Byron Chamber of Commerce

Sat May 4, 2019 Byron, IL US 61010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                            Time            Place              
===== === ================= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     42  Brent Holcomb     42:59.4   6:56  1        M Overall 
2     21  Greg Elmer        44:54.6   7:15  1        M 40-49   
3     52  Rachel Martin     46:27.0   7:30  1        F Overall 
4     40  Jim Hazen         48:41.6   7:51  2        M 40-49   
5     27  Steve Foss        48:57.8   7:54  1        M 50-99   
6     33  Spencer Halsmer   50:57.9   8:13  1        M 20-29   
7     50  Michael LeFevre   51:12.0   8:15  3        M 40-49   
8     43  Kaitlin Holcomb   52:06.1   8:24  1        F 30-39   
9     66  Jessica Santillan 55:13.7   8:54  2        F 30-39   
10    63  Terry Remhof      58:30.1   9:26  1        F 40-49   
11    55  Amanda Monette    58:30.7   9:26  2        F 40-49   
12    36  Shane Harvey      59:46.9   9:39  4        M 40-49   
13    29  Megan Frankfother 1:01:11.1 9:52  1        F 20-29   
14    44  Bridgette Jenner  1:01:11.4 9:52  3        F 40-49   
15    49  Ranae Leamanczyk  1:01:33.5 9:56  4        F 40-49   
16    45  Amanda Jennings   1:01:43.0 9:57  5        F 40-49   
17    4   Mary Anderson     1:02:27.0 10:04 2        F 20-29   
18    38  Sutton Harvey     1:03:08.6 10:11 2        M 20-29   
19    53  Matthew McGuire   1:05:18.2 10:32 5        M 40-49   
20    54  Mysty McGuire     1:07:48.9 10:56 3        F 30-39   
21    19  Stephanie Dillman 1:09:28.7 11:12 3        F 20-29   
22    60  Elizabeth Palmer  1:12:38.8 11:43 4        F 30-39   
23    37  Stephanie Harvey  1:13:06.3 11:47 6        F 40-49   
24    9   Rebecca Benge     1:13:06.4 11:47 7        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Brent Holcomb 42  1       IL US    42:59.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Rachel Martin 52  3       IL US    46:27 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Overall Location Time      
===== =============== === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Spencer Halsmer 33  6       IL US    50:57.9   
2     Sutton Harvey   38  18      IL US    1:03:08.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Greg Elmer      21  2       IL US    44:54.6 
2     Jim Hazen       40  4       IL US    48:41.6 
3     Michael LeFevre 50  7       IL US    51:12.0 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name       Bib Overall Location Time    
===== ========== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Steve Foss 27  5       IL US    48:57.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Overall Location Time      
===== ================= === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Megan Frankfother 29  13      IL US    1:01:11.1 
2     Mary Anderson     4   17      IL US    1:02:27.0 
3     Stephanie Dillman 19  21      IL US    1:09:28.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Overall Location Time      
===== ================= === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Kaitlin Holcomb   43  8       IL US    52:06.1   
2     Jessica Santillan 66  9       IL US    55:13.7   
3     Mysty McGuire     54  20      IL US    1:07:48.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Overall Location Time      
===== ================ === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Terry Remhof     63  10      IL US    58:30.1   
2     Amanda Monette   55  11      IL US    58:30.7   
3     Bridgette Jenner 44  14      IL US    1:01:11.4 

Embed Code