Results For
Cyber Strong 5K Run/Walk

Downingtown, PA 19335
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ============================ ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     228 Jenna Fiorillo               F      West Chester       PA    US      0:19:48.0 0:19:48.0 6:22  39  76.2       1        F 36-50      
2     203 Jim Driscoll                 M      Malvern            PA    US      0:21:34.0 0:21:34.0 6:56  25  60.2       1        M 17-35      
3     221 Glendan Zimmerman            M                                       0:22:00.0 0:22:00.0 7:05  28  59.0       2        M 17-35      
4     263 Julie Pangburn               F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:22:17.0 0:22:17.0 7:10  54  77.5       1        F 51-65      
5     275 Lee McConnell                M      Malvern            PA    US      0:22:47.0 0:22:47.0 7:20  64  72.5       1        M 51-65      
6     284 Chad Rhoades                 M                                       0:22:53.0 0:22:53.0 7:22  41  60.3       1        M 36-50      
7     232 Scott Bellamy                M                                       0:24:26.0 0:24:26.0 7:52  44  57.7       2        M 36-50      
8     236 Chad Pearce                  M      Glenmoore          PA    US      0:24:37.0 0:24:37.0 7:55  64  67.1       2        M 51-65      
9     283 Colton Rhoades               M                                       0:24:38.0 0:24:38.0 7:56  14  55.6       1        M 1-16       
10    229 Mike Nedved                  M      Downingtown        PA    US      0:24:48.0 0:24:48.0 7:59  51  59.9       3        M 51-65      
11    290 Ted Roehrig                  M      Downingtown        PA    US      0:25:25.0 0:25:25.0 8:11  50  58.0       3        M 36-50      
12    262 Ilea Thomas                  F      Exton              PA    US      0:25:58.0 0:25:58.0 8:21  38  57.8       2        F 36-50      
13    260 Birgitta Sheeder             F      Three Springs      PA    US      0:26:34.0 0:26:34.0 8:33  25  55.6       1        F 17-35      
14    222 Karen Zimmerman              F                                       0:26:40.0 0:26:40.0 8:35  25  55.4       2        F 17-35      
15    230 Stephen DiRomualdo           M      West Chester       PA    US      0:26:42.0 0:26:42.0 8:36  33  49.2       3        M 17-35      
16    268 Madeline De Faber-Schumacher F      Chester Springs    PA    US      0:26:48.0 0:26:48.0 8:38  15  57.9       1        F 1-16       
17    279 Boyd Hehn                    M      Media              PA    US      0:27:33.0 0:27:33.0 8:52  50  53.5       4        M 36-50      
18    233 Morgan Bellamy               F                                       0:27:51.0 0:27:51.0 8:58  34  53.3       3        F 17-35      
19    201 Lisa Moynihan                F      Spring City        PA    US      0:27:59.0 0:27:59.0 9:00  38  53.7       3        F 36-50      
20    231 Ashley Zenerovitz            F      Asbury             NJ    US      0:28:01.0 0:28:01.0 9:01  27  52.7       4        F 17-35      
21    264 Mathew Iozzi                 M      West Chester       PA    US      0:28:23.0 0:28:23.0 9:08  16  46.7       2        M 1-16       
22    226 Traci Hofer                  F                                       0:28:28.0 0:28:28.0 9:10  28  51.9       5        F 17-35      
23    225 Vincent Iozzi                M      West Chester       PA    US      0:30:16.0 0:30:16.0 9:45  56  51.0       4        M 51-65      
24    259 Jennifer Ozgur               F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:30:23.0 0:30:23.0 9:47  45  51.7       4        F 36-50      
25    202 Estella Greco                F                                       0:31:18.0 0:31:18.0 10:04 30  47.2       6        F 17-35      
26    227 D. Agrawal                   M      Exton              PA    US      0:31:59.0 0:31:59.0 10:18 8   53.7       3        M 1-16       
27    211 Christopher Remmey           M      Lewisberry         PA    US      0:32:47.0 0:32:47.0 10:33 37  40.9       5        M 36-50      
28    213 Z. Remmey                    M      Lewisberry         PA    US      0:32:48.0 0:32:48.0 10:33 11  45.5       4        M 1-16       
29    212 Summer Remmey                F      Lewisberry         PA    US      0:32:49.0 0:32:49.0 10:34 13  49.1       2        F 1-16       
30    216 Carly Kleinfeld              F                                       0:33:13.0 0:33:13.0 10:41 26  44.5       7        F 17-35      
31    217 John Colaprete               M                                       0:33:15.0 0:33:15.0 10:42 55  46.1       5        M 51-65      
32    278 Madeleine Hehn               F      Media              PA    US      0:33:55.0 0:33:55.0 10:55 14  46.5       3        F 1-16       
33    280 Lillian Wendt                F      Swarthmore         PA    US      0:33:56.0 0:33:56.0 10:55 15  45.7       4        F 1-16       
34    270 Lisa Welsh                   F      Lincoln University PA    US      0:34:13.0 0:34:13.0 11:01 52  49.3       2        F 51-65      
35    237 Alyssa Scarborough           F      Glenmoore          PA    US      0:34:58.0 0:34:58.0 11:15 27  42.2       8        F 17-35      
36    313 Sarah Kemmerer               F      Coatesville        PA    US      0:35:00.0 0:35:00.0 11:16 29  42.2       9        F 17-35      
37    276 Laura Weathersby             F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:35:20.0 0:35:20.0 11:22 44  44.1       5        F 36-50      
38    274 Sheila Duclos                F      Malvern            PA    US      0:35:50.0 0:35:50.0 11:32 48  45.1       6        F 36-50      
39    285 Jonathan Sendecki            M      New Holland        PA    US      0:36:08.0 0:36:08.0 11:38 26  35.9       4        M 17-35      
40    206 B. Fox                       M                                       0:36:19.0 0:36:19.0 11:41 8   47.3       5        M 1-16       
41    204 Alexis Stanton               F      Lewistown          PA    US      0:36:42.0 0:36:42.0 11:49 15  42.3       5        F 1-16       
42    266 J. Iozzi                     M      West Chester       PA    US      0:37:06.0 0:37:06.0 11:56 12  38.9       6        M 1-16       
43    235 Steve Conrad                 M      Carlisle           PA    US      0:37:15.0 0:37:15.0 11:59 53  40.5       6        M 51-65      
44    234 Ashlee Conrad                F      Carlisle           PA    US      0:37:17.0 0:37:17.0 12:00 13  43.2       6        F 1-16       
45    258 Heather Iovine               F      Coatesville        PA    US      0:38:15.0 0:38:15.0 12:19 38  39.3       7        F 36-50      
46    224 Justin McGriff               M      Ambler             PA    US      0:39:41.0 0:39:41.0 12:46 17  33.0       5        M 17-35      
47    218 Frank Alvarez                M      Downingtown        PA    US      0:42:27.0 0:42:27.0 13:40 52  35.3       7        M 51-65      
48    219 Marie Alvarez                F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:42:27.0 0:42:27.0 13:40 55  41.1       3        F 51-65      
49    272 Josiah Fuentes               M      Harrisburg         PA    US      0:43:00.0 0:43:00.0 13:50 15  31.3       7        M 1-16       
50    273 Nycole Fuentes               F      Harrisburg         PA    US      0:43:00.0 0:43:00.0 13:50 44  36.2       8        F 36-50      
51    265 Michael Iozzi                M      West Chester       PA    US      0:43:30.0 0:43:30.0 14:00 13  32.3       8        M 1-16       
52    286 Ramil Magpantay              M      Coatesville        PA    US      0:46:39.0 0:46:39.0 15:01 50  31.6       6        M 36-50      
53    287 Bettina Magpantay            F      Coatesville        PA    US      0:46:42.0 0:46:42.0 15:02 43  33.1       9        F 36-50      
54    205 Anonymous Participant        F                               US      0:47:51.0 0:47:51.0 15:24 52  35.3       4        F 51-65      
55    261 Andrea Memmi                 F      Three Springs      PA    US      0:47:59.0 0:47:59.0 15:27 17  31.3       10       F 17-35      
56    214 Sarah Muzopappa              F      Fleetwood          PA    US      0:51:52.0 0:51:52.0 16:42 40  29.2       10       F 36-50      
57    215 Catherine Muzopappa          F      Fleetwood          PA    US      0:53:00.0 0:53:00.0 17:04 17  28.3       11       F 17-35      
58    289 John Scalzi                  M      West Chester       PA    US      0:53:13.0 0:53:13.0 17:08 47  27.1       7        M 36-50      
59    288 Jenna Scalzi                 F      West Chester       PA    US      0:53:13.0 0:53:13.0 17:08 14  29.7       7        F 1-16       
60    252 Halley Scarpignato           F                                       0:54:17.0 0:54:17.0 17:28 32  27.2       12       F 17-35      
61    281 Susan Wendt                  F      Swarthmore         PA    US      0:54:59.0 0:54:59.0 17:42 51  30.4       5        F 51-65      
62    277 Anne Tallent                 F      Media              PA    US      0:54:59.0 0:54:59.0 17:42 54  31.4       6        F 51-65      
63    223 Hazel McGriff                F      Ambler             PA    US      0:55:08.0 0:55:08.0 17:45 49  29.7       11       F 36-50      
64    271 James Welsh                  F      Lincoln University PA    US      0:55:08.0 0:55:08.0 17:45 53  31.0       7        F 51-65      
65    269 Lauren Welsh                 F      Lincoln University PA    US      0:55:09.0 0:55:09.0 17:45 16  27.7       8        F 1-16       
66    282 A. Shallis                   F      Coatesville        PA    US      0:55:51.0 0:55:51.0 17:59 11  30.3       9        F 1-16       
67    210 Participant 210              M                                       0:56:00.0 0:56:00.0 18:01                1        No Age Given 
68    208 E. Fox                       M                                       0:56:03.0 0:56:03.0 18:02 12  25.8       9        M 1-16       
69    267 Z. Iozzi                     M      West Chester       PA    US      1:01:01.0 1:01:01.0 19:38 12  23.7       10       M 1-16       
70    220 Erika Laidlaw                F      Coatesville        PA    US      1:01:10.5 1:01:10.5 19:41 44  25.5       12       F 36-50      


Male 16 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Colton Rhoades 283 14  9       M                         24:38 
2     Mathew Iozzi   264 16  21      M      West Chester PA US 28:23 
3     D. Agrawal     227 8   26      M      Exton PA US        31:59 


Male 17 to 35
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jim Driscoll       203 25  2       M      Malvern PA US      21:34 
2     Glendan Zimmerman  221 28  3       M                         22:00 
3     Stephen DiRomualdo 230 33  15      M      West Chester PA US 26:42 


Male 36 to 50
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Chad Rhoades  284 41  6       M                        22:53 
2     Scott Bellamy 232 44  7       M                        24:26 
3     Ted Roehrig   290 50  11      M      Downingtown PA US 25:25 


Male 51 to 65
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Lee McConnell 275 64  5       M      Malvern PA US     22:47 
2     Chad Pearce   236 64  8       M      Glenmoore PA US   24:37 
3     Mike Nedved   229 51  10      M      Downingtown PA US 24:48 


Female 16 and Under
Place Name                         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Madeline De Faber-Schumacher 268 15  16      F      Chester Springs PA US 26:48 
2     Summer Remmey                212 13  29      F      Lewisberry PA US      32:49 
3     Madeleine Hehn               278 14  32      F      Media PA US           33:55 


Female 17 to 35
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Birgitta Sheeder 260 25  13      F      Three Springs PA US 26:34 
2     Karen Zimmerman  222 25  14      F                          26:40 
3     Morgan Bellamy   233 34  18      F                          27:51 


Female 36 to 50
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jenna Fiorillo 228 39  1       F      West Chester PA US 19:48 
2     Ilea Thomas    262 38  12      F      Exton PA US        25:58 
3     Lisa Moynihan  201 38  19      F      Spring City PA US  27:59 


Female 51 to 65
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Julie Pangburn 263 54  4       F      Downingtown PA US        22:17 
2     Lisa Welsh     270 52  34      F      Lincoln University PA US 34:13 
3     Marie Alvarez  219 55  48      F      Downingtown PA US        42:27 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.