Byron Chamber of Commerce

Sat May 4, 2019 Byron, IL US 61010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Clock   Pace  Division Division  
                                     Time          Place              
===== === ========================== ======= ===== ======== ========= 
1     101 Tim Halsmer                20:42.1 6:41  1        M Overall 
2     41  Tom Lichty                 21:12.7 6:51  1        M 50-99   
3     22  Josh Lee                   21:56.0 7:05  1        M 20-29   
4     42  Mark Spain                 24:07.7 7:47  1        M 40-49   
5     13  Dan Daub                   25:32.2 8:14  2        M 40-49   
6     1   Mario Affinati             25:33.8 8:15  2        M 50-99   
7     66  Ezekiel Hobbie             26:10.6 8:27  2        M 20-29   
8     3   Mike Benge                 26:22.9 8:31  3        M 50-99   
9     103 Matt Pendergrass           26:25.6 8:31  1        M 30-39   
10    18  David Grutze               27:13.8 8:47  4        M 50-99   
11    32  Julie Rogers               27:44.2 8:57  1        F Overall 
12    102 Jamie Pendergrass          28:16.2 9:07  1        F 30-39   
13    65  Andrea Hobbie              28:37.2 9:14  1        F 20-29   
14    11  Matthew Crull              28:49.6 9:18  2        M 30-39   
15    15  Addie Ebersohl             28:59.1 9:21  1        F 0-19    
16    2   Becky Barton               29:38.2 9:34  3        M 40-49   
17    47  Jacob Roman                30:10.6 9:44  3        M 20-29   
18    14  Suzie Daub                 30:29.7 9:50  1        F 40-49   
19    26  Brooke Monson              30:53.0 9:58  2        F 20-29   
20    27  Jeff Monson                30:54.3 9:58  3        M 30-39   
21    36  Brittni Sticka             30:55.6 9:59  3        F 20-29   
22    38  Alexander Woodruff         31:33.1 10:11 1        M 0-19    
23    46  Ashleigh Roman             32:39.6 10:32 4        F 20-29   
24    28  Taylor Nelson              33:24.7 10:47 2        F 0-19    
25    9   Camille Connell            33:55.3 10:57 2        F 40-49   
26    16  Shane Ebersohl             34:05.4 11:00 4        M 40-49   
27    7   Elaine Carow               34:11.5 11:02 2        F 30-39   
28    24  Matthew McGuire            35:02.9 11:18 5        M 40-49   
29    5   Matt Bouback               35:08.8 11:20 3        F 40-49   
30    35  Krissy Speece              35:16.0 11:23 4        F 40-49   
31    104 Joy Bliton                 36:07.6 11:39 1        F 50-99   
32    19  Heidi Hall                 36:14.8 11:42 3        F 30-39   
33    45  Kelsey Gilliam             36:17.7 11:42 4        F 30-39   
34    4   Christie Borchmann         36:32.1 11:47 5        F 40-49   
35    20  Dawn Hazen                 36:42.8 11:51 6        F 40-49   
36    43  Jan Juric                  37:08.4 11:59 7        F 40-49   
37    25  Mysty McGuire              37:30.1 12:06 5        F 30-39   
38    8   Meghan Carter              37:30.9 12:06 6        F 30-39   
39    49  A. Fairburn                37:57.9 12:15 2        M 0-19    
40    12  Amy Dalby                  38:51.0 12:32 7        F 30-39   
41    48  Brandon Thomison           38:51.7 12:32 4        M 30-39   
42    31  Robin Punsalan             39:01.5 12:35 8        F 30-39   
43    17  Vanessa Glendenning        39:04.9 12:36 9        F 30-39   
44    10  Rodessa Meryll Mae Cornejo 40:31.5 13:04 10       F 30-39   
45    33  Amy Shuman                 42:18.2 13:39 8        F 40-49   
46    29  Debbie Osborne             44:18.9 14:18 2        F 50-99   
47    30  Steve Osborne              44:21.1 14:18 5        M 50-99   
48    39  Lauren Woodruff            50:22.9 16:15 11       F 30-39   
49    40  Nathan Woodruff            50:25.0 16:16 5        M 30-39   
50    21  Amy Heilman                50:43.2 16:22 9        F 40-49   
51    44  Marsha Spain               50:43.4 16:22 10       F 40-49   
52    23  Reganne Massoth            50:43.7 16:22 3        F 0-19    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Tim Halsmer 101 1       IL US    20:42.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Julie Rogers 32  11      IL US    27:44.2 

Embed Code