Twilight Run

Wed June 20, 2018 Lansing, MI US 48933 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                        Time    Time              Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     9149 Kyle Tucker           M      16:53.4 16:52.9 5:27  33  1        M Overall 
2     9187 Nick Rehagen          M      18:14.3 18:14.3 5:53  26  1        M 25-29   
3     9193 David Spinner         M      19:24.0 19:23.6 6:15  34  1        M 30-34   
4     9185 Joshua Donnelly       M      20:21.9 20:21.3 6:34  46  1        M Masters 
5     1958 Claudia Baryo         F      20:27.5 20:25.0 6:35  16  1        F Overall 
6     1949 Ricardo Delgadillo    M      21:06.6 21:05.3 6:48  28  2        M 25-29   
7     1982 Tom Bruursema         M      21:10.3 21:08.7 6:49  53  1        M 50-54   
8     9159 Robert Seng           M      21:42.2 21:39.5 6:59  47  1        M 45-49   
9     9176 Gerard Wilbrink       M      22:29.4 22:26.7 7:14  63  1        M 60-64   
10    9152 Jack Magann           M      22:41.0 22:39.6 7:19  21  1        M 20-24   
11    1994 Anne Mitchell         F      23:16.9 23:12.1 7:29  26  1        F 25-29   
12    1944 BJ Rycus              M      23:42.8 23:41.2 7:38  48  2        M 45-49   
13    9164 Tiffany Hawkins       F      23:52.9 23:49.0 7:41  31  1        F 30-34   
14    9148 Christopher Kane      M      23:59.7 23:52.6 7:42  22  2        M 20-24   
15    9174 Karen Lutzke          F      24:06.9 24:04.8 7:46  54  1        F Masters 
16    1931 Kent Nordlund         M      24:16.5 24:08.1 7:47  44  1        M 40-44   
17    9184 Arnulfo MacIas        M      24:45.8 24:43.6 7:59  35  1        M 35-39   
18    9194 Philip Kao            M      24:56.7 24:46.6 8:00  40  2        M 40-44   
19    1978 Torrey Saxton         M      25:22.1 25:14.1 8:08  24  3        M 20-24   
20    1963 Victoria Kuhn         F      25:21.1 25:14.4 8:09  21  1        F 20-24   
21    9147 Frank Garcia          M      25:38.6 25:24.3 8:12  52  2        M 50-54   
22    9179 Danielle Murphy       F      25:54.9 25:50.3 8:20  30  2        F 30-34   
23    1971 Jenna Mayle           F      25:51.8 25:51.4 8:20  25  2        F 25-29   
24    1987 Karla Winick-Ford     F      26:19.3 26:17.5 8:29  42  1        F 40-44   
25    1983 Megan Wiswesser       F      26:59.2 26:54.8 8:41  41  2        F 40-44   
26    1946 Lindsey Smith         F      27:16.4 27:12.0 8:46  19  1        F 15-19   
27    9190 Steven Schneider      M      27:28.4 27:21.5 8:50  54  3        M 50-54   
28    1998 Bill Keller           M      27:56.7 27:54.1 9:00  76  1        M 75-79   
29    9146 Kirsty Bullis         F      28:10.5 28:04.8 9:03  36  1        F 35-39   
30    9151 Susan Pifer           F      28:15.9 28:11.7 9:06  56  1        F 55-59   
31    9196 G. White              M      28:14.1 28:12.8 9:06  10  1        M 0-12    
32    1984 Jennifer Hong         F      28:16.8 28:13.8 9:06  19  2        F 15-19   
33    9186 Jim Zittel            M      28:28.6 28:21.6 9:09  54  4        M 50-54   
34    1992 Emily Rasch           F      28:29.1 28:21.8 9:09  38  2        F 35-39   
35    2000 Randy Fielder         M      28:57.3 28:25.0 9:10  65  1        M 65-69   
36    9167 Brad Williams         M      28:53.4 28:43.7 9:16  56  1        M 55-59   
37    1951 Jeff Meier            M      29:15.9 29:01.2 9:22  55  2        M 55-59   
38    1988 Amy Willing           F      29:18.5 29:14.4 9:26  53  1        F 50-54   
39    1952 Tracey Soyez          F      29:52.3 29:39.7 9:34  31  3        F 30-34   
40    1964 John Walton           M      29:57.0 29:43.8 9:35  70  1        M 70-74   
41    9173 Kim Sollner           F      30:00.7 29:54.4 9:39  37  3        F 35-39   
42    1935 Camilo Schrader       M      30:09.1 30:03.1 9:42  23  4        M 20-24   
43    1996 Mike Pell             M      30:25.7 30:12.2 9:45  52  5        M 50-54   
44    1981 Larry McCaskey        M      30:21.3 30:17.7 9:46  68  2        M 65-69   
45    1972 Brooke Pedersen       F      30:52.0 30:47.8 9:56  34  4        F 30-34   
46    9163 JOSEPH TOTH           M      30:59.8 30:54.5 9:58  79  2        M 75-79   
47    1942 Karenn Vernagus       F      31:10.7 30:55.3 9:58  45  1        F 45-49   
48    9154 Mitchell Carlson      M      31:04.8 30:55.7 9:59  13  1        M 13-14   
49    9145 R. Carlson            F      31:05.2 30:57.2 9:59  11  1        F 0-12    
50    1937 Kevin Tatroe          M      31:20.1 31:08.9 10:03 36  2        M 35-39   
51    9140 Lisa Fisher           F      31:18.9 31:09.7 10:03 49  2        F 45-49   
52    9192 Liz Sollner           F      31:26.6 31:20.6 10:07 40  3        F 40-44   
53    9153 John Gregurich        M      31:59.5 31:45.9 10:15 55  3        M 55-59   
54    1929 Justin Pearson        M      31:56.5 31:49.3 10:16 36  3        M 35-39   
55    1930 Jihyun Yoon           F      31:56.2 31:50.9 10:16 38  4        F 35-39   
56    1995 Carrie Newstead       F      32:09.7 32:06.4 10:21 41  4        F 40-44   
57    1979 Michelle Devine       F      32:09.7 32:06.6 10:21 42  5        F 40-44   
58    1957 A. Schultz            F      32:42.0 32:22.2 10:27 11  2        F 0-12    
59    9195 Catherine White       F      32:46.2 32:32.3 10:30 41  6        F 40-44   
60    9165 Robert Subrizi        M      32:51.2 32:37.8 10:32 52  6        M 50-54   
61    1974 Emily Meyer           F      32:50.7 32:38.5 10:32 22  2        F 20-24   
62    9161 Jim Gunther           M      32:51.0 32:40.3 10:32 63  2        M 60-64   
63    1940 M. Clark              F      33:12.4 32:58.1 10:38 8   3        F 0-12    
64    1941 A. Clark              F      33:12.6 32:58.6 10:38 10  4        F 0-12    
65    9160 Anais Garcia          F      33:16.0 33:00.7 10:39 28  3        F 25-29   
66    9141 Nicole Smith          F      33:21.3 33:12.3 10:43 21  3        F 20-24   
67    1945 vicki Loszewski       F      33:26.5 33:18.8 10:45 43  7        F 40-44   
68    9175 Elizabeth Thomas      F      33:32.7 33:19.8 10:45 44  8        F 40-44   
69    1967 Morgan Richardson     F      33:49.1 33:32.7 10:49 28  4        F 25-29   
70    1970 K. McLincha           F      34:18.5 33:57.6 10:57 11  5        F 0-12    
71    9172 Emmalee Seeger        F      34:08.4 33:59.7 10:58 21  4        F 20-24   
72    1961 Gordon Tuthill        M      34:14.9 34:06.5 11:00 70  2        M 70-74   
73    9191 Kathy Johnson         F      34:25.0 34:10.8 11:02 70  1        F 70-74   
74    1948 Lynn Bishop           F      34:25.3 34:12.6 11:02 59  2        F 55-59   
75    1969 J. McLincha           F      34:44.8 34:24.2 11:06 11  6        F 0-12    
76    1956 Michelle Schultz      F      34:44.2 34:24.5 11:06 45  3        F 45-49   
77    9143 Hershey Jayasuriya    F      34:38.4 34:28.6 11:07 33  5        F 30-34   
78    1960 Judith Tuthill        F      35:03.6 34:47.4 11:13 70  2        F 70-74   
79    9183 Terry Gawel           M      35:05.8 34:51.0 11:15 67  3        M 65-69   
80    1999 Rita Schafer          F      35:01.7 34:51.6 11:15 76  1        F 75-79   
81    9197 Jerome Van Hulle      M      35:16.4 35:08.8 11:20 47  3        M 45-49   
82    1973 Christine Meyer       F      35:25.8 35:13.9 11:22 55  3        F 55-59   
83    1993 Z. Rasch              F      35:49.6 35:42.3 11:31 7   7        F 0-12    
84    1990 Tracy Treece          F      37:11.7 37:04.0 11:57 44  9        F 40-44   
85    1955 Ericka Manley         F      37:18.4 37:06.9 11:58 16  3        F 15-19   
86    1991 Sonja Mijanovic       F      37:21.5 37:12.4 12:00 34  6        F 30-34   
87    1954 Nichole Fitchett      F      37:24.9 37:13.0 12:00 29  5        F 25-29   
88    1939 Rachel Clark          F      38:08.2 37:53.0 12:13 43  10       F 40-44   
89    9188 Maggy Zidar           F      38:33.7 38:18.3 12:21 67  1        F 65-69   
90    9162 Ashley Scheurer       F      38:35.8 38:20.6 12:22 30  7        F 30-34   
91    1938 Brenda Seeger         F      39:01.1 38:45.8 12:30 54  2        F 50-54   
92    9182 Karyn Newton          F      39:14.0 38:46.0 12:30 36  5        F 35-39   
93    9157 M. Davidson           F      39:38.2 39:30.4 12:45 11  8        F 0-12    
94    9144 Christan CARLSON      F      39:47.1 39:38.9 12:47 40  11       F 40-44   
95    1932 DAWN AKERS            F      40:01.5 39:48.4 12:50 60  1        F 60-64   
96    9180 Linda Baker           F      40:30.1 40:13.6 12:59 65  2        F 65-69   
97    1953 Brandi Clark          F      40:54.0 40:35.9 13:06 30  8        F 30-34   
98    9181 Dave Thurston         M      41:15.2 40:56.4 13:12 69  4        M 65-69   
99    9166 Lori Williams         F      41:57.7 41:47.3 13:29 58  4        F 55-59   
100   9177 Jenny Transue         F      42:54.7 42:41.3 13:46 56  5        F 55-59   
101   9178 S. Parent             F      42:55.1 42:41.4 13:46 9   9        F 0-12    
102   1934 Chris Ferris          F      43:18.7 43:03.6 13:53 68  3        F 65-69   
103   1965 Taylor Flynn          F      43:22.9 43:06.5 13:54 27  6        F 25-29   
104   9189 Chris Danielson       M      43:36.5 43:12.0 13:56 64  3        M 60-64   
105   1985 Ernie Block           M      44:26.3 44:12.5 14:16 67  5        M 65-69   
106   9171 Kristine Johnston     F      45:21.8 45:11.2 14:35 42  12       F 40-44   
107   9142 Harrison D. Hensley   M      47:07.4 46:33.9 15:01 84  1        M 80-98   
108   1950 Krista Meier          F      47:08.4 46:35.0 15:02 45  4        F 45-49   
109   9155 Beverly Reaves        F      48:01.5 47:52.6 15:27 66  4        F 65-69   
110   9169 Anne Subrizi          F      49:36.7 49:23.7 15:56 51  3        F 50-54   
111   9170 Anonymous Participant F      49:36.9 49:24.3 15:56 57  6        F 55-59   
112   1966 Vanessa Burnett       F      50:24.8 50:02.2 16:08 25  7        F 25-29   
113   9168 Alison Johnson        F      50:24.8 50:02.7 16:09 24  5        F 20-24   
114   1962 Bianca Smith          F      50:25.1 50:03.2 16:09 28  8        F 25-29   
115   1989 Mary Hancock          F      57:35.1 57:18.3 18:29 57  7        F 55-59   
116   9150 Jenifer Hutchins      F      59:14.7 58:54.1 19:00 28  9        F 25-29   
117   1980 Brittany Bragg        F      59:15.6 58:54.7 19:00 30  9        F 30-34   
118   1976 Kerri Vasold          F      59:36.6 59:10.9 19:05 25  10       F 25-29   
119   1977 Kathy Vasold          F      59:37.0 59:11.9 19:06 52  4        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kyle Tucker 9149 33  1       M      Saint Johns MI US 16:53.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Claudia Baryo 1958 16  5       F      Grand Blanc MI US 20:27.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joshua Donnelly 9185 46  4       M               20:21.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karen Lutzke 9174 54  15      F      Williamston MI US 24:06.9 


Male 12 & under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     G. White 9196 10  31      M               28:12.8 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mitchell Carlson 9154 13  48      M      GRAND LEDGE MI US 30:55.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jack Magann      9152 21  10      M      Tuckahoe NY US    22:39.6 
2     Christopher Kane 9148 22  14      M      West Monroe NY US 23:52.6 
3     Torrey Saxton    1978 24  19      M      Alton IL US       25:14.1 
4     Camilo Schrader  1935 23  42      M      Chicago IL US     30:03.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nick Rehagen       9187 26  2       M                   18:14.3 
2     Ricardo Delgadillo 1949 28  6       M      Okemos MI US 21:05.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Spinner 9193 34  3       M               19:23.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Arnulfo MacIas 9184 35  17      M                         24:43.6 
2     Kevin Tatroe   1937 36  50      M      Dewitt MI US       31:08.9 
3     Justin Pearson 1929 36  54      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 31:49.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kent Nordlund 1931 44  16      M      Lansing MI US 24:08.1 
2     Philip Kao    9194 40  18      M                    24:46.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Seng      9159 47  8       M      Webberville MI US 21:39.5 
2     BJ Rycus         1944 48  12      M      Okemos MI US      23:41.2 
3     Jerome Van Hulle 9197 47  81      M                        35:08.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tom Bruursema    1982 53  7       M      Manchester MI US  21:08.7 
2     Frank Garcia     9147 52  21      M      Lansing MI US     25:24.3 
3     Steven Schneider 9190 54  27      M                        27:21.5 
4     Jim Zittel       9186 54  33      M                        28:21.6 
5     Mike Pell        1996 52  43      M                        30:12.2 
6     Robert Subrizi   9165 52  60      M      Williamston MI US 32:37.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brad Williams  9167 56  36      M      Williamston MI US 28:43.7 
2     Jeff Meier     1951 55  37      M      Haslett MI US     29:01.2 
3     John Gregurich 9153 55  53      M                        31:45.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 9176 63  9       M                        22:26.7 
2     Jim Gunther     9161 63  62      M      Saint Johns MI US 32:40.3 
3     Chris Danielson 9189 64  104     M                        43:12.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Randy Fielder  2000 65  35      M                   28:25.0 
2     Larry McCaskey 1981 68  44      M      Holt MI US   30:17.7 
3     Terry Gawel    9183 67  79      M                   34:51.0 
4     Dave Thurston  9181 69  98      M                   40:56.4 
5     Ernie Block    1985 67  105     M      Dewitt MI US 44:12.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Walton    1964 70  40      M      Williamston MI US 29:43.8 
2     Gordon Tuthill 1961 70  72      M      Haslett MI US     34:06.5 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bill Keller 1998 76  28      M                   27:54.1 
2     JOSEPH TOTH 9163 79  46      M      Okemos MI US 30:54.5 


Male 80 & up
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harrison D. Hensley 9142 84  107     M               46:33.9 


Female 12 and under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     R. Carlson  9145 11  49      F      GRAND LEDGE MI US   30:57.2 
2     A. Schultz  1957 11  58      F      Grand Blanc MI US   32:22.2 
3     M. Clark    1940 8   63      F      Mason MI US         32:58.1 
4     A. Clark    1941 10  64      F      Mason MI US         32:58.6 
5     K. McLincha 1970 11  70      F      Flushing MI US      33:57.6 
6     J. McLincha 1969 11  75      F      Flushing MI US      34:24.2 
7     Z. Rasch    1993 7   83      F      Comstock Park MI US 35:42.3 
8     M. Davidson 9157 11  93      F      Grand Ledge MI US   39:30.4 
9     S. Parent   9178 9   101     F                          42:41.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lindsey Smith 1946 19  26      F      Laingsburg MI US 27:12.0 
2     Jennifer Hong 1984 19  32      F      Champaign IL US  28:13.8 
3     Ericka Manley 1955 16  85      F      Perry MI US      37:06.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Victoria Kuhn  1963 21  20      F      Chicago IL US      25:14.4 
2     Emily Meyer    1974 22  61      F      East Lansing MI US 32:38.5 
3     Nicole Smith   9141 21  66      F        US               33:12.3 
4     Emmalee Seeger 9172 21  71      F      Lansing MI US      33:59.7 
5     Alison Johnson 9168 24  113     F      Elsie MI US        50:02.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Anne Mitchell     1994 26  11      F      Lansing MI US            23:12.1 
2     Jenna Mayle       1971 25  23      F      Lansing MI US            25:51.4 
3     Anais Garcia      9160 28  65      F      Lyons MI US              33:00.7 
4     Morgan Richardson 1967 28  69      F      Lansing MI US            33:32.7 
5     Nichole Fitchett  1954 29  87      F      DimondaleDimondale MI US 37:13.0 
6     Taylor Flynn      1965 27  103     F      Lansing MI US            43:06.5 
7     Vanessa Burnett   1966 25  112     F      Lansing MI US            50:02.2 
8     Bianca Smith      1962 28  114     F      Lansing MI US            50:03.2 
9     Jenifer Hutchins  9150 28  116     F      Jackson MI US            58:54.1 
10    Kerri Vasold      1976 25  118     F      Shepherd MI US           59:10.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tiffany Hawkins    9164 31  13      F      Bath MI US         23:49.0 
2     Danielle Murphy    9179 30  22      F      Holt MI US         25:50.3 
3     Tracey Soyez       1952 31  39      F      Lansing MI US      29:39.7 
4     Brooke Pedersen    1972 34  45      F      East Lansing MI US 30:47.8 
5     Hershey Jayasuriya 9143 33  77      F      Holt MI US         34:28.6 
6     Sonja Mijanovic    1991 34  86      F      Lansing MI US      37:12.4 
7     Ashley Scheurer    9162 30  90      F      Ionia MI US        38:20.6 
8     Brandi Clark       1953 30  97      F                         40:35.9 
9     Brittany Bragg     1980 30  117     F      Jonesville MI US   58:54.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kirsty Bullis 9146 36  29      F      Mason MI US         28:04.8 
2     Emily Rasch   1992 38  34      F      Comstock Park MI US 28:21.8 
3     Kim Sollner   9173 37  41      F      Lansing MI US       29:54.4 
4     Jihyun Yoon   1930 38  55      F      Eaton Rapids MI US  31:50.9 
5     Karyn Newton  9182 36  92      F                          38:46.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karla Winick-Ford 1987 42  24      F      Carleton MI US    26:17.5 
2     Megan Wiswesser   1983 41  25      F      Manchester MI US  26:54.8 
3     Liz Sollner       9192 40  52      F                        31:20.6 
4     Carrie Newstead   1995 41  56      F      Perry MI US       32:06.4 
5     Michelle Devine   1979 42  57      F      Fowlerville MI US 32:06.6 
6     Catherine White   9195 41  59      F                        32:32.3 
7     vicki Loszewski   1945 43  67      F      Holt MI US        33:18.8 
8     Elizabeth Thomas  9175 44  68      F      Owosso MI US      33:19.8 
9     Tracy Treece      1990 44  84      F      Jenison MI US     37:04.0 
10    Rachel Clark      1939 43  88      F      Mason MI US       37:53.0 
11    Christan CARLSON  9144 40  94      F      GRAND LEDGE MI US 39:38.9 
12    Kristine Johnston 9171 42  106     F      Laingsburg MI US  45:11.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karenn Vernagus  1942 45  47      F      Lansing MI US     30:55.3 
2     Lisa Fisher      9140 49  51      F                        31:09.7 
3     Michelle Schultz 1956 45  76      F      Grand Blanc MI US 34:24.5 
4     Krista Meier     1950 45  108     F      Haslett MI US     46:35.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amy Willing   1988 53  38      F      Lansing MI US     29:14.4 
2     Brenda Seeger 1938 54  91      F      Lansing MI US     38:45.8 
3     Anne Subrizi  9169 51  110     F      Williamston MI US 49:23.7 
4     Kathy Vasold  1977 52  119     F      Shepherd MI US    59:11.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susan Pifer           9151 56  30      F      Hastings MI US     28:11.7 
2     Lynn Bishop           1948 59  74      F      Holt MI US         34:12.6 
3     Christine Meyer       1973 55  82      F      East Lansing MI US 35:13.9 
4     Lori Williams         9166 58  99      F      Williamston MI US  41:47.3 
5     Jenny Transue         9177 56  100     F                         42:41.3 
6     Anonymous Participant 9170 57  111     F      Williamston MI US  49:24.3 
7     Mary Hancock          1989 57  115     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 57:18.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     DAWN AKERS 1932 60  95      F      Lansing MI US 39:48.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Maggy Zidar    9188 67  89      F                        38:18.3 
2     Linda Baker    9180 65  96      F      Hudson MI US      40:13.6 
3     Chris Ferris   1934 68  102     F      Lansing MI US     43:03.6 
4     Beverly Reaves 9155 66  109     F      GRAND LEDGE MI US 47:52.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kathy Johnson  9191 70  73      F                    34:10.8 
2     Judith Tuthill 1960 70  78      F      Haslett MI US 34:47.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rita Schafer 1999 76  80      F               34:51.6 

Embed Code