Twilight Run

Wed June 20, 2018 Lansing, MI US 48933 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== =========================== ====== =================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     755  Ben Lambert                 M      East Lansing        MI    17:41.0   17:41.0   5:42  21  1        M Overall 
2     999  Adam Terwillegar            M                                18:14.1   18:14.1   5:52  21  1        M 20-24   
3     304  Jesse Anderson              M                                18:37.7   18:26.4   5:56  20  2        M 20-24   
4     978  Ryan Squanda                M      East Lansing        MI    18:30.1   18:30.1   5:58  21  3        M 20-24   
5     781  Jeremy Bates                M      East Lansing        MI    19:08.5   19:08.5   6:10  35  1        M 35-39   
6     783  Justin Schenkel             M      Howell              MI    19:55.6   19:55.5   6:25  29  1        M 25-29   
7     776  Daniel Homer                M      Haslett             MI    20:23.3   20:23.3   6:34  47  1        M Masters 
8     1456 Chadd Deo                   M                                20:40.4   20:39.9   6:39  42  1        M 40-44   
9     296  Joshua Donnelly             M                                20:44.2   20:43.6   6:41  44  2        M 40-44   
10    771  Allison Dible               F      Grand Ledge         MI    20:59.3   20:59.3   6:46  20  1        F Overall 
11    350  Ethan Jaranson              M      Dearborn            MI    24:56.4   21:15.7   6:51  20  4        M 20-24   
12    763  Rachel Rosenthal            F      Okemos              MI    21:35.7   21:31.0   6:56  19  1        F 15-19   
13    301  Audrey Lovett               F                                21:49.5   21:47.4   7:01  29  1        F 25-29   
14    336  Blake Junak                 M      East Lansing        MI    21:58.2   21:53.7   7:03  22  5        M 20-24   
15    325  Lindsey Skrocki             F      Lansing             MI    21:56.9   21:56.7   7:04  29  2        F 25-29   
16    797  Craig Benham                M      Lansing             MI    22:13.7   22:12.9   7:09  48  1        M 45-49   
17    329  Craig Havican               M      East Lansing        MI    22:19.7   22:19.5   7:12  47  2        M 45-49   
18    1000 Carole Bolthouse            F                                22:39.6   22:39.6   7:18  52  1        F Masters 
19    295  Viviana Baca Alamillo       F                                22:45.7   22:42.4   7:19  21  1        F 20-24   
20    959  Andrew Sauser               M                                22:55.1   22:45.0   7:20  23  6        M 20-24   
21    749  Kellie Gritzmaker           F      Brooklyn            MI    22:56.0   22:53.4   7:23  30  1        F 30-34   
22    986  John Joss                   M      Holt                MI    22:58.0   22:54.5   7:23  59  1        M 55-59   
23    299  Tom Schafer                 M                                23:05.1   23:00.3   7:25  55  2        M 55-59   
24    298  Arnulfo MacIas              M                                23:05.2   23:03.0   7:26  33  1        M 30-34   
25    964  Mikey Getter                M                                23:11.5   23:03.6   7:26  47  3        M 45-49   
26    787  Dave McCann                 M      Lansing             MI    23:09.2   23:08.4   7:27  30  2        M 30-34   
27    344  Michael Guarnaccia          M      Stockstadt am Rhein HE    23:16.5   23:13.6   7:29  53  1        M 50-54   
28    773  Todd Mann                   M      Holt                MI    23:26.5   23:15.3   7:30  38  2        M 35-39   
29    302  Michelle Ostling            F                                23:34.5   23:23.7   7:32  34  2        F 30-34   
30    330  Kent Nordlund               M      Lansing             MI    23:38.1   23:28.9   7:34  42  3        M 40-44   
31    786  Samantha Ybarra             F      Lansing             MI    23:30.4   23:29.6   7:34  31  3        F 30-34   
32    342  Patrick Daley               M      Lansing             MI    23:39.4   23:32.9   7:35  31  3        M 30-34   
33    790  Trevor Friedeberg           M      Lansing             MI    23:51.4   23:51.4   7:41  29  2        M 25-29   
34    743  Christopher Merrill         M      Dansville           MI    24:10.5   24:02.8   7:45  49  4        M 45-49   
35    337  Drew Yancey                 M      East Lansing        MI    24:08.7   24:03.4   7:45  29  3        M 25-29   
36    1404 Sandra Wankel               F                                24:13.7   24:08.1   7:47  48  1        F 45-49   
37    349  John Jaranson               M      Dearborn            MI    28:12.4   24:34.1   7:55  50  2        M 50-54   
38    982  Claire Garner               F      Holt                MI    24:39.3   24:37.6   7:56  17  2        F 15-19   
39    955  Dave Beracy                 M                                24:44.4   24:40.7   7:57  72  1        M 70-74   
40    980  Isabel Bustamante           F      Williamston         MI    24:56.8   24:54.9   8:02  18  3        F 15-19   
41    1452 Melvin Ally                 F                                25:06.9   25:04.4   8:05  14  1        F 13-14   
42    994  Bill Keller                 M                                25:15.2   25:14.1   8:08  74  2        M 70-74   
43    979  Wendy Eckman                F      Wolverine Lake      MI    25:28.5   25:19.8   8:10  48  2        F 45-49   
44    335  Bart Carrigan               M      East Lansing        MI    25:37.3   25:31.5   8:14  28  4        M 25-29   
45    766  Dana MacLaren               F      Edmore              MI    25:49.7   25:32.5   8:14  30  4        F 30-34   
46    989  Greg Eppler                 M                                25:44.1   25:34.8   8:15  43  4        M 40-44   
47    347  R. Richardson               M      Howell              MI    25:40.5   25:40.4   8:16  11  1        M 0-12    
48    772  Juanita English             F      Mount Pleasant      MI    25:46.6   25:43.3   8:17  51  1        F 50-54   
49    328  Jeffo Anderson              M                                25:53.6   25:46.9   8:19  53  3        M 50-54   
50    1397 Steven Schneider            M                                26:02.0   25:57.5   8:22  52  4        M 50-54   
51    966  Brad Banks                  M                                25:57.6   25:57.6   8:22  53  5        M 50-54   
52    799  Katrina Butler              F                                26:12.0   25:58.3   8:22  31  5        F 30-34   
53    993  Seth Edwards                M                                26:07.1   25:59.6   8:23  17  1        M 15-19   
54    785  Linnea Hunter               F      Mason               MI    26:31.5   26:30.4   8:33  41  1        F 40-44   
55    962  Larry Mccaskey              M                                26:53.8   26:49.2   8:39  66  1        M 65-69   
56    305  Jim Zittel                  M                                27:05.2   26:57.3   8:41  52  6        M 50-54   
57    353  Jesse Higbee                M      Williamston         MI    27:01.5   26:57.7   8:41  35  3        M 35-39   
58    352  Kirsty Bullis               F      Williamston         MI    27:01.7   26:58.1   8:41  34  6        F 30-34   
59    958  John Walton                 M                                27:08.0   27:02.0   8:43  68  2        M 65-69   
60    774  Shannon Young               F      Grand Ledge         MI    27:32.3   27:30.7   8:52  31  7        F 30-34   
61    775  David Young                 M      Grand Ledge         MI    27:32.6   27:30.9   8:52  44  5        M 40-44   
62    965  Karenn Vernagus             F                                27:43.3   27:31.9   8:52  43  2        F 40-44   
63    770  Christina Luke              F      Delmar              NY    27:50.7   27:33.9   8:53  31  8        F 30-34   
64    767  Holly Bollinger             F      Vestaburg           MI    28:13.9   27:56.6   9:00  27  3        F 25-29   
65    762  Jeffrey Rosenthal           M      Okemos              MI    28:06.9   28:01.8   9:02  54  7        M 50-54   
66    765  Kristine Johnston           F      Laingsburg          MI    28:26.4   28:24.4   9:09  40  3        F 40-44   
67    758  Heather McGowan             F      Holt                MI    28:52.6   28:34.2   9:12  33  9        F 30-34   
68    759  Duff Baker-Jarvis           M      East Lansing        MI    28:54.7   28:41.5   9:15  29  5        M 25-29   
69    784  Jennie Chadwick             F      Holt                MI    29:01.9   28:44.3   9:16  37  1        F 35-39   
70    300  Stacey Pierce               F                                29:03.2   28:55.3   9:19  36  2        F 35-39   
71    334  Anonymous Participant       M      East Lansing        MI    29:05.8   29:00.8   9:21  31  4        M 30-34   
72    343  Brooke Pedersen             F      East Lansing        MI    29:20.5   29:07.8   9:23  32  10       F 30-34   
73    752  Jeff Meier                  M      Haslett             MI    29:26.6   29:10.2   9:24  53  8        M 50-54   
74    972  Teresa Znidarsic            F      Grand Ledge         MI    29:10.5   29:10.5   9:24  51  2        F 50-54   
75    995  Roy Saper                   M      East Lansing        MI    29:35.3   29:27.0   9:30  63  1        M 60-64   
76    294  Brianna Wiles               F                                29:40.9   29:37.1   9:33  21  2        F 20-24   
77    954  Steve Anderson              M                                30:05.1   29:48.6   9:36  64  2        M 60-64   
78    983  Steven DeWit                M      Trenton             MI    30:23.0   30:02.2   9:41  36  4        M 35-39   
79    306  Maggy Zidar                 F                                30:10.7   30:03.3   9:41  65  1        F 65-69   
80    1454 Paula Winke                 F                                30:18.4   30:05.7   9:42  43  4        F 40-44   
81    1396 Thomas Kelsh                M                                30:47.7   30:30.3   9:50  58  3        M 55-59   
82    984  Kay Tarpley                 F      wyandotte           MI    30:53.5   30:32.7   9:51  36  3        F 35-39   
83    953  Randy Fielder               M                                31:00.2   30:44.5   9:55  63  3        M 60-64   
84    794  Heather Soerries            F      Fenton              MI    31:08.6   30:54.5   9:58  29  4        F 25-29   
85    992  Kathy Edwards               F                                31:06.5   30:57.9   9:59  46  3        F 45-49   
86    793  Andrew Tomaka               M      Lansing             MI    31:17.0   31:04.0   10:01 31  5        M 30-34   
87    777  Dawn Homer                  F      Haslett             MI    31:22.4   31:11.0   10:03 63  1        F 60-64   
88    795  Jessica Bates               F      Howell              MI    31:30.5   31:16.4   10:05 33  11       F 30-34   
89    333  Heather Gonzalo             F      Howell              MI    31:55.0   31:25.7   10:08 28  5        F 25-29   
90    976  Michael Higbee              M      Holt                MI    31:32.4   31:28.9   10:09 37  5        M 35-39   
91    1408 Tom Cummings                M                                31:42.1   31:29.2   10:09 32  6        M 30-34   
92    356  Stepahnie Allen-Killingbeck F      Saginaw             MI    31:50.0   31:43.2   10:13 35  4        F 35-39   
93    355  Lisa Hartlieb               F      Saginaw             MI    31:50.1   31:43.6   10:14 35  5        F 35-39   
94    768  Kendy Gaffner               F      Lansing             MI    32:04.6   31:52.3   10:16 33  12       F 30-34   
95    761  Vicki Allison               F      Holt                MI    32:04.9   31:52.5   10:16 41  5        F 40-44   
96    331  Stacy Beltz                 F      Perry               MI    32:54.4   32:24.9   10:27 31  13       F 30-34   
97    1399 Anthony Veltki              M                                33:00.8   32:39.0   10:31 30  7        M 30-34   
98    757  Anna Brooks                 F      Mulliken            MI    32:50.5   32:46.6   10:34 44  6        F 40-44   
99    998  Terry Gawel                 M                                33:05.8   32:50.3   10:35 65  3        M 65-69   
100   1394 Anthony Manzano             M                                33:09.0   32:54.0   10:36 29  6        M 25-29   
101   952  Rita Schafer                F                                33:02.7   32:54.7   10:37 74  1        F 70-74   
102   1453 Tracy Robertson             F                                33:27.1   33:09.9   10:41 38  6        F 35-39   
103   990  Beth Smith                  F                                33:25.7   33:10.4   10:42 51  3        F 50-54   
104   988  Daniel Toomey               M      Holt                MI    33:21.5   33:17.8   10:44 44  6        M 40-44   
105   744  Rachel Bellehumeur          F      Lincoln Park        MI    33:40.4   33:25.8   10:47 32  14       F 30-34   
106   338  Edie Kentner                F      Lansing             MI    33:51.9   33:31.9   10:49 60  2        F 60-64   
107   987  Corisa Toomey               F      Holt                MI    33:46.7   33:44.6   10:53 39  7        F 35-39   
108   1398 Megan Wert                  F                                34:14.1   34:01.1   10:58 33  15       F 30-34   
109   981  Stephanie Atchison          F      Haslett             MI    34:26.9   34:05.3   10:59 28  6        F 25-29   
110   1457 Kaisha Murphy               F                                34:47.3   34:26.5   11:06 30  16       F 30-34   
111   956  George Ayers                M                                34:40.0   34:29.4   11:07 46  5        M 45-49   
112   345  Holly Mulligan              F      Lansing             MI    35:00.4   34:41.2   11:11 44  7        F 40-44   
113   5393 Mariel Arbogasta-Wilson     F                                34:59.2   34:51.8   11:14 18  4        F 15-19   
114   746  Mitchell Henschel           M      Dexter              MI    34:59.2   34:51.8   11:14 18  2        M 15-19   
115   951  Marge Novak                 F                                35:31.3   35:22.7   11:24 69  2        F 65-69   
116   997  Annalise Forman             F                                35:29.8   35:23.1   11:24 17  5        F 15-19   
117   800  Mike Pell                   M                                35:39.1   35:27.7   11:26 50  9        M 50-54   
118   960  Sarah Erwin                 F                                36:16.1   36:04.5   11:38 40  8        F 40-44   
119   985  Laura Boyd                  F      Williamston         MI    36:41.5   36:19.5   11:43 28  7        F 25-29   
120   996  Allegra Forman              F                                36:39.4   36:21.4   11:43 16  6        F 15-19   
121   351  Erin Hamlin                 F      Williamston         MI    36:51.1   36:40.2   11:49 35  8        F 35-39   
122   1395 Jennifer Anderson           F                                37:01.2   36:44.0   11:50 30  17       F 30-34   
123   745  David Blough                M      Dexter              MI    37:19.3   37:02.3   11:56 69  4        M 65-69   
124   748  Lori Fountain               F      Lansing             MI    37:29.5   37:10.7   11:59 42  9        F 40-44   
125   963  Brenda Seeger               F                                37:52.4   37:33.7   12:07 52  4        F 50-54   
126   326  Amy Stafford                F      Lansing             MI    37:56.4   37:36.0   12:07 38  9        F 35-39   
127   796  Melissa Benham              F      Lansing             MI    37:43.5   37:41.0   12:09 48  4        F 45-49   
128   782  Katie Schenkel              F      Howell              MI    38:36.4   38:21.4   12:22 28  8        F 25-29   
129   974  Marcy Onken                 F      East Lansing        MI    38:54.6   38:36.0   12:27 57  1        F 55-59   
130   975  Kit Smith                   F      East Lansing        MI    38:55.4   38:37.0   12:27 33  18       F 30-34   
131   950  Peter Ostrander             M                                40:09.1   39:39.1   12:47 74  3        M 70-74   
132   788  Brenda Rose                 F      Mt Morris           MI    40:26.2   40:15.7   12:59 55  2        F 55-59   
133   789  Natalie Rose                F      East Lansing        MI    40:27.4   40:16.9   12:59 33  19       F 30-34   
134   747  Marilu Mead                 F      Lansing             MI    40:38.2   40:23.9   13:01 34  20       F 30-34   
135   303  Dave Thurston               M                                40:53.6   40:35.1   13:05 67  5        M 65-69   
136   756  Bob Schaar                  M      Lansing             MI    41:27.4   41:08.1   13:16 52  10       M 50-54   
137   323  Genevieve Kidd              F      Lansing             MI    41:28.0   41:08.1   13:16 31  21       F 30-34   
138   297  Frank Maston                M                                42:09.1   41:35.1   13:24 64  4        M 60-64   
139   754  Cynthia Johnson             F      Mason               MI    43:18.5   43:08.9   13:55 49  5        F 45-49   
140   961  Alicia Olsen                F                                45:44.9   45:27.4   14:39 28  9        F 25-29   
141   1455 Krista Hudak                F                                47:23.7   46:58.2   15:09 42  10       F 40-44   
142   973  Lona Oliver                 F      Owosso              MI    49:38.7   49:10.8   15:51 35  10       F 35-39   
143   753  Krista Meier                F      Haslett             MI    50:36.3   49:59.0   16:07 43  11       F 40-44   
144   957  Harrison Hensley            M                                50:36.8   49:59.4   16:07 82  1        M 80-98   
145   764  Kris Sunstrum               F      Grand ledge         MI    50:17.7   50:08.3   16:10 58  3        F 55-59   
146   354  Joe Hamlin                  M      Williamston         MI    51:18.7   51:08.6   16:29 37  6        M 35-39   
147   1458 Candice Ahrens              F                                51:35.5   51:19.0   16:33 36  11       F 35-39   
148   1459 Lisa McFarland              F                                51:36.0   51:19.6   16:33 41  12       F 40-44   
149   791  Cindy LaFountain            F      Battle Creek        MI    52:42.0   52:13.9   16:50 53  5        F 50-54   
150   798  Melissa Burns               F      Lansing             MI    52:42.1   52:14.2   16:51 40  13       F 40-44   
151   792  Sheila Crawford             F      Owosso              MI    52:42.7   52:15.1   16:51 46  6        F 45-49   
152   970  K. Reed                     F                                53:33.1   53:09.6   17:08 3   1        F 0-12    
153   971  E. Collison                 F                                53:32.5   53:09.8   17:08 1   2        F 0-12    
154   339  Michelle Collison           F      Lansing             MI    53:39.7   53:15.6   17:10 34  22       F 30-34   
155   340  Steve Collison              M      Lansing             MI    1:00:34.7 1:00:10.2 19:24 30  8        M 30-34   
156   969  C. Collison                 F                                1:00:36.3 1:00:12.9 19:25 7   3        F 0-12    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ben Lambert 755 21  1       M      East Lansing MI US 17:41 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Allison Dible 771 20  10      F      Grand Ledge MI US 20:59.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Daniel Homer 776 47  7       M      Haslett MI US 20:23.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carole Bolthouse 1000 52  18      F               22:39.6 


Male 12 & under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     R. Richardson 347 11  47      M      Howell MI US 25:40.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Seth Edwards      993 17  53      M                   25:59.6 
2     Mitchell Henschel 746 18  114     M      Dexter MI US 34:51.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Adam Terwillegar 999 21  2       M                         18:14.1 
2     Jesse Anderson   304 20  3       M                         18:26.4 
3     Ryan Squanda     978 21  4       M      East Lansing MI US 18:30.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Justin Schenkel   783 29  6       M      Howell MI US       19:55.5 
2     Trevor Friedeberg 790 29  33      M      Lansing MI US      23:51.4 
3     Drew Yancey       337 29  35      M      East Lansing MI US 24:03.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Arnulfo MacIas 298 33  24      M                    23:03.0 
2     Dave McCann    787 30  26      M      Lansing MI US 23:08.4 
3     Patrick Daley  342 31  32      M      Lansing MI US 23:32.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Bates 781 35  5       M      East Lansing MI US 19:08.5 
2     Todd Mann    773 38  28      M      Holt MI US         23:15.3 
3     Jesse Higbee 353 35  57      M      Williamston MI US  26:57.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chadd Deo       1456 42  8       M                    20:39.9 
2     Joshua Donnelly 296  44  9       M                    20:43.6 
3     Kent Nordlund   330  42  30      M      Lansing MI US 23:28.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Craig Benham  797 48  16      M      Lansing MI US      22:12.9 
2     Craig Havican 329 47  17      M      East Lansing MI US 22:19.5 
3     Mikey Getter  964 47  25      M                         23:03.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Michael Guarnaccia 344 53  27      M      Stockstadt am Rhein HE DE 23:13.6 
2     John Jaranson      349 50  37      M      Dearborn MI US            24:34.1 
3     Jeffo Anderson     328 53  49      M                                25:46.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     John Joss    986  59  22      M      Holt MI US 22:54.5 
2     Tom Schafer  299  55  23      M                 23:00.3 
3     Thomas Kelsh 1396 58  81      M                 30:30.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Roy Saper      995 63  75      M      East Lansing MI US 29:27.0 
2     Steve Anderson 954 64  77      M                         29:48.6 
3     Randy Fielder  953 63  83      M                         30:44.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Larry Mccaskey 962 66  55      M               26:49.2 
2     John Walton    958 68  59      M               27:02.0 
3     Terry Gawel    998 65  99      M               32:50.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave Beracy     955 72  39      M               24:40.7 
2     Bill Keller     994 74  42      M               25:14.1 
3     Peter Ostrander 950 74  131     M               39:39.1 


Male 80 & up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harrison Hensley 957 82  144     M               49:59.4 


Female 12 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     K. Reed     970 3   152     F               53:09.6   
2     E. Collison 971 1   153     F               53:09.8   
3     C. Collison 969 7   156     F               1:00:12.9 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Melvin Ally 1452 14  41      F               25:04.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rachel Rosenthal  763 19  12      F      Okemos MI US      21:31.0 
2     Claire Garner     982 17  38      F      Holt MI US        24:37.6 
3     Isabel Bustamante 980 18  40      F      Williamston MI US 24:54.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Viviana Baca Alamillo 295 21  19      F               22:42.4 
2     Brianna Wiles         294 21  76      F               29:37.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Audrey Lovett   301 29  13      F                      21:47.4 
2     Lindsey Skrocki 325 29  15      F      Lansing MI US   21:56.7 
3     Holly Bollinger 767 27  64      F      Vestaburg MI US 27:56.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kellie Gritzmaker 749 30  21      F      Brooklyn MI US 22:53.4 
2     Michelle Ostling  302 34  29      F                     23:23.7 
3     Samantha Ybarra   786 31  31      F      Lansing MI US  23:29.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jennie Chadwick 784 37  69      F      Holt MI US      28:44.3 
2     Stacey Pierce   300 36  70      F                      28:55.3 
3     Kay Tarpley     984 36  82      F      wyandotte MI US 30:32.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Linnea Hunter     785 41  54      F      Mason MI US      26:30.4 
2     Karenn Vernagus   965 43  62      F                       27:31.9 
3     Kristine Johnston 765 40  66      F      Laingsburg MI US 28:24.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sandra Wankel 1404 48  36      F                           24:08.1 
2     Wendy Eckman  979  48  43      F      Wolverine Lake MI US 25:19.8 
3     Kathy Edwards 992  46  85      F                           30:57.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Juanita English  772 51  48      F      Mount Pleasant MI US 25:43.3 
2     Teresa Znidarsic 972 51  74      F      Grand Ledge MI US    29:10.5 
3     Beth Smith       990 51  103     F                           33:10.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marcy Onken   974 57  129     F      East Lansing MI US 38:36.0 
2     Brenda Rose   788 55  132     F      Mt Morris MI US    40:15.7 
3     Kris Sunstrum 764 58  145     F      Grand ledge MI US  50:08.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dawn Homer   777 63  87      F      Haslett MI US 31:11.0 
2     Edie Kentner 338 60  106     F      Lansing MI US 33:31.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Maggy Zidar 306 65  79      F               30:03.3 
2     Marge Novak 951 69  115     F               35:22.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rita Schafer 952 74  101     F               32:54.7 

Embed Code