Twilight Run

Wed June 19, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48933 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Chip      Clock     Pace  Age Division        Division 
                                          Time      Time                                Place    
===== === ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === =============== ======== 
1     775 Jeremy Bates             M                18:26.2   5:56  34  Overall Male    1        
2     668 Gage Cleveland           M      18:27.0   18:27.1   5:57  16  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Male    2        
3     623 Josh Perkins             M      18:47.6   18:48.3   6:03  23  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Male    3        
4     719 Kyle Wilkinson           M      19:29.0   19:29.4   6:17  37  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Male    4        
5     736 Chris Bird               M      19:49.0   19:50.1   6:23  32  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Male    5        
6     763 Jessica Delaney          F                19:49.6   6:23  18  Overall Female  1        
7     311 Mike Houttekier          M                20:05.8   6:28  45  Overall Male    6        
                                                                        Male Master     1        
8     735 Sean Murray              M      20:18.1   20:22.1   6:32  33  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Male    7        
9     790 Micheal Newstead         M      20:53.9   20:54.0   6:44  43  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Male    8        
                                                                        Male Master     2        
10    713 Daniel Homer             M      21:21.9   21:24.1   6:53  46  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Male    9        
                                                                        Male Master     3        
11    781 Kevin Lentz              M      21:58.2   22:01.8   7:05  99  No Age Provided 1        
                                                                        Overall Male    10       
12    725 Jeremy Bodfish           M      22:03.6   23:41.3   7:06  41  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Male    11       
                                                                        Male Master     4        
13    786 Gerard Wilbrinic         M      22:15.9   22:18.1   7:10  60  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Male    12       
                                                                        Male Master     5        
14    795 Chelsea Fogwell          F      22:17.8   22:19.3   7:11  25  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Female  2        
15    796 Brendon Thiede           M      22:18.3   22:19.5   7:11  36  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Male    13       
16    616 Audrey Pohl              F      22:38.8   22:44.9   7:18  16  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Female  3        
17    304 Mikey Getter             M      22:53.8   22:57.8   7:23  46  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Male    14       
                                                                        Male Master     6        
18    718 Arron Lippincott         M      23:01.9   23:15.6   7:25  21  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Male    15       
19    748 Stephanie Halley         F      23:11.6   23:15.0   7:28  26  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Female  4        
20    753 Ron Reynolds             M      23:32.2   23:48.6   7:35  34  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Male    16       
21    727 Christopher Merrill      M      23:40.1   23:44.8   7:38  48  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Male    17       
                                                                        Male Master     7        
22    750 Wendy Boehm              F      23:48.1   23:49.4   7:40  27  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Female  5        
23    308 John Joss                M      23:50.0   23:50.9   7:41  58  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Male    18       
                                                                        Male Master     8        
24    312 Steve Brennan            M      23:52.3   23:58.6   7:42  53  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Male    19       
                                                                        Male Master     9        
25    657 Greg Eppler              M      23:54.9   24:03.0   7:42  42  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Male    20       
                                                                        Male Master     10       
26    701 Matthew Farra            M      23:55.0   23:55.6   7:42  40  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Male    21       
                                                                        Male Master     11       
27    756 Todd Mann                M      24:03.4   24:18.2   7:45  37  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Male    22       
28    313 Michelle Snay            F      24:04.7   24:07.0   7:46  28  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Female  6        
29    662 Kent Nordlund            M      24:12.7   24:18.7   7:48  41  Age Group Place 5        
                                                                        Overall Male    23       
                                                                        Male Master     12       
30    626 Sarah Lehman             F      24:22.6   24:29.3   7:51  17  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Female  7        
31    792 Rich Young               M      24:25.8   24:29.1   7:52  50  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Male    24       
                                                                        Male Master     13       
32    967 Fred Connelly            M      24:27.7   24:54.9   7:53  46  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Male    25       
                                                                        Male Master     14       
33    755 L. Kinnas                F      24:30.9   24:35.8   7:54  11  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Female  8        
34    761 Ally Melvin              F      24:31.7   24:35.8   7:54  13  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Female  9        
35    621 M. Wetzel                M      24:39.3   24:47.3   7:57  12  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Male    26       
36    687 Thomas Kring             M      24:52.5   25:10.3   8:01  48  Age Group Place 5        
                                                                        Overall Male    27       
                                                                        Male Master     15       
37    642 Davina Cross             F      25:00.4   25:08.9   8:04  33  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Female  10       
38    746 J. OConnor               M      25:00.8   25:02.3   8:04  12  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Male    28       
39    641 Bill Keller              M      25:19.8   25:21.8   8:10  73  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Male    29       
                                                                        Male Master     16       
40    654 Jim Windsand             M      25:19.8   25:21.8   8:10  64  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Male    30       
                                                                        Male Master     17       
41    669 Gabrielle Cleveland      F      25:34.4   25:38.8   8:14  16  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Female  11       
42    782 Kevin Durkee             M      25:35.7   25:41.0   8:15  46  Age Group Place 6        
                                                                        Overall Male    31       
                                                                        Male Master     18       
43    791 Amanda Zuniga            F      25:47.9   25:51.5   8:19  31  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Female  12       
44    627 Jessica Schafer          F      25:48.6   25:56.0   8:19  16  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Female  13       
45    711 Amy Willing              F                26:12.1   8:27  50  Overall Female  14       
                                                                        Female Master   1        
46    667 Aaron Cleveland          M      26:17.6   26:20.1   8:28  45  Age Group Place 7        
                                                                        Overall Male    32       
                                                                        Male Master     19       
47    789 Larrie Newstead          F      26:21.4   26:31.4   8:30  38  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Female  15       
48    651 Elizabeth Karcher        F      26:22.6   26:27.5   8:30  34  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Female  16       
49    721 Matt Kapp                M      26:34.6   26:36.6   8:34  35  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Male    33       
50    760 Livi Pritchett           F      26:37.3   26:45.5   8:35  18  Age Group Place 5        
                                                                        Overall Female  17       
51    646 Jeff Anderson            M      26:44.8   26:50.6   8:37  52  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Male    34       
                                                                        Male Master     20       
52    712 Dashika McCarthy         F      26:45.6   26:51.7   8:37  37  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Female  18       
53    699 Diana Hurst              F      26:53.1   27:00.2   8:40  49  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Female  19       
                                                                        Female Master   2        
54    643 Scott Brown              M      26:57.1   27:05.7   8:41  33  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Male    35       
55    754 Felicia Hummel           F      27:04.6   27:10.7   8:44  14  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Female  20       
56    759 Lorenda Faist            F      27:12.2   27:16.6   8:46  51  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Female  21       
                                                                        Female Master   3        
57    764 Kimberly Johnson         F      27:15.8   27:20.5   8:47  57  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Female  22       
                                                                        Female Master   4        
58    723 Kourtney Wallace         F      27:25.8   27:41.8   8:50  22  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Female  23       
59    632 John Walton              M      27:27.2   27:38.4   8:51  67  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Male    36       
                                                                        Male Master     21       
60    722 Wendy Currie             F      27:27.8   27:42.3   8:51  51  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Female  24       
                                                                        Female Master   5        
61    799 Thomas Zuniga            M      27:29.8   27:38.0   8:52  54  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Male    37       
                                                                        Male Master     22       
62    776 Phil Booker              M      27:38.0   27:55.0   8:54  38  Age Group Place 5        
                                                                        Overall Male    38       
63    655 Michael Pell             M      27:45.1   27:57.9   8:57  49  Age Group Place 8        
                                                                        Overall Male    39       
                                                                        Male Master     23       
64    688 Belinda Murray           F      27:52.4   27:57.2   8:59  45  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Female  25       
                                                                        Female Master   6        
65    794 Penny Bailey             F      28:05.1   28:21.2   9:03  46  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Female  26       
                                                                        Female Master   7        
66    766 Mike Peters              M      28:10.6   28:26.6   9:05  38  Age Group Place 6        
                                                                        Overall Male    40       
67    762 Traci Sagolla            F      28:11.9   28:29.9   9:05  41  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Female  27       
                                                                        Female Master   8        
68    650 Brittany Johnson         F      28:12.3   28:19.4   9:05  28  Age Group Place 5        
                                                                        Overall Female  28       
69    769 Roger Nelson             M      28:15.7   28:19.3   9:07  66  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Male    41       
                                                                        Male Master     24       
70    731 Nicole DeMarco           F      28:18.0   28:27.1   9:07  25  Age Group Place 6        
                                                                        Overall Female  29       
71    737 Renee Verscheure         F      28:18.5   28:26.8   9:07  28  Age Group Place 7        
                                                                        Overall Female  30       
72    685 Jeane Kring              F      28:19.9   28:36.7   9:08  43  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Female  31       
                                                                        Female Master   9        
73    714 Sue Wismer               F      28:26.0   28:36.6   9:10  55  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Female  32       
                                                                        Female Master   10       
74    631 Ann Hasen                F      28:27.4   28:45.4   9:10  45  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Female  33       
                                                                        Female Master   11       
75    691 Justin Keeler            M      28:44.2   28:51.7   9:16  36  Age Group Place 7        
                                                                        Overall Male    42       
76    706 Julie Adolphson          F      28:45.1   28:56.6   9:16  42  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Female  34       
                                                                        Female Master   12       
77    309 Nichole Boland           F      28:47.7   28:58.2   9:17  26  Age Group Place 8        
                                                                        Overall Female  35       
78    315 Andrea Cogo              F      28:47.9   28:58.2   9:17  22  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Female  36       
79    744 Lauren Firavich          F      28:48.0   28:58.3   9:17  22  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Female  37       
80    634 Lisa Fisher              F      29:02.3   29:08.3   9:22  46  Age Group Place 5        
                                                                        Overall Female  38       
                                                                        Female Master   13       
81    965 Elizabeth Zunker         F      29:03.5   29:17.7   9:22  15  Age Group Place 6        
                                                                        Overall Female  39       
82    774 Edward Szpiech           M      29:04.6   29:16.1   9:22  65  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Male    43       
                                                                        Male Master     25       
83    783 Carmi Edwards            M      29:16.9   29:23.9   9:26  46  Age Group Place 9        
                                                                        Overall Male    44       
                                                                        Male Master     26       
84    751 Rebecca Spitzer          F      29:22.2   29:29.6   9:28  35  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Female  40       
85    752 Amy Lynch                F      29:22.7   29:30.0   9:28  42  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Female  41       
                                                                        Female Master   14       
86    745 Laura OConnor            F      29:24.1   29:27.7   9:29  37  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Female  42       
87    787 Terry Gawel              M      29:35.5   29:48.9   9:32  64  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Male    45       
                                                                        Male Master     27       
88    664 Scott Gaus               M      29:46.8   30:06.5   9:36  30  Age Group Place 5        
                                                                        Overall Male    46       
89    306 Robert Love              M      29:49.7   30:07.5   9:37  55  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Male    47       
                                                                        Male Master     28       
90    732 Daniel Porter            M      29:57.6   30:09.6   9:39  34  Age Group Place 6        
                                                                        Overall Male    48       
91    307 Julie McClure            F      29:58.4   30:06.0   9:40  54  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Female  43       
                                                                        Female Master   15       
92    743 Tiffany Roodvoets        F      30:12.8   30:24.3   9:44  43  Age Group Place 5        
                                                                        Overall Female  44       
                                                                        Female Master   16       
93    740 Bryan Harris             M      30:13.2   30:24.6   9:44  49  Age Group Place 10       
                                                                        Overall Male    49       
                                                                        Male Master     29       
94    683 Teresa Znidarsic         F      30:14.3   30:23.7   9:45  50  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Female  45       
                                                                        Female Master   17       
95    784 Kathy Edwards            F      30:17.1   30:23.5   9:46  45  Age Group Place 6        
                                                                        Overall Female  46       
                                                                        Female Master   18       
96    698 Susan Linz               F      30:30.1   30:41.2   9:50  60  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Female  47       
                                                                        Female Master   19       
97    700 Deborah Ketchum          F      30:40.5   30:48.3   9:53  46  Age Group Place 7        
                                                                        Overall Female  48       
                                                                        Female Master   20       
98    640 Randy Fielder            M      30:46.4   31:21.8   9:55  62  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Male    50       
                                                                        Male Master     30       
99    741 Justine Rasche           F      30:57.2   31:07.0   9:59  22  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Female  49       
100   742 Jim Rasche               M      30:57.4   31:07.3   9:59  26  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Male    51       
101   675 Janice Siegford          F      31:08.9   31:20.1   10:02 40  Age Group Place 6        
                                                                        Overall Female  50       
                                                                        Female Master   21       
102   758 Julie Raynor             F      31:19.1   31:27.3   10:06 49  Age Group Place 8        
                                                                        Overall Female  51       
                                                                        Female Master   22       
103   730 Ashley Manning           F      31:52.7   32:05.6   10:17 27  Age Group Place 9        
                                                                        Overall Female  52       
104   633 Trent Bowman             M      32:02.6   32:19.7   10:20 25  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Male    52       
105   767 Brett McDonald           M      32:04.9   32:30.4   10:20 40  Age Group Place 6        
                                                                        Overall Male    53       
                                                                        Male Master     31       
106   305 Rachael Love             F      32:09.8   32:27.2   10:22 23  Age Group Place 5        
                                                                        Overall Female  53       
107   658 Mary Hanson              F      32:11.2   32:32.5   10:22 49  Age Group Place 9        
                                                                        Overall Female  54       
                                                                        Female Master   23       
108   617 Stephen Rau              M      32:13.4   32:38.7   10:23 41  Age Group Place 7        
                                                                        Overall Male    54       
                                                                        Male Master     32       
109   778 Darrel Hale              M      32:24.4   32:41.3   10:27 99  No Age Provided 2        
                                                                        Overall Male    55       
110   747 A. OConnor               M      33:07.3   33:11.0   10:41 10  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Male    56       
111   708 Charles Petrovich        M      33:13.6   33:36.6   10:43 27  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Male    57       
112   709 Kristen Woebse           F      33:14.9   33:37.1   10:43 28  Age Group Place 10       
                                                                        Overall Female  55       
113   629 Rita Schafer             F      33:27.5   33:39.0   10:47 73  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Female  56       
                                                                        Female Master   24       
114   749 Rachel Meade             F      33:34.1   33:55.5   10:49 28  Age Group Place 11       
                                                                        Overall Female  57       
115   966 Gloria Zunker            F      33:35.7   33:49.8   10:50 49  Age Group Place 10       
                                                                        Overall Female  58       
                                                                        Female Master   25       
116   686 Taylor Kring             F      33:38.3   33:55.6   10:51 19  Age Group Place 7        
                                                                        Overall Female  59       
117   615 Susan Surateaux          F      33:41.6   34:00.3   10:52 63  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Female  60       
                                                                        Female Master   26       
118   648 George Ayers             M      33:46.7   34:08.5   10:53 45  Age Group Place 11       
                                                                        Overall Male    58       
                                                                        Male Master     33       
119   726 Theresa Sarrazin         F      33:49.2   34:01.6   10:54 53  Age Group Place 5        
                                                                        Overall Female  61       
                                                                        Female Master   27       
120   670 Jennifer Freridge        F      33:52.1   34:07.3   10:55 27  Age Group Place 12       
                                                                        Overall Female  62       
121   692 Dana Graham              F      34:05.6   34:28.4   10:59 33  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Female  63       
122   620 M. Wetzel                F      34:08.9   34:22.8   11:00 9   Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Female  64       
123   768 Jason Osoff              M      34:11.6   34:35.1   11:01 31  Age Group Place 7        
                                                                        Overall Male    59       
124   797 Tim Wieber               M      34:11.8   34:32.6   11:01 61  Age Group Place 5        
                                                                        Overall Male    60       
                                                                        Male Master     34       
125   630 Joellen Akin             F      34:16.4   34:28.8   11:03 51  Age Group Place 6        
                                                                        Overall Female  65       
                                                                        Female Master   28       
126   661 Jen Derry                F                34:34.0   11:09 30  Age Group Place 5        
                                                                        Overall Female  66       
127   729 Tami Osborne             F      34:38.2   34:51.3   11:10 42  Age Group Place 7        
                                                                        Overall Female  67       
                                                                        Female Master   29       
128   693 Tiffany Vedder           F      35:07.2   35:13.5   11:19 42  Age Group Place 8        
                                                                        Overall Female  68       
                                                                        Female Master   30       
129   645 Barbara Bidigare         F      35:09.7   35:24.8   11:20 55  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Female  69       
                                                                        Female Master   31       
130   638 Marge Novak              F      35:10.2   35:37.0   11:20 68  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Female  70       
                                                                        Female Master   32       
131   734 TONI FELDPAUSCH          F      36:09.5   36:27.3   11:39 45  Age Group Place 11       
                                                                        Overall Female  71       
                                                                        Female Master   33       
132   715 Steven Thelen            M      36:12.1   36:29.9   11:40 50  Age Group Place 5        
                                                                        Overall Male    61       
                                                                        Male Master     35       
133   310 Peter Ostrander          M      37:19.8   37:43.9   12:02 73  Age Group Place 2        
                                                                        Overall Male    62       
                                                                        Male Master     36       
134   694 Marci Kelley             F      37:53.6   37:57.9   12:13 34  Age Group Place 6        
                                                                        Overall Female  72       
135   793 Brenda Young             F      37:54.5   37:59.2   12:13 51  Age Group Place 7        
                                                                        Overall Female  73       
                                                                        Female Master   34       
136   656 Angie Lake               F      38:13.1   38:34.5   12:19 30  Age Group Place 7        
                                                                        Overall Female  74       
137   720 Rachel Bellehumeur       F      38:23.1   38:39.6   12:22 31  Age Group Place 8        
                                                                        Overall Female  75       
138   780 A Christina              F      38:26.3   38:42.2   12:23 99  No Age Provided 1        
                                                                        Overall Female  76       
139   628 Gordon Tuthill           M      38:47.1   39:05.1   12:30 67  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Male    63       
                                                                        Male Master     37       
140   717 Lori Robinson            F      39:22.6   39:35.4   12:42 47  Age Group Place 12       
                                                                        Overall Female  77       
                                                                        Female Master   35       
141   788 Patti Dufore             F      39:51.6   40:10.1   12:51 43  Age Group Place 9        
                                                                        Overall Female  78       
                                                                        Female Master   36       
142   739 Lori Fountain            F      39:52.0   40:08.1   12:51 41  Age Group Place 10       
                                                                        Overall Female  79       
                                                                        Female Master   37       
143   652 Ernie Block              M      40:06.3   40:23.3   12:56 64  Age Group Place 6        
                                                                        Overall Male    64       
                                                                        Male Master     38       
144   649 Kyle Carmany             M      40:44.0   41:09.6   13:08 54  Age Group Place 6        
                                                                        Overall Male    65       
                                                                        Male Master     39       
145   785 Curt Henderson           M      41:14.5   41:35.7   13:18 73  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Male    66       
                                                                        Male Master     40       
146   639 Harrison D. Hensley      M      41:16.5   41:51.7   13:18 81  Age Group Place 1        
                                                                        Overall Male    67       
                                                                        Male Master     41       
147   728 Paula Zichi              F      41:18.2   41:37.5   13:19 54  Age Group Place 8        
                                                                        Overall Female  80       
                                                                        Female Master   38       
148   665 Amy Gilmore              F      41:28.8   41:52.2   13:22 37  Age Group Place 5        
                                                                        Overall Female  81       
149   666 Eric Hewitt              M      41:30.6   41:53.3   13:23 47  Age Group Place 12       
                                                                        Overall Male    68       
                                                                        Male Master     42       
150   673 Cynthia Johnson          F      41:47.8   41:57.0   13:28 48  Age Group Place 13       
                                                                        Overall Female  82       
                                                                        Female Master   39       
151   644 Brenda Seeger            F      42:34.2   42:50.1   13:43 51  Age Group Place 9        
                                                                        Overall Female  83       
                                                                        Female Master   40       
152   647 Amber Pitts              F      42:45.1   42:58.6   13:47 35  Age Group Place 6        
                                                                        Overall Female  84       
153   757 Aaron Jupp               M      43:15.2   43:38.3   13:57 38  Age Group Place 8        
                                                                        Overall Male    69       
154   314 Julie Durham             F      43:37.4   44:00.7   14:04 35  Age Group Place 7        
                                                                        Overall Female  85       
155   716 Marilu Mead              F      43:44.3   44:00.0   14:06 33  Age Group Place 9        
                                                                        Overall Female  86       
156   671 James Woodard            M      43:54.7   44:00.8   14:09 33  Age Group Place 8        
                                                                        Overall Male    70       
157   637 Sandra Hehrer            F      44:24.9   44:35.2   14:19 59  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Female  87       
                                                                        Female Master   41       
158   773 Steve Smith              M      45:15.6   45:27.2   14:36 39  Age Group Place 9        
                                                                        Overall Male    71       
159   772 Nicole DeCelle           F      45:15.6   45:27.0   14:36 37  Age Group Place 8        
                                                                        Overall Female  88       
160   619 Jamie Wetzel             M      45:22.3   45:36.6   14:38 39  Age Group Place 10       
                                                                        Overall Male    72       
161   618 Julie Wetzel             F      45:27.6   45:41.6   14:39 40  Age Group Place 11       
                                                                        Overall Female  89       
                                                                        Female Master   42       
162   771 Holly Mulligan           F      47:05.8   47:28.1   15:11 43  Age Group Place 12       
                                                                        Overall Female  90       
                                                                        Female Master   43       
163   622 Domonique Wojciedrowski  F      48:52.4   49:04.1   15:45 28  Age Group Place 13       
                                                                        Overall Female  91       
164   636 Pamela Page              F      50:13.7   50:22.6   16:12 48  Age Group Place 14       
                                                                        Overall Female  92       
                                                                        Female Master   44       
165   635 Anna Maier               F      50:15.2   50:22.8   16:12 44  Age Group Place 13       
                                                                        Overall Female  93       
                                                                        Female Master   45       
166   653 Deborah Windsand         F      56:44.9   57:17.8   18:18 60  Age Group Place 3        
                                                                        Overall Female  94       
                                                                        Female Master   46       
167   798 E. Ascani                M      56:46.6   57:19.0   18:18 2   Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Male    73       
168   677 Sheila Crawford          F      57:24.0   58:00.5   18:30 45  Age Group Place 15       
                                                                        Overall Female  95       
                                                                        Female Master   47       
169   684 Melissa Burns            F      57:24.4   58:01.3   18:31 39  Age Group Place 9        
                                                                        Overall Female  96       
170   690 Michelle Jockheck-Keeler F      57:24.7   58:01.8   18:31 31  Age Group Place 10       
                                                                        Overall Female  97       
171   689 Barb Ely                 F      58:45.7   59:14.9   18:57 57  Age Group Place 5        
                                                                        Overall Female  98       
                                                                        Female Master   48       
172   704 Julie Venable            F      58:46.3   59:15.2   18:57 56  Age Group Place 6        
                                                                        Overall Female  99       
                                                                        Female Master   49       
173   705 Linda Barr               F      58:47.2   59:14.0   18:57 56  Age Group Place 7        
                                                                        Overall Female  100      
                                                                        Female Master   50       
174   678 Misty Lautzenheiser      F      59:26.8   59:47.6   19:10 31  Age Group Place 11       
                                                                        Overall Female  101      
175   679 Janelle Lautzenheiser    F      59:29.2   59:47.4   19:11 30  Age Group Place 12       
                                                                        Overall Female  102      
176   625 Joe Hutting              M      1:03:17.8 1:03:35.3 20:25 70  Age Group Place 4        
                                                                        Overall Male    74       
                                                                        Male Master     43       


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Bates 775 34  1       East Lansing MI US 18:26.2 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jessica Delaney 763 18  6       Pleasant Lake MI US 19:49.6 


Male Master 
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Mike Houttekier 311 45  7                20:05.8 


Female Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Amy Willing 711 50  45      Lansing MI US 26:12.1 


Age Group Place
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     M. Wetzel  621 12  35                    24:39.3 
2     J. OConnor 746 12  38      Lansing MI US 25:00.8 
3     A. OConnor 747 10  110     Lansing MI US 33:07.3 
4     E. Ascani  798 2   167                   56:46.6 


Age Group Place
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     L. Kinnas 755 11  33      Dimondale MI US 24:30.9 
2     M. Wetzel 620 9   122                     34:08.9 


Age Group Place
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Ally Melvin    761 13  34      east lansing MI US 24:31.7 
2     Felicia Hummel 754 14  55      Carson City MI US  27:04.6 


Age Group Place
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Gage Cleveland 668 16  2       Lansing MI US 18:27 


Age Group Place
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Audrey Pohl         616 16  16                    22:38.8 
2     Sarah Lehman        626 17  30                    24:22.6 
3     Gabrielle Cleveland 669 16  41      Lansing MI US 25:34.4 
4     Jessica Schafer     627 16  44                    25:48.6 
5     Livi Pritchett      760 18  50      Owosso MI US  26:37.3 
6     Elizabeth Zunker    965 15  81                    29:03.5 
7     Taylor Kring        686 19  116     Mason MI US   33:38.3 


Age Group Place
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Josh Perkins     623 23  3                     18:47.6 
2     Arron Lippincott 718 21  18      Haslett MI US 23:01.9 


Age Group Place
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kourtney Wallace 723 22  58      Fort Drum NY US 27:25.8 
2     Andrea Cogo      315 22  78                      28:47.9 
3     Lauren Firavich  744 22  79      Ann Arbor MI US 28:48.0 
4     Justine Rasche   741 22  99      Lansing MI US   30:57.2 
5     Rachael Love     305 23  106                     32:09.8 


Age Group Place
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Jim Rasche        742 26  100     Lansing MI US 30:57.4 
2     Trent Bowman      633 25  104                   32:02.6 
3     Charles Petrovich 708 27  111     Lansing MI US 33:13.6 


Age Group Place
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Chelsea Fogwell         795 25  14                         22:17.8 
2     Stephanie Halley        748 26  19      Novi MI US         23:11.6 
3     Wendy Boehm             750 27  22      Madison WI US      23:48.1 
4     Michelle Snay           313 28  28                         24:04.7 
5     Brittany Johnson        650 28  68                         28:12.3 
6     Nicole DeMarco          731 25  70      East Lansing MI US 28:18.0 
7     Renee Verscheure        737 28  71      Lansing MI US      28:18.5 
8     Nichole Boland          309 26  77                         28:47.7 
9     Ashley Manning          730 27  103     Lansing MI US      31:52.7 
10    Kristen Woebse          709 28  112     Lansing MI US      33:14.9 
11    Rachel Meade            749 28  114     Lake Odessa MI US  33:34.1 
12    Jennifer Freridge       670 27  120     Perry MI US        33:52.1 
13    Domonique Wojciedrowski 622 28  163                        48:52.4 


Age Group Place
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Chris Bird    736 32  5       Owosso MI US      19:49.0 
2     Sean Murray   735 33  8       Lansing MI US     20:18.1 
3     Ron Reynolds  753 34  20      Lansing MI US     23:32.2 
4     Scott Brown   643 33  54                        26:57.1 
5     Scott Gaus    664 30  88      Holt MI US        29:46.8 
6     Daniel Porter 732 34  90      Lansing MI US     29:57.6 
7     Jason Osoff   768 31  123     Holt MI US        34:11.6 
8     James Woodard 671 33  156     mt pleasant MI US 43:54.7 


Age Group Place
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Davina Cross             642 33  37                         25:00.4 
2     Amanda Zuniga            791 31  43                         25:47.9 
3     Elizabeth Karcher        651 34  48                         26:22.6 
4     Dana Graham              692 33  121     East Lansing MI US 34:05.6 
5     Jen Derry                661 30  126     Eaton Rapids MI US 34:34.0 
6     Marci Kelley             694 34  134     Charlotte MI US    37:53.6 
7     Angie Lake               656 30  136                        38:13.1 
8     Rachel Bellehumeur       720 31  137     Lincoln Park MI US 38:23.1 
9     Marilu Mead              716 33  155     Lansing MI US      43:44.3 
10    Michelle Jockheck-Keeler 690 31  170     Grand Ledge MI US  57:24.7 
11    Misty Lautzenheiser      678 31  174     Mason MI US        59:26.8 
12    Janelle Lautzenheiser    679 30  175     Mason MI US        59:29.2 


Age Group Place
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Kyle Wilkinson 719 37  4       Marquette MI US   19:29.0 
2     Brendon Thiede 796 36  15                        22:18.3 
3     Todd Mann      756 37  27      Holt MI US        24:03.4 
4     Matt Kapp      721 35  49      Lansing MI US     26:34.6 
5     Phil Booker    776 38  62      haslett MI US     27:38.0 
6     Mike Peters    766 38  66      Holt MI US        28:10.6 
7     Justin Keeler  691 36  75      Grand Ledge MI US 28:44.2 
8     Aaron Jupp     757 38  153     Mason MI US       43:15.2 
9     Steve Smith    773 39  158     Lansing MI US     45:15.6 
10    Jamie Wetzel   619 39  160                       45:22.3 


Age Group Place
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Larrie Newstead  789 38  47                    26:21.4 
2     Dashika McCarthy 712 37  52      Haslett MI US 26:45.6 
3     Rebecca Spitzer  751 35  84      Lansing MI US 29:22.2 
4     Laura OConnor    745 37  86      Lansing MI US 29:24.1 
5     Amy Gilmore      665 37  148     Lansing MI US 41:28.8 
6     Amber Pitts      647 35  152                   42:45.1 
7     Julie Durham     314 35  154                   43:37.4 
8     Nicole DeCelle   772 37  159     Lansing MI US 45:15.6 
9     Melissa Burns    684 39  169     Lansing MI US 57:24.4 


Age Group Place
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Micheal Newstead 790 43  9                          20:53.9 
2     Jeremy Bodfish   725 41  12      East Lansing MI US 22:03.6 
3     Greg Eppler      657 42  25                         23:54.9 
4     Matthew Farra    701 40  26      Lansing MI US      23:55.0 
5     Kent Nordlund    662 41  29      Lansing MI US      24:12.7 
6     Brett McDonald   767 40  105     Lansing MI US      32:04.9 
7     Stephen Rau      617 41  108                        32:13.4 


Age Group Place
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Traci Sagolla     762 41  67      East Lansing MI US 28:11.9 
2     Jeane Kring       685 43  72      Mason MI US        28:19.9 
3     Julie Adolphson   706 42  76      Lansing MI US      28:45.1 
4     Amy Lynch         752 42  85      Lansing MI US      29:22.7 
5     Tiffany Roodvoets 743 43  92      Eaton Rapids MI US 30:12.8 
6     Janice Siegford   675 40  101     Lansing MI US      31:08.9 
7     Tami Osborne      729 42  127     East Lansing MI US 34:38.2 
8     Tiffany Vedder    693 42  128     Lansing MI US      35:07.2 
9     Patti Dufore      788 43  141                        39:51.6 
10    Lori Fountain     739 41  142     Lansing MI US      39:52.0 
11    Julie Wetzel      618 40  161                        45:27.6 
12    Holly Mulligan    771 43  162     Lansing MI US      47:05.8 
13    Anna Maier        635 44  165                        50:15.2 


Age Group Place
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Daniel Homer        713 46  10      Haslett MI US   21:21.9 
2     Mikey Getter        304 46  17                      22:53.8 
3     Christopher Merrill 727 48  21      Dansville MI US 23:40.1 
4     Fred Connelly       967 46  32                      24:27.7 
5     Thomas Kring        687 48  36      Mason MI US     24:52.5 
6     Kevin Durkee        782 46  42                      25:35.7 
7     Aaron Cleveland     667 45  46      Lansing MI US   26:17.6 
8     Michael Pell        655 49  63                      27:45.1 
9     Carmi Edwards       783 46  83                      29:16.9 
10    Bryan Harris        740 49  93      Charlotte MI US 30:13.2 
11    George Ayers        648 45  118                     33:46.7 
12    Eric Hewitt         666 47  149     Holt MI US      41:30.6 


Age Group Place
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Diana Hurst     699 49  53      Laingsburg MI US   26:53.1 
2     Belinda Murray  688 45  64      Kentwood MI US     27:52.4 
3     Penny Bailey    794 46  65                         28:05.1 
4     Ann Hasen       631 45  74                         28:27.4 
5     Lisa Fisher     634 46  80                         29:02.3 
6     Kathy Edwards   784 45  95                         30:17.1 
7     Deborah Ketchum 700 46  97      Laingsburg MI US   30:40.5 
8     Julie Raynor    758 49  102     Dewitt MI US       31:19.1 
9     Mary Hanson     658 49  107     East Lansing MI US 32:11.2 
10    Gloria Zunker   966 49  115                        33:35.7 
11    TONI FELDPAUSCH 734 45  131     Fowler MN US       36:09.5 
12    Lori Robinson   717 47  140     New Buffalo MI US  39:22.6 
13    Cynthia Johnson 673 48  150     Mason MI US        41:47.8 
14    Pamela Page     636 48  164                        50:13.7 
15    Sheila Crawford 677 45  168     Owosso MI US       57:24.0 


Age Group Place
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Steve Brennan 312 53  24                   23:52.3 
2     Rich Young    792 50  31                   24:25.8 
3     Jeff Anderson 646 52  51                   26:44.8 
4     Thomas Zuniga 799 54  61                   27:29.8 
5     Steven Thelen 715 50  132     Fowler MI US 36:12.1 
6     Kyle Carmany  649 54  144                  40:44.0 


Age Group Place
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Lorenda Faist    759 51  56      Pleasant Lake MI US 27:12.2 
2     Wendy Currie     722 51  60      Shepherd MI US      27:27.8 
3     Julie McClure    307 54  91                          29:58.4 
4     Teresa Znidarsic 683 50  94      Grand Ledge MI US   30:14.3 
5     Theresa Sarrazin 726 53  119     Corunna MI US       33:49.2 
6     Joellen Akin     630 51  125                         34:16.4 
7     Brenda Young     793 51  135                         37:54.5 
8     Paula Zichi      728 54  147     Williamston MI US   41:18.2 
9     Brenda Seeger    644 51  151                         42:34.2 


Age Group Place
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     John Joss   308 58  23               23:50.0 
2     Robert Love 306 55  89               29:49.7 


Age Group Place
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Kimberly Johnson 764 57  57      Lansing MI US 27:15.8 
2     Sue Wismer       714 55  73      Lansing MI US 28:26.0 
3     Barbara Bidigare 645 55  129                   35:09.7 
4     Sandra Hehrer    637 59  157                   44:24.9 
5     Barb Ely         689 57  171     Lansing MI US 58:45.7 
6     Julie Venable    704 56  172     Lansing MI US 58:46.3 
7     Linda Barr       705 56  173     Lansing MI US 58:47.2 


Age Group Place
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Gerard Wilbrinic 786 60  13               22:15.9 
2     Jim Windsand     654 64  40               25:19.8 
3     Terry Gawel      787 64  87               29:35.5 
4     Randy Fielder    640 62  98               30:46.4 
5     Tim Wieber       797 61  124              34:11.8 
6     Ernie Block      652 64  143              40:06.3 


Age Group Place
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Susan Linz       698 60  96      east lansing MI US 30:30.1 
2     Susan Surateaux  615 63  117                        33:41.6 
3     Deborah Windsand 653 60  166                        56:44.9 


Age Group Place
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     John Walton    632 67  59                         27:27.2 
2     Roger Nelson   769 66  69      Dansville MI US    28:15.7 
3     Edward Szpiech 774 65  82      East Lansing MI US 29:04.6 
4     Gordon Tuthill 628 67  139                        38:47.1 


Age Group Place
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Marge Novak 638 68  130              35:10.2 


Age Group Place
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Bill Keller     641 73  39               25:19.8   
2     Peter Ostrander 310 73  133              37:19.8   
3     Curt Henderson  785 73  145              41:14.5   
4     Joe Hutting     625 70  176              1:03:17.8 


Age Group Place
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Rita Schafer 629 73  113              33:27.5 


Age Group Place
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Harrison D. Hensley 639 81  146              41:16.5 


No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Lentz 781 99  11               21:58.2 
2     Darrel Hale 778 99  109              32:24.4 


No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     A Christina 780 99  138              38:26.3 

Embed Code