Results For
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 2021 presented by ONE Gas

Tulsa, OK 74103
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 5K
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 5K
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 15K
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 15K
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run Double (15K & 5K)
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run Double (15K & 5K)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Virtual 15K
Virtual 15K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 15K Open
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 15K
15K Wheel
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 15K
5K Run
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 5K
5K Wheel
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Corporate Teams Open Teams USATF Overall USATF Age Groups USATF Teams USATF Age Grade Oklahoma 15K Runners All Year Runners Double Runners --- Select Results --- 15K Open
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 15K
Clydesdale 185-199
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 15K
Clydesdale 200-214
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 15K
Clydesdale 215-229
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 15K
Clydesdale 230+
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 15K
Filly 160-174
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 15K
Filly 175-189
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 15K
Filly 190-204
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 15K
Filly 205+
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 15K
USATF Race Walk
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 15K
15K Wheel
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 15K
5K Run
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 5K
5K Wheel
Tulsa Federal Credit Union Tulsa Run 5K
USATF Masters
USATF Masters 15K Championship
Participant Lookup & Tracking Age Graded Results - USATF Masters 15K Open - Corporate Detail Team Results 15K Open - Open Detail Team Results Double Runners All Year Runners (41 Years) Assisted Chair 5K Assisted Chair 15K Masters - USATF 40+ Men Detail Team Results Masters - USATF 50+ Men Detail Team Results Masters - USATF 60+ Men Detail Team Results Masters - USATF 70+ Men Detail Team Results Masters - USATF 40+ Women Detail Team Results Masters - USATF 50+ Women Detail Team Results Masters - USATF 60+ Women Detail Team Results 15K Runners All Combined
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                 State Country 5K Split 5K Split 5K Split 10K Split 10K Split 10K Split Finish  Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                               
                                                                                  Pace     Place              Pace      Place             Pace   Place  Time    Time             Percentage Place                                                      
===== === ==================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ========= ========= ========= ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= ======================================= 
1     227 Philippe Rolly       M      Mc Lean              VA    US      0:16:35  5:20     2        0:33:17   5:21      1         0:50:40 5:26   1      0:50:40 0:50:40      46             1        M Overall Capital Area Runners M 40+              
                                                                                                                                                                                            1        M 45-49                                           
2     206 David Angell         M      Blue Ridge           VA    US                                                               0:50:53 5:27   2      0:50:53 0:50:53      42             2        M Overall Roanoke Valley Elite M 40+              
                                                                                                                                                                                            1        M 40-44                                           
3     224 John Gardiner        M      Rancho Santa Margari CA    US      0:16:37  5:21     3        0:33:40   5:25      3         0:51:01 5:28   3      0:51:01 0:51:01      46             3        M Overall Cal Coast Track Club M 40+              
                                                                                                                                                                                            2        M 45-49                                           
4     215 George Darden        M      Marietta             GA    US      0:16:57  5:27     5        0:33:58   5:28      4         0:51:04 5:28   4      0:51:04 0:51:04      44             2        M 40-44                                           
5     234 Sean Wade            M      Houston              TX    US      0:16:34  5:20     1        0:33:21   5:22      2         0:51:32 5:31   5      0:51:32 0:51:32      52             1        M 50-54                                           
6     217 Alan Black           M      Hillsboro            GA    US      0:16:58  5:27     6        0:34:07   5:29      5         0:51:43 5:33   6      0:51:43 0:51:43      45             3        M 45-49   Atlanta Track Club M 40+                
7     223 Brent Fields         M      Covington            GA    US      0:16:55  5:26     4        0:34:08   5:29      6         0:52:05 5:35   7      0:52:05 0:52:05      46             4        M 45-49   Atlanta Track Club M 40+                
8     239 Mark Hixson          M      Chicago              IL    US      0:17:26  5:36     9        0:34:44   5:35      7         0:52:26 5:37   8      0:52:26 0:52:26      53             2        M 50-54   Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M 50+ 
9     243 Nat Larson           M      New York             NY    US      0:17:26  5:36     8        0:34:46   5:35      8         0:52:33 5:38   9      0:52:33 0:52:33      56             1        M 55-59   Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M 50+ 
10    205 Giovanni Pipia       M      Kennesaw             GA    US      0:17:03  5:29     7        0:34:51   5:36      9         0:53:50 5:46   10     0:53:50 0:53:50      41             3        M 40-44                                           
11    305 Brian McKinney       M                                         0:18:08  5:50     10       0:36:37   5:53      10        0:55:33 5:57   11     0:55:33 0:55:33      47             5        M 45-49                                           
12    255 Roger Sayre          M      Golden               CO    US      0:18:37  5:59     11       0:37:02   5:57      11        0:55:59 6:00   12     0:55:59 0:55:59      60             1        M 60-64   Boulder Road Runners M 60+              
13    236 Francis Burdett      M      Hilliards            PA    US      0:18:42  6:01     12       0:37:44   6:04      12        0:57:27 6:09   13     0:57:27 0:57:27      53             3        M 50-54   Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc M 50+ 
14    231 Fiona Bayly          F      New York             NY    US      0:19:12  6:10     16       0:38:21   6:10      14        0:58:09 6:14   14     0:58:09 0:58:09      51             1        F Overall Urban Athletics F 50+                   
                                                                                                                                                                                            1        F 50-54                                           
15    266 Rick Becker          M      Selah                WA    US      0:19:11  6:10     15       0:38:43   6:13      15        0:58:30 6:16   15     0:58:30 0:58:30      63             2        M 60-64   Club Northwest M 60+                    
16    230 Brad Slavens         M      Atlanta              GA    US      0:18:48  6:03     13       0:38:21   6:10      13        0:58:37 6:17   16     0:58:37 0:58:37      49             6        M 45-49   Atlanta Track Club M 40+                
17    220 Matthew Schmidt      M      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:19:37  6:18     19       0:39:15   6:19      17        0:59:26 6:22   17     0:59:26 0:59:26      45             7        M 45-49   Northstar Running M 40+                 
18    211 Clay Axton           M      Edmond               OK    US      0:18:58  6:06     14       0:38:50   6:15      16        0:59:31 6:23   18     0:59:31 0:59:31      43             4        M 40-44                                           
19    208 Melissa Gacek        F      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:19:27  6:15     17                                     0:59:33 6:23   19     0:59:33 0:59:33      42             2        F Overall Twin Cities Track Club F 40+            
                                                                                                                                                                                            1        F 40-44                                           
20    228 Jennifer Malavolta   F      Reeders              PA    US      0:19:35  6:18     18       0:39:27   6:21      18        0:59:59 6:26   20     0:59:59 0:59:59      47             3        F Overall                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                            1        F 45-49                                           
21    202 Rebecca Angeles      F      Plano                TX    US      0:20:27  6:35     23       0:40:35   6:31      20        1:00:27 6:29   21     1:00:27 1:00:27      41             2        F 40-44                                           
22    277 Thomas Bernhard      M      Castro Valley        CA    US      0:20:29  6:35     25       0:40:58   6:35      24        1:01:15 6:34   22     1:01:15 1:01:15      67             1        M 65-69                                           
23    201 Shannon Mauser-Suing F      Gretna               NE    US      0:19:44  6:21     20       0:40:18   6:29      19        1:01:23 6:35   23     1:01:23 1:01:23      40             3        F 40-44   LRC Racing F 40+                        
24    212 Alice Kassens        F      Fincastle            VA    US      0:20:41  6:39     30       0:40:56   6:35      23        1:01:27 6:35   24     1:01:27 1:01:27      43             4        F 40-44   Athena Track Club F 40+                 
25    219 Jason Hatfield       M      Piedmont             OK    US      0:20:16  6:31     22       0:40:52   6:34      22        1:01:31 6:36   25     1:01:31 1:01:31      45             8        M 45-49                                           
26    270 John Holcomb         M      Pacific Palisades    CA    US      0:20:02  6:26     21       0:40:40   6:32      21        1:01:39 6:36   26     1:01:39 1:01:39      64             3        M 60-64   Cal Coast Track Club M 60+              
27    260 Brian Nelson         M      Bakersfield          CA    US      0:20:29  6:35     26                                     1:02:31 6:42   27     1:02:31 1:02:31      61             4        M 60-64   Cal Coast Track Club M 60+              
28    229 Brian Schmidt        M      Sachse               TX    US      0:20:32  6:36     27       0:41:04   6:36      25        1:02:36 6:43   28     1:02:36 1:02:36      49             9        M 45-49   Luke's Locker Incorporated M 40+        
29    207 Brooke Bray          F      San Francisco        CA    US      0:20:34  6:37     28       0:41:09   6:37      26        1:02:43 6:43   29     1:02:43 1:02:43      42             5        F 40-44   Impala Racing Team F 40+                
30    244 Doreen McCoubrie     F      West Chester         PA    US      0:20:52  6:43     33       0:41:52   6:44      27        1:03:18 6:47   30     1:03:18 1:03:18      56             1        F 55-59   Athena Track Club F 50+                 
31    279 Kirk Larson          M      Atlanta              GA    US      0:21:30  6:55     39       0:42:46   6:53      33        1:03:57 6:51   31     1:03:57 1:03:57      67             2        M 65-69   Atlanta Track Club M 50+                
32    281 Chuck Smead          M      Mosca                CO    US      0:20:52  6:43     32       0:41:58   6:45      28        1:04:14 6:53   32     1:04:14 1:04:14      67             3        M 65-69   Boulder Road Runners M 60+              
33    275 John Hirschberger    M      San Francisco        CA    US      0:21:30  6:55     38       0:42:46   6:53      34        1:04:18 6:54   33     1:04:18 1:04:18      66             4        M 65-69   Tamalpa Runners, Inc. M 60+             
34    253 Nate Anderson        M      Steamboat Springs    CO    US      0:20:52  6:43     31       0:42:12   6:47      30        1:04:23 6:54   34     1:04:23 1:04:23      60             5        M 60-64   Boulder Road Runners M 60+              
35    209 Michelle Schmidt     F      Lincoln              NE    US      0:21:03  6:46     35       0:42:36   6:51      32        1:04:39 6:56   35     1:04:39 1:04:39      42             6        F 40-44   LRC Racing F 40+                        
36    218 Jodi Buyyounouski    F      Merion Station       PA    US      0:20:58  6:45     34       0:42:32   6:50      31        1:04:54 6:57   36     1:04:54 1:04:54      45             2        F 45-49   Impala Racing Team F 40+                
37    214 Tonya Beach          F      Lincoln              NE    US      0:21:09  6:48     36       0:42:47   6:53      35        1:05:08 6:59   37     1:05:08 1:05:08      44             7        F 40-44   LRC Racing F 40+                        
38    284 Lloyd Hansen         M      Provo                UT    US      0:21:37  6:57     40       0:43:11   6:57      37        1:05:30 7:01   38     1:05:30 1:05:30      70             1        M 70-74   Ann Arbor Track Club M 70+              
39    254 Steve Brumwell       M      Palmdale             CA    US      0:20:27  6:35     24       0:42:05   6:46      29        1:06:15 7:06   39     1:06:15 1:06:15      60             6        M 60-64   Cal Coast Track Club M 60+              
40    240 Kris Huff            F      Newnan               GA    US      0:22:15  7:09     48       0:44:28   7:09      39        1:07:00 7:11   40     1:07:00 1:07:00      54             2        F 50-54   Atlanta Track Club F 40+                
41    232 Charles Land         M      Dallas               TX    US      0:20:38  6:38     29       0:43:07   6:56      36        1:07:01 7:11   41     1:07:01 1:07:01      52             4        M 50-54                                           
42    226 Alexandra Newman     F      Golden               CO    US      0:21:49  7:01     42                                     1:07:07 7:12   42     1:07:07 1:07:07      46             3        F 45-49   Impala Racing Team F 40+                
43    249 Suzanne Cordes       F      Alamo                CA    US      0:21:53  7:02     43       0:44:29   7:09      40        1:07:39 7:15   43     1:07:39 1:07:39      58             2        F 55-59   Impala Racing Team F 50+                
44    274 Mark Donelson        M      Evergreen            CO    US      0:22:24  7:12     49       0:45:05   7:15      46        1:07:58 7:17   44     1:07:58 1:07:58      66             5        M 65-69   Boulder Road Runners M 60+              
45    301 Doug Goodhue         M      Milford              MI    US      0:21:58  7:04     44       0:44:36   7:10      41        1:08:00 7:17   45     1:08:00 1:08:00      76             1        M 75-79   Ann Arbor Track Club M 70+              
46    256 Jennifer Teppo       F      Vancouver            WA    US      0:21:24  6:53     37       0:44:03   7:05      38        1:08:01 7:17   46     1:08:01 1:08:01      60             1        F 60-64   Team Red Lizard F 60+                   
47    235 Laurie Wharton       F      Marietta             GA    US      0:22:13  7:09     47       0:44:53   7:13      44        1:08:08 7:18   47     1:08:08 1:08:08      52             3        F 50-54   Atlanta Track Club F 50+                
48    250 John Kissane         M      Athens               GA    US      0:22:02  7:05     46       0:44:52   7:13      43        1:08:23 7:20   48     1:08:23 1:08:23      58             2        M 55-59   Atlanta Track Club M 50+                
49    237 Debra Carlson        F      Edmond               OK    US      0:22:01  7:05     45       0:44:55   7:13      45        1:08:23 7:20   49     1:08:23 1:08:23      53             4        F 50-54                                           
50    272 Bruce Kirschner      M      Louisville           CO    US      0:22:40  7:17     52       0:45:21   7:17      47        1:08:44 7:22   50     1:08:44 1:08:44      65             6        M 65-69   Boulder Road Runners M 60+              
51    245 Eileen Brennan-Erler F      San Rafael           CA    US      0:23:22  7:31     58       0:46:14   7:26      52        1:08:50 7:23   51     1:08:50 1:08:50      57             3        F 55-59   Impala Racing Team F 50+                
52    233 Stacy Shaw           F      Elkhorn              NE    US      0:22:36  7:16     50       0:45:44   7:21      48        1:08:52 7:23   52     1:08:52 1:08:52      52             5        F 50-54   LRC Racing F 50+                        
53    216 Amy McCracken        F      Lincoln              NE    US      0:21:46  7:00     41       0:44:45   7:12      42        1:08:54 7:23   53     1:08:54 1:08:54      44             8        F 40-44   LRC Racing F 40+                        
54    251 Janet Smith          F      San Jose             CA    US      0:23:20  7:30     57                                     1:09:56 7:30   54     1:09:56 1:09:56      58             4        F 55-59   Impala Racing Team F 50+                
55    242 Michele Keane        F      Atlanta              GA    US      0:22:46  7:19     54       0:45:51   7:22      49        1:10:12 7:31   55     1:10:12 1:10:12      56             5        F 55-59   Atlanta Track Club F 50+                
56    221 Ann Bauermeister     F      Lincoln              NE    US      0:22:37  7:16     51       0:45:55   7:23      50        1:10:38 7:34   56     1:10:38 1:10:38      46             4        F 45-49   LRC Racing F 40+                        
57    276 Suzanne Ray          F      Jacksonville         OR    US      0:23:23  7:31     59                                     1:11:06 7:37   57     1:11:06 1:11:06      66             1        F 65-69   Team Red Lizard F 60+                   
58    269 Andriette Wickstrom  F      Storm Lake           IA    US      0:23:08  7:26     55       0:46:54   7:32      53        1:11:20 7:39   58     1:11:20 1:11:20      63             2        F 60-64   Prairie Striders F 60+                  
59    252 Mireille Silva       F      Marietta             GA    US      0:22:45  7:19     53       0:46:12   7:26      51        1:11:57 7:43   59     1:11:57 1:11:57      59             6        F 55-59   Atlanta Track Club F 50+                
60    271 Gene Jensen          M      Webster              NY    US      0:23:17  7:29     56       0:46:59   7:33      54        1:12:06 7:44   60     1:12:06 1:12:06      64             7        M 60-64   Genesee Valley Harriers M 60+           
61    203 Vanessa Lordi        F      Livermore            CA    US      0:23:44  7:38     63       0:47:37   7:39      55        1:12:14 7:45   61     1:12:14 1:12:14      41             9        F 40-44   Strawberry Canyon Track Club F 40+      
62    285 Jerry Learned        M      Gainesville          GA    US      0:23:29  7:33     60       0:47:55   7:42      56        1:12:59 7:49   62     1:12:59 1:12:59      70             2        M 70-74   Atlanta Track Club M 70+ A              
63    299 Robert Hendrick      M      Deerfield Beach      FL    US      0:23:45  7:38     64       0:47:55   7:42      57        1:13:08 7:50   63     1:13:08 1:13:08      75             2        M 75-79                                           
64    294 Paul Carlin          M      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:23:48  7:39     65       0:48:10   7:45      59        1:13:40 7:54   64     1:13:40 1:13:40      73             3        M 70-74   Ann Arbor Track Club M 70+              
65    261 Ann Ringlein         F      Lincoln              NE    US      0:23:43  7:38     62       0:48:08   7:44      58        1:14:23 7:58   65     1:14:23 1:14:23      61             3        F 60-64   LRC Racing F 50+                        
66    291 Gene French          M      San Bruno            CA    US      0:23:49  7:39     66       0:48:52   7:51      61        1:15:02 8:03   66     1:15:02 1:15:02      72             4        M 70-74   Tamalpa Runners, Inc. M 70+             
67    265 Cynthia Williams     F      Acworth              GA    US      0:24:34  7:54     69       0:49:51   8:01      62        1:16:18 8:11   67     1:16:18 1:16:18      62             4        F 60-64   Atlanta Track Club F 40+                
68    287 David Peterson       M      Franklin             TN    US      0:24:43  7:57     70       0:50:24   8:06      64        1:16:34 8:12   68     1:16:34 1:16:34      70             5        M 70-74   Atlanta Track Club M 50+                
69    247 Teresa Quan          F      Menlo Park           CA    US      0:25:34  8:13     74       0:50:58   8:12      65        1:16:42 8:13   69     1:16:42 1:16:42      57             7        F 55-59   Impala Racing Team F 50+                
70    292 Dave Glass           M      Schenectady          NY    US      0:23:36  7:35     61       0:48:28   7:48      60        1:17:15 8:17   70     1:17:15 1:17:15      72             6        M 70-74   Atlanta Track Club M 70+ A              
71    210 Stephanie Whitis     F      Columbus             GA    US      0:24:31  7:53     68       0:49:52   8:01      63        1:17:47 8:20   71     1:17:47 1:17:47      42             10       F 40-44   Atlanta Track Club F 40+                
72    290 Curtis Walker        M      Tucker               GA    US      0:25:36  8:14     76       0:51:34   8:17      68        1:18:01 8:22   72     1:18:01 1:18:01      71             7        M 70-74   Atlanta Track Club M 70+ A              
73    267 Lynn Bernot          F      Portland             OR    US      0:25:11  8:06     72       0:51:06   8:13      66        1:18:35 8:25   73     1:18:35 1:18:35      63             5        F 60-64   Team Red Lizard F 60+                   
74    225 Heather Meehan       F      Tulsa                OK    US      0:25:10  8:06     71       0:51:35   8:18      69        1:18:58 8:28   74     1:18:58 1:18:58      46             5        F 45-49                                           
75    259 Joanna Harper        F      Portland             OR    US      0:25:31  8:12     73       0:51:22   8:15      67        1:20:04 8:35   75     1:20:04 1:20:04      61             6        F 60-64   Team Red Lizard F 60+                   
76    278 Donald Cavenaugh     M      Walnut Ridge         AR    US      0:26:08  8:24     78       0:52:57   8:31      71        1:20:06 8:35   76     1:20:06 1:20:06      67             7        M 65-69                                           
77    248 Mary Bryan           F      San Anselmo          CA    US      0:26:38  8:34     80       0:53:51   8:39      73        1:23:17 8:56   77     1:23:17 1:23:17      58             8        F 55-59   Impala Racing Team F 50+                
78    289 Sam Benedict         M      Atlanta              GA    US      0:25:59  8:21     77       0:53:32   8:36      72        1:23:29 8:57   78     1:23:29 1:23:29      71             8        M 70-74   Atlanta Track Club M 70+ A              
79    238 Dawn Claus           F      Sutton               NE    US      0:24:02  7:44     67       0:52:04   8:22      70        1:23:52 8:59   79     1:23:52 1:23:52      53             6        F 50-54   LRC Racing F 50+                        
80    298 David Cohen          M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      0:27:39  8:53     81       0:56:12   9:02      75        1:26:27 9:16   80     1:26:27 1:26:27      75             3        M 75-79   Ann Arbor Track Club M 70+              
81    263 Francisco Aleman     M      Wichita Falls        TX    US      0:26:27  8:30     79       0:55:07   8:52      74        1:27:29 9:23   81     1:27:29 1:27:29      62             8        M 60-64                                           
82    293 Joseph Lenahan       M      Roswell              GA    US      0:28:27  9:09     82       0:57:06   9:11      76        1:27:50 9:25   82     1:27:50 1:27:50      72             9        M 70-74   Atlanta Track Club M 70+ B              
83    268 Janet Hansen         F      Provo                UT    US      0:29:27  9:28     83       0:59:15   9:32      77        1:29:52 9:38   83     1:29:52 1:29:52      63             7        F 60-64                                           
84    296 Ed Bligh             M      Alpharetta           GA    US      0:30:14  9:43     85       1:01:15   9:51      78        1:32:28 9:55   84     1:32:28 1:32:28      75             4        M 75-79   Atlanta Track Club M 70+ B              
85    302 Andrew Sherwood      M      Atlanta              GA    US      0:30:12  9:43     84       1:01:25   9:52      79        1:36:00 10:17  85     1:36:00 1:36:00      78             5        M 75-79   Atlanta Track Club M 70+ B              
86    295 Irene Terronez       F      Rio Rancho           NM    US      0:31:50  10:14    86       1:04:53   10:26     80        1:39:54 10:42  86     1:39:54 1:39:54      74             1        F 70-74                                           
87    297 Judy Bomer           F      Tulsa                OK    US      0:32:11  10:21    87       1:06:18   10:40     81        1:42:52 11:02  87     1:42:52 1:42:52      75             1        F 75-79                                           
88    257 Elsi Walkabout       F      Owasso               OK    US      0:33:34  10:48    88       1:09:12   11:08     82        1:47:12 11:29  88     1:47:12 1:47:12      60             8        F 60-64                                           
      282 Betty Wagner         F      Portland             OR    US      0:25:36  8:14     75                                                                                67                                Team Red Lizard F 60+                   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ===== 
1     Philippe Rolly 227 46  1       M      Mc Lean VA US              50:40 
2     David Angell   206 42  2       M      Blue Ridge VA US           50:53 
3     John Gardiner  224 46  3       M      Rancho Santa Margari CA US 51:01 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Fiona Bayly        231 51  14      F      New York NY US   58:09 
2     Melissa Gacek      208 42  19      F      Saint Paul MN US 59:33 
3     Jennifer Malavolta 228 47  20      F      Reeders PA US    59:59 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     David Angell   206 42  2       M      Blue Ridge VA US 50:53 
2     George Darden  215 44  4       M      Marietta GA US   51:04 
3     Giovanni Pipia 205 41  10      M      Kennesaw GA US   53:50 
4     Clay Axton     211 43  18      M      Edmond OK US     59:31 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ===== 
1     Philippe Rolly 227 46  1       M      Mc Lean VA US              50:40 
2     John Gardiner  224 46  3       M      Rancho Santa Margari CA US 51:01 
3     Alan Black     217 45  6       M      Hillsboro GA US            51:43 
4     Brent Fields   223 46  7       M      Covington GA US            52:05 
5     Brian McKinney 305 47  11      M                                 55:33 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sean Wade       234 52  5       M      Houston TX US   51:32   
2     Mark Hixson     239 53  8       M      Chicago IL US   52:26   
3     Francis Burdett 236 53  13      M      Hilliards PA US 57:27   
4     Charles Land    232 52  41      M      Dallas TX US    1:07:01 


M 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nat Larson   243 56  9       M      New York NY US 52:33   
2     John Kissane 250 58  48      M      Athens GA US   1:08:23 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Roger Sayre   255 60  12      M      Golden CO US            55:59   
2     Rick Becker   266 63  15      M      Selah WA US             58:30   
3     John Holcomb  270 64  26      M      Pacific Palisades CA US 1:01:39 
4     Brian Nelson  260 61  27      M      Bakersfield CA US       1:02:31 
5     Nate Anderson 253 60  34      M      Steamboat Springs CO US 1:04:23 


M 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Thomas Bernhard   277 67  22      M      Castro Valley CA US 1:01:15 
2     Kirk Larson       279 67  31      M      Atlanta GA US       1:03:57 
3     Chuck Smead       281 67  32      M      Mosca CO US         1:04:14 
4     John Hirschberger 275 66  33      M      San Francisco CA US 1:04:18 
5     Mark Donelson     274 66  44      M      Evergreen CO US     1:07:58 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lloyd Hansen   284 70  38      M      Provo UT US        1:05:30 
2     Jerry Learned  285 70  62      M      Gainesville GA US  1:12:59 
3     Paul Carlin    294 73  64      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:13:40 
4     Gene French    291 72  66      M      San Bruno CA US    1:15:02 
5     David Peterson 287 70  68      M      Franklin TN US     1:16:34 


M 75-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Doug Goodhue    301 76  45      M      Milford MI US         1:08:00 
2     Robert Hendrick 299 75  63      M      Deerfield Beach FL US 1:13:08 
3     David Cohen     298 75  80      M      Ann Arbor MI US       1:26:27 
4     Ed Bligh        296 75  84      M      Alpharetta GA US      1:32:28 
5     Andrew Sherwood 302 78  85      M      Atlanta GA US         1:36:00 


F 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Melissa Gacek        208 42  19      F      Saint Paul MN US    59:33   
2     Rebecca Angeles      202 41  21      F      Plano TX US         1:00:27 
3     Shannon Mauser-Suing 201 40  23      F      Gretna NE US        1:01:23 
4     Alice Kassens        212 43  24      F      Fincastle VA US     1:01:27 
5     Brooke Bray          207 42  29      F      San Francisco CA US 1:02:43 


F 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Malavolta 228 47  20      F      Reeders PA US        59:59   
2     Jodi Buyyounouski  218 45  36      F      Merion Station PA US 1:04:54 
3     Alexandra Newman   226 46  42      F      Golden CO US         1:07:07 
4     Ann Bauermeister   221 46  56      F      Lincoln NE US        1:10:38 
5     Heather Meehan     225 46  74      F      Tulsa OK US          1:18:58 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Fiona Bayly    231 51  14      F      New York NY US 58:09   
2     Kris Huff      240 54  40      F      Newnan GA US   1:07:00 
3     Laurie Wharton 235 52  47      F      Marietta GA US 1:08:08 
4     Debra Carlson  237 53  49      F      Edmond OK US   1:08:23 
5     Stacy Shaw     233 52  52      F      Elkhorn NE US  1:08:52 


F 55-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Doreen McCoubrie     244 56  30      F      West Chester PA US 1:03:18 
2     Suzanne Cordes       249 58  43      F      Alamo CA US        1:07:39 
3     Eileen Brennan-Erler 245 57  51      F      San Rafael CA US   1:08:50 
4     Janet Smith          251 58  54      F      San Jose CA US     1:09:56 
5     Michele Keane        242 56  55      F      Atlanta GA US      1:10:12 


F 60-64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Teppo      256 60  46      F      Vancouver WA US  1:08:01 
2     Andriette Wickstrom 269 63  58      F      Storm Lake IA US 1:11:20 
3     Ann Ringlein        261 61  65      F      Lincoln NE US    1:14:23 
4     Cynthia Williams    265 62  67      F      Acworth GA US    1:16:18 
5     Lynn Bernot         267 63  73      F      Portland OR US   1:18:35 


F 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Suzanne Ray 276 66  57      F      Jacksonville OR US 1:11:06 


F 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Irene Terronez 295 74  86      F      Rio Rancho NM US 1:39:54 


F 75-79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Judy Bomer 297 75  87      F      Tulsa OK US 1:42:52 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.