Stillwater Prairie Reserve 5k (Miami County Parks Trail Run Challenge)

Sun August 11, 2019 Covington, OH US 45318 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     417 robert m ventura      M      Piqua           OH    US      17:54.1   17:52.5   5:45  18  72.7       1        M Open   
2     436 Bennett Welborn       M      Covington       OH    US      18:14.5   18:14.5   5:52  17  71.8       2        M Open   
3     72  Dylan Barnes          M      Troy            OH    US      19:22.9   19:21.4   6:14  14  70.8       3        M Open   
4     861 Drew Barhorst         M      Hilliard        OH    US      19:34.6   19:32.7   6:17  35  67.9       1        M 35-39  
5     857 Ken Brunson           M                                    19:39.7   19:36.8   6:19  30  66.4       1        M 30-34  
6     396 Nicki Southerland     F      Muncie          IN    US      19:51.7   19:49.9   6:23  13  81.3       1        F Open   
7     187 Andrew Christian      M      Troy            OH    US      19:57.7   19:55.4   6:25  31  65.5       2        M 30-34  
8     340 thomas O'Harris       M      Piqua           OH    US      20:21.1   20:18.5   6:32  46  70.5       1        M 45-49  
9     416 robert ventura        M      Piqua           OH    US      21:23.7   21:21.9   6:53  49  68.5       2        M 45-49  
10    245 Rowan Gipe            M      Fletcher        OH    US      21:43.3   21:41.9   6:59  15  62.0       1        M 13-17  
11    395 Jen Southerland       F      Muncie          IN    US      21:49.6   21:46.9   7:01  49  75.1       2        F Open   
12    407 Mandy Tegtmeyer       F      Arcanum         OH    US      22:02.2   21:56.5   7:04  37  68.2       3        F Open   
13    392 Erik Smith            M      Dayton          OH    US      22:58.3   22:52.2   7:22  27  56.8       1        M 25-29  
14    268 Madelyn Holzapfel     F      Versailles      OH    US      23:07.2   23:02.6   7:25  15  67.3       1        F 13-17  
15    117 Olivia Borchers       F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      23:10.9   23:06.1   7:26  15  67.2       2        F 13-17  
16    437 Brent Welborn         M      Covington       OH    US      23:16.3   23:12.6   7:28  41  59.5       1        M 40-44  
17    438 Johanna Welborn       F      Covington       OH    US      23:28.4   23:25.5   7:32  13  68.8       3        F 13-17  
18    362 Keith Ranly           M      Troy            OH    US      23:28.2   23:26.1   7:33  44  60.2       2        M 40-44  
19    411 James Trevino         M      Tipp City       OH    US      23:34.3   23:29.4   7:34  24  55.3       1        M 18-24  
20    56  Andrew Bakker         M      Dayton          OH    US      24:03.9   23:55.8   7:42  14  57.3       2        M 13-17  
21    295 David Kerns           M      De Graff        OH    US      24:17.0   24:13.0   7:48  37  55.4       2        M 35-39  
22    863 Olivia Daugherty      F                                    24:33.0   24:29.9   7:53  16  62.2       4        F 13-17  
23    175 Jim Bulach            M      Troy            OH    US      24:36.8   24:33.9   7:54  57  63.4       1        M 55-59  
24    852 Jana Wagner           F      Piqua           OH    US      24:57.7   24:48.8   7:59  15  62.5       5        F 13-17  
25    217 Joseph Earl           M                            US      25:05.2   25:03.4   8:04  18  51.9       2        M 18-24  
26    439 K. Welborn            M      Covington       OH    US      25:07.3   25:03.8   8:04  11  59.5       1        M 0-12   
27    859 Andrew Tudor          M                                    25:10.8   25:04.4   8:04  33  52.4       3        M 30-34  
28    194 MERLIN COLLINS        M      Tipp City       OH    US      25:20.6   25:20.6   8:09  59  62.5       2        M 55-59  
29    202 Chris Davis           M      Saint Paris     OH    US      25:31.6   25:28.7   8:12  48  57.0       3        M 45-49  
30    29  Dave Allison          M      Troy            OH    US      25:35.1   25:31.0   8:13  49  57.3       4        M 45-49  
31    290 Carrie Kaye           F      Piqua           OH    US      25:48.3   25:45.5   8:17  45  61.0       1        F 45-49  
32    59  William Bakker        M      Dayton          OH    US      25:56.7   25:48.9   8:19  40  53.1       3        M 40-44  
33    298 Daniel Klotzbach      M      Medway          OH    US      26:07.5   25:59.2   8:22  37  51.6       3        M 35-39  
34    182 Philip Cavin          M      Saint Paris     OH    US      26:04.5   26:00.7   8:22  47  55.4       5        M 45-49  
35    258 Kent Hansen           M      Bradford        OH    US      26:07.0   26:01.3   8:23  44  54.2       4        M 40-44  
36    183 Jodi Chaney           F      Covington       OH    US      26:17.0   26:04.8   8:24  45  60.3       2        F 45-49  
37    276 Rich Hunt             M      New Carlisle    OH    US      26:13.1   26:09.3   8:25  54  58.2       1        M 50-54  
38    318 Dean Maxson           M      Covington       OH    US      26:14.5   26:10.2   8:25  42  53.1       5        M 40-44  
39    850 Doug Rindler          M      Troy            OH    US      26:14.3   26:11.0   8:26  51  56.8       2        M 50-54  
40    215 Chelsea Dross         F      Bradford        OH    US      26:23.9   26:11.0   8:26  24  56.4       1        F 18-24  
41    446 Jenn Wion             F      Covington       OH    US      26:20.2   26:16.9   8:28  28  56.2       1        F 25-29  
42    184 Shawn Chaney          M      Covington       OH    US      26:34.4   26:20.3   8:29  42  52.8       6        M 40-44  
43    349 Ryan Penny            M      Troy            OH    US      26:34.0   26:34.0   8:33  14  51.6       3        M 13-17  
44    112 Matthew Bone          M      Piqua           OH    US      26:44.9   26:39.4   8:35  32  49.1       4        M 30-34  
45    412 Justin Trevino        M      Tipp City       OH    US      26:50.5   26:45.9   8:37  58  58.7       3        M 55-59  
46    380 Douglas Shaw          M      West Milton     OH    US      27:04.6   26:50.1   8:38  47  53.7       6        M 45-49  
47    429 Greg Watson           M      Troy            OH    US      27:18.5   27:05.7   8:43  51  54.9       3        M 50-54  
48    344 Nisha Panday          F      Troy            OH    US      27:15.8   27:08.8   8:44  41  56.2       1        F 40-44  
49    115 Kelly Borchers        F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      27:14.8   27:09.4   8:44  41  56.2       2        F 40-44  
50    114 Colleen Borchers      F      Fort Loramie    OH    US      27:15.3   27:10.0   8:45  13  59.3       6        F 13-17  
51    454 Mark Youtz            M      Troy            OH    US      27:31.3   27:19.0   8:48  60  58.5       1        M 60-64  
52    30  Shana Allison         F      Troy            OH    US      28:01.9   27:48.5   8:57  48  58.1       3        F 45-49  
53    249 Justin Greear         M      New Carlisle    OH    US      28:08.8   28:02.9   9:02  27  46.3       2        M 25-29  
54    259 Mandi Hansen          F      Bradford        OH    US      28:09.5   28:05.4   9:02  40  54.0       3        F 40-44  
55    326 William Modglin       M      Troy            OH    US      28:18.0   28:11.7   9:05  55  54.4       4        M 55-59  
56    325 Col Modglin           M      Troy            OH    US      28:18.6   28:12.2   9:05  18  46.1       3        M 18-24  
57    216 Jack Earl             M                            US      28:54.2   28:16.4   9:06  49  51.8       7        M 45-49  
58    218 Lisa Earl             F                            US      28:54.3   28:16.5   9:06  48  57.2       4        F 45-49  
59    424 Jenny Wagner          F      Piqua           OH    US      28:27.7   28:17.4   9:06  45  55.6       5        F 45-49  
60    13  Todd Abels            M      Ft. Loramie     OH    US      28:30.1   28:20.4   9:07  54  53.7       4        M 50-54  
61    205 Matt Denius           M      Troy            OH    US      29:27.2   29:18.5   9:26  40  46.8       7        M 40-44  
62    275 Sarah Humphreys       F      Fletcher        OH    US      29:35.1   29:22.5   9:27  28  50.3       2        F 25-29  
63    262 K. Harlamert          F      Troy            OH    US      29:32.4   29:28.6   9:29  9   60.8       1        F 0-12   
64    348 K. Penny              M      Troy            OH    US      29:45.6   29:37.5   9:32  10  52.4       2        M 0-12   
65    311 Doug Luken            M      Piqua           OH    US      31:02.9   29:38.2   9:32  56  52.1       5        M 55-59  
66    191 Jeff Clymer           M      Troy            OH    US      30:02.6   29:40.1   9:33  52  50.5       5        M 50-54  
67    331 Jennifer Morse        F      Tipp City       OH    US      30:20.1   30:10.2   9:43  42  50.9       4        F 40-44  
68    856 Olivia Kerns          F                                    30:33.9   30:20.9   9:46  27  48.7       3        F 25-29  
69    433 Sarah Weaver          F      Troy            OH    US      30:38.4   30:36.3   9:51  14  51.6       7        F 13-17  
70    862 Dianne Kauflin        F                                    30:50.9   30:42.0   9:53  49  53.3       6        F 45-49  
71    391 Corey Smith           M      Piqua           OH    US      31:08.9   31:00.2   9:59  49  47.2       8        M 45-49  
72    364 Kathryn Reed          F      Saint Paris     OH    US      31:33.0   31:18.2   10:05 34  47.4       1        F 30-34  
73    239 Jen Gade              F      Bradford        OH    US      31:41.6   31:24.3   10:06 23  47.0       2        F 18-24  
74    434 Tyler Weikert         M      Troy            OH    US      31:49.7   31:28.2   10:08 49  46.5       9        M 45-49  
75    209 Lori Denning          F      Piqua           OH    US      31:47.8   31:33.2   10:09 58  57.4       1        F 55-59  
76    334 Stevie Myers          F      Troy            OH    US      31:44.2   31:34.0   10:10 33  46.9       2        F 30-34  
77    277 Tracy Hunt            F      New Carlisle    OH    US      31:56.5   31:46.9   10:14 52  53.1       1        F 50-54  
78    310 Shellie Lowry         F      Pleasant Hill   OH    US      31:57.6   31:48.2   10:14 32  46.5       3        F 30-34  
79    160 Courtney Braun        F      Troy            OH    US      32:02.6   31:48.8   10:14 27  46.4       4        F 25-29  
80    235 Amanda Fraley         F      Greenville      OH    US      32:03.0   31:57.6   10:17 32  46.3       4        F 30-34  
81    303 Jackie Lamb           F      Casstown        OH    US      32:36.6   31:58.7   10:18 50  51.6       2        F 50-54  
82    860 Rebecca Scherer       F                                    32:39.3   32:21.4   10:25 22  45.6       3        F 18-24  
83    212 Eva Dickens           F      Troy            OH    US      32:52.7   32:47.7   10:33 55  53.3       2        F 55-59  
84    356 Jill Platfoot         F      Sidney          OH    US      32:59.5   32:48.8   10:34 39  46.0       1        F 35-39  
85    164 Janice Brown          F      Covington       OH    US      33:03.6   32:55.9   10:36 53  51.9       3        F 50-54  
86    306 Brandi Lawson         F      Piqua           OH    US      33:21.8   33:04.3   10:39 45  47.5       7        F 45-49  
87    307 Chad Lawson           M      Piqua           OH    US      33:21.9   33:04.4   10:39 44  42.6       8        M 40-44  
88    289 Yoko Kandori-Artz     F      Troy            OH    US      33:25.0   33:14.3   10:42 45  47.3       8        F 45-49  
89    169 Anne Bruner           F      Tipp City       OH    US      33:22.4   33:15.4   10:42 54  51.9       4        F 50-54  
90    197 Courtney Cougill      F      Lynn            IN    US      34:03.5   33:42.4   10:51 21  43.8       4        F 18-24  
91    125 M. Boulanger          F      Ada             OH    US      33:54.4   33:43.9   10:51 9   53.2       2        F 0-12   
92    120 Liam Boulanger        M      Ada             OH    US      33:54.6   33:44.1   10:51 15  39.9       4        M 13-17  
93    294 Philip Kelly          M      Troy            OH    US      34:29.3   33:44.8   10:52 64  48.9       2        M 60-64  
94    293 Anonymous Participant F                            US      34:29.3   33:45.6   10:52 68  60.8       1        F 65-69  
95    415 Kathy Ventura         F      Piqua           OH    US      34:05.5   33:53.2   10:54 49  48.2       9        F 45-49  
96    97  Ronda Bennet          F      Tipp City       OH    US      34:22.6   34:10.7   11:00 54  50.5       5        F 50-54  
97    327 Beth Monnin           F      Troy            OH    US      34:23.3   34:11.7   11:00 47  46.8       10       F 45-49  
98    383 Anonymous Participant M                            US      34:36.2   34:23.0   11:04 57  45.3       6        M 55-59  
99    865 Noah Chaney           M                                    34:38.0   34:24.5   11:04 13  40.8       5        M 13-17  
100   171 Tasha Bruner          F      Tipp City       OH    US      34:56.0   34:38.6   11:09 19  42.6       5        F 18-24  
101   32  Luke Anticoli         M      Tipp City       OH    US      34:56.6   34:39.2   11:09 17  37.8       6        M 13-17  
102   225 Matt Erwin            M      Troy            OH    US      35:42.4   35:19.4   11:22 47  40.8       10       M 45-49  
103   445 William Winner        M      New Weston      OH    US      36:24.5   35:56.7   11:34 46  39.8       11       M 45-49  
104   357 Bret Poplin           M      Troy            OH    US      36:16.4   36:00.7   11:35 26  36.1       3        M 25-29  
105   444 Joy Winget            F      Cridersville    OH    US      36:35.4   36:26.7   11:44 42  42.1       5        F 40-44  
106   347 Brandy Penny          F      Troy            OH    US      36:39.1   36:28.6   11:44 43  42.4       6        F 40-44  
107   374 E. Sando              F      Arcanum         OH    US      36:48.6   36:42.7   11:49 9   48.8       3        F 0-12   
108   254 Rustyn Hallis         M      Dayton          OH    US      36:49.4   36:43.4   11:49 34  35.9       5        M 30-34  
109   139 Rick Bowman           M      Dayton          OH    US      37:02.4   36:49.3   11:51 63  44.4       3        M 60-64  
110   98  Emily Blackmore       F      Lima            OH    US      37:16.1   37:04.8   11:56 32  39.9       5        F 30-34  
111   413 Sarah Trevino         F      Tipp City       OH    US      37:57.4   37:38.7   12:07 61  49.9       1        F 60-64  
112   381 Tera Shaw             F      West Milton     OH    US      37:48.5   37:39.9   12:07 39  40.0       2        F 35-39  
113   221 Mike Efaw             M      Piqua           OH    US      37:47.0   37:41.9   12:08 63  43.4       4        M 60-64  
114   279 Sam Ingram            F      Covington       OH    US      38:17.9   37:46.2   12:09 26  39.1       5        F 25-29  
115   447 Amanda Wittman        F      Tipp City       OH    US      38:12.8   37:53.4   12:12 39  39.8       3        F 35-39  
116   336 Jimmy Nutt            M      Saint Paris     OH    US      38:38.3   37:54.3   12:12 45  37.5       12       M 45-49  
117   223 Kaitlyn Ellison       F      Piqua           OH    US      38:29.5   38:14.1   12:18 20  38.6       6        F 18-24  
118   864 Fred Pickering        M      Troy            OH    US      38:56.6   38:27.7   12:23 59  41.2       7        M 55-59  
119   330 Rachael Morris        F      Troy            OH    US      38:41.8   38:32.7   12:24 30  38.3       6        F 30-34  
120   110 Jaclyn Bone           F      Piqua           OH    US      38:45.6   38:33.5   12:25 32  38.3       7        F 30-34  
121   227 Angela Farris         F      Fletcher        OH    US      39:00.2   38:40.7   12:27 39  39.0       4        F 35-39  
122   851 Bev Marts             F                                    39:19.3   38:58.9   12:33 62  48.7       2        F 60-64  
123   858 Courtney Denning      F      Troy            OH    US      39:18.3   39:01.8   12:34 31  37.8       8        F 30-34  
124   406 Daniel Teague         M      Dayton          OH    US      39:43.6   39:15.1   12:38 48  37.0       13       M 45-49  
125   405 Chris Teague          F      Dayton          OH    US      39:43.9   39:16.2   12:38 48  41.2       11       F 45-49  
126   55  Thom Baker            M      PiquaPiqua      OH    US      39:40.5   39:27.9   12:42 68  43.3       1        M 65-69  
127   384 F. Simmons            F      Troy            OH    US      39:57.4   39:37.5   12:45 7   48.7       4        F 0-12   
128   387 Zachary Simmons       M      Troy            OH    US      39:57.5   39:37.6   12:45 39  34.4       4        M 35-39  
129   253 Ben Gustin Jr.        M      Fletcher        OH    US      40:02.6   39:53.9   12:51 57  39.1       8        M 55-59  
130   866 Ronald Johnson        M                                    40:29.5   40:15.3   12:57 73  45.1       1        M 70-99  
131   337 Melanie Nutt          F      Saint Paris     OH    US      41:17.2   40:38.5   13:05 43  38.1       7        F 40-44  
132   854 C. Brooks             F      Covington       OH    US      41:01.9   40:54.1   13:10 10  42.5       5        F 0-12   
133   855 Erin Brooks           F      Covington       OH    US      41:04.1   40:56.4   13:11 35  36.3       5        F 35-39  
134   9   Jo Abdon              F      Troy            OH    US      41:19.2   41:04.3   13:13 40  36.9       8        F 40-44  
135   401 Martin Stewart        M      Troy            OH    US      41:55.4   41:32.6   13:22 65  40.1       2        M 65-69  
136   441 LORI WERLING          F      Sidney          OH    US      42:26.0   42:05.8   13:33 52  40.1       6        F 50-54  
137   203 Michelle Davis        F      Saint Paris     OH    US      43:11.1   42:43.3   13:45 53  40.0       7        F 50-54  
138   430 Scott Watson          M      Tipp City       OH    US      43:17.9   42:55.5   13:49 55  35.7       9        M 55-59  
139   428 Donna Watson          F      Tipp City             US      43:19.0   42:57.1   13:49 57  41.6       3        F 55-59  
140   109 J. Bone               M      Piqua           OH    US      43:33.8   43:21.9   13:57 8   39.6       3        M 0-12   
141   229 M. Farris             M      Fletcher        OH    US      43:49.9   43:42.7   14:04 10  35.5       4        M 0-12   
142   333 Shelby Myers          F      Pleasant Hill   OH    US      44:03.8   43:45.6   14:05 28  33.7       6        F 25-29  
143   435 Amy Welborn           F      Covington       OH    US      44:24.9   43:56.9   14:09 40  34.5       9        F 40-44  
144   346 Eric Pearson          M      Troy            OH    US      44:43.8   44:13.0   14:14 59  35.8       10       M 55-59  
145   285 Mandy Johnston Allen  F      Troy            OH    US      46:08.3   45:16.2   14:34 43  34.2       10       F 40-44  
146   226 Alicia Escalante      F      Tipp City       OH    US      46:04.6   45:49.4   14:45 33  32.3       9        F 30-34  
147   207 Kevin Denning         M      Piqua           OH    US      47:31.1   47:00.3   15:08 60  34.0       5        M 60-64  
148   178 Terry Calvert         F      Troy            OH    US      47:40.1   47:08.2   15:10 59  38.9       4        F 55-59  
149   170 Pride Bruner          M      Tipp City       OH    US      47:26.9   47:14.0   15:12 59  33.5       11       M 55-59  
150   73  Randy Bashore         M      Greenville      OH    US      48:30.6   48:12.5   15:31 69  35.9       3        M 65-69  
151   359 Jeff Pritchard        M      Piqua           OH    US      49:14.9   48:13.8   15:31 59  32.8       12       M 55-59  
152   409 Norine Trebil         F      Piqua           OH    US      49:00.8   48:24.3   15:35 55  36.1       5        F 55-59  
153   410 Richard Trebil        M      Piqua           OH    US      49:02.0   48:25.2   15:35 56  31.9       13       M 55-59  
154   220 Derrick Edsall        M      Troy            OH    US      49:18.1   48:36.5   15:39 36  27.4       5        M 35-39  
155   261 Julie Harlamert       F      Troy            OH    US      49:41.5   49:41.5   16:00 47  32.2       12       F 45-49  
156   161 Anita Brown           F      Troy            OH    US      50:18.9   49:46.0   16:01 74  44.9       1        F 70-99  
157   162 Garry Brown           M      Troy            OH    US      50:18.1   49:49.3   16:02 76  38.3       2        M 70-99  
158   388 Dorean Simonson       F      Saint Paris     OH    US      50:32.6   49:49.8   16:02 37  30.0       6        F 35-39  
159   119 Bryan Boulanger       M      Ada             OH    US      50:22.8   50:11.2   16:09 42  27.7       9        M 40-44  
160   129 N. Boulanger          M      Ada             OH    US      50:22.9   50:11.4   16:09 11  29.7       5        M 0-12   
161   25  Leigh Agne            F      New Lebanon     OH    US      50:39.5   50:14.7   16:10 62  37.8       3        F 60-64  
162   393 Sarah Smith           F      Piqua           OH    US      50:28.0   50:15.5   16:11 50  32.9       8        F 50-54  
163   172 J. Buckley            M      New Madison     OH    US      50:41.7   50:17.2   16:11 8   34.2       6        M 0-12   
164   313 Tristen Maenle        F      West Carrollton OH    US      50:32.2   50:20.1   16:12 29  29.3       7        F 25-29  
165   210 Alan Deubner          M      Covington       OH    US      50:57.3   50:26.9   16:14 72  35.5       3        M 70-99  
166   173 Samantha Buckley      F      New Madison     OH    US      51:08.0   50:43.7   16:20 34  29.2       10       F 30-34  
167   185 Angela Chavez         F      Englewood       OH    US      52:43.2   52:24.2   16:52 48  30.9       13       F 45-49  
168   228 L. Farris             M      Fletcher        OH    US      52:56.1   52:37.2   16:56 8   32.7       7        M 0-12   
169   265 Andrea Hicks          F      Lynn            IN    US      53:32.0   52:54.4   17:02 25  27.9       8        F 25-29  
170   355 T. Phillips           M      Dayton          OH    US      53:48.7   53:01.9   17:04 9   30.7       8        M 0-12   
171   352 Brooke Phillips       F      Dayton          OH    US      53:48.9   53:02.2   17:04 16  28.8       8        F 13-17  
172   353 Julia Phillips        F      Dayton          OH    US      53:49.6   53:03.6   17:05 43  29.1       11       F 40-44  
173   193 Charles Colby         M      Troy            OH    US      53:46.3   53:18.9   17:10 70  32.8       4        M 70-99  
174   94  Heidi Benkert         F      Troy            OH    US      54:17.5   53:35.0   17:15 45  29.3       14       F 45-49  
175   292 Shelly Keihl          F      Bradford        OH    US      54:39.4   54:03.3   17:24 51  30.9       9        F 50-54  
176   291 David Keihl           M      Bradford        OH    US      54:40.4   54:03.5   17:24 49  27.1       14       M 45-49  
177   423 L. Wackler            F      Bradford        OH    US      54:39.8   54:03.7   17:24 11  31.3       6        F 0-12   
178   449 S. Wolf               F      Union           OH    US      54:45.5   54:06.4   17:25 11  31.2       7        F 0-12   
179   448 Debbie Wolf           F      Union           OH    US      54:45.2   54:06.7   17:25 49  30.2       15       F 45-49  
180   385 M. Simmons            F      Troy            OH    US      54:40.7   54:19.9   17:29 5   38.8       8        F 0-12   
181   354 Mick Phillips         M      Dayton          OH    US      55:09.9   54:23.2   17:30 51  27.3       6        M 50-54  
182   270 Amanda Hoying         F      Minster         OH    US      54:45.7   54:23.9   17:31 38  27.6       7        F 35-39  
183   241 Kathy Gibbas          F      Piqua           OH    US      55:05.0   54:53.3   17:40 59  33.4       6        F 55-59  
184   341 Eric Oldham           M      Piqua           OH    US      56:34.8   55:40.1   17:55 52  26.9       7        M 50-54  
185   386 Melissa Simmons       F      Troy            OH    US      56:28.8   55:48.2   17:58 38  26.9       8        F 35-39  
186   211 Laurie Deubner        F      Covington       OH    US      57:17.1   56:46.1   18:16 63  33.9       4        F 60-64  
187   130 Lona Bowman           F      Dayton          OH    US      57:23.8   56:54.1   18:19 66  35.1       2        F 65-69  
188   376 Laci Sando            F      Arcanum         OH    US      57:22.7   57:04.0   18:22 32  25.9       11       F 30-34  
189   179 Denise Canzonee       F                            US      58:20.3   57:53.9   18:38 58  31.3       7        F 55-59  
190   200 V. Cox                M      Saint Paris     OH    US      58:36.8   57:56.4   18:39 10  26.8       9        M 0-12   
191   287 Tara Jones            F      Sidney          OH    US      58:36.5   58:12.4   18:44 36  25.6       9        F 35-39  
192   394 Rita Smother          F      Troy            OH    US      58:39.8   58:13.5   18:44 61  32.2       5        F 60-64  
193   167 Lisa Brown            F      Dayton          OH    US      58:57.7   58:25.3   18:48 53  29.2       10       F 50-54  
194   27  Melissa Allen         F      Springfield     OH    US      58:58.5   58:30.2   18:50 60  31.7       6        F 60-64  
195   146 Karen Bradley         F      Troy            OH    US      58:59.1   58:32.0   18:50 56  30.2       8        F 55-59  
196   148 Paul Bradley          M      Troy            OH    US      59:14.6   58:46.9   18:55 56  26.3       14       M 55-59  
197   351 Michelle Perry        F      Lynn            IN    US      1:09:32.4 1:08:53.5 22:10 46  23.0       16       F 45-49  
198   450 Kevin Wood            M      Lynn            IN    US      1:09:32.4 1:08:53.6 22:10 59  23.0       15       M 55-59  
199   414 Mary Trissell         F      Troy            OH    US      1:10:00.2 1:09:26.3 22:21 43  22.3       12       F 40-44  
200   853 Sweeney Ann           F                                    1:10:00.0 1:09:26.4 22:21 47  23.0       17       F 45-49  
201   231 Joshua Ferguson       M      Troy            OH    US      1:10:40.6 1:10:04.8 22:33 30  18.6       6        M 30-34  
202   230 Erica Ferguson        F      Troy            OH    US      1:10:43.1 1:10:07.5 22:34 29  21.1       9        F 25-29  
203   250 Rebecca Grise         F      Piqua           OH    US      1:14:42.9 1:13:53.5 23:47 35  20.1       10       F 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     robert m ventura 417 18  1       M      Piqua OH US     17:52.5 
2     Bennett Welborn  436 17  2       M      Covington OH US 18:14.5 
3     Dylan Barnes     72  14  3       M      Troy OH US      19:21.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nicki Southerland 396 13  6       F      Muncie IN US  19:49.9 
2     Jen Southerland   395 49  11      F      Muncie IN US  21:46.9 
3     Mandy Tegtmeyer   407 37  12      F      Arcanum OH US 21:56.5 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     K. Welborn 439 11  26      M      Covington OH US 25:03.8 
2     K. Penny   348 10  64      M      Troy OH US      29:37.5 
3     J. Bone    109 8   140     M      Piqua OH US     43:21.9 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rowan Gipe    245 15  10      M      Fletcher OH US 21:41.9 
2     Andrew Bakker 56  14  20      M      Dayton OH US   23:55.8 
3     Ryan Penny    349 14  43      M      Troy OH US     26:34.0 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Trevino 411 24  19      M      Tipp City OH US 23:29.4 
2     Joseph Earl   217 18  25      M        US            25:03.4 
3     Col Modglin   325 18  56      M      Troy OH US      28:12.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Erik Smith    392 27  13      M      Dayton OH US       22:52.2 
2     Justin Greear 249 27  53      M      New Carlisle OH US 28:02.9 
3     Bret Poplin   357 26  104     M      Troy OH US         36:00.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ken Brunson      857 30  5       M                 19:36.8 
2     Andrew Christian 187 31  7       M      Troy OH US 19:55.4 
3     Andrew Tudor     859 33  27      M                 25:04.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Drew Barhorst    861 35  4       M      Hilliard OH US 19:32.7 
2     David Kerns      295 37  21      M      De Graff OH US 24:13.0 
3     Daniel Klotzbach 298 37  33      M      Medway OH US   25:59.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brent Welborn  437 41  16      M      Covington OH US 23:12.6 
2     Keith Ranly    362 44  18      M      Troy OH US      23:26.1 
3     William Bakker 59  40  32      M      Dayton OH US    25:48.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     thomas O'Harris 340 46  8       M      Piqua OH US       20:18.5 
2     robert ventura  416 49  9       M      Piqua OH US       21:21.9 
3     Chris Davis     202 48  29      M      Saint Paris OH US 25:28.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rich Hunt    276 54  37      M      New Carlisle OH US 26:09.3 
2     Doug Rindler 850 51  39      M      Troy OH US         26:11.0 
3     Greg Watson  429 51  47      M      Troy OH US         27:05.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jim Bulach     175 57  23      M      Troy OH US      24:33.9 
2     MERLIN COLLINS 194 59  28      M      Tipp City OH US 25:20.6 
3     Justin Trevino 412 58  45      M      Tipp City OH US 26:45.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mark Youtz   454 60  51      M      Troy OH US   27:19.0 
2     Philip Kelly 294 64  93      M      Troy OH US   33:44.8 
3     Rick Bowman  139 63  109     M      Dayton OH US 36:49.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Thom Baker     55  68  126     M      PiquaPiqua OH US 39:27.9 
2     Martin Stewart 401 65  135     M      Troy OH US       41:32.6 
3     Randy Bashore  73  69  150     M      Greenville OH US 48:12.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ronald Johnson 866 73  130     M                      40:15.3 
2     Garry Brown    162 76  157     M      Troy OH US      49:49.3 
3     Alan Deubner   210 72  165     M      Covington OH US 50:26.9 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. Harlamert 262 9   63      F      Troy OH US    29:28.6 
2     M. Boulanger 125 9   91      F      Ada OH US     33:43.9 
3     E. Sando     374 9   107     F      Arcanum OH US 36:42.7 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Madelyn Holzapfel 268 15  14      F      Versailles OH US   23:02.6 
2     Olivia Borchers   117 15  15      F      Fort Loramie OH US 23:06.1 
3     Johanna Welborn   438 13  17      F      Covington OH US    23:25.5 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chelsea Dross   215 24  40      F      Bradford OH US 26:11.0 
2     Jen Gade        239 23  73      F      Bradford OH US 31:24.3 
3     Rebecca Scherer 860 22  82      F                     32:21.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jenn Wion       446 28  41      F      Covington OH US 26:16.9 
2     Sarah Humphreys 275 28  62      F      Fletcher OH US  29:22.5 
3     Olivia Kerns    856 27  68      F                      30:20.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kathryn Reed  364 34  72      F      Saint Paris OH US   31:18.2 
2     Stevie Myers  334 33  76      F      Troy OH US          31:34.0 
3     Shellie Lowry 310 32  78      F      Pleasant Hill OH US 31:48.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jill Platfoot  356 39  84      F      Sidney OH US      32:48.8 
2     Tera Shaw      381 39  112     F      West Milton OH US 37:39.9 
3     Amanda Wittman 447 39  115     F      Tipp City OH US   37:53.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nisha Panday   344 41  48      F      Troy OH US         27:08.8 
2     Kelly Borchers 115 41  49      F      Fort Loramie OH US 27:09.4 
3     Mandi Hansen   259 40  54      F      Bradford OH US     28:05.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carrie Kaye   290 45  31      F      Piqua OH US     25:45.5 
2     Jodi Chaney   183 45  36      F      Covington OH US 26:04.8 
3     Shana Allison 30  48  52      F      Troy OH US      27:48.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tracy Hunt   277 52  77      F      New Carlisle OH US 31:46.9 
2     Jackie Lamb  303 50  81      F      Casstown OH US     31:58.7 
3     Janice Brown 164 53  85      F      Covington OH US    32:55.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lori Denning 209 58  75      F      Piqua OH US   31:33.2 
2     Eva Dickens  212 55  83      F      Troy OH US    32:47.7 
3     Donna Watson 428 57  139     F      Tipp City  US 42:57.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sarah Trevino 413 61  111     F      Tipp City OH US   37:38.7 
2     Bev Marts     851 62  122     F                        38:58.9 
3     Leigh Agne    25  62  161     F      New Lebanon OH US 50:14.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 293 68  94      F        US         33:45.6 
2     Lona Bowman           130 66  187     F      Dayton OH US 56:54.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Anita Brown 161 74  156     F      Troy OH US 49:46 

Embed Code