Results For
Cyber Strong 5K Run/Walk

Downingtown, PA 19335
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5019 BRian Blankmeyer  M      Downingtown        PA    US      0:19:33.9 0:19:33.9 6:18  36  68.1       1        M 36-50  
2     5003 sean galiiczynski M                               US      0:19:36.9 0:19:36.9 6:19  29  66.3       1        M 17-35  
3     5021 Deondre Brown     M      Coatesville        PA    US      0:19:56.4 0:19:56.4 6:25  23  65.1       2        M 17-35  
4     5005 Colleen Lynn      F      West Chester       PA    US      0:20:03.1 0:20:03.1 6:27  43  77.1       1        F 36-50  
5     5022 Colton Rhoades    M      Coatesville        PA    US      0:20:44.9 0:20:44.9 6:41  15  64.8       1        M 1-16   
6     5006 Lisa Pagano       F      West Chester       PA    US      0:21:02.9 0:21:02.9 6:46  44  74.0       2        F 36-50  
7     5023 Ted Roehrig       M      Downingtown        PA    US      0:23:41.8 0:23:41.8 7:38  51  62.7       1        M 51-65  
8     5027 jared beavers     M                               US      0:23:52.9 0:23:52.9 7:41  21  54.4       3        M 17-35  
9     5024 Chad Pearce       M      Glenmoore          PA    US      0:24:09.3 0:24:09.3 7:46  65  68.9       2        M 51-65  
10    5025 rhonda beavers    F                               US      0:24:50.5 0:24:50.5 8:00  36  60.0       3        F 36-50  
11    5014 Kimia Kashef      F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:27:28.8 0:27:28.8 8:51  42  55.9       4        F 36-50  
12    5015 Jennifer Ozgur    F      West Chester       PA    US      0:27:48.6 0:27:48.6 8:57  46  57.0       5        F 36-50  
13    5001 Lisa Moynihan     F      Spring City        PA    US      0:28:14.1 0:28:14.1 9:05  39  53.4       6        F 36-50  
14    5028 Nancy Repko       F      West Chester       PA    US      0:28:35.6 0:28:35.6 9:12  47  56.0       7        F 36-50  
15    5026 jerry beavers     M                               US      0:29:36.0 0:29:36.0 9:32  43  47.3       3        M 36-50  
16    5002 Estella Greco     F      Honey Brook        PA    US      0:30:13.5 0:30:13.5 9:44  31  48.9       1        F 17-35  
17    5020 Jennifer Wilson   F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:30:28.4 0:30:28.4 9:49  37  49.1       8        F 36-50  
18    5008 Anne Daly         F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:31:36.2 0:31:36.2 10:10 36  47.1       9        F 36-50  
19    5030 Kylie Ziobro      F      COATESVILLE        PA    US      0:33:12.9 0:33:12.9 10:41 16  45.9       1        F 1-16   
20    5029 Laura Elder       F      COATESVILLE        PA    US      0:33:16.2 0:33:16.2 10:43 35  44.7       2        F 17-35  
21    5010 Lisa Welsh        F      Lincoln University PA    US      0:33:32.1 0:33:32.1 10:48 53  50.9       1        F 51-65  
22    5004 Alexis Stanton    F      Lewistown          PA    US      0:33:39.1 0:33:39.1 10:50 16  45.3       2        F 1-16   
23    5016 Iris McGrady      F      West Chester       PA    US      0:34:59.6 0:34:59.6 11:16 14  45.1       3        F 1-16   
24    5007 Heather Iovine    F      Coatesville        PA    US      0:35:13.7 0:35:13.7 11:20 39  42.8       10       F 36-50  
25    5011 Lauren Welsh      F      Lincoln University PA    US      0:39:59.6 0:39:59.6 12:52 17  37.5       3        F 17-35  
26    5012 James Welsh       M      Lincoln University PA    US      0:39:59.8 0:39:59.8 12:52 54  38.0       3        M 51-65  
27    5018 Rose Gallagher    F      Chester Springs    PA    US      0:48:48.8 0:48:48.8 15:43 18  30.4       4        F 17-35  
28    5017 Eileen Greco      F      Chester Springs    PA    US      0:49:57.4 0:49:57.4 16:05 62  38.0       2        F 51-65  


Male 16 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Colton Rhoades 5022 15  5       M      Coatesville PA US 20:44.9 


Male 17 to 35
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     sean galiiczynski 5003 29  2       M        US              19:36.9 
2     Deondre Brown     5021 23  3       M      Coatesville PA US 19:56.4 
3     jared beavers     5027 21  8       M        US              23:52.9 


Male 36 to 50
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     BRian Blankmeyer 5019 36  1       M      Downingtown PA US 19:33.9 
3     jerry beavers    5026 43  15      M        US              29:36.0 


Male 51 to 65
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Ted Roehrig 5023 51  7       M      Downingtown PA US        23:41.8 
2     Chad Pearce 5024 65  9       M      Glenmoore PA US          24:09.3 
3     James Welsh 5012 54  26      M      Lincoln University PA US 39:59.8 


Female 16 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kylie Ziobro   5030 16  19      F      COATESVILLE PA US  33:12.9 
2     Alexis Stanton 5004 16  22      F      Lewistown PA US    33:39.1 
3     Iris McGrady   5016 14  23      F      West Chester PA US 34:59.6 


Female 17 to 35
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Estella Greco 5002 31  16      F      Honey Brook PA US        30:13.5 
2     Laura Elder   5029 35  20      F      COATESVILLE PA US        33:16.2 
3     Lauren Welsh  5011 17  25      F      Lincoln University PA US 39:59.6 


Female 36 to 50
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Colleen Lynn   5005 43  4       F      West Chester PA US 20:03.1 
2     Lisa Pagano    5006 44  6       F      West Chester PA US 21:02.9 
3     rhonda beavers 5025 36  10      F        US               24:50.5 


Female 51 to 65
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Lisa Welsh   5010 53  21      F      Lincoln University PA US 33:32.1 
2     Eileen Greco 5017 62  28      F      Chester Springs PA US    49:57.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.