Byron Chamber of Commerce

Sat May 4, 2019 Byron, IL US 61010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                            Time      Time            Place              
===== === =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     100 Armando Quinones    IL    US      41:39.3   41:39.3   6:43  1        M Overall 
2     110 Ryan Sweeney        IL    US      41:56.9   41:56.9   6:46  1        M 0-19    
3     71  Chris Madden        IL    US      43:26.9   43:26.9   7:00  1        M 30-39   
4     98  Tom Lichty          IL    US      44:22.7   44:22.7   7:09  1        M 50-99   
5     63  Greg Elmer          IL    US      46:19.2   46:19.2   7:28  1        M 40-49   
6     86  Steve Speece        IL    US      47:27.6   47:27.6   7:39  2        M 40-49   
7     91  Ben Vaughan         IL    US      48:23.1   48:23.1   7:48  3        M 40-49   
8     72  Jen Madden          IL    US      49:10.4   49:10.4   7:56  1        F Overall 
9     80  Terry Remhof        IL    US      49:29.8   49:29.8   7:59  1        F 40-49   
10    61  Stephanie Danielson IL    US      50:18.0   50:18.0   8:07  1        F 30-39   
11    99  Spencer Halsmer     IL    US      51:26.1   51:26.1   8:18  1        M 20-29   
12    78  Sarah Oltmans       IL    US      55:00.1   55:00.1   8:52  2        F 30-39   
13    96  Chad Clauson        IL    US      55:56.0   55:56.0   9:01  2        M 20-29   
14    77  Lora Oberg          IL    US      56:22.7   56:22.7   9:06  2        F 40-49   
15    73  Jackie McLaughlin   IL    US      57:03.9   57:03.9   9:12  1        F 50-99   
16    64  Jacob Heine         IL    US      57:57.2   57:57.2   9:21  2        M 30-39   
17    75  Dan Mongan          IL    US      58:20.7   58:20.7   9:25  4        M 40-49   
18    111 Charlene White      IL    US      58:40.3   58:40.3   9:28  2        F 50-99   
19    85  Jessica Smith       IL    US      59:26.8   59:26.8   9:35  3        F 30-39   
20    79  Sacha Pruett        IL    US      59:27.8   59:27.8   9:35  3        F 40-49   
21    94  Annette Zaugg       IL    US      59:57.8   59:57.8   9:40  3        F 50-99   
22    59  Ellen Chosnyk       IL    US      1:01:10.6 1:01:10.6 9:52  4        F 30-39   
23    95  Amanda Jennings     IL    US      1:01:21.4 1:01:21.4 9:54  4        F 40-49   
24    55  Matt Bouback        IL    US      1:01:24.9 1:01:24.9 9:54  5        F 40-49   
25    51  Jenny Baker         IL    US      1:04:20.4 1:04:20.4 10:23 4        F 50-99   
26    67  Beth Hollaway       IL    US      1:05:07.5 1:05:07.5 10:30 6        F 40-49   
27    93  Dorothy Wallheimer  IL    US      1:07:49.9 1:07:49.9 10:56 5        F 30-39   
28    92  Brian Wallheimer    IL    US      1:07:50.0 1:07:50.0 10:56 3        M 30-39   
29    84  Jessica Santillan   IL    US      1:09:09.9 1:09:09.9 11:09 6        F 30-39   
30    54  Christiny Bouback   IL    US      1:09:18.7 1:09:18.7 11:11 7        F 30-39   
31    83  Megan Roney         IL    US      1:09:19.1 1:09:19.1 11:11 8        F 30-39   
32    88  Sabrina Stock       IL    US      1:10:01.2 1:10:01.2 11:18 9        F 30-39   
33    87  Jerry Stock         IL    US      1:10:02.9 1:10:02.9 11:18 5        M 40-49   
34    68  Brian Hughes        IL    US      1:11:08.2 1:11:08.2 11:28 4        M 30-39   
35    76  Ashley Morgan       IL    US      1:12:50.0 1:12:50.0 11:45 1        F 20-29   
36    50  Brett Anderson      IL    US      1:12:50.9 1:12:50.9 11:45 3        M 20-29   
37    53  Kendra Booker       IL    US      1:13:50.5 1:13:50.5 11:55 10       F 30-39   
38    69  Mark Jordan         IL    US      1:18:50.5 1:18:50.5 12:43 2        M 50-99   
39    60  Samantha Ciaccio    IL    US      1:20:48.0 1:20:48.0 13:02 11       F 30-39   
40    56  Breanna Bove        IL    US      1:20:51.5 1:20:51.5 13:03 2        F 20-29   
41    52  Rebecca Benge       IL    US      1:21:17.1 1:21:17.1 13:07 7        F 40-49   
42    90  Beth Sweeney        IL    US      1:25:20.6 1:25:20.6 13:46 8        F 40-49   
43    89  Denise Swartz       IL    US      1:47:13.4 1:47:13.4 17:18 5        F 50-99   
44    81  Evelyn Riegler      IL    US      1:47:25.6 1:47:25.6 17:20 9        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Armando Quinones 100 1       IL US    41:39.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ========== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jen Madden 72  8       IL US    49:10.4 

Embed Code