Levante Elevate Your Craft 5k Series

Sun July 1 - Sun August 26 West Chester, PA US 19382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                           Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ===== ===== ===== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3000 owen Downing           M      6:27  13:09 19:47 19:47.2 6:22  18  65.7       1        M OP     
2     2982 Michelle Myland        F      6:28  13:08 19:55 19:54.9 6:25  22  74.1       1        F OP     
3     2928 Greg Cauller           M      6:25  13:08 20:03 20:02.9 6:27  58  78.4       1        M MA     
4     3275 Cecile Daurat-Thompson F      6:39  13:45 21:03 21:03.4 6:47  44  74.0       1        F MA     
5     2998 Brian Albans           M      6:51  14:14 21:58 21:57.6 7:04  43  63.8       1        M 40-49  
6     2995 Nicole Alessi          F      7:15  14:46 22:28 22:28.3 7:14  35  66.2       2        F OP     
7     2997 Jim Dearden            M      7:11  14:46 22:33 22:32.7 7:15  57  69.1       1        M 50-59  
8     2981 Ben Derden             M      7:39  15:59 24:27 24:26.8 7:52  30  53.2       2        M OP     
9     3278 Tracy Boyd             F      8:26  16:47 25:14 25:13.7 8:07  47  63.4       1        F 40-49  
10    3274 erin Downing           F      8:40  17:12 25:52 25:51.6 8:19  49  63.2       2        F 40-49  
11    3289 Alex Boland            F      8:07  16:48 25:53 25:53.3 8:20  24  57.0       3        F OP     
12    2983 Joseph Swarr           M      8:10  17:04 26:20 26:20.0 8:29  55  58.2       2        M 50-59  
13    3288 Tara Harkins           F      8:40  17:45 27:31 27:30.5 8:51  40  55.1       3        F 40-49  
14    3291 Larry Myland           M      8:46  18:14 28:18 28:18.3 9:07  32  46.2       3        M OP     
15    3283 Paul Baddeley          M      9:30  19:11 29:21 29:21.4 9:27  42  47.3       2        M 40-49  
16    3290 Aubrey Romanowski      F      8:44  18:37 29:39 29:39.1 9:33  22  49.8       1        F 20-29  
17    2980 Pramod Mohanta         M      8:45  18:32 30:06 30:06.2 9:41  50  49.0       3        M 50-59  
18    3293 Stephen Kernytsky      M      10:06 20:24 30:32 30:32.3 9:50  28  42.5       1        M 20-29  
19    2990 Joseph Corcoran        M      10:14 22:04 33:53 33:53.2 10:54 51  43.9       4        M 50-59  
20    3294 dustin davis           M      10:53 22:22 34:20 34:20.1 11:03 49  42.6       3        M 40-49  
21    3287 KATE KNEISLY           F      10:28 21:52 34:40 34:39.6 11:09 38  43.3       1        F 30-39  
22    3276 Cory Southworth        F      9:28  21:50 35:34 35:34.0 11:27 33  41.6       2        F 30-39  
23    2999 Kevin Downing          M      10:30 23:04 36:42 36:41.5 11:49 50  40.2       5        M 50-59  
24    2991 Tracy Maye             F      10:12 22:34 37:08 37:08.3 11:57 27  39.8       2        F 20-29  
25    3280 Kevin Reimer           M      12:44 25:54 38:18 38:17.5 12:19 34  34.5       1        M 30-39  
26    3279 Shannon OConnell       F      12:15 26:26 38:21 38:21.1 12:21 27  38.5       3        F 20-29  
27    3284 Devin Clark            M      11:11 24:34 39:06 39:06.2 12:35 22  33.2       2        M 20-29  
28    3285 Hannah Shumway         F      11:11 24:34 39:06 39:06.3 12:35 22  37.8       4        F 20-29  
29    2993 Lois Thomer            F      12:15 26:26 41:09 41:09.2 13:15 49  39.7       4        F 40-49  
      2992 Patricia Jones         F      16:26                           61                               
      2994 Kelly Damiano          F      17:53                           35                               
      2996 A. Bruder              M      17:54                           7                                
      3281 A. Clemente            F      8:09  17:58                     11                               
      3286 Brenda Grove           F      11:35 24:11                     48                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     owen Downing 3000 18  1       M      West Chester PA US 19:47.2 
2     Ben Derden   2981 30  8       M                         24:26.8 
3     Larry Myland 3291 32  14      M      Downingtown PA US  28:18.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Michelle Myland 2982 22  2       F      Downingtown PA US     19:54.9 
2     Nicole Alessi   2995 35  6       F      Chester Springs PA US 22:28.3 
3     Alex Boland     3289 24  11      F      West Chester PA US    25:53.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Greg Cauller 2928 58  3       M      York PA US 20:02.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cecile Daurat-Thompson 3275 44  4       F      Glen Mills PA US 21:03.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephen Kernytsky 3293 28  18      M      West Chester PA US 30:32.3 
2     Devin Clark       3284 22  27      M      Moundridge KS US   39:06.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kevin Reimer 3280 34  25      M      Phoenixville PA US 38:17.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Brian Albans  2998 43  5       M      Kennett Square PA US  21:57.6 
2     Paul Baddeley 3283 42  15      M      West Chester PA US    29:21.4 
3     dustin davis  3294 49  20      M      King Of Prussia PA US 34:20.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jim Dearden    2997 57  7       M                         22:32.7 
2     Joseph Swarr   2983 55  12      M      Phoenixville PA US 26:20.0 
3     Pramod Mohanta 2980 50  17      M      Downingtown PA US  30:06.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Aubrey Romanowski 3290 22  16      F      West Chester PA US         29:39.1 
2     Tracy Maye        2991 27  24      F      West Chester PA US         37:08.3 
3     Shannon OConnell  3279 27  26      F      Feasterville Trevose PA US 38:21.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     KATE KNEISLY    3287 38  21      F      West Chester PA US 34:39.6 
2     Cory Southworth 3276 33  22      F      West Chester PA US 35:34.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tracy Boyd   3278 47  9       F      New Holland PA US  25:13.7 
2     erin Downing 3274 49  10      F      West Chester PA US 25:51.6 
3     Tara Harkins 3288 40  13      F                         27:30.5 

Embed Code