Results For
One Step Closer: Celma Mastry Ovarian Cancer Foundation

Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country 5K      5K    5K    5K      5K    5K    Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                    Pace  Place         Pace  Place Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     129 Tommy Hilliard            M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:19:29 6:17  1     0:19:39 6:20  1     0:39:08.7 0:39:08.7 6:18  22  68.3       1        M Overall 
2     86  Emma Quinn                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:20:26 6:35  3     0:20:20 6:33  2     0:40:45.3 0:40:45.3 6:34  28  74.4       1        F Overall 
3     27  Stephen Crawford          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:19:58 6:26  2     0:21:08 6:49  4     0:41:06.2 0:41:06.2 6:37  32  65.1       2        M Overall 
4     181 Herbie Burke              M      Lexington          KY    US      0:21:23 6:54  7     0:20:41 6:40  3     0:42:04.4 0:42:04.4 6:46  48  70.2       3        M Overall 
5     127 Eric Diner                M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:20:59 6:46  6     0:21:09 6:49  5     0:42:25.1 0:42:08.4 6:47  44  67.9       1        M 40-44   
6     192 James Schultz             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:20:52 6:44  5     0:21:19 6:53  6     0:42:13.9 0:42:10.8 6:47  34  63.7       1        M 30-34   
7     120 Billy Andonaras           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:20:47 6:42  4     0:21:59 7:06  7     0:42:47.4 0:42:46.0 6:53  41  65.3       2        M 40-44   
8     74  John Mcswain              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:21:47 7:02  8     0:22:09 7:09  8     0:44:26.4 0:43:55.9 7:04  31  60.9       2        M 30-34   
9     128 Kaleigh Gibbons           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:23:04 7:27  12    0:22:13 7:10  9     0:45:17.4 0:45:17.4 7:17  27  67.0       2        F Overall 
10    154 Gilbert Dolores           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:22:58 7:25  10    0:22:19 7:12  10    0:45:19.9 0:45:17.6 7:17  54  68.6       1        M 50-54   
11    54  David Johnson             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:23:09 7:28  13    0:22:59 7:25  11    0:50:40.0 0:46:08.1 7:25  30  57.9       3        M 30-34   
12    8   Claudia Junqueira         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:23:22 7:32  15    0:23:20 7:32  12    0:46:42.4 0:46:42.4 7:31  56  79.0       3        F Overall 
13    148 Eduardo Venegas           M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:22:04 7:07  9     0:24:45 7:59  18    0:46:53.9 0:46:49.0 7:32  34  57.4       4        M 30-34   
14    119 Richard Alley             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:23:13 7:29  14    0:23:52 7:42  14    0:47:06.7 0:47:04.7 7:35  45  61.2       1        M 45-49   
15    79  Jared Osswald             M      Cocoa              FL    US      0:23:28 7:34  16    0:23:47 7:40  13    0:49:21.4 0:47:14.9 7:36  30  56.5       5        M 30-34   
16    61  Monica Kile               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:24:14 7:49  18    0:24:03 7:45  15    0:48:18.9 0:48:17.1 7:46  41  65.1       1        F 40-44   
17    191 David Brown               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:24:44 7:59  20    0:24:41 7:58  17    0:49:35.8 0:49:25.0 7:57  53  62.4       2        M 50-54   
18    25  Charles Craig             M      Seminole           FL    US      0:24:10 7:48  17    0:25:29 8:13  23    0:50:49.7 0:49:39.5 8:00  34  54.1       6        M 30-34   
19    156 Daniel Fernandez          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:25:18 8:10  25    0:24:29 7:54  16    0:49:55.7 0:49:46.7 8:01  43  57.0       3        M 40-44   
20    52  Kevin Jenkins             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:19 7:51  19    0:25:39 8:17  24    0:49:58.2 0:49:58.2 8:03  29  53.5       1        M 25-29   
21    140 Sean McNamara             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:25:12 8:08  24    0:25:10 8:07  19    0:50:28.9 0:50:22.0 8:06  61  65.7       1        M 60-64   
22    170 Lillian Tompkins          F      Newburgh           NY    US      0:25:19 8:10  27    0:25:11 8:07  20    0:50:35.7 0:50:29.8 8:08  46  64.9       1        F 45-49   
23    158 John Guarino              M      Beacon             NY    US      0:25:19 8:10  26    0:25:12 8:08  21    0:50:37.2 0:50:31.3 8:08  44  56.6       4        M 40-44   
24    165 Arthur Nix                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:24:50 8:00  21    0:25:42 8:18  25    0:52:55.9 0:50:31.9 8:08  62  66.1       2        M 60-64   
25    107 Pamela Twitty             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:16 8:28  33    0:25:26 8:12  22    0:52:07.8 0:51:41.9 8:19  41  60.8       2        F 40-44   
26    147 Kim Van Der Riet          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:26:00 8:23  30    0:26:01 8:23  26    0:52:01.9 0:52:00.2 8:22  39  59.7       1        F 35-39   
27    60  Christine Kiernan-Ortiz   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:22:59 7:25  11    0:29:16 9:26  54    0:52:18.4 0:52:15.2 8:25  37  58.9       2        F 35-39   
28    16  Brian Bacon               M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:26:17 8:29  34    0:26:07 8:25  27    0:52:32.4 0:52:24.3 8:26  46  55.5       2        M 45-49   
29    117 Krista Yoho               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:08 8:06  22    0:27:17 8:48  32    0:52:37.4 0:52:25.0 8:26  33  58.0       1        F 30-34   
30    151 Jorge Ayub                M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:25:52 8:21  29    0:26:40 8:36  28    0:52:36.7 0:52:31.9 8:27  66  66.1       1        M 65-69   
31    66  Stacey Less               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:25:09 8:07  23    0:27:29 8:52  34    0:52:42.0 0:52:38.5 8:28  37  58.4       3        F 35-39   
32    133 Jenny Lee                 F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:26:03 8:24  31    0:27:08 8:45  29    0:53:34.9 0:53:11.5 8:34  29  57.0       1        F 25-29   
33    29  Mary Jo Davis             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:26:09 8:26  32    0:27:14 8:47  31    0:53:29.2 0:53:23.2 8:36  58  70.9       1        F 55-59   
34    162 Matthew Materese          M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:25:43 8:18  28    0:28:25 9:10  43    0:55:08.2 0:54:07.8 8:43  33  49.5       7        M 30-34   
35    103 Samantha Tallyn           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:13 8:47  37    0:27:09 8:45  30    0:54:31.9 0:54:21.4 8:45  33  56.0       2        F 30-34   
36    109 Dan Vnuk                  M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:26:59 8:42  36    0:27:25 8:51  33    0:54:55.5 0:54:23.9 8:45  46  53.4       3        M 45-49   
37    130 Melanie Kramer            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:14 8:47  38    0:27:51 8:59  37    0:56:05.1 0:55:04.8 8:52  29  55.1       2        F 25-29   
38    51  Kevin Hurt                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:46 8:58  41    0:27:32 8:53  35    0:55:24.3 0:55:18.9 8:54  46  52.5       4        M 45-49   
39    93  Jasmine Rustogi           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:22 8:50  39    0:28:02 9:03  39    0:55:28.0 0:55:24.2 8:55  28  54.8       3        F 25-29   
40    159 Danielle Hebert           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:22 8:50  40    0:28:02 9:03  40    0:55:28.0 0:55:24.4 8:55  32  54.8       3        F 30-34   
41    64  Thomas Landini            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:26:33 8:34  35    0:29:09 9:24  52    0:55:48.2 0:55:42.5 8:58  42  50.5       5        M 40-44   
42    187 Davida Noble              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:27:51 8:59  42    0:28:06 9:04  41    0:56:12.0 0:55:57.1 9:00  36  54.8       4        F 35-39   
43    126 Beth Diner                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:34 9:13  43    0:27:58 9:01  38    0:56:47.7 0:56:31.9 9:06  46  58.0       2        F 45-49   
44    195 Nicolas Gonzalez          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:15 9:26  53    0:27:45 8:57  36    0:57:23.0 0:57:00.2 9:10  21  46.9       1        M 20-24   
45    24  Claire Coolbeth           F      Lecanto            FL    US      0:28:36 9:13  44    0:28:41 9:15  47    0:57:23.1 0:57:16.6 9:13  46  57.2       3        F 45-49   
46    14  Michelle Backlund         F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:29:24 9:29  54    0:28:09 9:05  42    0:58:42.1 0:57:33.0 9:16  55  63.3       2        F 55-59   
47    59  LORI KENNEDY              F      Treasure Island    FL    US      0:29:08 9:24  52    0:28:32 9:12  45    0:57:45.4 0:57:39.8 9:17  50  59.4       1        F 50-54   
48    42  Greg Gist                 M      Brandon            FL    US      0:29:27 9:30  56    0:28:27 9:11  44    0:58:06.4 0:57:53.7 9:19  37  47.0       1        M 35-39   
49    118 Diana Young               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:46 9:17  46    0:29:09 9:24  51    0:58:22.9 0:57:54.6 9:19  39  53.6       5        F 35-39   
50    188 Rachel Ware               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:05 9:23  51    0:29:06 9:23  50    0:58:33.1 0:58:11.0 9:22  29  52.1       4        F 25-29   
51    176 Sarah Genot               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:29 9:31  58    0:28:42 9:16  48    0:58:19.2 0:58:11.2 9:22  27  52.1       5        F 25-29   
52    97  Maria Spanolios-Braden    F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:40 9:34  61    0:28:36 9:13  46    0:58:34.7 0:58:15.8 9:23  47  56.8       4        F 45-49   
53    80  Linda Ottl                F      Brandon            FL    US      0:28:59 9:21  48    0:29:21 9:28  56    0:58:46.2 0:58:20.3 9:23  40  53.5       3        F 40-44   
54    160 Heather Hornstein         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:32 9:32  59    0:28:54 9:19  49    0:59:22.7 0:58:26.2 9:24  38  52.9       6        F 35-39   
55    139 Karen Hill McNamara       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:28 9:30  57    0:29:37 9:33  58    0:59:12.5 0:59:05.0 9:31  58  64.1       3        F 55-59   
56    113 Charlene Weaver           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:28:49 9:18  47    0:30:27 9:49  61    0:59:28.6 0:59:16.6 9:32  57  63.1       4        F 55-59   
57    163 Patricia Myers            F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:29:24 9:29  55    0:29:55 9:39  59    1:00:28.2 0:59:19.1 9:33  49  57.1       5        F 45-49   
58    43  Rafaela Gomes Ruschel     F      Riverview          FL    US      0:30:13 9:45  67    0:29:13 9:26  53    1:00:51.8 0:59:26.4 9:34  23  51.0       1        F 20-24   
59    91  Bruno Rossitto De Marchi  M      Riverview          FL    US      0:30:12 9:44  66    0:29:16 9:26  55    1:00:55.3 0:59:28.0 9:34  30  44.9       8        M 30-34   
60    171 Kelly Ware                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:29 9:50  69    0:29:28 9:30  57    1:00:19.5 0:59:57.0 9:39  54  60.0       2        F 50-54   
61    131 Fred Kreusch              M      Seminole           FL    US      0:30:10 9:44  65    0:29:57 9:40  60    1:00:46.5 1:00:06.2 9:40  59  54.1       1        M 55-59   
62    182 Scott Robinson            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:01 9:41  64    0:30:39 9:53  62    1:01:03.7 1:00:39.5 9:46  28  44.0       2        M 25-29   
63    152 Ford Beckett              M      Miami              FL    US      0:29:01 9:22  49    0:32:01 10:20 72    1:01:43.8 1:01:02.5 9:49  27  43.8       3        M 25-29   
64    167 Ben Schlappig             M      Miami              FL    US      0:29:03 9:22  50    0:32:01 10:20 71    1:01:45.1 1:01:03.8 9:50  29  43.8       4        M 25-29   
65    72  Casey McGauran            F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      0:29:44 9:35  62    0:31:25 10:08 68    1:01:46.2 1:01:08.7 9:50  29  49.6       6        F 25-29   
66    69  Carey Markham             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:33 9:51  70    0:30:51 9:57  63    1:01:44.7 1:01:23.8 9:53  53  57.9       3        F 50-54   
67    189 Christine Trice           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:36 9:14  45    0:32:57 10:38 82    1:02:29.5 1:01:33.7 9:54  27  49.3       7        F 25-29   
68    68  Wanda Llanos              F      Riverview          FL    US      0:29:34 9:32  60    0:32:48 10:35 79    1:02:26.9 1:02:21.7 10:02 43  51.1       4        F 40-44   
69    67  Pam Levering              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:31:19 10:06 77    0:31:30 10:10 69    1:03:19.8 1:02:49.2 10:07 47  52.7       6        F 45-49   
70    123 Amy Black                 F      seminole           FL    US      0:30:46 9:56  71    0:32:10 10:22 74    1:03:06.8 1:02:55.7 10:08 38  49.1       7        F 35-39   
71    62  Elizabeth LaBoone         F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:31:16 10:05 76    0:31:42 10:13 70    1:03:05.0 1:02:58.0 10:08 53  56.4       4        F 50-54   
72    112 Dana Wanek                F      Seminole           FL    US      0:30:47 9:56  73    0:32:21 10:26 75    1:03:19.7 1:03:08.6 10:10 47  52.4       7        F 45-49   
73    106 Marlen Tutterrow          F      Melbourne          FL    US      0:31:09 10:03 75    0:32:09 10:22 73    1:03:34.9 1:03:18.4 10:11 44  50.8       5        F 40-44   
74    100 Fran Stifel               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:08 10:22 81    0:31:11 10:04 64    1:03:58.4 1:03:19.5 10:11 66  66.8       1        F 65-69   
75    26  Elsie Craven              F      Largo              FL    US      0:30:47 9:56  72    0:32:36 10:31 78    1:03:34.7 1:03:22.7 10:12 44  50.7       6        F 40-44   
76    201 Bill Jacobs               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:59 9:40  63    0:33:37 10:51 85    1:03:55.0 1:03:36.3 10:14 56  49.7       2        M 55-59   
77    124 Kaitlyn Bosy              F      Land o Lakes       FL    US      0:33:02 10:39 93    0:31:19 10:06 67    1:04:49.4 1:04:21.1 10:21 29  47.1       8        F 25-29   
78    144 Megen Myers               F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:33:03 10:40 94    0:31:18 10:06 66    1:04:49.2 1:04:21.3 10:21 30  47.1       4        F 30-34   
79    186 Adam Noble                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:31:38 10:12 79    0:32:54 10:37 81    1:04:47.2 1:04:31.7 10:23 42  43.6       6        M 40-44   
80    138 Janette McCurley          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:24 10:27 86    0:32:35 10:31 77    1:05:38.6 1:04:59.5 10:28 50  52.7       5        F 50-54   
81    179 Diedra Flora              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:14 10:24 83    0:32:49 10:35 80    1:05:12.1 1:05:02.9 10:28 62  61.4       1        F 60-64   
82    145 Shaila Siraj              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:20 10:26 85    0:33:05 10:40 83    1:06:00.7 1:05:25.2 10:32 34  46.6       5        F 30-34   
83    57  Sarah Jones               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:19 10:45 97    0:32:26 10:28 76    1:06:16.8 1:05:44.1 10:35 31  46.1       6        F 30-34   
84    15  Tim Backlund              M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:31:25 10:08 78    0:34:47 11:13 94    1:07:06.7 1:06:11.8 10:39 58  48.6       3        M 55-59   
85    44  Allison Greenberg         F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:32:09 10:22 82    0:34:10 11:01 89    1:07:10.3 1:06:18.4 10:40 38  46.6       8        F 35-39   
86    157 Lauren Fernandez          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:31 10:29 89    0:33:48 10:54 86    1:06:29.4 1:06:19.0 10:40 31  45.7       7        F 30-34   
87    104 Nick Tsotsos              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:31:41 10:13 80    0:34:38 11:10 92    1:07:15.2 1:06:19.1 10:40 40  41.8       7        M 40-44   
88    56  Amber Jones               F      Riverview          FL    US      0:32:40 10:32 90    0:33:57 10:57 88    1:06:55.4 1:06:37.2 10:43 43  47.9       7        F 40-44   
89    21  Natalie Bryant            F      Riverview          FL    US      0:30:18 9:46  68    0:36:21 11:43 108   1:06:56.3 1:06:38.1 10:43 47  49.7       8        F 45-49   
90    125 Allison Couri             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:16 10:24 84    0:34:32 11:08 91    1:07:26.3 1:06:47.5 10:45 26  45.4       9        F 25-29   
91    169 Kevin Swanson             M      Pompano Beach      FL    US      0:31:01 10:00 74    0:36:03 11:38 104   1:07:21.4 1:07:04.0 10:48 49  44.4       5        M 45-49   
92    71  Robin McGarry             F      Bokeelia           FL    US                          1:07:10 21:40 147   1:09:07.9 1:07:10.1 10:49 63  60.3       2        F 60-64   
93    48  Jessica Holland           F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:34:06 11:00 101   0:33:06 10:41 84    1:07:42.7 1:07:12.0 10:49 33  45.3       8        F 30-34   
94    41  Erika Gist                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:16 10:44 95    0:34:14 11:02 90    1:07:42.9 1:07:29.7 10:52 42  46.9       8        F 40-44   
95    30  Lori Delossantos          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:30 10:29 88    0:35:52 11:34 102   1:08:52.2 1:08:22.4 11:00 35  44.7       9        F 35-39   
96    13  CATALINA ANDUJAR          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:18 10:44 96    0:35:20 11:24 98    1:09:31.0 1:08:37.6 11:03 30  44.2       9        F 30-34   
97    70  Damian McDonald           M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:37:27 12:05 123   0:31:18 10:06 65    1:09:34.7 1:08:44.3 11:04 38  39.8       2        M 35-39   
98    121 Lynn Baldwin              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:22 11:24 109   0:33:48 10:54 87    1:09:38.0 1:09:10.0 11:08 46  47.4       9        F 45-49   
99    143 Michael Moore             M      Largo              FL    US      0:34:28 11:07 103   0:34:51 11:15 95    1:10:13.5 1:09:18.8 11:09 50  43.4       3        M 50-54   
100   166 Ethan Rosenzweig          M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:32:29 10:29 87    0:36:52 11:54 111   1:09:49.0 1:09:21.0 11:10 45  41.6       6        M 45-49   
101   110 Kerrie Vnuk               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:33:51 10:55 99    0:35:31 11:27 100   1:09:51.2 1:09:21.6 11:10 44  46.4       9        F 40-44   
102   96  Elizabeth Schmidt         F      Seminole           FL    US      0:33:57 10:57 100   0:35:25 11:25 99    1:09:46.7 1:09:21.9 11:10 58  54.6       5        F 55-59   
103   161 Jaime Marini              F      Saint Johns        FL    US      0:32:55 10:37 92    0:36:31 11:47 109   1:09:32.2 1:09:25.6 11:10 41  45.3       10       F 40-44   
104   94  Heather Sanderson         F      Palmetto           FL    US      0:34:45 11:13 105   0:34:46 11:13 93    1:09:47.4 1:09:31.1 11:11 36  44.1       10       F 35-39   
105   137 Manuela Margan            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:32:44 10:34 91    0:36:57 11:55 112   1:09:51.4 1:09:40.5 11:13 44  46.1       11       F 40-44   
106   28  Tera Creney               F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:34:19 11:04 102   0:35:46 11:32 101   1:10:57.0 1:10:04.8 11:17 41  44.9       12       F 40-44   
107   184 Colleen Murray            F      Largo              FL    US      0:33:39 10:51 98    0:36:46 11:52 110   1:10:53.0 1:10:25.4 11:20 56  52.4       6        F 55-59   
108   174 Jeanne Keeney             F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:34:53 11:15 106   0:35:55 11:35 103   1:10:53.8 1:10:47.0 11:23 63  57.3       3        F 60-64   
109   122 Maria beukkes             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:59 11:36 116   0:34:54 11:16 97    1:11:37.6 1:10:53.1 11:24 35  43.1       11       F 35-39   
110   132 Patricia Larbalestrier    F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:00 11:37 118   0:34:54 11:15 96    1:11:36.7 1:10:53.7 11:25 47  46.7       10       F 45-49   
111   164 Peggy Neal                F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:34:54 11:16 107   0:36:07 11:39 105   1:12:00.4 1:11:01.5 11:26 44  45.3       13       F 40-44   
112   88  Brigitte Reydams          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:19 11:24 108   0:36:58 11:55 113   1:12:58.3 1:12:16.5 11:38 60  53.8       4        F 60-64   
113   22  Christine Cassingham      F      Holiday            FL    US                          1:12:20 23:20 148   1:12:52.0 1:12:20.2 11:38 69  61.2       2        F 65-69   
114   178 Lydia Zimmerman-Crumbaugh F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:35:42 11:31 114   0:37:14 12:01 115   1:13:13.7 1:12:55.2 11:44 31  41.6       10       F 30-34   
115   45  Tara Grehan               F      Largo              FL    US      0:35:56 11:36 115   0:37:08 11:59 114   1:14:27.3 1:13:04.4 11:46 45  44.4       11       F 45-49   
116   92  Anonymous Participant     F                               US      0:36:00 11:37 117   0:37:26 12:04 116   1:14:10.2 1:13:25.6 11:49 59  52.3       7        F 55-59   
117   84  Bryan Pomares             M      Hialeah            FL    US      0:35:40 11:30 113   0:37:54 12:13 118   1:14:10.7 1:13:34.0 11:50 28  36.3       5        M 25-29   
118   47  Bonnie Heller             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:37:57 12:14 126   0:36:16 11:42 107   1:15:06.2 1:14:12.5 11:57 46  44.2       12       F 45-49   
119   105 Vi Tsotsos                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:35:29 11:27 112   0:39:45 12:49 120   1:16:06.9 1:15:13.0 12:06 46  43.6       13       F 45-49   
120   193 Tu Dinh                   F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:35:24 11:25 110   0:39:59 12:54 122   1:22:21.1 1:15:23.0 12:08 35  40.5       12       F 35-39   
121   194 Maurice Hord              M      Pinellas Park      NC    US      0:35:24 11:25 111   0:39:59 12:54 121   1:22:21.4 1:15:23.2 12:08 38  36.3       3        M 35-39   
122   87  Gianna Rendina-Gobioff    F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:39 12:09 124   0:37:50 12:12 117   1:16:43.0 1:15:29.1 12:09 45  43.0       14       F 45-49   
123   75  Lutfur Miah               M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:37:03 11:57 121   0:39:31 12:45 119   1:17:10.7 1:16:34.5 12:19 31  34.9       9        M 30-34   
124   177 Jennifer Winn             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:34:39 11:11 104   0:42:34 13:44 134   1:18:14.6 1:17:13.1 12:26 25  39.3       10       F 25-29   
125   37  Katy Erickson             F      Parrish            FL    US      0:38:13 12:20 127   0:40:02 12:55 123   1:18:39.3 1:18:15.2 12:36 31  38.8       11       F 30-34   
126   173 Peggy Brinkley            F      Seminole           FL    US      0:36:17 11:42 120   0:42:34 13:44 133   1:19:15.6 1:18:50.9 12:41 58  48.0       8        F 55-59   
127   77  Shannon Moore             F      Largo              FL    US      0:37:21 12:03 122   0:41:35 13:25 127   1:19:37.0 1:18:55.8 12:42 35  38.7       13       F 35-39   
128   146 Trista Snook              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:44 12:10 125   0:42:21 13:40 132   1:20:46.5 1:20:05.3 12:53 48  41.8       15       F 45-49   
129   115 Susanne White             F      Seffner            FL    US      0:40:01 12:54 132   0:40:05 12:56 124   1:20:47.8 1:20:05.9 12:53 48  41.8       16       F 45-49   
130   135 Prashanti Logeswaran      F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:36:03 11:38 119   0:44:09 14:15 140   1:20:36.7 1:20:11.7 12:54 39  38.7       14       F 35-39   
131   36  Lyna Ellrodt              F      Brandon            FL    US      0:40:28 13:03 133   0:40:34 13:05 125   1:21:22.5 1:21:02.3 13:03 34  37.6       12       F 30-34   
132   73  Leann Mckeon              F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:39:06 12:37 131   0:42:01 13:33 130   1:21:30.4 1:21:07.2 13:03 60  47.9       5        F 60-64   
133   49  Susan Hotho               F      Madeira Beach      FL    US      0:39:06 12:37 130   0:42:02 13:34 131   1:21:30.5 1:21:07.9 13:03 64  50.7       6        F 60-64   
134   153 Theresa Bonnell           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:38:50 12:32 128   0:42:34 13:44 135   1:21:42.2 1:21:24.3 13:06 44  39.5       14       F 40-44   
135   168 Don St. Jacques           M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      0:38:50 12:32 129   0:42:38 13:45 136   1:21:45.4 1:21:27.9 13:07 62  41.0       3        M 60-64   
136   50  Patrice Hubbard           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:41:24 13:21 135   0:42:45 13:47 137   1:24:52.5 1:24:09.2 13:33 47  39.3       17       F 45-49   
137   172 Patricia Youhn            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:41:26 13:22 136   0:42:46 13:48 138   1:24:51.9 1:24:11.9 13:33 58  45.0       9        F 55-59   
138   18  Robyn Begin               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:42:50 13:49 137   0:42:00 13:33 128   1:25:48.7 1:24:49.0 13:39 44  37.9       15       F 40-44   
139   116 Judy Wood                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:42:50 13:49 138   0:42:00 13:33 129   1:25:48.9 1:24:49.9 13:39 55  42.9       10       F 55-59   
140   101 Jennifer Stokes           F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:40:38 13:06 134   0:44:43 14:25 141   1:26:07.1 1:25:20.8 13:44 39  36.4       15       F 35-39   
141   85  Jaimie Pomares            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:46:43 15:04 139   0:43:47 14:08 139   1:31:07.5 1:30:30.0 14:34 30  33.5       13       F 30-34   
142   58  Christine Joplin          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:56:09 18:07 145   0:36:12 11:41 106   1:32:20.5 1:32:20.5 14:52 46  35.5       18       F 45-49   
143   12  Susan Ajoc                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:49:21 15:55 141   0:47:06 15:12 142   1:37:51.3 1:36:27.0 15:31 54  37.3       6        F 50-54   
144   98  Jeffery Stash             M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:56:12 18:08 146   0:40:40 13:07 126   1:36:51.5 1:36:51.5 15:35 48  30.5       7        M 45-49   
145   185 Ashley O'Donnell          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:24 16:35 143   0:51:11 16:31 144   1:44:25.0 1:42:34.7 16:31 54  35.1       7        F 50-54   
146   183 Robert Donovan            M      Media              PA    US                          1:42:35 33:05 149   1:44:24.7 1:42:34.7 16:31 58  31.4       4        M 55-59   
147   46  Stephen Hardin            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:51:22 16:34 142   0:51:26 16:35 145   1:44:41.8 1:42:47.2 16:33 59  31.6       5        M 55-59   
148   200 Lynette Jacobs            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:53 17:03 144   0:51:10 16:30 143   1:44:24.3 1:44:02.3 16:45 53  34.2       8        F 50-54   
149   34  Lisa Duffy                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:57:50 18:39 147   0:55:34 17:56 146   1:55:03.1 1:53:23.9 18:15 54  31.7       9        F 50-54   
      99  Christine Sterling        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:46:46 15:05 140                                                 50                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tommy Hilliard   129 22  1       M      Pinellas Park FL US    39:08.7 
2     Stephen Crawford 27  32  3       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 41:06.2 
3     Herbie Burke     181 48  4       M      Lexington KY US        42:04.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Emma Quinn        86  28  2       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 40:45.3 
2     Kaleigh Gibbons   128 27  9       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 45:17.4 
3     Claudia Junqueira 8   56  12      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 46:42.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Nicolas Gonzalez 195 21  44      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 57:00.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kevin Jenkins  52  29  20      M      Tampa FL US            49:58.2   
2     Scott Robinson 182 28  62      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:00:39.5 
3     Ford Beckett   152 27  63      M      Miami FL US            1:01:02.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     James Schultz 192 34  6       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 42:10.8 
2     John Mcswain  74  31  8       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 43:55.9 
3     David Johnson 54  30  11      M      Tampa FL US            46:08.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Greg Gist       42  37  48      M      Brandon FL US       57:53.7   
2     Damian McDonald 70  38  97      M      Lakeland FL US      1:08:44.3 
3     Maurice Hord    194 38  121     M      Pinellas Park NC US 1:15:23.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Eric Diner       127 44  5       M      St Petersburg FL US    42:08.4 
2     Billy Andonaras  120 41  7       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 42:46.0 
3     Daniel Fernandez 156 43  19      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 49:46.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Richard Alley 119 45  14      M      Tampa FL US         47:04.7 
2     Brian Bacon   16  46  28      M      St Petersburg FL US 52:24.3 
3     Dan Vnuk      109 46  36      M      Palm Harbor FL US   54:23.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Gilbert Dolores 154 54  10      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 45:17.6   
2     David Brown     191 53  17      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 49:25.0   
3     Michael Moore   143 50  99      M      Largo FL US            1:09:18.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Fred Kreusch 131 59  61      M      Seminole FL US         1:00:06.2 
2     Bill Jacobs  201 56  76      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:03:36.3 
3     Tim Backlund 15  58  84      M      Safety Harbor FL US    1:06:11.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Sean McNamara   140 61  21      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 50:22.0   
2     Arthur Nix      165 62  24      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 50:31.9   
3     Don St. Jacques 168 62  135     M      St Pete Beach FL US    1:21:27.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jorge Ayub 151 66  30      M      New Port Richey FL US 52:31.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rafaela Gomes Ruschel 43  23  58      F      Riverview FL US 59:26.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jenny Lee       133 29  32      F      Bradenton FL US        53:11.5 
2     Melanie Kramer  130 29  37      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 55:04.8 
3     Jasmine Rustogi 93  28  39      F      Tampa FL US            55:24.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Krista Yoho     117 33  29      F      Tampa FL US            52:25.0 
2     Samantha Tallyn 103 33  35      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 54:21.4 
3     Danielle Hebert 159 32  40      F      Tampa FL US            55:24.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kim Van Der Riet        147 39  26      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 52:00.2 
2     Christine Kiernan-Ortiz 60  37  27      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 52:15.2 
3     Stacey Less             66  37  31      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 52:38.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Monica Kile   61  41  16      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 48:17.1 
2     Pamela Twitty 107 41  25      F      Tampa FL US            51:41.9 
3     Linda Ottl    80  40  53      F      Brandon FL US          58:20.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lillian Tompkins 170 46  22      F      Newburgh NY US         50:29.8 
2     Beth Diner       126 46  43      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 56:31.9 
3     Claire Coolbeth  24  46  45      F      Lecanto FL US          57:16.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     LORI KENNEDY  59  50  47      F      Treasure Island FL US  57:39.8   
2     Kelly Ware    171 54  60      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 59:57.0   
3     Carey Markham 69  53  66      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:01:23.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mary Jo Davis       29  58  33      F      New Port Richey FL US  53:23.2 
2     Michelle Backlund   14  55  46      F      Safety Harbor FL US    57:33.0 
3     Karen Hill McNamara 139 58  55      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 59:05.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Diedra Flora  179 62  81      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:05:02.9 
2     Robin McGarry 71  63  92      F      Bokeelia FL US         1:07:10.1 
3     Jeanne Keeney 174 63  108     F      Apollo Beach FL US     1:10:47.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Fran Stifel          100 66  74      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:03:19.5 
2     Christine Cassingham 22  69  113     F      Holiday FL US          1:12:20.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.