Byron Rocks

Sat May 2, 2020 Byron, IL US 61010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                            Time      Time            Place              
===== === =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     100 Armando Quinones    IL    US      41:39.3   41:39.3   6:43  1        M Overall 
2     110 Ryan Sweeney        IL    US      41:56.9   41:56.9   6:46  1        M 0-19    
3     71  Chris Madden        IL    US      43:26.9   43:26.9   7:00  1        M 30-39   
4     98  Tom Lichty          IL    US      44:22.7   44:22.7   7:09  1        M 50-99   
5     63  Greg Elmer          IL    US      46:19.2   46:19.2   7:28  1        M 40-49   
6     86  Steve Speece        IL    US      47:27.6   47:27.6   7:39  2        M 40-49   
7     91  Ben Vaughan         IL    US      48:23.1   48:23.1   7:48  3        M 40-49   
8     72  Jen Madden          IL    US      49:10.4   49:10.4   7:56  1        F Overall 
9     80  Terry Remhof        IL    US      49:29.8   49:29.8   7:59  1        F 40-49   
10    61  Stephanie Danielson IL    US      50:18.0   50:18.0   8:07  1        F 30-39   
11    99  Spencer Halsmer     IL    US      51:26.1   51:26.1   8:18  1        M 20-29   
12    78  Sarah Oltmans       IL    US      55:00.1   55:00.1   8:52  2        F 30-39   
13    96  Chad Clauson        IL    US      55:56.0   55:56.0   9:01  2        M 20-29   
14    77  Lora Oberg          IL    US      56:22.7   56:22.7   9:06  2        F 40-49   
15    73  Jackie McLaughlin   IL    US      57:03.9   57:03.9   9:12  1        F 50-99   
16    64  Jacob Heine         IL    US      57:57.2   57:57.2   9:21  2        M 30-39   
17    75  Dan Mongan          IL    US      58:20.7   58:20.7   9:25  4        M 40-49   
18    111 Charlene White      IL    US      58:40.3   58:40.3   9:28  2        F 50-99   
19    85  Jessica Smith       IL    US      59:26.8   59:26.8   9:35  3        F 30-39   
20    79  Sacha Pruett        IL    US      59:27.8   59:27.8   9:35  3        F 40-49   
21    94  Annette Zaugg       IL    US      59:57.8   59:57.8   9:40  3        F 50-99   
22    59  Ellen Chosnyk       IL    US      1:01:10.6 1:01:10.6 9:52  4        F 30-39   
23    95  Amanda Jennings     IL    US      1:01:21.4 1:01:21.4 9:54  4        F 40-49   
24    55  Matt Bouback        IL    US      1:01:24.9 1:01:24.9 9:54  5        F 40-49   
25    51  Jenny Baker         IL    US      1:04:20.4 1:04:20.4 10:23 4        F 50-99   
26    67  Beth Hollaway       IL    US      1:05:07.5 1:05:07.5 10:30 6        F 40-49   
27    93  Dorothy Wallheimer  IL    US      1:07:49.9 1:07:49.9 10:56 5        F 30-39   
28    92  Brian Wallheimer    IL    US      1:07:50.0 1:07:50.0 10:56 3        M 30-39   
29    84  Jessica Santillan   IL    US      1:09:09.9 1:09:09.9 11:09 6        F 30-39   
30    54  Christiny Bouback   IL    US      1:09:18.7 1:09:18.7 11:11 7        F 30-39   
31    83  Megan Roney         IL    US      1:09:19.1 1:09:19.1 11:11 8        F 30-39   
32    88  Sabrina Stock       IL    US      1:10:01.2 1:10:01.2 11:18 9        F 30-39   
33    87  Jerry Stock         IL    US      1:10:02.9 1:10:02.9 11:18 5        M 40-49   
34    68  Brian Hughes        IL    US      1:11:08.2 1:11:08.2 11:28 4        M 30-39   
35    76  Ashley Morgan       IL    US      1:12:50.0 1:12:50.0 11:45 1        F 20-29   
36    50  Brett Anderson      IL    US      1:12:50.9 1:12:50.9 11:45 3        M 20-29   
37    53  Kendra Booker       IL    US      1:13:50.5 1:13:50.5 11:55 10       F 30-39   
38    69  Mark Jordan         IL    US      1:18:50.5 1:18:50.5 12:43 2        M 50-99   
39    60  Samantha Ciaccio    IL    US      1:20:48.0 1:20:48.0 13:02 11       F 30-39   
40    56  Breanna Bove        IL    US      1:20:51.5 1:20:51.5 13:03 2        F 20-29   
41    52  Rebecca Benge       IL    US      1:21:17.1 1:21:17.1 13:07 7        F 40-49   
42    90  Beth Sweeney        IL    US      1:25:20.6 1:25:20.6 13:46 8        F 40-49   
43    89  Denise Swartz       IL    US      1:47:13.4 1:47:13.4 17:18 5        F 50-99   
44    81  Evelyn Riegler      IL    US      1:47:25.6 1:47:25.6 17:20 9        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Armando Quinones 100 1       IL US    41:39.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ========== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jen Madden 72  8       IL US    49:10.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.