K.I.M.             
112   Jennifer Butsch       F      Piqua         OH    37:46.0   12:11 40  9        F 40-44                     
113   Jim Glesige           M      Loveland      OH    38:07.9   12:18 63  2        M 60-64                     
114   Tonya Garcia          F      Piqua         OH    38:15.8   12:21 41  10       F 40-44                     
115   Braedon Erwin         M      Troy          OH    38:29.4   12:25 15  5        M 13-17  K.I.M.             
116   Melanie Nutt          F      St. Paris     OH    38:50.6   12:32     11       F 40-44  Conagra            
117   Angela Farris         F      Fletcher      OH    39:03.4   12:36 38  8        F 35-39  Freudenberg        
118   Steve Wick            M      Waynesville   OH    39:08.3   12:38 50  8        M 50-54                     
119   Taylor Abdon          F      Troy          OH    39:10.2   12:38 17  4        F 13-17                     
120   Lisa Wiederkehr       F      Springfield   OH    39:20.5   12:41 46  4        F 45-49                     
121   Amanda Wittman        F      Tipp City     OH    39:26.8   12:43 38  9        F 35-39  Freudenberg        
122   Michelle Davis        F      Saint Paris   OH    39:27.8   12:44 52  9        F 50-54                     
123   Thom Baker            M      Piqua         OH    39:33.6   12:46 67  3        M 65-69  The Coffin Dodgers 
124   Karmyn Blackford      F      Covington     OH    39:35.5   12:46 48  5        F 45-49  K.I.M.             
125   Beverly Marts         F      Troy          OH    39:39.4   12:48 61  3        F 60-64                     
126   Gene Black            M      Camden        OH    39:57.4   12:53 76  1        M 70-99                     
127   Julie Stephens        F      Troy          OH    40:09.5   12:57     2        F 25-29  Conagra            
128   Kristin Bendickson    F      Troy          OH    40:11.9   12:58 50  10       F 50-54  Your Pace or Mine  
129   Stephanie Rohr        F                          40:33.1   13:05 46  6        F 45-49                     
130   Jo Abdon              F      Troy          OH    40:53.7   13:12 39  10       F 35-39                     
131   Madalynn Campbell     F                          41:11.3   13:17 26  3        F 25-29                     
132   Mandy Johnston Allen  F      Troy          OH    41:12.4   13:18 42  12       F 40-44  Team Grace         
133   Josh Maggert          M      Piqua         OH    41:34.1   13:25 39  5        M 35-39                     
134   Teresa Kenney         F      Troy          OH    41:37.1   13:26 57  2        F 55-59  K.I.M.             
135   Molly Slack           F      Troy          OH    41:55.2   13:31 50  11       F 50-54  K.I.M.             
136   Ronald Johnson        M                          42:30.2   13:43 72  2        M 70-99  The Coffin Dodgers 
137   Becky Snyder          F      Greenville    OH    42:53.5   13:50 48  7        F 45-49                     
138   Sean Slack            M      Troy          OH    43:00.9   13:53 47  17       M 45-49  K.I.M.             
139   C. Brooks             F      Troy          OH    43:05.0   13:54 6   3        F 1-12                      
140   Wendy Brunke          F      Casstown      OH    43:36.9   14:04 46  8        F 45-49  K.I.M.             
141   M. Farris             M      Fletcher      OH    43:40.9   14:05 9   3        M 1-12   Freudenberg        
142   David Hules           M      Troy          OH    43:49.8   14:08 39  6        M 35-39  A+ Tutoring        
143   S. Hules              F      Troy          OH    43:50.6   14:09 8   4        F 1-12   A+ Tutoring        
144   Tina Shepard          F      Huber Heights OH    44:07.6   14:14 48  9        F 45-49                     
145   Connie Baumgardner    F      Saint Paris   OH    44:11.2   14:15 51  12       F 50-54                     
146   Brenda Bodenmiller    F      Casstown      OH    44:14.7   14:16 54  13       F 50-54  Your Pace or Mine  
147   Krystal Rowley        F      Piqua         OH    44:34.9   14:23 27  4        F 25-29                     
148   Pride Bruner          M      Tipp City     OH    44:38.7   14:24 58  6        M 55-59                     
149   Dustin Maggert        M      Piqua         OH    45:28.5   14:40 42  7        M 40-44                     
150   Tara Luis             F      Troy          OH    46:07.6   14:53 37  11       F 35-39                     
151   Jeff Pritchard        M      Piqua         OH    46:27.7   14:59     7        M 55-59  Conagra            
152   Anita Brown           F      Troy          OH    46:31.6   15:01     1        F 70-99  Your Pace or Mine  
153   Martin Stewart        M      Troy          OH    46:42.0   15:04 64  3        M 60-64  The Annabelles     
154   Sandy Garman          F      Troy          OH    47:21.5   15:17 57  3        F 55-59                     
155   Alicia Escalante      F      Tipp City     OH    48:07.7   15:32 32  7        F 30-34                     
156   Naiya Escalante       F      Vandalia      OH    48:07.9   15:32 13  5        F 13-17                     
157   Marti Steppe          F      Tipp City     OH    48:26.0   15:37     2        F 65-69                     
158   Ben Gustin Jr.        M      Fletcher      OH    50:28.3   16:17     8        M 55-59  Conagra            
159   Deb Cline             F      Piqua         OH    50:35.6   16:19 53  14       F 50-54                     
160   Tom Cline             M      Piqua         OH    50:35.9   16:19 59  9        M 55-59                     
161   Melissa Simmons       F      Troy          OH    51:31.4   16:37 37  12       F 35-39  Premier Health     
162   Paula Wooddell        F      Troy          OH    51:35.9   16:39 44  13       F 40-44                     
163   Derrick Edsall        M      Troy          OH    52:10.9   16:50     7        M 35-39  Conagra            
164   Charles Colby         M      Troy          OH    53:25.1   17:14     4        M 65-69                     
165   Lisa Linn             F      Piqua         OH    53:34.3   17:17 53  15       F 50-54                     
166   Grace Steingass       F      Miamisburg    OH    53:36.5   17:18 23  6        F 18-24                     
167   David Linn            M      Piqua         OH    53:38.3   17:18 54  9        M 50-54                     
168   Eric Oldham           M      Piqua         OH    53:44.3   17:20     10       M 50-54  F&P America        
169   Leigh Agne            F      New Lebanon   OH    53:48.9   17:22     4        F 60-64  Conagra            
170   Kathi Sitzman         F      Arcanum       OH    54:35.3   17:37 63  5        F 60-64  K.I.M.             
171   Melissa Treon         F      New Carlisle  OH    55:29.2   17:54 46  10       F 45-49                     
172   Rustyn Hallis         M      Dayton        OH    56:12.7   18:08     6        M 30-34  Spectrum Brands    
173   Melissa Allen         F      Springfield   OH    56:16.8   18:09     4        F 55-59  Spectrum Brands    
174   Daniel O'Grady        M      Dayton        OH    56:22.1   18:11     7        M 30-34  Spectrum Brands    
175   Laci Sando            F      Arcanum       OH    56:24.3   18:12     8        F 30-34  Spectrum Brands    
176   Peggy Cottrell        F      New Carlisle  OH    56:33.5   18:15 41  14       F 40-44                     
177   Ed Martin             M      Piqua         OH    56:35.0   18:15     8        M 40-44  Spectrum Brands    
178   Terry Fry             F                    OH    56:39.0   18:16     6        F 60-64                     
179   Martha Lyons          F      Piqua         OH    56:39.1   18:16 61  7        F 60-64                     
180   Denise Canzonere      F      Tipp City     OH    57:51.8   18:40     5        F 55-59  F&P America        
181   Courtney Denning      F      Troy          OH    58:34.6   18:54 30  9        F 30-34  Your Pace or Mine  
182   Kevin Denning         M      Piqua         OH    58:34.9   18:54 59  10       M 55-59  Your Pace or Mine  
183   Jenifer Thompson      F      Bradford      OH    58:42.6   18:56     10       F 30-34  Conagra            
184   Garry Brown           M      Troy          OH    58:47.4   18:58     3        M 70-99  Your Pace or Mine  
185   Breanna Ely           F      West Milton   OH    58:57.7   19:01 28  5        F 25-29                     
186   Angela Chavez         F      Union         OH    59:14.6   19:07     11       F 45-49                     
187   Patty Kohlrieser      F      Vandalia      OH    59:16.9   19:07 43  15       F 40-44                     
188   Shaun Meiring         M      Sidney        OH    59:16.9   19:07 39  8        M 35-39                     
189   Tabitha Bales         F      Sidney        OH    59:18.9   19:08 30  11       F 30-34                     
190   Heidi Benkert         F      Troy          OH    59:27.0   19:11     16       F 40-44  Conagra            
191   Monica Lee            F      Houston       OH    59:28.6   19:11     12       F 45-49  Conagra            
192   Alan Deubner          M                          1:01:16.2 19:46 71  4        M 70-99                     
193   Laurie Deubner        F                          1:01:16.4 19:46 62  8        F 60-64  MCPD               
194   Damon Hahn            M      Englewood     OH    1:01:22.9 19:48 35  9        M 35-39                     
195   Noelle Hahn           F      Englewood     OH    1:01:24.4 19:49 27  6        F 25-29                     
196   Joshua Ferguson       M      Troy          OH    1:03:44.7 20:34 29  4        M 25-29  K.I.M.             
197   Karen Chiasson        F      Sidney        OH    1:05:02.1 20:59 57  6        F 55-59                     
198   Lori Werling          F      Sidney        OH    1:05:26.7 21:07     16       F 50-54                     
199   Carla Burton          F      Troy          OH    1:07:18.2 21:43 64  9        F 60-64                     
200   Erin Burton           F      Troy          OH    1:07:18.7 21:43 30  12       F 30-34                     
201   Diann Barlow          F      Dayton        OH    1:08:41.4 22:09 47  13       F 45-49                     
202   Jonathan Barlow       M      Huber Heights OH    1:08:44.4 22:10     18       M 45-49  Conagra            
203   A. Barlow             F      Dayton        OH    1:08:44.6 22:11 11  5        F 1-12                      
204   Connie Thiel          F      Troy          OH    1:09:56.4 22:34 73  2        F 70-99  K.I.M.             
205   Kathryn Cain          F      Troy          OH    1:13:11.8 23:37 34  13       F 30-34                     
206   Rebecca Grise         F      Piqua         OH    1:14:01.3 23:53 34  14       F 30-34                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     michael ventura 287 17  1       M      Piqua OH US 18:25.4 
2     drew barhorst   381 34  2       M                  18:44.9 
3     Mitch Fletcher  370 17  3       M      Piqua OH US 19:00.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Allison Stover   272     12      F      Tipp City OH US 21:04.9 
2     Paige Boehringer 37  17  16      F      Covington OH US 21:30.6 
3     Jenny Wion       304     27      F      Covington OH US 25:36.0 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     T. Grise   131 12  22      M      Piqua OH US    24:55.3 
2     O. Johnson 161 9   99      M      Arcanum OH US  36:05.6 
3     M. Farris  114 9   141     M      Fletcher OH US 43:40.9 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Owen Boehringer 36  15  7       M      Covington OH US 20:32.0 
2     Luke Anticoli   11  16  10      M      Tipp City OH US 20:51.5 
3     Kyle Lowe       181 14  18      M      Piqua OH US     22:35.0 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Halen Wick    374 18  8       M                      20:48.8 
2     Dakota Delver 89  24  20      M      Troy OH US      23:33.2 
3     James Trevino 282 23  26      M      Tipp City OH US 25:24.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ken Bunson   371 29  6       M                      20:30.2 
2     Brett Stover 273     13      M      Tipp City OH US 21:12.9 
3     Bret Poplin  225     65      M      Troy OH US      32:17.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Andrew Christian 71  30  5       M      Troy OH US    19:59.9 
2     Jon Sando        236     17      M      Arcanum OH US 22:28.6 
3     Matthew Bone     42  31  33      M      Piqua OH US   26:08.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ryan King        309 37  4       M      Piqua OH US  19:57.4 
2     Daniel Klotzbach 169 36  28      M      Medway OH US 25:38.2 
3     Craig Snyder     373 36  51      M                   29:17.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dan Weaver  297 41  19      M      Troy OH US      23:29.9 
2     Jimmy Nutt  210     21      M      St. Paris OH US 24:13.4 
3     Kent Hansen 139 43  36      M      Bradford OH US  26:37.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matthew Gambill  124 49  9       M      Piqua OH US     20:49.0 
2     Brett Helmlinger 144 49  11      M      Maplewood OH US 20:53.0 
3     Greg Campbell    65  49  14      M      Piqua OH US     21:13.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Waterman 294 51  25      M      Englewood OH US    25:20.0 
2     Rich Hunt      156 53  29      M      New Carlisle OH US 25:53.2 
3     Greg Watson    296 50  41      M      Troy OH US         27:21.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jim Bulach     60  56  24      M      Troy OH US        25:15.6 
2     Mark Boehm     33  59  34      M      West Milton OH US 26:14.1 
3     Justin Trevino 283 57  82      M      Tipp City OH US   34:05.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Philip Kelly   166 63  73      M      Troy OH US     33:22.9 
2     Jim Glesige    128 63  113     M      Loveland OH US 38:07.9 
3     Martin Stewart 271 64  153     M      Troy OH US     46:42.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randy Bashore 21  68  45      M      Greenville OH US 28:15.5 
2     James Siegel  247 65  84      M      Greenville OH US 34:29.9 
3     Thom Baker    500 67  123     M      Piqua OH US      39:33.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gene Black     30  76  126     M      Camden OH US 39:57.4 
2     Ronald Johnson 384 72  136     M                   42:30.2 
3     Garry Brown    51      184     M      Troy OH US   58:47.4 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Sando      235 8   85      F      Arcanum OH US   34:32.9 
2     Carmen Brooks 49  34  98      F      Covington OH US 35:55.7 
3     C. Brooks     264 6   139     F      Troy OH US      43:05.0 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jana Wagner   289 14  32      F      Piqua OH US        26:03.9 
2     Faith Bowens  43  16  49      F      New Carlisle OH US 29:03.8 
3     Morgan Nosker 208 15  103     F      Troy OH US         36:39.8 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Emma Linn     385 19  40      F                      27:12.8 
2     Tasha Bruner  55  18  43      F      Tipp City OH US 27:45.1 
3     Mariah Delver 90  24  46      F      Troy OH US      28:39.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Maria Moritz      204 26  75      F      Troy OH US 33:23.7 
2     Julie Stephens    268     127     F      Troy OH US 40:09.5 
3     Madalynn Campbell 382 26  131     F                 41:11.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cheryl Schwer'Bryan 243 30  35      F      Sidney OH US    26:33.2 
2     Jena Cosby          76  31  39      F      Tipp City OH US 26:49.7 
3     Jaclyn Bone         376 31  67      F                      32:46.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Campbell 66  36  57      F      Vandalia OH US     31:04.7 
2     Frances Gagnon    123 38  87      F      New Carlisle OH US 34:41.9 
3     Tabbitha Haney    137     88      F      Troy OH US         34:42.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jenny Wagner   290     50      F      Piqua OH US     29:14.4 
2     Jennifer Morse 205 41  60      F      Tipp City OH US 31:39.4 
3     Denise Small   255 44  61      F      Troy OH US      31:42.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shana Allison      9   47  48      F      Troy OH US      29:02.6 
2     Heather Helmlinger 145 48  92      F      Maplewood OH US 35:16.5 
3     Leslie Mosley      206 49  97      F      Dayton OH US    35:53.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeanette Drill 99  52  37      F      Troy OH US          26:40.7 
2     Susan Lamson   176 52  38      F      Bellefontaine OH US 26:42.0 
3     Rita Schwer    242 52  55      F      Sidney OH US        30:06.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Lori Denning  94  57  81      F      Piqua OH US 33:58.5 
2     Teresa Kenney 167 57  134     F      Troy OH US  41:37.1 
3     Sandy Garman  126 57  154     F      Troy OH US  47:21.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Patti Haren   142     71      F      Troy OH US      33:18.9 
2     Sarah Trevino 284 60  83      F      Tipp City OH US 34:29.3 
3     Beverly Marts 190 61  125     F      Troy OH US      39:39.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 165 67  74      F        US            33:23.6 
2     Marti Steppe          269     157     F      Tipp City OH US 48:26.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Anita Brown  50      152     F      Troy OH US 46:31.6   
2     Connie Thiel 277 73  204     F      Troy OH US 1:09:56.4 

Embed Code