Running Under the Influence of Coach Brian T. Feeley

Sun September 6, 2020 Newark, DE 19702 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                              
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                    
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ====================================== 
1     2277 Mike DiGennaro              M      Wilmington         DE    0:16:40.5 0:16:40.0 5:22  40  82.3       1        M Winner Fusion Race Team                       
2     740  Steve Sinko                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:17:19.0 0:17:16.2 5:34  42  80.5       1        M Master                                        
3     2431 Patrick Boettcher           M      Newark             DE    0:17:53.8 0:17:52.9 5:45  37  75.0       1        M 30-39                                         
4     2282 Bill Farquhar               M      Newark             DE    0:18:08.1 0:18:06.8 5:50  50  81.4       1        M 50-59                                         
5     2458 DJ Farren                   M      Wilmington         DE    0:18:24.0 0:18:23.3 5:55  16  72.1       1        M 15-19  Hodgson XC                             
6     1624 Joseph Volk                 M      Bear               DE    0:19:21.6 0:19:21.0 6:14  17  67.7       1        F Winner                                        
                                                                                                                2        M 15-19                                         
7     2038 Kenneth Koch                M      North East         MD    0:19:40.5 0:19:39.5 6:20  13  71.4       1        M 10-14                                         
8     2284 John Costello               M      Middletown         DE    0:19:42.2 0:19:41.1 6:20  57  79.2       2        M 50-59                                         
9     2285 Dave Wiechecki              M      Wilmington         DE    0:19:45.5 0:19:43.4 6:21  56  78.3       3        M 50-59                                         
10    2286 Tom Steenkamer              M      Rising Sun         MD    0:20:09.3 0:20:07.8 6:29  59  78.7       4        M 50-59                                         
11    2479 Colin Hutchins              M      Wilmington         DE    0:20:23.8 0:20:23.3 6:34  16  65.0       3        M 15-19                                         
12    2036 Jason Oakes                 M      Newark             DE    0:22:02.5 0:21:57.0 7:04  38  61.6       2        M 30-39                                         
13    1884 James Volk                  M      Bear               DE    0:22:10.0 0:22:08.6 7:08  17  59.2       4        M 15-19                                         
14    2310 John Poore                  M      Newark             DE    0:22:22.0 0:22:19.3 7:11  52  67.1       5        M 50-59  Fusion Running Club                    
15    2291 Thomas Leonardi             M      Newark             DE    0:22:28.6 0:22:24.9 7:13  24  57.9       1        M 20-29                                         
16    1650 Mari Collick                F      Middletown         DE    0:22:40.5 0:22:29.9 7:14  13  71.6       1        F Winner                                        
                                                                                                                1        F 10-14                                         
17    1878 Don Morrison                M      Coatesville        PA    0:22:33.9 0:22:31.7 7:15  68  75.9       1        M 60-69                                         
18    2278 Aaron Grossman              M      Bear               DE    0:22:40.0 0:22:37.1 7:17  33  58.1       3        M 30-39                                         
19    2444 Jordan Cohn                 F      Earleville         MD    0:23:01.4 0:22:59.3 7:24  36  64.8       1        F 30-39                                         
20    2299 Madeline Hannah             F      NEWARK             DE    0:23:06.9 0:23:04.4 7:26  22  64.0       1        F 20-29                                         
21    2493 Tyler Michalowski           M      Wilmington         DE    0:23:19.6 0:23:15.2 7:29  23  55.8       2        M 20-29                                         
22    2280 Andreas Fuhr                M      Newark             DE    0:23:20.6 0:23:19.7 7:31  17  56.2       5        M 15-19                                         
23    2275 Jason Doody                 M      Newarknewark       DE    0:23:24.2 0:23:21.4 7:31  44  60.4       1        M 40-49                                         
24    2422 Laura Berger                F      Landenberg         PA    0:23:30.3 0:23:26.8 7:33  43  66.0       1        F Master                                        
25    2473 Tom Horwath                 M      Bear               DE    0:23:48.5 0:23:46.0 7:39  54  64.0       6        M 50-59                                         
26    880  Rob Seiberlich              M      New Castle         DE    0:24:01.3 0:23:54.0 7:42  39  57.0       4        M 30-39  Seiberlich Trane                       
27    2947 Jason Sakeley               M      New Castle         DE    0:24:06.1 0:23:59.2 7:43  38  56.4       5        M 30-39  Seiberlich Trane                       
28    633  Erik Witman                 M      Newark             DE    0:24:03.5 0:23:59.3 7:43  25  54.1       3        M 20-29                                         
29    660  Russell Yetter Jr           M      Bear               DE    0:24:22.5 0:24:12.6 7:48  30  53.8       6        M 30-39                                         
30    2457 David Farren                M      Wilmington         DE    0:24:20.4 0:24:15.8 7:49  54  62.7       7        M 50-59  Hodgson XC                             
31    2469 Brian Hall                  M      Bear               DE    0:24:25.3 0:24:20.6 7:50  21  53.3       4        M 20-29                                         
32    2276 Dani DiGennaro              F      Wilmington         DE    0:24:36.2 0:24:26.1 7:52  40  62.1       1        F 40-49  Fusion Race Team                       
33    1864 Sarah Smith                 F      Wilmington         DE    0:24:40.1 0:24:37.8 7:56  32  60.0       2        F 30-39                                         
34    1886 Kevin Wilson Jr.            M      Newark             DE    0:24:44.0 0:24:39.8 7:56  22  52.6       5        M 20-29                                         
35    2433 Adam Bragg                  M      Newark             DE    0:24:59.5 0:24:53.4 8:01  45  57.1       2        M 40-49  Fusion Running Club                    
36    2306 Nicole Orchard              F      Clementon          NJ    0:25:03.9 0:24:59.3 8:03  49  65.4       2        F 40-49                                         
37    2440 Maureen Carey               F      Newark             DE    0:25:17.8 0:25:10.3 8:06  37  59.5       3        F 30-39                                         
38    2495 Jeff Moore                  M      Newark             DE    0:25:22.8 0:25:18.4 8:09  58  62.1       8        M 50-59                                         
39    2468 Kathleen M. Gregory         F      Carney's Point     NJ    0:26:24.3 0:25:23.7 8:10  65  77.7       1        F 60-69                                         
40    2421 Wayne Bench                 M      Middletown         DE    0:25:30.2 0:25:26.5 8:11  37  52.7       7        M 30-39                                         
41    2420 Kelly Bench                 F      Middletown         DE    0:25:30.1 0:25:27.0 8:11  35  58.4       4        F 30-39  Hodgson Vo-Tech National Honor Society 
42    2410 Sarah Ashby                 F      Newark             DE    0:25:51.6 0:25:40.5 8:16  32  57.6       5        F 30-39                                         
43    2293 Jeffrey Street              M      Newark             DE    0:26:03.3 0:25:55.5 8:21  37  51.8       8        M 30-39                                         
44    2292 Jillian Street              F      Newark             DE    0:26:03.6 0:25:55.5 8:21  15  59.9       1        F 15-19                                         
45    1885 James Fuller                M      Wilmington         DE    0:26:15.7 0:26:11.0 8:26  23  49.6       6        M 20-29                                         
46    990  Burdon Tyson                M      New Castle         DE    0:26:34.0 0:26:26.5 8:31  46  54.1       3        M 40-49  Fusion Running Club                    
47    2412 Greg Baer                   M      Magnolia           DE    0:27:11.0 0:26:57.4 8:41  44  52.3       4        M 40-49                                         
48    996  Deb Uff                     F      Newark             DE    0:27:24.7 0:27:19.8 8:48  54  63.2       1        F 50-59  Fusion Running Club                    
49    2446 C. Creveling                M      Bear               DE    0:27:33.5 0:27:29.9 8:51  11  54.2       2        M 10-14                                         
50    2435 John Brereton               M      New Castle         DE    0:27:36.1 0:27:30.4 8:51  52  54.5       9        M 50-59                                         
51    2409 Diane Argo                  F      Newark             DE    0:27:55.7 0:27:41.5 8:55  58  65.4       2        F 50-59                                         
52    2489 M. Maisonet                 M      New Castle         DE    0:27:48.0 0:27:45.1 8:56  7   65.9       1        M 0- 9                                          
53    2487 Jeff Leggett                M      Newark             DE    0:28:00.9 0:27:55.8 8:59  58  56.3       10       M 50-59  Fusion Running Club                    
54    998  Sam Walton                  F      New Castle         DE    0:28:13.0 0:28:06.5 9:03  26  52.5       2        F 20-29  Seiberlich Trane                       
55    2486 James Lacey                 M      Baltimore          MD    0:28:22.9 0:28:06.6 9:03  67  60.3       2        M 60-69                                         
56    997  Dave Vanderslice            M      New Castle         DE    0:28:37.8 0:28:30.2 9:10  37  47.1       9        M 30-39  Seiberlich Trane                       
57    2269 Eryn Hogan                  F      Wilmington         DE    0:28:48.4 0:28:38.9 9:13  14  55.1       1        F 10-14                                         
58    2270 Sean Hogan                  M      Wilmington         DE    0:28:48.3 0:28:38.9 9:13  47  50.3       5        M 40-49                                         
59    2268 Erin Sicuranza              F      Wilmington         DE    0:29:08.3 0:28:55.9 9:19  46  54.8       3        F 40-49                                         
60    1992 Kara Kochenash              F      Newark             DE    0:29:13.0 0:29:01.4 9:21  44  53.7       4        F 40-49                                         
61    1870 Susan Rathof                F      Bear               DE    0:29:33.8 0:29:20.4 9:27  40  51.7       5        F 40-49                                         
62    2295 Timothy Sinko               M      Newark             DE    0:29:33.9 0:29:26.0 9:28  50  50.1       11       M 50-59                                         
63    1000 Stacy Waybright             F      Newark             DE    0:30:00.1 0:29:48.6 9:36  39  50.6       6        F 30-39  Fusion Running Club                    
64    986  Melissa Shughart            F      Middletown         DE    0:29:59.3 0:29:49.6 9:36  29  49.5       3        F 20-29                                         
65    2296 Christian Hannah            M      Pennsville         NJ    0:30:02.0 0:29:50.8 9:36  48  48.7       6        M 40-49                                         
66    2441 Nathan Carey                M      Newark             DE    0:30:14.5 0:29:59.3 9:39  38  45.1       10       M 30-39                                         
67    1877 Jamie Harris                F      Wilmington         DE    0:30:15.1 0:30:00.1 9:39  34  49.4       7        F 30-39                                         
68    2267 James Hageman               M      Newark             DE    0:30:07.7 0:30:00.3 9:39  50  49.2       12       M 50-59                                         
69    4183 Amy Santiago                F      Newark             DE    0:30:19.4 0:30:10.4 9:43  44  51.6       6        F 40-49  Fusion Running Club                    
70    2271 Jack Reilly                 M      Hockessin          DE    0:30:24.4 0:30:11.8 9:43  26  43.0       7        M 20-29                                         
71    2453 Jillian Doody               F      Washington         DC    0:30:34.0 0:30:20.8 9:46  36  49.1       8        F 30-39                                         
72    1869 Domenick Rathof             M      Bear               DE    0:30:31.9 0:30:21.6 9:46  15  44.3       6        M 15-19                                         
73    2428 Maureen Berry               F      Newark             DE    0:30:48.7 0:30:29.0 9:49  62  62.3       2        F 60-69                                         
74    1666 Jo Ann Alexander            F      Wilmington         DE    0:31:12.5 0:31:01.9 9:59  51  53.8       3        F 50-59                                         
75    2333 MICHAEL RUDOLPH             M      Newark             DE    0:31:13.7 0:31:07.3 10:01 60  51.3       3        M 60-69                                         
76    1682 Dan Smith                   M      Wilmington         DE    0:31:42.9 0:31:28.5 10:08 37  42.6       11       M 30-39                                         
77    2455 Kim Edwards                 F      newark             DE    0:32:05.5 0:31:38.1 10:11 49  51.7       7        F 40-49                                         
78    2345 NANCY RUDOLPH               F      Newark             DE    0:31:49.1 0:31:42.0 10:12 58  57.1       4        F 50-59                                         
79    2463 Dori Gleason                F      Newark             DE    0:32:44.6 0:32:27.0 10:27 43  47.7       8        F 40-49                                         
80    2430 Erin Boettcher              F      Newark             DE    0:32:45.2 0:32:29.3 10:27 37  46.1       9        F 30-39                                         
81    2434 Bernice Bragg               F      Newark             DE    0:33:03.5 0:32:39.1 10:31 46  48.5       9        F 40-49  Fusion Running Club                    
82    2408 Jennifer Acord              F      Newark             DE    0:33:00.2 0:32:46.0 10:33 47  48.8       10       F 40-49  Fusion Running Club                    
83    2451 Terry Derk                  M      Dauphin            PA    0:32:53.2 0:32:47.0 10:33 76  58.2       1        M 70-99                                         
84    1651 Shauna Collick              F      Middletown         DE    0:33:21.4 0:32:57.0 10:36 46  48.1       11       F 40-49                                         
85    2471 Phoebe Holmes-Juck          F      Newark             DE    0:33:41.3 0:33:15.9 10:42 34  44.6       10       F 30-39                                         
86    2483 R. Juck                     F      Newark             DE    0:33:41.0 0:33:16.7 10:43 3              1        F 0- 9                                          
87    623  Matthew Welch               M      Newark             DE    0:33:37.0 0:33:19.7 10:44 33  39.4       12       M 30-39                                         
88    611  Ivana Welch                 F      Newark             DE    0:33:57.8 0:33:39.3 10:50 29  43.9       4        F 20-29                                         
89    2370 Joseph Roddy                M      Wilmington         DE    0:35:27.4 0:35:00.2 11:16 28  37.1       8        M 20-29                                         
90    2304 Megan Nowell                F      Lincoln University PA    0:35:29.8 0:35:16.7 11:21 37  42.4       11       F 30-39                                         
91    2439 Jessica Brown               F      Newark             DE    0:35:35.6 0:35:24.5 11:24 39  42.6       12       F 30-39                                         
92    1874 Julie Hambling              F      Wilmington         DE    0:35:54.3 0:35:39.1 11:29 45  44.1       12       F 40-49                                         
93    1872 Alicia Guns                 F      Wilmington         DE    0:36:06.7 0:35:51.3 11:32 38  41.9       13       F 30-39                                         
94    2499 Ling Ngo                    F      Wilmington         DE    0:36:19.6 0:35:52.6 11:33 28  41.2       5        F 20-29                                         
95    2426 Andrew Berry                M      Laurel             MD    0:36:09.0 0:35:54.1 11:33 33  36.6       13       M 30-39                                         
96    988  David Tinsley               M      Newark             DE    0:36:12.4 0:35:58.1 11:35 25  36.1       9        M 20-29                                         
97    2454 Shelby Dorr                 F      Newark             DE    0:36:13.2 0:35:58.8 11:35 25  41.0       6        F 20-29                                         
98    2281 Michelle Starkey            F      Newark             DE    0:36:32.8 0:36:12.3 11:39 37  41.3       14       F 30-39                                         
99    2498 Sharon Nahodil              F      Newark             DE    0:36:32.5 0:36:13.3 11:40 63  53.1       3        F 60-69                                         
100   656  Jillian Yetter              F      Bear               DE    0:36:49.8 0:36:23.6 11:43 30  40.6       15       F 30-39                                         
101   2452 James Doody                 M      Newark             DE    0:36:42.8 0:36:26.0 11:44 72  49.2       2        M 70-99                                         
102   959  B. Aube                     M      Newark             DE    0:37:10.5 0:37:02.7 11:55 9   44.0       2        M 0- 9                                          
103   958  Melanie Aube                F      Newark             DE    0:37:14.6 0:37:07.0 11:57 41  41.1       13       F 40-49                                         
104   2287 Gabriella Forde             F      Newark             DE    0:37:23.2 0:37:14.0 11:59 15  41.7       2        F 15-19                                         
105   1883 Kathy Gleason               F      Wilmington         DE    0:37:48.6 0:37:31.3 12:05 39  40.2       16       F 30-39                                         
106   2353 Corrine Reed                F      Newark             DE    0:38:16.9 0:37:51.8 12:11 44  41.2       14       F 40-49  Fusion Running Club                    
107   2425 Madison Berkey              F      Bear               DE    0:38:09.1 0:37:54.9 12:12 17  39.6       3        F 15-19  Hodgson Vo-Tech National Honor Society 
108   2309 Bryan Pacchioli             M      Newark             DE    0:38:24.6 0:37:57.2 12:13 37  35.4       14       M 30-39  Fusion Running Club                    
109   2447 M. Creveling                F      Bear               DE    0:38:40.7 0:38:36.0 12:25 11  43.8       2        F 10-14                                         
110   2297 Bethany Hannah              F      Pennsville         NJ    0:39:48.1 0:39:23.6 12:41 34  37.7       17       F 30-39                                         
111   2436 Michael Brereton            M      New Castle         DE    0:41:29.5 0:41:24.3 13:20 22  31.4       10       M 20-29                                         
112   2492 Peter McCormick             M      Newark             DE    0:42:03.9 0:41:44.3 13:26 29  31.1       11       M 20-29                                         
113   987  Lorin Strawbridge           F      Middletown         DE    0:42:04.0 0:41:44.3 13:26 23  35.4       7        F 20-29                                         
114   2300 Ariana Michua               F                               0:45:13.0 0:42:56.4 13:49 17  34.9       4        F 15-19                                         
115   2273 Stephanie Santiago-Limon    F      Newark             DE    0:45:13.1 0:42:57.5 13:50 16  35.5       5        F 15-19                                         
116   2272 Rodolfo Santiago            M      Newark             DE    0:45:14.9 0:42:58.7 13:50 32  30.4       15       M 30-39                                         
117   2311 Patti Poore                 F      Newark             DE    0:44:53.8 0:44:26.3 14:18 41  34.3       15       F 40-49  Fusion Running Club                    
118   1900 Preston Terrell             M      Chesapeake City    MD    0:45:12.6 0:44:36.5 14:21 45  31.9       7        M 40-49                                         
119   1898 Lisa Barron                 F      Chesapeake City    MD    0:45:17.2 0:44:41.3 14:23 49  36.6       16       F 40-49                                         
120   2485 Emilee Kubasek              F      Delaware City      DE    0:45:37.5 0:45:14.0 14:34 29  32.6       8        F 20-29                                         
121   642  Kim Witman                  F      Newark             DE    0:45:39.8 0:45:16.7 14:34 52  37.3       5        F 50-59                                         
122   1867 Betty Olmstead              F      Wilmington         DE    0:45:56.0 0:45:29.7 14:39 72  47.7       1        F 70-99  Fusion Running Club                    
123   5703 Sue Scott                   F      Bear               DE    0:46:05.2 0:45:30.8 14:39 60  40.7       4        F 60-69                                         
124   5700 Mike Scott                  M      Bear               DE    0:46:05.4 0:45:31.8 14:39 59  34.8       13       M 50-59                                         
125   2480 Debbie Johnson              F      Middletown         DE    0:45:58.1 0:45:33.5 14:40 60  40.7       5        F 60-69                                         
126   2460 Laura Freehafer             F      Bear               DE    0:46:35.0 0:46:17.8 14:54 36  32.2       18       F 30-39                                         
127   2283 Preston Starkey             M      Newark             DE    0:47:54.5 0:47:05.3 15:09 32  27.8       16       M 30-39                                         
128   2491 Christine McCann            F      Bear               DE    0:47:54.7 0:47:22.7 15:15 34  31.3       19       F 30-39                                         
129   2415 B. Barrett                  M      Newark             DE    0:50:01.5 0:49:44.7 16:01 8   34.5       3        M 0- 9                                          
130   1882 Kathryn Brereton            F      New Castle         DE    0:50:19.6 0:49:47.3 16:02 53  34.3       6        F 50-59                                         
131   2445 Shannon Courtney            F      Northborough       MA    0:50:04.8 0:49:48.6 16:02 26  29.6       9        F 20-29                                         
132   2289 D. Barone                   M      Newark             DE    0:53:25.1 0:52:36.1 16:56 7   34.8       4        M 0- 9                                          
133   2466 Kathleen Green              F      Newark             DE    0:53:24.3 0:53:05.3 17:05 36  28.1       20       F 30-39                                         
134   2423 Dennis Berkey               M      Bear               DE    0:54:08.1 0:53:35.1 17:15 48  27.1       8        M 40-49  Hodgson Vo-Tech National Honor Society 
135   2424 Kimberly Berkey             F      Bear               DE    0:54:08.0 0:53:35.9 17:15 49  30.5       17       F 40-49  Hodgson Vo-Tech National Honor Society 
136   2294 Christi Maliepaard          F      Newark             DE    0:54:24.1 0:53:54.3 17:21 56  32.8       7        F 50-59                                         
137   2490 Cor Maliepaard              M      Newark             DE    0:54:24.5 0:53:54.3 17:21 60  29.6       4        M 60-69                                         
138   2438 Glenn Brown                 M      Newark             DE    0:54:39.9 0:54:02.9 17:24 58  29.1       14       M 50-59                                         
139   2437 Barbara Brown               F      Newark             DE    0:54:40.2 0:54:03.3 17:24 61  34.7       6        F 60-69                                         
140   2481 A. Juck                     F      Newark             DE    0:54:35.5 0:54:10.3 17:26 7   35.6       2        F 0- 9                                          
141   2456 Jenn Engels                 F      Wilmington         DE    0:54:35.7 0:54:15.1 17:28 31  27.2       21       F 30-39                                         
142   2482 Matt Juck                   M      Newark             DE    0:54:45.4 0:54:21.4 17:30 36  24.5       17       M 30-39                                         
143   2363 Elizabeth Robitaille-Nkurlu F      Newark             DE    0:55:55.1 0:54:48.0 17:38 32  27.0       22       F 30-39                                         
144   2371 Julie Roedersheimer         F      Laurel             MD    0:55:54.9 0:54:48.7 17:39 33  27.0       23       F 30-39                                         
145   2411 Ashley Baer                 F      Magnolia           DE    0:55:37.4 0:55:24.0 17:50 34  26.8       24       F 30-39                                         
146   2413 K. Baer                     F      Magnolia           DE    0:55:37.0 0:55:24.1 17:50 8   33.5       3        F 0- 9                                          
147   2279 Rachel Grossman             F      Bear               DE    0:56:17.3 0:55:41.8 17:56 30  26.5       25       F 30-39                                         
148   2449 Richard Creveling           M      Bear               DE    0:56:15.2 0:55:46.9 17:57 48  26.1       9        M 40-49                                         
149   2355 Cindy Rehbach               F      Hockessin          DE    0:56:32.6 0:56:07.3 18:04 54  30.8       8        F 50-59                                         
150   2450 Susan Croes                 F      New Castle         DE    0:56:32.8 0:56:07.3 18:04 66  35.6       7        F 60-69                                         
151   2322 Randi Pro                   F      Middletown         DE    0:56:47.0 0:56:07.9 18:04 33  26.4       26       F 30-39  Hodgson Vo-Tech National Honor Society 
152   2442 Barbara Casarino            F      Newark             DE    0:57:09.0 0:56:46.2 18:16 49  28.8       18       F 40-49                                         
153   2298 Jordan Williams             F      Wilmington         DE    0:57:34.7 0:56:46.7 18:17 34  26.1       27       F 30-39                                         
154   2290 S. Casarino                 F      Newark             DE    0:57:10.4 0:56:47.5 18:17 11  29.8       3        F 10-14                                         
155   2414 Lauren Barone               F      Newark             DE    0:57:35.2 0:56:47.8 18:17 33  26.1       28       F 30-39                                         
156   2448 Patricia Creveling          F      Bear               DE    0:57:29.0 0:56:59.6 18:21 47  28.1       19       F 40-49                                         
157   2497 S. Nahodil                  M      Newark             DE    0:58:21.6 0:57:41.2 18:34 6   34.1       5        M 0- 9                                          
158   2288 Conor Barone                M      Newark             DE    0:58:33.0 0:57:44.0 18:35 33  22.7       18       M 30-39                                         
159   2274 Christopher Nahodil         M      Newark             DE    0:58:32.5 0:57:53.0 18:38 43  24.2       10       M 40-49                                         
160   1996 C. Vito                     F      Newark             DE    1:06:07.0 0:59:00.4 19:00 7   32.7       4        F 0- 9                                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mike DiGennaro 2277 40  1       M      Wilmington DE  16:40.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joseph Volk 1624 17  6       M      Bear DE  19:21.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Steve Sinko 740 42  2       M      Wilmington DE  17:19 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Laura Berger 2422 43  24      F      Landenberg PA  23:30.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.