Beer Garden 5K Froemming Park

Thu June 6, 2019 Franklin, WI US 53132 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Bib  Name                      Gender City             State Country Chip  Age Age        Division Division Pos Team                   Race 
                                                                     Time      Percentage Place                                             
==== ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== === ====================== ==== 
6528 Tim Cigelske              M      Whitefish Bay    WI    US      16:52 37  79.2       1        M3539    1                          5K   
6547 Chad Gruett               M      Pewaukee         WI    US      19:08 42  72.4       1        M4044    2                          5K   
6653 Ted Shue                  M      Glendale         WI    US      19:59 49  73.0       1        M4549    3                          5K   
6573 Richard Kirkley           M      Milwaukee        WI    US      20:40 52  72.2       1        M5054    4                          5K   
6555 Sean Horner               M      Roanoke          TX    US      20:48 51  71.2       2        M5054    5                          5K   
6662 Andrew Velvikis           M      Brookfield       WI    US      20:53 41  65.8       2        M4044    6   TearsForBeers          5K   
6532 Anna Curtis               F      Milwaukee        WI    US      21:05 24  69.8       1        F2024    7                          5K   
6586 Gary Lovrine              M      Richfield        WI    US      21:13 45  66.8       2        M4549    8                          5K   
6571 Peter Keck                M      Delafield        WI    US      21:29 50  68.4       3        M5054    9                          5K   
6537 Richard Ehlert            M      Milwaukee        WI    US      21:33 32  60.5       1        M3034    10                         5K   
7632 Sara Johnson              F                                     21:37 33  68.2       1        F3034    11                         5K   
6576 Candice Knuteson          F      Milwaukee        WI    US      21:41 43  71.1       1        F4044    12                         5K   
6641 Tom Richgels              M      Oak Creek        WI    US      21:41 31  59.9       2        M3034    13                         5K   
6612 Michael Mooren            M      Muskego          WI    US      21:56 35  60.2       2        M3539    14                         5K   
6589 Alex Lurvey               M      Oak Creek        WI    US      22:06 27  58.5       1        M2529    15                         5K   
7645 Ashley McCure             F                                     22:07 34  66.8       2        F3034    16                         5K   
6623 Jeff Ottaway              M      Franklin         WI    US      22:10 43  62.9       3        M4044    17  TearsForBeers          5K   
6553 Aaron Holewinski          M      Jackson          WI    US      22:19 33  58.6       3        M3034    18  TearsForBeers          5K   
6614 Matthew Mortensen         M      Milwaukee        WI    US      22:22 25  57.8       2        M2529    19                         5K   
6638 Robert Rafferty           M      Wales            WI    US      22:46 25  56.8       3        M2529    20                         5K   
6543 Tony Gargulak             M      Ixonia           WI    US      22:47 30  56.9       4        M3034    21                         5K   
6592 Jeff Mahuta               M      Milwaukee        WI    US      22:49 47  63.0       3        M4549    22                         5K   
6517 Daniel Bruce              M      Greenfield       WI    US      22:50 36  58.2       3        M3539    23                         5K   
6579 DavId Krejcarek           M      Mukwonago        WI    US      22:53 37  58.4       4        M3539    24                         5K   
7682 Brandon Niebuhr           M                                     22:55 22  56.4       1        M2024    25                         5K   
6601 Kevin McCabe              M      Milwaukee        WI    US      23:04 56  66.7       1        M5559    26                         5K   
6567 Kyle Kalbus               M      Germantown       WI    US      23:17 33  56.2       5        M3034    27  RWB                    5K   
6645 Nadine Schaefer           F      Milwaukee        WI    US      23:20 39  64.4       1        F3539    28                         5K   
6508 Mike Bayer                M      Franklin         WI    US      23:40 39  57.3       5        M3539    29                         5K   
6583 Amanda Larsen             F      Cedarburg        WI    US      23:40 29  62.2       1        F2529    30  #TeamSCSE              5K   
6669 Kerry Worden              M      Hartford         WI    US      23:42 60  67.1       1        M6064    31                         5K   
7650 Justine Schwanz           F                                     23:54 31  61.6       3        F3034    32                         5K   
6574 Ally Klasinski            F      West Allis       WI    US      23:56 36  62.0       2        F3539    33                         5K   
6507 Jessi Bayer               F      Franklin         WI    US      24:06 36  61.6       3        F3539    34                         5K   
6632 Beverly Peterson          F      Franklin         WI    US      24:06 36  61.6       4        F3539    35                         5K   
6666 Boo Wild                  F      Milwaukee        WI    US      24:12 59  75.7       1        F5559    36                         5K   
6599 Robert Mate               M      Franklin         WI    US      24:44 35  53.4       6        M3539    37                         5K   
6656 Jim Stormoen              M      Franklin         WI    US      24:45 47  58.0       4        M4549    38                         5K   
6558 Bryan Huebsch             M      Oregon           WI    US      25:02 37  53.4       7        M3539    39                         5K   
6622 Kiley Olson               F      Milwaukee        WI    US      25:24 24  57.9       2        F2024    40                         5K   
6650 Steve Schwan              M      Jackson          WI    US      25:27 60  62.5       2        M6064    41  #TeamSCSE              5K   
6659 David Tranchita           M      Milwaukee        WI    US      25:29 52  58.6       4        M5054    42                         5K   
6538 Peter Fanning             M      Hartford         WI    US      25:36 53  58.8       5        M5054    43  #TeamSCSE Running Dead 5K   
6642 Joanne Roubik             F      Muskego          WI    US      25:37 29  57.4       2        F2529    44                         5K   
6572 David Kinn                M      Germantown       WI    US      25:39 49  56.8       5        M4549    45                         5K   
6581 Ben LaCure                M      Hudson           MA    US      25:44 30  50.4       6        M3034    46                         5K   
6513 Lindsay Bollis            F      Oak Creek        WI    US      25:53 34  57.1       4        F3034    47                         5K   
6518 Brian Bruckmoser          M      Menomonee Falls  WI    US      26:04 55  58.6       2        M5559    48                         5K   
6568 Rob Kalpinski             M      Franklin         WI    US      26:08 46  54.6       6        M4549    49                         5K   
6542 Teri Gargulak             F      Ixonia           WI    US      26:09 31  56.3       5        F3034    50                         5K   
6598 robert massey             M      Greendale        WI    US      26:10 70  66.5       1        M7074    51                         5K   
7933 Andrew St. Peter          M                                     26:15 27  49.3       4        M2529    52                         5K   
7616 Nicole Bartsch            F                                     26:28 22  55.6       3        F2024    53                         5K   
6664 Dan Wenzel                M      Franklin         WI    US      26:34 30  48.8       7        M3034    54  BEER SLTS #SCSE        5K   
7651 Jonathan Sobczak          M      Cudahy           WI    US      26:38 34  49.4       8        M3034    55                         5K   
6565 Stephanie Jordan          F      New Berlin       WI    US      26:41 32  55.2       6        F3034    56  BEER SLTS #SCSE        5K   
6617 Judi Mulkey               F      Sussex           WI    US      26:42 51  62.5       1        F5054    57  #TeamSCSE Running Dead 5K   
6658 Jennifer Thill            F      Milwaukee        WI    US      26:50 37  55.6       5        F3539    58                         5K   
6529 Kayla Clough              F      Milwaukee        WI    US      27:12 35  54.5       6        F3539    59                         5K   
6649 Terrence Schultz          M      New Berlin       WI    US      27:16 53  55.2       6        M5054    60                         5K   
6582 Javier Landa              M      Franklin         WI    US      27:17 34  48.2       9        M3034    61                         5K   
6640 Curt Reynolds             M      Mukwonago        WI    US      27:28 53  54.8       7        M5054    62                         5K   
6643 Kacy Rozwadowski          F      Oak Creek        WI    US      27:35 25  53.3       3        F2529    63                         5K   
6523 Cory Cage                 M      Kenosha          WI    US      27:36 28  46.9       5        M2529    64                         5K   
6503 Alicia Bark               F      Franklin         WI    US      27:41 39  54.3       7        F3539    65                         5K   
6651 Dawn Shipley              F      Milwaukee        WI    US      27:43 34  53.3       7        F3034    66                         5K   
6562 Roberto Jardim            M      Franklin         WI    US      27:48 33  47.1       10       M3034    67                         5K   
7643 Meghan Leja               F                                     27:53 44  55.7       2        F4044    68                         5K   
6626 Brittney Pasterz          F      Milwaukee        WI    US      28:01 27  52.5       4        F2529    69                         5K   
6535 Paulette Czerwinski       F      Milwaukee        WI    US      28:06 48  57.4       1        F4549    70                         5K   
6511 Christopher Bock          M      Milwaukee        WI    US      28:24 53  53.0       8        M5054    71                         5K   
6515 William Bonnell           M      Milwaukee        WI    US      28:30 56  54.0       3        M5559    72                         5K   
6608 Lisa Michel-Weis          F      Waukesha         WI    US      28:38 36  51.9       8        F3539    73                         5K   
6506 Eric Bartsch              M      Sussex           WI    US      28:40 17  45.6       1        M1519    74                         5K   
6556 Dominique Hostetler       F      Hartland         WI    US      29:03 41  52.3       3        F4044    75                         5K   
6501 Elmoore Audain            M      Milwaukee        WI    US      29:04 50  50.6       9        M5054    76                         5K   
6534 Agnieszka Czerniec Gruett F      Pewaukee         WI    US      29:13 37  51.1       9        F3539    77                         5K   
6591 Timothy Magner            M      Muskego          WI    US      29:25 51  50.4       10       M5054    78                         5K   
6564 Sarah Johnson             F      Shorewood        WI    US      29:31 30  49.8       8        F3034    79                         5K   
6624 Madeline Parker           F      Milwaukee        WI    US      29:32 24  49.8       4        F2024    80                         5K   
6597 Nelson Martell            M      Whitefish Bay    WI    US      29:43 41  46.3       4        M4044    81                         5K   
6509 Brian Began               M      Wauwatosa        WI    US      29:43 43  46.9       5        M4044    82                         5K   
6531 Jeffrey Crosby            M      Wales            WI    US      29:49 64  55.2       3        M6064    83                         5K   
7579 Jennifer Aultman Kloth    F                                     29:52 39  50.3       10       F3539    84  #TeamSCSE              5K   
6505 Doug Bartsch              M      Sussex           WI    US      29:56 56  51.4       4        M5559    85                         5K   
6631 Jessica Peltier           F      Oak Creek        WI    US      30:07 38  49.7       11       F3539    86                         5K   
7615 C. Hostetler              F                                     30:48 9   57.9       1        F0014    87                         5K   
6616 Mark Muffler              M      New Berlin       WI    US      30:49 51  48.1       11       M5054    88  #TeamSCSE Running Dead 5K   
6557 Ben Hostetler             M      Hartland         WI    US      31:07 49  46.9       7        M4549    89                         5K   
6527 Erica Cichon              F      Franklin         WI    US      31:16 30  47.0       9        F3034    90                         5K   
6590 Lauren Madson             F      Franklin         WI    US      31:21 27  46.9       5        F2529    91                         5K   
6630 Shannon Pedriana          F      Franklin         WI    US      31:31 39  47.7       12       F3539    92                         5K   
6525 Jean Casper               F      Cudahy           WI    US      31:32 56  56.0       2        F5559    93                         5K   
6621 Shannon O'Halloran-Proell F      Franklin         WI    US      31:33 34  46.8       10       F3034    94                         5K   
7936 Merle Orr                 F                                     31:36 46  50.1       2        F4549    95                         5K   
7578 Walter Alvarenga          M                                     31:37 42  43.8       6        M4044    96                         5K   
6605 Sarah Meeuwsen            F      Milwaukee        WI    US      31:38 26  46.5       6        F2529    97                         5K   
6587 John Lunz                 M      Glendale         WI    US      31:53 81  66.5       1        M8084    98                         5K   
6667 John Willems              M      Milwaukee        WI    US      31:57 51  46.4       12       M5054    99                         5K   
6541 Lyn Gamerdinger           F      Milwaukee        WI    US      31:57 49  51.1       3        F4549    100                        5K   
6648 Katie Schleicher          F      Milwaukee        WI    US      31:57 22  46.0       5        F2024    101                        5K   
6566 Mandi K                   F      Franklin         WI    US      32:14 39  46.6       13       F3539    102                        5K   
6584 Stephanie Livingston      F      Milwaukee        WI    US      32:19 38  46.3       14       F3539    103                        5K   
6519 Stacy Bruegl              F      Franklin         WI    US      32:24 37  46.0       15       F3539    104                        5K   
6502 Cortney Bande             F      Milwaukee        WI    US      32:57 27  44.6       7        F2529    105                        5K   
7576 Katelyn Schneider         F                                     33:05 13  48.5       2        F0014    106                        5K   
6661 hannah underly            F      Franklin         WI    US      33:08 18  44.6       1        F1519    107                        5K   
6569 Jodi Kasten               F      Franklin         WI    US      33:08 35  44.7       16       F3539    108                        5K   
7652 Mary Callen               F                                     33:20 65  59.2       1        F6569    109                        5K   
6663 Jeff Weiss                M      Milwaukee        WI    US      33:20 63  48.9       4        M6064    110                        5K   
6596 Jenny Martel              F      West Allis       WI    US      33:22 27  44.1       8        F2529    111                        5K   
6619 Rick Neuman               M      Sussex           WI    US      33:42 45  42.0       8        M4549    112 BEER SLTS #SCSE        5K   
6533 Roger Czaia               M      Saint Paul       MN    US      33:42 65  49.2       1        M6569    113 BEER SLTS #SCSE        5K   
6549 Travis Hartwig            M      Oak Creek        WI    US      33:47 25  38.3       6        M2529    114                        5K   
7687 Kellie Bews               F                                     34:01 49  48.0       4        F4549    115                        5K   
6618 Charlie Mundt             M      Milwaukee        WI    US      34:02 69  50.6       2        M6569    116                        5K   
6628 Taylor Pauly              F      Franklin         WI    US      34:04 25  43.2       9        F2529    117                        5K   
7694 Ana Gesell                F                                     34:06 27  43.1       10       F2529    118                        5K   
6530 Sarah Mae Crober          F      Milwaukee        WI    US      34:12 32  43.1       11       F3034    119                        5K   
6570 Deb Kay                   F      WaukeshaWaukesha WI    US      34:26 43  44.8       4        F4044    120                        5K   
6575 Christine Klein           F      Watertown        WI    US      34:38 32  42.5       12       F3034    121                        5K   
7934 Sara Brozek               F                                     34:46 34  42.5       13       F3034    122                        5K   
6607 David Miazga              M      Milwaukee        WI    US      34:58 38  38.5       8        M3539    123                        5K   
7635 Keith Wick                M      Oak Creek        WI    US      34:58 39  38.8       9        M3539    124                        5K   
6613 Kali Morgan               F      Oak Creek        WI    US      34:59 37  42.6       17       F3539    125                        5K   
6644 Dennis Sathoff            M      Antioch          IL    US      35:19 64  46.6       5        M6064    126                        5K   
6561 Megan Jardim              F      Franklin         WI    US      35:59 30  40.9       14       F3034    127                        5K   
6559 Amber Hwang               F      Oak Creek        WI    US      36:01 48  44.8       5        F4549    128                        5K   
6625 Kristen Parks             F      Franklin         WI    US      36:35 35  40.5       18       F3539    129                        5K   
6526 Carly Casper              F      Milwaukee        WI    US      37:21 33  39.5       15       F3034    130                        5K   
6609 Samantha Miller           F      Oak Creek        WI    US      37:21 31  39.4       16       F3034    131                        5K   
7658 Erica Voss                F                                     37:25 42  40.9       5        F4044    132                        5K   
6595 Todd Marshall             M      Oconomowoc       WI    US      37:27 54  40.5       13       M5054    133                        5K   
6552 Jenna Hohl                F      Oak Creek        WI    US      37:36 40  40.2       6        F4044    134                        5K   
6652 Zac Shipley               M      Milwaukee        WI    US      37:38 39  36.0       10       M3539    135                        5K   
6647 Niki Schaumberg           F      Menomonee Falls  WI    US      37:57 43  40.6       7        F4044    136                        5K   
6522 Kelsey Cadogan            F      Milwaukee        WI    US      38:08 31  38.6       17       F3034    137                        5K   
6510 Zoe Berumen               F      Saint Francis    WI    US      38:34 35  38.4       19       F3539    138                        5K   
6627 Melissa Paulson-Conger    F      Wauwatosa        WI    US      38:41 50  42.6       2        F5054    139                        5K   
7644 Cindy Berndt              F                                     38:57 62  48.8       1        F6064    140                        5K   
7935 Christina Orr             F                                     39:25 41  38.6       8        F4044    141                        5K   
6521 Rachael Buchan            F      Muskego          WI    US      39:29 36  37.6       20       F3539    142                        5K   
6580 Jenna LaCure              F      Hudson           MA    US      40:32 28  36.3       11       F2529    143                        5K   
6671 Amanda Zechzer            F      Reeseville       WI    US      40:33 35  36.5       21       F3539    144                        5K   
6546 Lynn Gram                 F      Hales Corners    WI    US      41:48 58  43.3       3        F5559    145                        5K   
6602 Laura McGinn              F      Brookfield       WI    US      42:23 30  34.7       18       F3034    146 TearsForBeers          5K   
6536 Amy DeGueme               F      Brookfield       WI    US      42:24 38  35.3       22       F3539    147 TearsForBeers          5K   
6594 Bryan Malkowski           M      Cudahy           WI    US      42:39 35  31.0       11       M3539    148                        5K   
6593 Sara Malchow              F      New Berlin       WI    US      43:30 43  35.5       9        F4044    149                        5K   
6560 Char Jaeger               F      Franksville      WI    US      44:30 57  40.2       4        F5559    150                        5K   
6600 Kelly McAvoy              F      Cudahy           WI    US      45:09 33  32.7       19       F3034    151                        5K   
6646 Kim Schauer               F      New Berlin       WI    US      45:27 44  34.2       10       F4044    152                        5K   
6672 Natalie Zuege             F      Milwaukee        WI    US      45:56 34  32.2       20       F3034    153                        5K   
6670 Amanda Zakszewski         F      Oak Creek        WI    US      46:53 28  31.4       12       F2529    154                        5K   
6577 Haley Kolkoski            F      Greendale        WI    US      46:54 27  31.4       13       F2529    155                        5K   
6563 Heather Jastroch          F      Burlington       WI    US      46:55 35  31.6       23       F3539    156                        5K   
6660 Fern Tremaine             F      Sturtevant       WI    US      49:32 49  33.0       6        F4549    157                        5K   
6548 Sara Hankes               F      Milwaukee        WI    US      49:36 45  31.6       7        F4549    158                        5K   
6504 Cherie Barnier            F      East Troy        WI    US      51:10 49  31.9       8        F4549    159                        5K   
6606 Jody Meier                F      Burlington       WI    US      51:11 49  31.9       9        F4549    160                        5K   
7628 Angela Edwards            F                                     54:38 31  26.9       21       F3034    161                        5K   
7620 Kathryn Rasmussen         F                                     54:38 32  27.0       22       F3034    162                        5K   
6520 Nathan Bublitz            M      Franklin         WI    US            34                               163                        5K   
6585 Amanda Losinski           F      Franklin         WI    US            34                               164                        5K   


Female 0-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     C. Hostetler      7615 9   87               30:48 
2     Katelyn Schneider 7576 13  106              33:05 


Male 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Eric Bartsch 6506 17  74      Sussex WI US 28:40 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     hannah underly 6661 18  107     Franklin WI US 33:08 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Brandon Niebuhr 7682 22  25               22:55 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Anna Curtis      6532 24  7       Milwaukee WI US 21:05 
2     Kiley Olson      6622 24  40      Milwaukee WI US 25:24 
3     Nicole Bartsch   7616 22  53                      26:28 
4     Madeline Parker  6624 24  80      Milwaukee WI US 29:32 
5     Katie Schleicher 6648 22  101     Milwaukee WI US 31:57 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Alex Lurvey       6589 27  15      Oak Creek WI US 22:06 
2     Matthew Mortensen 6614 25  19      Milwaukee WI US 22:22 
3     Robert Rafferty   6638 25  20      Wales WI US     22:46 
4     Andrew St. Peter  7933 27  52                      26:15 
5     Cory Cage         6523 28  64      Kenosha WI US   27:36 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Amanda Larsen    6583 29  30      Cedarburg WI US 23:40 
2     Joanne Roubik    6642 29  44      Muskego WI US   25:37 
3     Kacy Rozwadowski 6643 25  63      Oak Creek WI US 27:35 
4     Brittney Pasterz 6626 27  69      Milwaukee WI US 28:01 
5     Lauren Madson    6590 27  91      Franklin WI US  31:21 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Richard Ehlert   6537 32  10      Milwaukee WI US  21:33 
2     Tom Richgels     6641 31  13      Oak Creek WI US  21:41 
3     Aaron Holewinski 6553 33  18      Jackson WI US    22:19 
4     Tony Gargulak    6543 30  21      Ixonia WI US     22:47 
5     Kyle Kalbus      6567 33  27      Germantown WI US 23:17 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sara Johnson    7632 33  11                      21:37 
2     Ashley McCure   7645 34  16                      22:07 
3     Justine Schwanz 7650 31  32                      23:54 
4     Lindsay Bollis  6513 34  47      Oak Creek WI US 25:53 
5     Teri Gargulak   6542 31  50      Ixonia WI US    26:09 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Tim Cigelske    6528 37  1       Whitefish Bay WI US 16:52 
2     Michael Mooren  6612 35  14      Muskego WI US       21:56 
3     Daniel Bruce    6517 36  23      Greenfield WI US    22:50 
4     DavId Krejcarek 6579 37  24      Mukwonago WI US     22:53 
5     Mike Bayer      6508 39  29      Franklin WI US      23:40 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Nadine Schaefer  6645 39  28      Milwaukee WI US  23:20 
2     Ally Klasinski   6574 36  33      West Allis WI US 23:56 
3     Jessi Bayer      6507 36  34      Franklin WI US   24:06 
4     Beverly Peterson 6632 36  35      Franklin WI US   24:06 
5     Jennifer Thill   6658 37  58      Milwaukee WI US  26:50 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Chad Gruett     6547 42  2       Pewaukee WI US      19:08 
2     Andrew Velvikis 6662 41  6       Brookfield WI US    20:53 
3     Jeff Ottaway    6623 43  17      Franklin WI US      22:10 
4     Nelson Martell  6597 41  81      Whitefish Bay WI US 29:43 
5     Brian Began     6509 43  82      Wauwatosa WI US     29:43 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Candice Knuteson    6576 43  12      Milwaukee WI US        21:41 
2     Meghan Leja         7643 44  68                             27:53 
3     Dominique Hostetler 6556 41  75      Hartland WI US         29:03 
4     Deb Kay             6570 43  120     WaukeshaWaukesha WI US 34:26 
5     Erica Voss          7658 42  132                            37:25 


Male 45-49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Ted Shue     6653 49  3       Glendale WI US   19:59 
2     Gary Lovrine 6586 45  8       Richfield WI US  21:13 
3     Jeff Mahuta  6592 47  22      Milwaukee WI US  22:49 
4     Jim Stormoen 6656 47  38      Franklin WI US   24:45 
5     David Kinn   6572 49  45      Germantown WI US 25:39 


Female 45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Paulette Czerwinski 6535 48  70      Milwaukee WI US 28:06 
2     Merle Orr           7936 46  95                      31:36 
3     Lyn Gamerdinger     6541 49  100     Milwaukee WI US 31:57 
4     Kellie Bews         7687 49  115                     34:01 
5     Amber Hwang         6559 48  128     Oak Creek WI US 36:01 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Richard Kirkley 6573 52  4       Milwaukee WI US 20:40 
2     Sean Horner     6555 51  5       Roanoke TX US   20:48 
3     Peter Keck      6571 50  9       Delafield WI US 21:29 
4     David Tranchita 6659 52  42      Milwaukee WI US 25:29 
5     Peter Fanning   6538 53  43      Hartford WI US  25:36 


Female 50-54
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Judi Mulkey            6617 51  57      Sussex WI US    26:42 
2     Melissa Paulson-Conger 6627 50  139     Wauwatosa WI US 38:41 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Kevin McCabe     6601 56  26      Milwaukee WI US       23:04 
2     Brian Bruckmoser 6518 55  48      Menomonee Falls WI US 26:04 
3     William Bonnell  6515 56  72      Milwaukee WI US       28:30 
4     Doug Bartsch     6505 56  85      Sussex WI US          29:56 


Female 55-59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Boo Wild    6666 59  36      Milwaukee WI US     24:12 
2     Jean Casper 6525 56  93      Cudahy WI US        31:32 
3     Lynn Gram   6546 58  145     Hales Corners WI US 41:48 
4     Char Jaeger 6560 57  150     Franksville WI US   44:30 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kerry Worden   6669 60  31      Hartford WI US  23:42 
2     Steve Schwan   6650 60  41      Jackson WI US   25:27 
3     Jeffrey Crosby 6531 64  83      Wales WI US     29:49 
4     Jeff Weiss     6663 63  110     Milwaukee WI US 33:20 
5     Dennis Sathoff 6644 64  126     Antioch IL US   35:19 


Female 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Cindy Berndt 7644 62  140              38:57 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Roger Czaia   6533 65  113     Saint Paul MN US 33:42 
2     Charlie Mundt 6618 69  116     Milwaukee WI US  34:02 


Female 65-69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Mary Callen 7652 65  109              33:20 


Male 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     robert massey 6598 70  51      Greendale WI US 26:10 


Male 80-84
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     John Lunz 6587 81  98      Glendale WI US 31:53 

Embed Code