Results For
One Step Closer: Celma Mastry Ovarian Cancer Foundation

Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1610 Blair Burnett           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:18:49.4 0:18:48.6 6:03  50  78.4       1        M Overall 
2     1445 Conor Given             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:19:37.2 0:19:35.3 6:18  17  66.9       2        M Overall 
3     1650 Dylan Bailey            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:20:53.2 0:20:49.4 6:42  13  67.4       3        M Overall 
4     1254 Meredith Mikell         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:20:55.9 0:20:53.4 6:43  36  71.3       1        F Overall 
5     1262 Aubrey Moorefield       M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:21:03.8 0:21:01.7 6:46  16  63.0       1        M 15-19   
6     1520 CAROLINE GIPE           F      TAMPA              FL    US      0:21:40.9 0:21:40.6 6:59  39  69.6       2        F Overall 
7     1516 Eric Ebuen              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:22:41.7 0:22:39.0 7:17  46  63.2       1        M 45-49   
8     1092 Tony Dilley             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:23:08.9 0:23:05.8 7:26  42  60.2       1        M 40-44   
9     1620 Monique Koscso          F      Saint Louis        MO    US      0:23:13.9 0:23:11.5 7:28  28  63.7       3        F Overall 
10    1161 Wayne Isaacks           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:23:33.6 0:23:27.2 7:33  33  56.0       1        M 30-34   
11    1619 Claudia Junqueira       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:23:50.4 0:23:46.3 7:39  55  73.5       1        F 55-59   
12    1595 Corliss Bassett         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:24:00.1 0:23:55.1 7:42  13  67.4       1        F 10-14   
13    1244 Scott McAtasney         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:24:29.4 0:24:12.0 7:47  38  55.9       1        M 35-39   
14    274  Stefanie Silvers        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:24:36.4 0:24:32.5 7:54  49  66.6       1        F 45-49   
15    1120 Michael Flock           M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:24:43.7 0:24:39.1 7:56  41  56.0       2        M 40-44   
16    1051 Jack Carlan             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:25:12.3 0:25:11.2 8:06  14  54.4       1        M 10-14   
17    1512 Edward Earnest          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:26.1 0:25:17.0 8:08  48  57.5       2        M 45-49   
18    1261 V. Minutolo             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:25:19.0 0:25:19.0 8:09  12  57.0       2        M 10-14   
19    1556 Timothy Walsh           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:25:58.4 0:25:41.0 8:16  53  58.8       1        M 50-54   
20    1450 M. Hawk                 M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:25:46.2 0:25:42.4 8:16  12  56.1       3        M 10-14   
21    1567 Caroline Carlan         F                                       0:25:51.1 0:25:45.5 8:17  13  62.6       2        F 10-14   
22    1452 Emma Hughes             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:26:01.1 0:25:53.8 8:20  13  62.2       3        F 10-14   
23    1316 Deb Robinson            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:26:00.9 0:25:54.8 8:20  60  71.5       1        F 60-64   
24    1629 Chris Sanders           M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:26:32.9 0:26:04.8 8:24  47  55.3       3        M 45-49   
25    1259 B. Minutolo             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:26:13.4 0:26:06.4 8:24  12  63.1       4        F 10-14   
26    1258 Joe Minuotolo           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:26:22.4 0:26:13.9 8:27  44  53.8       3        M 40-44   
27    1434 David Eustis            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:26:57.1 0:26:40.6 8:35  26  48.7       1        M 25-29   
28    1029 Aliza Bloom             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:26:55.1 0:26:40.8 8:35  35  55.7       1        F 35-39   
29    1461 Alicia Konstantinovic   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:26:57.8 0:26:41.1 8:35  23  55.3       1        F 20-24   
30    1201 Patricia Larbalestrier  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:26:48.8 0:26:43.0 8:36  46  59.3       2        F 45-49   
31    1652 Mike Bartholomew        M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:26:47.4 0:26:44.3 8:36  61  60.2       1        M 60-64   
32    1523 JanCarlos Hernandez     M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:26.5 0:26:44.6 8:36  47  53.9       4        M 45-49   
33    1591 F. Grizzard             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:26:52.8 0:26:52.3 8:39  10  57.8       4        M 10-14   
34    1106 John Farber             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:09.3 0:26:53.7 8:39  62  60.4       2        M 60-64   
35    1380 Danielle Tyler          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:12.2 0:26:53.9 8:39  34  55.1       1        F 30-34   
36    259  JASON LEE               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:01.1 0:27:01.7 8:42  44  52.2       4        M 40-44   
37    1587 E. Novotny              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:08.9 0:27:02.0 8:42  11  55.2       5        M 10-14   
38    1153 HEATHER HORNSTEIN       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:37.6 0:27:07.5 8:44  37  55.2       2        F 35-39   
39    1660 Joseph Smith            M      Odessa             FL    US      0:27:12.3 0:27:08.4 8:44  66  61.9       1        M 65-69   
40    1356 Trish Strickler         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:31.0 0:27:26.7 8:50  52  61.5       1        F 50-54   
41    1672 Herman Nieuwendaal      M      Riverview          FL    US      0:28:54.9 0:27:27.7 8:50  65  60.6       2        M 65-69   
42    1667 Jonarhan Stein          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:41.1 0:27:32.3 8:52  61  58.5       3        M 60-64   
43    1160 Claire Isaacks          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:41.2 0:27:33.6 8:52  35  53.9       3        F 35-39   
44    1053 Kevin Carlan            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:15.2 0:27:45.1 8:56  46  51.6       5        M 45-49   
45    1086 Bruno De Marchi         M      Wimauma            FL    US      0:29:08.9 0:27:47.0 8:57  29  46.8       2        M 25-29   
46    1616 Emma Jaworski           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:52.7 0:27:48.1 8:57  18  53.4       1        F 15-19   
47    252  Jessica Ellingsworth    F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:53.0 0:27:50.9 8:58  15  55.7       2        F 15-19   
48    1130 Rafaela Gomes Ruschel   F      Wimauma            FL    US      0:29:14.9 0:27:51.6 8:58  22  53.0       2        F 20-24   
49    1618 Bill Jenkins            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:52.9 0:27:52.0 8:58  53  54.2       2        M 50-54   
50    1036 Michelle Brown          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:29.6 0:27:54.9 8:59  36  53.4       4        F 35-39   
51    1443 David Gerardo           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:51.7 0:28:00.1 9:01  40  49.0       5        M 40-44   
52    1576 Ethan Goddard           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:17.0 0:28:04.7 9:02  47  51.3       6        M 45-49   
53    1617 John Jaworski           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:20.9 0:28:16.5 9:06  49  51.8       7        M 45-49   
54    1590 Jon Wilson              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:27.4 0:28:18.0 9:07  73  64.2       1        M 70-74   
55    1255 Cindy Miller            F      Odessa             FL    US      0:28:29.1 0:28:18.6 9:07  65  69.7       1        F 65-69   
56    1531 sarah martisek          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:10.9 0:28:20.2 9:07  32  52.2       2        F 30-34   
57    1653 Mike Bailey             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:31.2 0:28:24.9 9:09  40  48.3       6        M 40-44   
58    1547 Glen Renaud             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:30.7 9:11  64  57.9       4        M 60-64   
59    1419 kerwin beitelshees      M      Seminole           FL    US      0:29:21.4 0:28:34.6 9:12  68  59.8       3        M 65-69   
60    1477 E. Roberts              M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:28:48.9 0:28:42.0 9:14  12  50.3       6        M 10-14   
62    1622 Derek Larabee           M      Riverview          FL    US      0:29:43.9 0:28:53.5 9:18  31  45.2       2        M 30-34   
63    1573 Sofia Ayral-Hutton      F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:01.0 0:28:55.8 9:19  13  55.7       5        F 10-14   
64    1465 Aidan Lugo              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:02.8 0:28:57.5 9:19  16  45.8       2        M 15-19   
65    1345 Maria Spanolios-Braden  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:24.7 0:29:09.5 9:23  46  54.4       3        F 45-49   
66    1154 Nicole Huau             F      South Pasadena     FL    US      0:29:26.7 0:29:12.9 9:24  44  53.3       1        F 40-44   
67    1150 Shawn Himes             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:41.1 0:29:14.9 9:25  57  61.1       2        F 55-59   
68    1375 Jennifer Triana         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:19.0 0:29:15.3 9:25  44  53.3       2        F 40-44   
69    1265 Michael Moorefield      M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:53.9 0:29:26.7 9:29  48  49.4       8        M 45-49   
70    1560 Jennifer Youger         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:40.9 0:29:33.5 9:31  32  50.0       3        F 30-34   
71    1596 Carson Bassett          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:39.8 0:29:33.8 9:31  15  52.5       3        F 15-19   
72    1636 L. Whalen               F      Sanibel            FL    US      0:30:22.1 0:29:40.3 9:33  12  55.6       6        F 10-14   
73    1047 Nick Campanella         M      Brandon            FL    US      0:30:04.4 0:29:42.1 9:34  51  50.1       3        M 50-54   
74    1194 Chris Kozlowski         M      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:30:33.8 0:29:50.7 9:36  34  44.2       3        M 30-34   
75    1553 Susan Sutton            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:12.3 0:30:01.4 9:40  50  55.0       2        F 50-54   
76    1303 Linda Ray               F      seminole           FL    US      0:30:21.2 0:30:02.3 9:40  43  51.5       3        F 40-44   
77    1502 Michele Bates           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:20.5 0:30:09.9 9:43  48  53.6       4        F 45-49   
78    1479 Molly Roberts           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:30:19.1 0:30:11.8 9:43  37  49.6       5        F 35-39   
79    1581 Tricia Hill             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:31:41.9 0:30:20.5 9:46  43  51.0       4        F 40-44   
80    1018 Lynn Baldwin            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:30:35.8 0:30:24.9 9:47  45  51.7       5        F 45-49   
81    1352 Fran Stifel             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:52.9 0:30:26.9 9:48  65  64.8       2        F 65-69   
82    1628 Isha Patel              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:30.2 0:30:28.1 9:48  13  52.9       7        F 10-14   
83    1378 Marlen Tutterow         F      Vero Beach         FL    US      0:32:30.7 0:30:39.2 9:52  44  50.8       5        F 40-44   
84    1623 Daniel Mattera          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:38.4 0:30:44.2 9:54  28  42.2       3        M 25-29   
85    1406 Elizabeth Zuniga        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:02.3 0:30:46.2 9:54  46  51.5       6        F 45-49   
86    1299 Donna Proffitt          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:31:02.4 0:30:48.5 9:55  49  53.1       7        F 45-49   
87    122  David Moran             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:31:25.7 0:30:53.5 9:57  40  44.4       7        M 40-44   
88    1229 Megan Martin            F      Lakewood Ranch     FL    US      0:31:50.4 0:30:56.2 9:57  36  48.2       6        F 35-39   
89    1231 Jason Martino           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:22.7 0:31:09.8 10:02 46  45.9       9        M 45-49   
90    1117 Debra Fisher            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:31:32.3 0:31:22.4 10:06 49  52.1       8        F 45-49   
91    1252 Casey McGauran          F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:31:40.2 0:31:28.2 10:08 28  46.9       1        F 25-29   
92    1538 Allison Mortimer        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:31:47.6 0:31:36.7 10:10 15  49.1       4        F 15-19   
93    17   Tim Backlund            M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:33:28.2 0:31:48.9 10:14 57  49.0       1        M 55-59   
94    1662 John Mueller            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:15.4 0:31:58.2 10:17 71  55.3       2        M 70-74   
95    1579 F. Hill                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:35.8 0:32:14.5 10:23 12  51.1       8        F 10-14   
96    1171 Jeremy Jenkins          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:04.8 0:32:15.6 10:23 42  43.1       8        M 40-44   
97    1169 J. Jenkins              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:05.8 0:32:15.7 10:23 8   53.3       1        M 1- 9    
98    1170 J. Jenkins              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:06.3 0:32:16.4 10:23 8   53.2       2        M 1- 9    
99    1478 Katherine Roberts       F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:28.9 0:32:18.4 10:24 15  48.0       5        F 15-19   
100   1104 Christie Ellis          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:41.9 0:32:30.0 10:28 39  46.4       7        F 35-39   
101   1416 Juan Ayala              M      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:32:38.2 0:32:30.0 10:28 34  40.6       4        M 30-34   
102   1105 D. Ellis                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:41.7 0:32:30.3 10:28 8   52.9       3        M 1- 9    
103   1475 Anne Remie              F      Seminole           FL    US      0:33:16.6 0:32:33.8 10:29 52  51.8       3        F 50-54   
104   1666 Maja Bobic              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:15.8 0:32:36.7 10:30 37  45.9       8        F 35-39   
105   1550 Jack Scully             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:34:32.4 0:32:37.0 10:30 47  44.2       10       M 45-49   
106   1192 Larry Kordosky          M      Kathleen           GA    US      0:33:57.9 0:32:42.3 10:32 61  49.2       5        M 60-64   
107   1060 Lori Caswell            F      Mattapoisett       MA    US      0:33:21.3 0:32:48.4 10:34 47  48.8       9        F 45-49   
108   1061 Wayne Caswell           M      Mattapoisett       MA    US      0:33:21.1 0:32:48.9 10:34 59  48.3       2        M 55-59   
109   1162 Daniel Isaacs           M      Kathleen           GA    US      0:34:04.9 0:32:49.4 10:34 57  47.5       3        M 55-59   
110   1118 E. Flock                M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:32:58.6 0:32:54.5 10:36 8   52.2       4        M 1- 9    
111   1624 Hollace Michael         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:10.1 0:32:57.3 10:36 61  56.9       2        F 60-64   
112   1438 Laura Flint             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:34:27.4 0:32:57.5 10:36 36  45.2       9        F 35-39   
113   1270 Joe Morgan              M      Largo              FL    US      0:33:48.2 0:32:58.4 10:37 41  41.9       9        M 40-44   
114   1172 Julia Jenkins           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:50.2 0:33:00.0 10:37 40  46.0       6        F 40-44   
115   1626 Valerie Noel            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:19.4 0:33:08.8 10:40 34  44.8       4        F 30-34   
116   1458 Somsak Intravichit      M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:01.1 0:33:16.1 10:42 35  39.9       2        M 35-39   
117   1575 Jolie Bentley           F      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      0:33:31.3 0:33:25.5 10:46 13  48.2       9        F 10-14   
118   1521 C. GIPE                 M      TAMPA              FL    US      0:33:30.1 0:33:29.2 10:47 9   48.6       5        M 1- 9    
119   1441 Anna Gentry             F      Bradenton Beach    FL    US      0:34:55.7 0:33:47.7 10:53 54  51.1       4        F 50-54   
120   1442 Dale Gentry             M      Bradenton Beach    FL    US      0:34:56.7 0:33:48.6 10:53 59  46.8       4        M 55-59   
121   1078 Brittany Crocker        F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:34:01.6 0:33:53.1 10:54 25  43.6       2        F 25-29   
122   1501 Jason Bartlett          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:49.8 0:33:53.3 10:54 36  39.3       3        M 35-39   
123   193  Amanda Catenac          F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:34:06.4 0:33:57.2 10:56 56  52.1       3        F 55-59   
124   1230 A. Martino              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:18.9 0:34:05.5 10:58 8   50.4       6        M 1- 9    
125   1232 T. Martino              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:19.8 0:34:07.0 10:59 8   50.4       7        M 1- 9    
126   1454 E. Indermaur            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:19.7 0:34:23.8 11:04 12  42.0       7        M 10-14   
127   1457 Megan Indermaur         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:20.1 0:34:24.4 11:04 42  44.6       7        F 40-44   
128   1599 Savannah Nelson         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:34:30.2 0:34:24.9 11:05 14  45.9       10       F 10-14   
129   1022 Robyn Begin             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:34:59.3 0:34:30.1 11:06 43  44.8       8        F 40-44   
130   1405 Judy Wood               F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:34:59.6 0:34:30.9 11:07 54  50.0       5        F 50-54   
131   1460 Reed Knowlton           M      OrlandoOrlando     FL    US      0:35:11.7 0:34:41.9 11:10 46  41.3       11       M 45-49   
132   1288 Emily Oster             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:23.8 0:35:01.2 11:16 35  42.5       10       F 35-39   
133   1428 Anne Coletti            F      Largo              FL    US      0:35:20.1 0:35:08.1 11:19 48  46.0       10       F 45-49   
134   1413 Manuela Margan          F                               US      0:37:09.2 0:35:24.9 11:24 43  43.7       9        F 40-44   
135   1388 Leslie Waechter         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:37:02.3 0:35:39.8 11:29 39  42.3       11       F 35-39   
136   1189 Amie Klein              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:37:01.9 0:35:39.8 11:29 37  42.0       12       F 35-39   
137   1204 Britni LaVine           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:37.9 0:36:05.3 11:37 33  41.0       5        F 30-34   
138   1385 S. Varga                F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:36:21.8 0:36:14.4 11:40 9   49.5       1        F 1- 9    
139   1453 M. Hughes               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:21.3 0:36:14.9 11:40 10  48.0       11       F 10-14   
140   66   K. Gulick               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:30.0 0:36:23.3 11:43 10  47.8       12       F 10-14   
141   1140 Carrie Hall             F      Largo              FL    US      0:37:30.2 0:36:24.8 11:43 23  40.6       3        F 20-24   
142   1568 K. Carlan               F                                       0:36:31.2 0:36:24.8 11:43 10  47.7       13       F 10-14   
143   1214 Karen Lopez             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:55.2 0:36:34.8 11:46 67  55.4       3        F 65-69   
144   180  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      0:37:13.7 0:36:42.5 11:49 58  49.3       4        F 55-59   
145   43   Aniek Cruz Cespedes     F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:27.7 0:36:44.3 11:49 26  40.2       3        F 25-29   
146   1347 Lori Stabinski          F      Ellenton           FL    US      0:37:09.4 0:36:47.9 11:51 60  50.4       3        F 60-64   
147   1580 T. Hill                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:33.0 0:37:12.1 11:58 12  44.3       14       F 10-14   
148   121  Maginda Montero         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:44.1 0:37:12.2 11:58 41  41.0       10       F 40-44   
149   1217 Sally Mabesoone         F      Sun City Center    FL    US      0:38:41.6 0:37:33.1 12:05 71  57.0       1        F 70-74   
150   1312 Amy Robbins             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:42.3 0:37:37.6 12:07 43  41.1       11       F 40-44   
151   1401 Joan Williams-Kargakos  F      Plant City         FL    US      0:39:30.7 0:37:46.9 12:10 33  39.2       6        F 30-34   
152   1455 John Indermaur          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:44.9 0:37:48.3 12:10 47  38.1       12       M 45-49   
153   1456 L. Indermaur            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:45.8 0:37:49.4 12:10 9   47.4       2        F 1- 9    
154   1059 Johanne Castagan        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:38.2 0:37:50.9 12:11 40  40.1       12       F 40-44   
155   1631 Ross Silvers            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:39:37.5 0:38:07.4 12:16 50  38.7       4        M 50-54   
156   1644 Terri Roache            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:41:36.4 0:38:11.8 12:18 63  50.4       4        F 60-64   
157   1578 Donald Herring          M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:41:30.5 0:38:26.4 12:22 76  49.6       1        M 75-79   
158   1495 Carmela Wassmer         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:56.4 0:38:35.5 12:25 30  38.3       7        F 30-34   
159   1353 Jessica Stine           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:36.0 0:38:37.5 12:26 36  38.6       13       F 35-39   
160   1354 MICHAEL STINE           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:36.6 0:38:37.8 12:26 38  35.0       4        M 35-39   
161   1096 Mary Ann Droege         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:44.7 0:38:40.3 12:27 72  56.2       2        F 70-74   
162   1097 Robert Droege           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:46.4 0:38:40.8 12:27 71  45.7       3        M 70-74   
163   1592 Tee Grizzard            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:39:07.4 0:38:42.8 12:28 46  37.0       13       M 45-49   
164   1083 Carol Dates             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:39:53.7 0:39:07.8 12:36 59  46.8       5        F 55-59   
165   1572 Deborah Aveyard         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:40:39.7 0:39:09.8 12:36 52  43.1       6        F 50-54   
166   1630 E. Silvers              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:40:41.7 0:39:14.2 12:38 12  42.0       15       F 10-14   
167   1418 Janet Barbosa           F      Ellenton           FL    US      0:39:40.1 0:39:16.0 12:38 56  45.0       6        F 55-59   
168   1205 karen LEARY             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:09.4 0:39:23.6 12:41 52  42.9       7        F 50-54   
169   1264 C. Moorefield           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:40:11.6 0:39:26.0 12:42 9   41.3       8        M 1- 9    
170   1307 Julie Ringenberg        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:41.7 0:39:32.5 12:44 44  39.4       13       F 40-44   
171   1308 Mark Ringenberg         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:00.4 0:39:49.0 12:49 50  37.0       5        M 50-54   
172   1256 Lisa Mills              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:40:14.1 0:39:56.8 12:51 51  41.8       8        F 50-54   
173   1101 Peggy Dupee             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:40:19.8 0:40:00.0 12:52 42  38.4       14       F 40-44   
174   1152 Vicky Hopper            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:40:27.6 0:40:00.9 12:53 43  38.7       15       F 40-44   
175   1530 Ekta Mangat             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:40:12.0 0:40:01.4 12:53 16  38.1       6        F 15-19   
176   1175 Aimee Jopling           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:40:24.9 0:40:05.1 12:54 40  37.8       16       F 40-44   
177   1327 Lissette Sandoval       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:41:28.0 0:40:09.0 12:55 36  37.1       14       F 35-39   
178   1098 Georgia Duerden         F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:40:41.9 0:40:10.0 12:56 56  44.0       7        F 55-59   
179   1168 Yetta Jaworski          F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:40:42.1 0:40:11.3 12:56 57  44.5       8        F 55-59   
180   1532 Damian McDonald         M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:40:12.3 0:40:12.3 12:56 37  33.4       5        M 35-39   
181   1134 Rasa Grant              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:41:02.9 0:40:15.1 12:57 46  39.4       11       F 45-49   
182   1500 Michael Antonawich      M      Riverview          FL    US      0:41:39.9 0:40:40.3 13:05 43  34.4       10       M 40-44   
183   1504 Robert Benjamin         M      Brandon            FL    US      0:41:41.7 0:40:53.6 13:10 38  33.1       6        M 35-39   
184   1527 Erika Jimenez-Benjamin  F      Brandon            FL    US      0:41:42.1 0:40:54.0 13:10 37  36.6       15       F 35-39   
185   235  Thomas Ravenel          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:41:17.7 0:40:55.3 13:10 69  42.2       4        M 65-69   
186   1088 Catherine DeHaan        F      Seminole           FL    US      0:41:37.6 0:41:16.3 13:17 76  55.8       1        F 75-79   
187   1309 Noelia Rios             F      Lutz               FL    US      0:42:48.7 0:41:16.4 13:17 40  36.7       17       F 40-44   
188   1243 L. McAtasney            M      Parrish            FL    US      0:41:51.9 0:41:21.9 13:19 12  34.9       8        M 10-14   
189   67   Rita Gutekunst          F      st petersburg      FL    US      0:42:00.2 0:41:35.8 13:23 53  41.1       9        F 50-54   
190   72   Bonnie Heller           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:42:57.9 0:41:47.7 13:27 45  37.6       12       F 45-49   
191   261  Cassandra Boisvert      F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:43:59.7 0:42:11.0 13:35 29  35.0       4        F 25-29   
192   1333 Jessica Shankland       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:43:04.1 0:42:41.8 13:45 33  34.7       8        F 30-34   
193   1351 Susan Stephens          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:04.3 0:42:42.0 13:45 38  35.2       16       F 35-39   
194   1208 Julie Lehan             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:19.9 0:42:57.2 13:50 58  42.1       9        F 55-59   
195   1248 Kristin McCoy           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:19.9 0:42:58.3 13:50 47  37.2       13       F 45-49   
196   1295 Jenine Perno            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:57.1 0:43:07.7 13:53 48  37.5       14       F 45-49   
197   1463 Kimberly Lievre         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:28.8 0:43:10.7 13:54 45  36.4       15       F 45-49   
198   59   David Gatlin            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:43:56.8 0:43:11.7 13:54 53  35.0       6        M 50-54   
199   148  Angie Ross              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:43:56.5 0:43:12.6 13:54 49  37.8       16       F 45-49   
200   1033 Danya Bourne            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:04.1 0:43:17.0 13:56 48  37.4       17       F 45-49   
201   1481 Kelly Scannell          F      Maderia Beach      FL    US      0:44:58.9 0:43:19.2 13:57 23  34.1       4        F 20-24   
202   1467 Eric Mastry             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:44:58.7 0:43:20.1 13:57 23  30.0       1        M 20-24   
203   1357 Jennifer Stukey         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:43:55.9 0:43:26.4 13:59 49  37.6       18       F 45-49   
204   1125 Karen Fuller            F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:44:34.2 0:43:31.5 14:01 61  43.1       5        F 60-64   
205   1031 Phil Bonet              M      Parrish            FL    US      0:43:53.8 0:43:38.4 14:03 33  30.1       5        M 30-34   
206   1551 AUDREY Stewart          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:25.4 0:43:38.8 14:03 40  34.7       18       F 40-44   
207   1648 Mary Schobel            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:44:03.1 0:43:39.0 14:03 54  39.6       10       F 50-54   
208   1332 Jay Seletos             F      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      0:44:56.9 0:43:42.8 14:04 61  42.9       6        F 60-64   
209   1122 Art Forenza             M      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      0:44:57.1 0:43:44.9 14:05 66  38.4       5        M 65-69   
210   1508 Lindsay Connolly        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:07.1 0:43:59.1 14:09 22  33.6       5        F 20-24   
211   1588 Karla Rissmiller        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:45:42.8 0:44:12.5 14:14 47  36.2       19       F 45-49   
212   1365 Elaine Sumner           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:11.7 0:44:24.8 14:18 48  36.4       20       F 45-49   
213   1093 Barbara Dixon           F      Parrish            FL    US      0:44:54.6 0:44:29.8 14:19 37  33.6       17       F 35-39   
214   1671 Melody Stang            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:45:36.8 0:44:35.7 14:21 56  39.7       10       F 55-59   
215   1670 Rob Bolinger            M      Saint Petersburgs  FL    US      0:45:36.7 0:44:36.3 14:21 63  36.7       6        M 60-64   
216   1447 Abbie Hahn              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:13.9 0:44:38.1 14:22 36  33.4       18       F 35-39   
217   1374 Diane Tomlin            F      Orlando            FL    US      0:46:34.2 0:44:48.2 14:25 49  36.5       21       F 45-49   
218   1544 Debbie Pounders         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:44:59.7 0:44:51.4 14:26 57  39.9       11       F 55-59   
219   1159 Denise Ifft             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:45:57.6 0:44:55.7 14:28 63  42.8       7        F 60-64   
220   1227 Betty Marr              F      Muncy              PA    US      0:45:35.5 0:45:14.0 14:34 60  41.0       8        F 60-64   
221   1142 Stephen Hardin          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:47:19.7 0:45:30.7 14:39 58  34.5       5        M 55-59   
222   1448 Jenny Hall              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:47:15.7 0:45:32.8 14:40 57  39.3       12       F 55-59   
223   1430 Kara Earle              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:46:00.8 0:45:35.9 14:41 31  32.4       9        F 30-34   
224   1237 Barbara Mazeika         F      Madeira Beach      FL    US      0:46:55.9 0:45:36.8 14:41 68  45.0       4        F 65-69   
225   1376 Christine Turpin        F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:46:55.6 0:45:37.8 14:41 50  36.2       11       F 50-54   
226   1109 Kathy Farrell           F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:46:56.1 0:45:38.3 14:41 66  43.8       5        F 65-69   
227   1156 Kelly Hutchins          F      Seminole           FL    US      0:45:58.3 0:45:48.5 14:45 47  34.9       22       F 45-49   
228   1141 cheryl hall             F      Largo              FL    US      0:46:57.0 0:45:50.5 14:45 60  40.4       9        F 60-64   
229   1414 Michelle Burns          F                               US      0:46:32.9 0:45:57.4 14:48 43  33.7       19       F 40-44   
230   1408 Molly Long              F                               US      0:46:33.6 0:45:57.7 14:48 49  35.6       23       F 45-49   
232   1637 jackie Wilson           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:45:59.8 0:45:59.8 14:48 54  37.5       12       F 50-54   
233   1251 Becky McGauran          F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:46:12.4 0:46:00.1 14:48 66  43.5       6        F 65-69   
234   1549 Tanis Rincon            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:47:53.8 0:46:21.4 14:55 23  31.9       6        F 20-24   
235   1050 E. Carlan               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:46:34.8 0:46:29.2 14:58 11  32.1       9        M 10-14   
236   1281 Michael Oconnor         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:48:19.2 0:46:48.7 15:04 51  31.8       7        M 50-54   
237   1055 Leia Carothers          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:48:18.5 0:46:49.5 15:04 38  32.1       19       F 35-39   
238   1005 Susan Ajoc              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:48:12.2 0:46:58.0 15:07 53  36.4       13       F 50-54   
239   1625 ANDREW MURPHY           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:47:18.5 0:46:58.0 15:07 23  27.6       2        M 20-24   
240   1220 Erin Maffucci           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:47:41.3 0:47:02.4 15:08 50  35.1       14       F 50-54   
241   1077 Ann Cortez              F      Largo              FL    US      0:47:44.7 0:47:05.1 15:09 60  39.4       10       F 60-64   
242   1263 Breck Moorefield        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:47:52.1 0:47:05.8 15:10 48  34.3       24       F 45-49   
243   1635 Beth Anne Whalen        F      Sanibel            FL    US      0:47:51.7 0:47:09.2 15:11 46  33.6       25       F 45-49   
244   1052 Karin Carlan            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:47:52.3 0:47:10.1 15:11 46  33.6       26       F 45-49   
245   1146 Tamhara Hernandez       F      Riverview          FL    US      0:48:27.9 0:47:18.2 15:14 38  31.7       20       F 35-39   
246   1431 Katy Erickson           F      Parrish            FL    US      0:48:47.5 0:47:19.7 15:14 30  31.2       10       F 30-34   
247   1176 Ann Joslin              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:47:47.5 0:47:22.9 15:15 57  37.7       13       F 55-59   
248   1107 Julie Farber            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:48:10.4 0:47:31.7 15:18 57  37.6       14       F 55-59   
249   1234 Stephanie Masi          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:48:56.0 0:47:40.5 15:21 37  31.4       21       F 35-39   
250   1233 K. Masi                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:48:56.1 0:47:41.5 15:21 9   37.6       3        F 1- 9    
251   1633 Tyler Tolrud            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:49:39.5 0:47:43.8 15:22 22  27.2       3        M 20-24   
252   1148 Norma Jean Hetrick      F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:49:06.7 0:47:55.9 15:26 53  35.6       15       F 50-54   
253   1627 Victoria Noel           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:49:07.8 0:47:56.2 15:26 28  30.8       5        F 25-29   
254   1647 Konstantinos Peristeris M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:48:54.1 0:48:14.6 15:32 30  27.0       6        M 30-34   
255   1646 Vasia Kallimachou       F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:48:53.8 0:48:14.9 15:32 36  30.9       22       F 35-39   
256   1215 Lucy Lovely             F      Sebastian          FL    US      0:48:52.8 0:48:15.0 15:32 55  36.2       15       F 55-59   
257   1412 Kristin Kern            F                               US      0:51:01.6 0:48:23.7 15:35 39  31.2       23       F 35-39   
258   1664 Johnny Primus           M      Valrico            FL    US      0:51:00.0 0:48:43.1 15:41 53  31.0       8        M 50-54   
259   1008 Kirstin Alfonso         F      Haverhill          MA    US      0:50:58.5 0:48:43.3 15:41 23  30.3       7        F 20-24   
260   1665 Jean Primus             F      Valrico            FL    US      0:51:00.2 0:48:44.3 15:41 57  36.7       16       F 55-59   
261   1655 paula meadors           F      Largo              FL    US      0:50:08.8 0:48:49.8 15:43 55  35.8       17       F 55-59   
262   1462 James LaPolla           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:11.7 0:49:13.6 15:51 68  34.7       6        M 65-69   
263   1558 Jennifer Woodard        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:49:38.6 0:49:30.1 15:56 33  29.9       11       F 30-34   
264   1400 Cloie Williams          F      Valrico            FL    US      0:51:18.7 0:49:30.2 15:56 64  39.4       11       F 60-64   
265   1046 M. Campanella           F      Brandon            FL    US      0:51:08.8 0:49:41.7 16:00 12  33.2       16       F 10-14   
266   1221 Rich Main               M      Seminole           FL    US      0:50:15.2 0:49:44.4 16:01 64  33.2       7        M 60-64   
267   1540 Jennifer Packing-Ebuen  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:13.6 0:49:47.0 16:01 42  30.8       20       F 40-44   
268   1045 Joan Campanella         F      Brandon            FL    US      0:51:13.0 0:49:47.7 16:02 48  32.5       27       F 45-49   
269   1585 K. McAtasney            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:17.7 0:49:48.8 16:02 11  29.9       10       M 10-14   
270   1282 Marjorie ODay           F      Indian Shores      FL    US      0:51:00.7 0:50:09.3 16:09 82  51.0       1        F 80-99   
271   1084 kathy davis             F      Seminole           FL    US      0:51:02.4 0:50:09.9 16:09 74  44.6       3        F 70-74   
272   1526 Nancy Howe              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:49.0 0:50:12.6 16:10 51  33.3       16       F 50-54   
273   1126 Ana Garcia              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:50:49.8 0:50:13.1 16:10 51  33.3       17       F 50-54   
274   1604 Haley Beatty            F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:51:44.1 0:50:33.3 16:16 24  29.2       8        F 20-24   
275   1603 Dania Beatty            F      Gulfport           FL    US      0:51:44.6 0:50:34.7 16:17 55  34.5       18       F 55-59   
276   1358 tod stutzman            M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:51:03.9 0:50:47.5 16:21 55  30.2       6        M 55-59   
277   1004 Bonita Agan             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:16.4 0:50:49.0 16:21 68  40.4       7        F 65-69   
278   1377 Jordan Tutterow         M      Vero Beach         FL    US      0:54:01.0 0:50:51.5 16:22 19  25.5       3        M 15-19   
279   1102 Vicky Dykens            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:43.2 0:50:51.6 16:22 58  35.6       19       F 55-59   
280   1669 Anita Ford              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:50.9 0:50:59.9 16:25 63  37.7       12       F 60-64   
281   1021 Pat Baznik              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:51.4 0:51:02.2 16:26 80  48.1       2        F 80-99   
282   1325 Tom Saliga              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:54.2 0:51:05.7 16:27 78  38.8       2        M 75-79   
283   1584 Conor McAtasney         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:55.2 0:51:08.9 16:28 39  26.6       7        M 35-39   
284   1586 Meghan McAtasney        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:54.8 0:51:13.7 16:29 28  28.8       6        F 25-29   
285   1241 Kelsey McAtasney        F      Englewood          FL    US      0:51:55.6 0:51:26.0 16:33 26  28.7       7        F 25-29   
286   1042 Crystal Burkett         F      Brandon            FL    US      0:52:34.4 0:51:31.5 16:35 39  29.3       24       F 35-39   
287   1364 S. Summer               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:53:02.1 0:51:37.3 16:37 8   36.0       4        F 1- 9    
288   1012 Marci Anderson          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:42.3 0:51:42.3 16:39 52  32.7       18       F 50-54   
289   1242 Kevin McAtasney         M      Parrish            FL    US      0:52:54.4 0:52:06.0 16:46 68  32.8       7        M 65-69   
290   1643 Nancy Clark             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:55.1 0:52:06.4 16:46 67  38.9       8        F 65-69   
291   85   Thuy Huynh              F      Largo              FL    US      0:53:34.8 0:52:16.7 16:50 33  28.3       12       F 30-34   
292   1028 Jordan Blakeney         F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:53:35.2 0:52:17.5 16:50 29  28.2       8        F 25-29   
293   1186 Wendy King              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:54:03.2 0:52:22.2 16:51 46  30.3       28       F 45-49   
294   1185 Jada King               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:54:05.5 0:52:22.2 16:51 13  30.8       17       F 10-14   
295   1511 Karen Dineen            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:41.5 0:52:41.5 16:58 60  35.2       13       F 60-64   
296   1363 Lindsay Summer          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:53:05.0 0:53:05.0 17:05 41  28.7       21       F 40-44   
297   1145 Cynthia Hernandez       F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:54:38.7 0:53:05.3 17:05 40  28.6       22       F 40-44   
298   1081 Yoselyn Cruz            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:54:40.4 0:53:07.6 17:06 34  27.9       13       F 30-34   
299   1410 Chelsea Lowman          F                               US      0:53:48.0 0:53:08.4 17:06 39  28.4       25       F 35-39   
300   1415 Patti Garrett           F                               US      0:53:49.2 0:53:11.0 17:07 54  32.5       19       F 50-54   
301   1517 ELEANOR ECKERT          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:53:48.5 0:53:14.6 17:08 62  35.7       14       F 60-64   
302   1342 Michele Slingluff       F      Parrish            FL    US      0:53:49.6 0:53:18.2 17:09 52  31.7       20       F 50-54   
303   1182 Terry Kelsey            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:55:55.3 0:53:38.2 17:16 64  36.3       15       F 60-64   
304   243  Janet Bryan             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:54:59.7 0:53:43.8 17:18 65  36.7       9        F 65-69   
305   1535 J. Milne                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:54:35.5 0:53:45.6 17:18 12  26.8       11       M 10-14   
306   1324 Cheryl Ryder            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:54:56.1 0:53:54.4 17:21 49  30.3       29       F 45-49   
307   1557 shay Willard            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:54:56.5 0:53:55.1 17:21 34  27.5       14       F 30-34   
308   1006 Donna Albritton         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:25.1 0:54:01.2 17:23 53  31.6       21       F 50-54   
309   1659 Frank Lidiak            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:55:05.5 0:54:01.6 17:23 62  30.0       8        M 60-64   
310   1367 Linda Switzer           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:00.8 0:54:04.2 17:24 64  36.0       16       F 60-64   
311   212  Charla Limardi          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:54:25.7 0:54:11.3 17:26 51  30.8       22       F 50-54   
312   198  Hazel Dunstan           F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:54:26.3 0:54:11.7 17:27 46  29.2       30       F 45-49   
313   1640 Alex Shouppe            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:04.5 0:54:19.3 17:29 47  26.5       14       M 45-49   
314   1563 Debi Hugill             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:55:27.5 0:54:20.3 17:29 65  36.3       10       F 65-69   
315   1564 Mike Hugill             M      Belair             FL    US      0:55:27.1 0:54:20.7 17:30 65  30.6       8        M 65-69   
316   1639 Whitney Shouppe         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:05.1 0:54:20.7 17:30 46  29.2       31       F 45-49   
317   1658 Catherine Davis         F      Brandon            FL    US      0:55:45.5 0:54:27.9 17:32 54  31.7       23       F 50-54   
318   1638 Lexi Shouppe            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:23.5 0:54:38.9 17:35 16  27.9       7        F 15-19   
319   1016 Brian Bacon             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:00.4 0:54:43.8 17:37 45  26.0       15       M 45-49   
320   1157 Jan Hyink               F      Seminole           FL    US      0:55:49.2 0:54:45.1 17:37 66  36.5       11       F 65-69   
321   1366 Cathy Swanson           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:48.8 0:54:45.9 17:38 62  34.7       17       F 60-64   
322   1472 Donna Nunley            F      Seffner            FL    US      0:56:20.0 0:54:55.2 17:41 53  31.1       24       F 50-54   
323   1127 Gina Gardner            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:26.2 0:55:26.2 17:51 54  31.1       25       F 50-54   
324   1529 Gail Joseph             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:55:46.3 0:55:46.3 17:57 63  34.5       18       F 60-64   
325   1136 Donny Gribble           M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:58:18.1 0:55:47.1 17:57 27  23.3       4        M 25-29   
326   1379 Troy Tutterow           M      Vero Beach         FL    US      0:59:01.1 0:55:50.0 17:58 53  27.0       9        M 50-54   
327   1368 Amber Szedlar           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:58:25.0 0:55:54.8 18:00 38  26.9       26       F 35-39   
328   1348 Bryan Stark             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:56:23.0 0:56:07.7 18:04 28  23.1       5        M 25-29   
329   1216 Kandace Luther          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:56:21.9 0:56:08.0 18:04 26  26.3       9        F 25-29   
330   1436 Daniela Febles          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:33.9 0:56:10.3 18:05 18  26.4       8        F 15-19   
331   1490 Sherreen Tomlin         F      Riverview          FL    US      0:57:59.4 0:56:11.5 18:05 50  29.4       26       F 50-54   
332   1583 Pete Kargakos           M      Valrico            FL    US      0:57:58.7 0:56:12.6 18:06 46  25.5       16       M 45-49   
333   1027 Lyvia Black             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:57:58.0 0:56:15.0 18:06 70  37.5       4        F 70-74   
334   1073 Nancy Comingore         F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:56:54.4 0:56:15.3 18:06 64  34.6       19       F 60-64   
335   1143 Diana Hashaw            F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:58:31.6 0:56:15.9 18:07 56  31.4       20       F 55-59   
336   1072 Kelly Comingore         F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:56:55.8 0:56:17.0 18:07 37  26.6       27       F 35-39   
337   1115 Karen Ferreri           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:58:31.8 0:56:17.4 18:07 58  32.2       21       F 55-59   
338   1373 Penny Thompson          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:15.9 0:56:18.3 18:07 54  30.7       27       F 50-54   
339   1372 Brad Thompson           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:15.5 0:56:18.9 18:08 57  27.7       7        M 55-59   
340   1213 S. Lisiesky             F      Dover              FL    US      0:57:43.1 0:56:40.4 18:14 12  29.1       18       F 10-14   
341   1276 Joy Nicolini            F      Dover              FL    US      0:57:44.5 0:56:41.1 18:15 51  29.5       28       F 50-54   
342   1275 Anthony Nicolini        M      Dover              FL    US      0:57:44.7 0:56:41.2 18:15 44  24.9       11       M 40-44   
343   1494 Erika Wardzinski        F      Seffner            FL    US      0:59:14.8 0:56:54.1 18:19 25  26.0       10       F 25-29   
344   1116 Rickey Fincher          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:17.5 0:56:57.6 18:20 58  27.6       8        M 55-59   
345   1468 Brian McKeehan          M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:58:30.5 0:56:59.9 18:21 55  26.9       9        M 55-59   
346   1469 Cathy McKeehan          F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:58:30.6 0:57:00.5 18:21 65  34.6       12       F 65-69   
347   1071 Tiffany Colucci         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:58:45.0 0:57:01.4 18:21 35  26.1       28       F 35-39   
348   1197 Andrew Lackman          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:58:39.7 0:57:04.2 18:22 34  23.1       7        M 30-34   
349   1673 Cortney Suthard         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:09.2 0:57:06.6 18:23 43  27.1       23       F 40-44   
350   1674 Beau Suthard            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:59:09.6 0:57:06.8 18:23 43  24.5       12       M 40-44   
351   1528 Laura Johnson           F      Seminole           FL    US      0:59:12.1 0:57:12.5 18:25 59  32.0       22       F 55-59   
352   1070 Frank Colucci           M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:59:02.2 0:57:15.5 18:26 42  24.3       13       M 40-44   
353   1386 Lucy Velez              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:58:22.6 0:57:21.5 18:28 40  26.4       24       F 40-44   
354   1320 Katherine Rosenberger   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:58:23.5 0:57:22.3 18:28 39  26.3       29       F 35-39   
355   1344 Jennifer Spaights       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:58:23.1 0:57:24.8 18:29 37  26.1       30       F 35-39   
356   1239 Jayley McAtasney        F      Parrish            FL    US      0:58:09.0 0:57:35.5 18:32 15  26.9       9        F 15-19   
357   1218 Charlie MacEachern      M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:58:50.3 0:57:39.5 18:34 54  26.4       10       M 50-54   
358   1253 Nancy McVean            F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:58:49.9 0:57:39.6 18:34 64  33.8       20       F 60-64   
359   1135 Lynn Gray               F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:00:09.0 0:57:43.4 18:35 52  29.2       29       F 50-54   
360   1562 Leah Payne              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:13.7 0:57:44.6 18:35 45  27.2       32       F 45-49   
361   1195 Tina Kropp              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:00:13.3 0:57:44.6 18:35 57  31.0       23       F 55-59   
362   1177 Allison Joule           F      Palmetto           FL    US      0:58:25.9 0:57:47.0 18:36 33  25.6       15       F 30-34   
363   1534 E. Milne                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:37.5 0:57:48.4 18:36 7   31.7       9        M 1- 9    
364   1539 David Moyer             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:29.1 0:57:50.4 18:37 36  23.1       8        M 35-39   
365   1621 Colleen Larabee         F      Riverview          FL    US      0:58:29.7 0:57:52.3 18:38 31  25.5       16       F 30-34   
366   1017 Kristi Bacon            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:58:28.0 0:57:54.4 18:38 47  27.6       33       F 45-49   
367   1240 Jennifer McAtasney      F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:58:28.5 0:57:55.4 18:39 38  25.9       31       F 35-39   
368   1298 Andrew Pistocchi        M      Wesley Chapels     FL    US      0:58:28.0 0:57:56.1 18:39 53  26.1       11       M 50-54   
369   1178 Jason Joule             M      Palmetto           FL    US      0:58:27.5 0:58:27.5 18:49 36  22.8       9        M 35-39   
370   1257 Lisa Milne              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:59:19.8 0:58:29.4 18:50 39  25.8       32       F 35-39   
371   1634 W. Tolrud               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:00:29.7 0:58:34.2 18:51 11  25.5       12       M 10-14   
372   1565 Bob McKenna             M      Largo              FL    US      1:00:25.7 0:59:24.8 19:07 71  29.8       4        M 70-74   
373   1002 David Adams             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:00:26.4 0:59:25.5 19:08 56  26.0       10       M 55-59   
374   1003 Maria Adams             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:00:26.5 0:59:26.9 19:08 67  34.1       13       F 65-69   
375   1444 Stacy Gerardo           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:01:34.5 0:59:34.3 19:10 35  25.0       33       F 35-39   
376   1322 Lori Rossi              F      Largo              FL    US      1:01:17.1 0:59:36.0 19:11 50  27.7       30       F 50-54   
377   1202 Jodie Laughlin          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:01:18.3 0:59:36.4 19:11 45  26.4       34       F 45-49   
378   1174 Carolyn Johnson         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:01:35.2 0:59:38.2 19:12 61  31.5       21       F 60-64   
379   1536 Kathleen Moreau         F      Largo              FL    US      1:01:41.3 0:59:42.6 19:13 37  25.1       34       F 35-39   
380   1543 Robin Portuondo         F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:01:25.2 0:59:56.3 19:18 57  29.8       24       F 55-59   
381   1559 Amanda Yoakem           F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:01:25.6 0:59:56.4 19:18 32  24.7       17       F 30-34   
382   1310 SHELBY RIVERA           F      Summerville        SC    US      1:01:48.5 1:00:20.0 19:25 44  25.8       25       F 40-44   
383   1065 Marni Clyman            F      Villanova          PA    US      1:01:48.0 1:00:21.0 19:25 44  25.8       26       F 40-44   
384   1335 Reggie Shouse           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:02:08.8 1:00:22.7 19:26 43  23.2       14       M 40-44   
385   1334 Lesa Shouse             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:02:07.7 1:00:23.1 19:26 36  24.7       35       F 35-39   
386   1091 Natalie DeVicente       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:02:28.1 1:00:31.2 19:29 37  24.7       36       F 35-39   
387   1602 Tabitha Baggott         F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:02:23.0 1:00:33.4 19:29 39  24.9       37       F 35-39   
388   1503 Barbie Bauman           F      Gulfport           FL    US      1:02:29.5 1:00:34.2 19:30 64  32.2       22       F 60-64   
389   1328 Candace Scherer Sharp   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:02:33.0 1:00:35.5 19:30 61  31.0       23       F 60-64   
390   1382 Connie VanDam           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:01:36.2 1:00:39.8 19:32 58  29.8       25       F 55-59   
391   1657 Don Meadors             M      Largo              FL    US      1:02:40.6 1:01:16.8 19:43 62  26.5       9        M 60-64   
392   1613 Ann Freeley             F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:02:39.9 1:01:17.2 19:44 53  27.9       31       F 50-54   
393   1082 Michelle Cyr            F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:02:53.7 1:01:17.2 19:44 38  24.5       38       F 35-39   
394   1484 Sarah Springer          F      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:02:54.1 1:01:17.4 19:44 35  24.3       39       F 35-39   
395   1323 Sarah Ryckis            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:02:53.9 1:01:19.4 19:44 52  27.5       32       F 50-54   
396   1048 Laura Cantwell          F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:02:54.0 1:01:19.7 19:44 36  24.3       40       F 35-39   
397   1224 Kathy Marma             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:02:55.2 1:01:20.6 19:45 60  30.2       24       F 60-64   
398   1656 Lisa Duffy              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:02:41.8 1:01:22.3 19:45 53  27.8       33       F 50-54   
399   1407 Susan Zwally            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:37.2 1:01:50.5 19:54 43  25.0       27       F 40-44   
400   1203 Seth Laughlin           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:40.3 1:01:59.0 19:57 43  22.6       15       M 40-44   
401   1304 Travis Ray              M      Seminole           FL    US      1:03:38.7 1:01:59.7 19:57 38  21.8       10       M 35-39   
402   1336 Cheree Shrock           F      Lake Alfred        FL    US      1:05:21.0 1:02:03.7 19:59 49  26.3       35       F 45-49   
403   1011 Kassandra Alzate        F      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:05:26.4 1:02:15.3 20:02 16  24.5       10       F 15-19   
404   1403 Denise Winnett          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:04:43.5 1:02:21.3 20:04 66  32.1       14       F 65-69   
405   1196 Patsy Kyzer             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:04:48.6 1:02:25.1 20:05 65  31.6       15       F 65-69   
406   1423 Bettie Carter           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:51.0 1:02:31.5 20:07 68  32.8       16       F 65-69   
407   1209 Kimberly Lent           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:46.7 1:03:06.0 20:19 27  23.4       11       F 25-29   
408   1266 Carlos Morales          M      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:46.8 1:03:06.2 20:19 30  20.6       8        M 30-34   
409   1151 Samantha Hooper         F      Lutz               FL    US      1:04:47.1 1:03:06.5 20:19 33  23.5       18       F 30-34   
410   1074 Marshall Cone           M      Lutz               FL    US      1:04:50.2 1:03:08.5 20:19 30  20.6       9        M 30-34   
411   123  Jeannie Morris          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:17.5 1:03:17.5 20:22 40  24.0       28       F 40-44   
412   1474 Dieter Randolph         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:31.9 1:03:19.6 20:23 44  22.3       16       M 40-44   
413   1302 Jennifer Randolph       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:31.9 1:03:20.7 20:23 42  24.2       29       F 40-44   
414   1314 Scott Roberts           M      Lutz               FL    US      1:05:25.4 1:03:46.4 20:32 37  21.0       11       M 35-39   
415   1546 Lexa Ramos              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:03:49.5 1:03:49.5 20:33 56  27.7       26       F 55-59   
416   1245 Sandy McBroom           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:04:28.1 1:03:52.2 20:33 57  28.0       27       F 55-59   
417   1246 Scott McBroom           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:04:28.8 1:03:52.9 20:34 64  25.9       10       M 60-64   
418   1149 Kathy Hicks             F      Houston            TX    US      1:06:40.0 1:04:06.7 20:38 65  30.8       17       F 65-69   
419   1561 Regina Polsky Witts     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:41.1 1:04:08.2 20:39 64  30.4       25       F 60-64   
420   1113 Barbara Feeney          F      Gulfport           FL    US      1:06:39.5 1:04:08.7 20:39 65  30.8       18       F 65-69   
421   1062 Dan Caudill             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:10.2 1:04:15.7 20:41 47  22.4       17       M 45-49   
422   1199 Julie LaMontaine        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:05:22.4 1:04:23.4 20:44 69  32.3       19       F 65-69   
423   1193 DONNA KOZATEK           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:06:37.4 1:04:42.3 20:50 43  23.9       30       F 40-44   
424   1339 Rachel Simpson          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:36.4 1:04:42.9 20:50 45  24.3       36       F 45-49   
425   1340 Scott Simpson           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:40.2 1:04:44.8 20:50 43  21.6       17       M 40-44   
426   1337 Bill Simpson            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:40.0 1:04:46.0 20:51 13  21.7       13       M 10-14   
427   1498 Susan Zimmerman         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:05:51.0 1:04:52.6 20:53 60  28.6       26       F 60-64   
428   1300 Catharine Proszek       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:05:48.6 1:04:53.7 20:53 56  27.2       28       F 55-59   
429   1331 Lillian Scott           F      Lutz               FL    US      1:05:24.7 1:05:11.6 20:59 46  24.3       37       F 45-49   
430   1111 ERIN FEELEY             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:34.3 1:05:15.5 21:00 25  22.6       12       F 25-29   
431   1451 Bill Hubbard            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:36.4 1:05:17.1 21:01 54  23.3       12       M 50-54   
432   1110 DANIEL FEELEY           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:35.8 1:05:17.7 21:01 55  23.5       11       M 55-59   
433   1222 Melissa Marinko         F      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:08:31.5 1:05:21.8 21:02 32  22.6       19       F 30-34   
434   1355 Josh Streed             M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:05:25.7 1:05:25.7 21:04 35  20.3       12       M 35-39   
435   1064 S. Caudill              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:07:19.4 1:05:25.9 21:04 10  26.6       19       F 10-14   
436   1184 Matthew Keyser          M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:06:45.4 1:05:30.2 21:05 33  20.0       10       M 30-34   
437   1183 Alyssa Keyser           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:06:48.6 1:05:33.1 21:06 33  22.6       20       F 30-34   
438   1278 Deborah Novack          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:07:48.2 1:05:33.9 21:06 59  27.9       29       F 55-59   
439   1486 Jo-Anne Swensson        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:34.6 1:05:41.3 21:09 49  24.9       38       F 45-49   
440   1188 MICHELLE KITZMILLER     F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:07:53.3 1:05:59.5 21:14 44  23.6       31       F 40-44   
441   1063 Susie Caudill           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:07:52.3 1:05:59.8 21:15 47  24.2       39       F 45-49   
442   1200 Julie Langevin          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:37.4 1:06:37.4 21:27 42  23.0       32       F 40-44   
443   1598 Laurie Strauss          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:09:36.1 1:07:03.0 21:35 50  24.6       34       F 50-54   
444   1439 Cosme Garcia            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:09:30.5 1:07:03.1 21:35 53  22.5       13       M 50-54   
445   1440 Gladys Garcia           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:09:30.8 1:07:06.1 21:36 50  24.6       35       F 50-54   
446   1492 Arnold Trueba           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:09:33.1 1:07:06.7 21:36 41  20.6       18       M 40-44   
447   1491 Annette Trueba          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:09:33.1 1:07:06.8 21:36 37  22.3       41       F 35-39   
448   1100 Shanna Dulong           F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:07:42.7 1:07:07.8 21:36 37  22.3       42       F 35-39   
449   1437 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      1:09:31.8 1:07:10.3 21:37 53  25.4       36       F 50-54   
450   1369 Cecilia Taormina        F      Lutz               FL    US      1:09:32.6 1:07:11.8 21:38 54  25.7       37       F 50-54   
451   1387 Judy Vovan              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:09:34.5 1:07:13.3 21:38 57  26.6       30       F 55-59   
452   1420 nancy briner            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:08:48.5 1:07:17.5 21:40 65  29.3       20       F 65-69   
453   1010 TOMMY ALFONSO           M      Haverhill          MA    US      1:09:31.0 1:07:18.1 21:40 56  23.0       12       M 55-59   
454   1108 Gary Farrell            M      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      1:08:50.4 1:07:18.7 21:40 90  43.2       1        M 80-99   
455   1668 Linda Dunn              F      Largo              FL    US      1:08:49.8 1:07:20.1 21:40 68  30.5       21       F 65-69   
456   1432 Denise Espinola         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:09:34.4 1:07:21.3 21:41 53  25.4       38       F 50-54   
457   1306 Rina Ricketts           F      Mammoth Cave       KY    US      1:09:34.7 1:07:21.4 21:41 38  22.3       43       F 35-39   
458   1114 Desiree Feliu           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:09:34.8 1:07:23.6 21:42 57  26.5       31       F 55-59   
459   1541 Robert Peters           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:08:53.2 1:07:26.1 21:42 60  23.7       11       M 60-64   
460   1548 JoEllen Richard         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:08:52.4 1:07:26.2 21:42 53  25.3       39       F 50-54   
461   1507 Ebony Chambliss         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:07:35.7 1:07:35.7 21:45 37  22.1       44       F 35-39   
462   1131 Heather Goodson         F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:08:12.3 1:07:37.6 21:46 35  22.0       45       F 35-39   
463   1404 Erin Wood               F      Largo              FL    US      1:08:21.3 1:07:45.2 21:48 44  23.0       33       F 40-44   
464   1641 Ada Ward-Timmons        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:08:53.0 1:07:49.6 21:50 64  28.7       27       F 60-64   
465   1144 Mendy Haver             F      Simpsonville       SC    US      1:11:05.3 1:08:25.5 22:01 53  25.0       40       F 50-54   
466   1397 Paula Wessel            F      Valrico            FL    US      1:11:05.0 1:08:26.4 22:02 52  24.7       41       F 50-54   
467   1396 Evan Wessel             M      Valrico            FL    US      1:11:05.5 1:08:26.6 22:02 16  19.4       4        M 15-19   
468   1173 Bonnie Johnson          F      China Grove        NC    US      1:11:05.3 1:08:27.1 22:02 52  24.7       42       F 50-54   
469   1476 Kathy Riley             F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      1:11:05.5 1:08:27.1 22:02 50  24.1       43       F 50-54   
470   1058 Christine Cassingham    F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:08:58.9 1:08:32.2 22:04 68  30.0       22       F 65-69   
471   1350 Patricia Stengle        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:08:59.4 1:08:32.4 22:04 68  30.0       23       F 65-69   
472   1545 Jennifer Pountney       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:11:24.4 1:08:46.4 22:08 47  23.3       40       F 45-49   
473   1642 Charles Street          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:08:52.1 1:08:52.1 22:10 49  21.2       18       M 45-49   
474   1286 Jeanine Oliver          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:13:21.0 1:09:29.1 22:22 60  26.7       28       F 60-64   
475   1223 Mark Mark               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:13:24.0 1:09:31.5 22:23 59  22.8       13       M 55-59   
476   1219 Ausma Mackus            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:13:21.4 1:09:32.3 22:23 67  29.1       24       F 65-69   
477   1287 Melissa Oliver          F      palm harbor        FL    US      1:13:21.5 1:09:33.8 22:23 31  21.2       21       F 30-34   
478   1346 Diane Spaulding         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:13:24.3 1:09:35.9 22:24 61  27.0       29       F 60-64   
479   1285 Brooke Oliver           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:13:23.2 1:09:38.0 22:25 21  21.2       9        F 20-24   
480   1032 Jesseira Bosquez        F      Tampa              FL    US      1:11:23.0 1:10:39.5 22:45 37  21.2       46       F 35-39   
481   1663 Awilda Marrero          F      Hudson             FL    US      1:11:23.2 1:10:39.6 22:45 48  22.9       41       F 45-49   
482   1422 Ada Bussey              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:11:26.1 1:11:26.1 23:00 62  26.6       30       F 60-64   
483   1649 Michele Cerullo         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:13:26.3 1:12:10.3 23:14 41  21.1       34       F 40-44   
484   1607 Tiffany Brown           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:13:27.5 1:12:11.1 23:14 30  20.5       22       F 30-34   
485   1605 Karola Brazeale         F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:14:28.8 1:12:11.3 23:14 68  28.4       25       F 65-69   
486   1552 Teri Stone              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:13:31.3 1:12:12.4 23:14 41  21.1       35       F 40-44   
487   1615 Christine Horton        F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:14:28.5 1:12:12.5 23:14 46  22.0       42       F 45-49   
488   1485 Kristin Steffen         F      Palmetto           FL    US      1:13:31.2 1:12:13.3 23:15 40  21.0       36       F 40-44   
489   1645 Emily Meyer             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:13:30.8 1:12:13.5 23:15 27  20.4       13       F 25-29   
490   1651 Erin Mccormick          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:13:28.7 1:12:13.5 23:15 53  23.7       44       F 50-54   
491   1611 Maria Carter            F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:13:31.9 1:12:14.1 23:15 44  21.6       37       F 40-44   
492   1284 Blake Oliver            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:13:24.2 1:12:15.5 23:15 29  18.0       6        M 25-29   
493   1269 Cathy Morgan            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:14:35.4 1:12:16.3 23:16 54  23.9       45       F 50-54   
494   1606 Rick Brazeale           M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:14:34.5 1:12:16.5 23:16 68  23.7       9        M 65-69   
495   1190 Hayden Knowlton         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:13:52.5 1:12:46.2 23:25 75  25.8       3        M 75-79   
496   1425 Alan Clayman            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:12:49.0 1:12:49.0 23:26 70  24.0       5        M 70-74   
497   1427 Janet Clayman           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:12:50.3 1:12:50.3 23:27 62  26.1       31       F 60-64   
498   1426 Carley Clayman          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:12:53.0 1:12:53.0 23:28 27  20.3       14       F 25-29   
499   1554 Julie Todd              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:15:48.8 1:13:12.7 23:34 40  20.7       38       F 40-44   
500   1272 Marya Morrison          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:13:22.0 1:13:22.0 23:37 53  23.3       46       F 50-54   
501   1632 Jennifer Smiley         F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:17:44.3 1:16:05.7 24:30 63  25.3       32       F 60-64   
502   1311 Dorothy Rizzo           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:17:43.3 1:16:07.1 24:30 55  22.9       32       F 55-59   
503   1137 Marie Grubb             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:18:22.4 1:16:46.2 24:43 58  23.6       33       F 55-59   
504   1329 Angel Schmidt           F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:18:22.6 1:16:46.9 24:43 60  24.1       33       F 60-64   
505   1449 Sonya Harris            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:16:48.5 1:16:48.5 24:43 59  23.8       34       F 55-59   
506   1480 Cheri Rodriguez         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:16:49.8 1:16:49.8 24:44 57  23.3       35       F 55-59   
507   1471 Lisa Messina            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:16:52.6 1:16:52.6 24:45 56  23.0       36       F 55-59   
508   1301 Lynne Purificato        F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:19:41.7 1:18:02.8 25:07 65  25.3       26       F 65-69   
509   1212 Bonnie Lipsky           F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:19:41.9 1:18:03.0 25:07 68  26.3       27       F 65-69   
510   1593 P. Smith                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:19:42.5 1:19:41.7 25:39 10  19.5       14       M 10-14   
511   1037 R. Brown                F      Tampa              FL    US      1:22:23.0 1:20:31.2 25:55 4              5        F 1- 9    
512   1381 stacy valdivia          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:22:23.0 1:20:32.2 25:55 60  23.0       34       F 60-64   
513   1030 clyde bodkins           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:22:24.2 1:20:33.6 25:56 55  19.0       14       M 55-59   
514   1290 Chris Patton            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:24:33.6 1:24:33.6 27:13 48  17.2       19       M 45-49   
515   1066 Donna Cocke             F      Seminole           FL    US      1:29:49.0 1:29:49.0 28:55 61  20.9       35       F 60-64   
516   1087 Geri DeBilzan           F      Seminole           FL    US      1:29:49.1 1:29:49.1 28:55 67  22.6       28       F 65-69   
517   1289 Susan Parks             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:29:51.6 1:29:51.6 28:55 64  21.7       36       F 60-64   
518   1293 Sallie Patton           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:29:57.1 1:29:57.1 28:57 47  17.8       43       F 45-49   
520   1391 Kristy Walker           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:33:57.7 1:33:57.7 30:15 39  16.1       47       F 35-39   
521   1390 Kimberly Walker         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:33:57.8 1:33:57.8 30:15 38  16.0       48       F 35-39   
522   1068 Chrystal Collins        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:35:43.7 1:35:43.7 30:49 41  15.9       39       F 40-44   
523   1019 Michele Barton          F      Riverview          FL    US      1:35:46.8 1:35:46.8 30:50 50  17.2       47       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Blair Burnett 1610 50  1       M      Tampa FL US            18:49.4 
2     Conor Given   1445 17  2       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 19:37.2 
3     Dylan Bailey  1650 13  3       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:53.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Meredith Mikell 1254 36  4       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:55.9 
2     CAROLINE GIPE   1520 39  6       F      TAMPA FL US            21:40.9 
3     Monique Koscso  1620 28  9       F      Saint Louis MO US      23:13.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.