Millennium Meadows Marathon

Sun August 30, 2020 Grand Rapids, MI US 49534 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country 1 Mile 1 Mile 1 Mile 5.041   5.041 5.041 9.082   9.082 9.082 13.123  13.123 13.123 17.164  17.164 17.164 21.205  21.205 21.205 Finish  Finish Finish Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                 Pace   Place          Pace  Place         Pace  Place         Pace   Place          Pace   Place          Pace   Place          Pace   Place  Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ====== ====== ====== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ====== ====== ======= ====== ====== ======= ====== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     91  Jacob Schenten           M      Oxford            MI    US      6:35   6:35   2      31:56   6:20  1     56:23   6:13  1     1:20:33 6:08   1      1:44:53 6:07   1      2:09:33 6:06   1      2:43:07 6:14   1      2:43:13.09 2:43:07.38 6:14  22  75.7       1        M Open   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          1        M 20-24  
2     12  Dane Wuori               M      Traverse City     MI    US      6:37   6:37   1      32:49   6:31  2     59:03   6:30  2     1:25:26 6:31   2      1:52:42 6:34   2      2:21:59 6:42   4      2:59:16 6:51   2      2:59:19.18 2:59:15.71 6:51  23  68.9       2        M 20-24  
3     62  Robert Madej             M      Toronto           ON    CA      7:02   7:02   5      34:30   6:51  4     1:02:16 6:51  6     1:29:29 6:49   3      1:57:18 6:50   4      2:25:56 6:53   2      3:00:07 6:52   3      3:00:11.48 3:00:07.14 6:52  50  76.5       1        M 50-54  
4     73  Josh Janisse             M      O Fallon          MO    US      6:48   6:48   3      34:10   6:47  3     1:01:54 6:49  5     1:29:37 6:50   4      1:57:19 6:50   3      2:25:58 6:53   3      3:05:52 7:06   4      3:05:55.70 3:05:52.39 7:06  30  66.4       1        M 30-34  
5     98  Kevin Mclenon            M      Charlevoix        MI    US      6:57   6:57   7      34:43   6:53  5     1:02:27 6:53  4     1:31:10 6:57   5      2:00:46 7:02   5      2:32:56 7:13   10     3:16:59 7:31   5      3:17:09.47 3:16:58.65 7:31  50  70.0       2        M 50-54  
6     55  Jeffrey Osterink         M      Byron Center      MI    US      6:55   6:55   4      34:45   6:54  6     1:03:06 6:57  7     1:31:50 7:00   6      2:01:36 7:05   6      2:32:39 7:12   5      3:18:10 7:34   6      3:18:15.09 3:18:09.79 7:34  42  65.0       1        M 40-44  
7     83  Audrey Schlutt           F      Petoskey          MI    US      7:20   7:20   13     37:36   7:28  13    1:08:29 7:33  13    1:39:21 7:34   11     2:10:37 7:37   8      2:42:17 7:39   6      3:22:11 7:43   7      3:22:27.15 3:22:11.24 7:43  28  67.3       1        F Open   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          1        F 25-29  
8     70  Chantelle Peters         F      Thedford          ON    CA      7:10   7:10   9      37:12   7:23  12    1:07:32 7:26  12    1:38:12 7:29   10     2:09:56 7:34   11     2:42:35 7:40   11     3:25:22 7:50   8      3:25:27.57 3:25:21.93 7:50  41  68.7       1        F 40-44  
9     22  Raymond Fryan            M      Massillon         OH    US      7:50   7:50   17     39:31   7:50  17    1:11:13 7:51  17    1:42:54 7:51   14     2:14:28 7:50   9      2:46:19 7:50   9      3:25:38 7:51   9      3:25:48.92 3:25:38.47 7:51  59  72.7       1        M 55-59  
10    23  Brigitte Fontes          F      North Canton      OH    US      7:50   7:50   18     39:30   7:50  16    1:11:14 7:51  18    1:42:54 7:51   13     2:14:28 7:50   10     2:46:19 7:50   8      3:25:39 7:51   10     3:25:48.95 3:25:38.63 7:51  30  66.1       1        F 30-34  
11    17  Juan Salazar             M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      7:01   7:01   6      35:52   7:07  9     1:05:21 7:12  10    1:35:43 7:18   9      2:08:52 7:31   15     2:43:29 7:42   15     3:29:55 8:01   11     3:30:01.44 3:29:55.49 8:01  46  63.4       1        M 45-49  
12    81  Bryan Baroffio           M      Grand Junction    CO    US      8:01   8:01   22     40:02   7:57  20    1:12:06 7:56  20    1:44:24 7:57   16     2:16:57 7:59   13     2:50:27 8:02   12     3:31:47 8:05   12     3:31:55.14 3:31:47.42 8:05  61  71.9       1        M 60-64  
13    107 Patrick Dunning          M      Comstock Park     MI    US      7:31   7:31   14     42:07   8:21  32    1:13:41 8:07  16    1:49:55 8:23   35     2:23:29 8:22   16     2:57:10 8:21   13     3:38:27 8:20   13     3:38:36.98 3:38:27.02 8:20  43  59.5       2        M 40-44  
14    80  Eric Jankowski           M      Springfield       MI    US      7:55   7:55   19     38:54   7:43  14    1:09:55 7:42  14    1:42:43 7:50   18     2:17:16 8:00   21     2:53:14 8:10   19     3:38:34 8:21   14     3:38:40.23 3:38:33.82 8:21  35  56.8       1        M 35-39  
15    76  Robert Baxter            M      Lima              OH    US      7:08   7:08   8      37:08   7:22  11    1:07:25 7:25  11    1:38:24 7:30   12     2:10:47 7:37   12     2:48:16 7:56   23     3:41:03 8:26   15     3:41:08.75 3:41:03.36 8:26  51  62.9       3        M 50-54  
16    57  Frank Irwin              M      Fairborn          OH    US      8:08   8:08   23     42:18   8:23  29    1:16:36 8:26  30    1:50:40 8:26   25     2:25:14 8:28   22     2:59:07 8:27   14     3:42:01 8:28   16     3:42:05.85 3:42:00.66 8:28  60  68.0       2        M 60-64  
17    74  Kay Evans                F      Chocowinity       NC    US      7:57   7:57   21     41:10   8:10  26    1:15:05 8:16  25    1:48:34 8:16   20     2:22:40 8:19   20     2:58:50 8:26   20     3:43:55 8:33   17     3:44:04.68 3:43:55.45 8:33  57  75.7       1        F 55-59  
18    68  Kate Halat               F      Wauconda          IL    US      7:59   7:59   26     39:45   7:53  19    1:11:42 7:54  19    1:44:07 7:56   17     2:18:07 8:03   19     2:54:35 8:14   21     3:44:12 8:33   18     3:44:38.21 3:44:11.78 8:33  36  61.3       1        F 35-39  
19    39  Takayuki Sato            M      Aurora            IL    US      7:21   7:21   12     37:07   7:22  10    1:06:26 7:19  9     1:35:45 7:18   8      2:06:03 7:21   7      2:37:49 7:26   7      3:44:44 8:35   19     3:44:56.45 3:44:44.12 8:35  37  55.6       2        M 35-39  
20    82  Andrea Kovach            F      Naperville        IL    US      8:06   8:06   24     41:15   8:11  25    1:14:39 8:13  23    1:48:12 8:15   21     2:21:55 8:16   17     2:57:51 8:23   18     3:45:41 8:37   20     3:45:49.68 3:45:40.54 8:37  50  68.5       1        F 50-54  
21    53  James Weatherly          M      Lees Summit       MO    US      9:07   9:07   39     44:24   8:49  35    1:19:25 8:45  33    1:55:03 8:46   31     2:28:54 8:41   18     3:03:55 8:40   16     3:45:53 8:37   21     3:46:01.04 3:45:52.93 8:37  50  61.0       4        M 50-54  
22    93  Jennifer Hickey          F      Washington        DC    US      8:41   8:41   37     44:16   8:47  37    1:18:53 8:41  31    1:54:00 8:41   30     2:29:30 8:43   26     3:05:20 8:44   17     3:47:53 8:42   22     3:48:26.21 3:47:53.26 8:42  48  66.2       1        F 45-49  
23    45  Cody VanderHagen         M      Hazel Park        MI    US      7:04   7:04   28     35:36   7:04  7     1:03:07 6:57  3     1:32:04 7:01   7      2:04:58 7:17   14     2:45:41 7:49   35     3:49:41 8:46   23     3:51:05.11 3:49:41.19 8:46  25  53.8       1        M 25-29  
24    24  Jeff Tefft               M      Midland           MI    US      7:28   7:28   11     39:37   7:52  21    1:12:05 7:56  22    1:46:42 8:08   26     2:24:41 8:26   36     3:03:02 8:38   26     3:51:10 8:49   24     3:51:13.74 3:51:09.78 8:49  43  56.2       3        M 40-44  
25    28  Chris Goldsby            M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      8:58   8:58   35     43:09   8:34  31    1:17:10 8:30  26    1:52:00 8:32   28     2:28:12 8:38   28     3:05:32 8:45   22     3:51:10 8:49   25     3:51:24.25 3:51:09.97 8:49  39  54.6       3        M 35-39  
26    41  Brandon Hill             M      Fenton            MI    US      7:04   7:04   27     35:37   7:04  8     1:04:18 7:05  8     1:38:10 7:29   23     2:16:50 7:58   38     2:58:34 8:25   40     3:51:59 8:51   27     3:53:22.70 3:51:58.86 8:51  26  53.2       2        M 25-29  
27    58  Kay Nordine              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      7:53   7:53   16     40:49   8:06  24    1:14:54 8:15  28    1:50:34 8:26   32     2:27:13 8:35   30     3:04:50 8:43   25     3:52:29 8:52   26     3:52:35.32 3:52:28.66 8:52  29  58.5       2        F 25-29  
28    95  David Dwornick           M      Flat Rock         MI    US      8:15   8:15   30     41:42   8:16  28    1:15:16 8:17  24    1:49:00 8:18   22     2:23:52 8:23   23     3:01:28 8:33   24     3:56:00 9:00   28     3:56:37.60 3:55:59.96 9:00  61  64.6       3        M 60-64  
29    29  Rebecca Gotthardt        F      South Lyon        MI    US      8:58   8:58   34     43:08   8:33  30    1:17:09 8:30  27    1:51:59 8:32   29     2:28:14 8:38   29     3:07:57 8:52   31     4:00:03 9:10   29     4:00:17.28 4:00:02.80 9:10  37  57.5       2        F 35-39  
30    108 Paul Nikandrou           M      Caledonia         MI    US      8:57   8:57   32     44:07   8:45  34    1:19:54 8:48  36    1:53:51 8:41   24     2:29:00 8:41   24     3:09:23 8:56   33     4:02:06 9:14   30     4:02:15.45 4:02:05.53 9:14  36  51.4       4        M 35-39  
31    50  Olga Garcia              F      Bolingbrook       IL    US      9:16   9:16   48     45:16   8:59  39    1:20:25 8:51  34    1:56:18 8:52   34     2:33:41 8:57   31     3:13:12 9:07   30     4:02:47 9:16   31     4:03:34.86 4:02:47.01 9:16  44  59.5       2        F 40-44  
32    111 Mohammad B Shamout       M      Lansing           MI    US      7:54   7:54   46     43:22   8:36  36    1:21:10 8:56  43    2:01:06 9:14   46     2:53:02 10:05  67                           4:04:02 9:19   33     4:05:57.15 4:04:01.52 9:19  35  50.9       5        M 35-39  
33    79  Jacob Fortman            M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      9:17   9:17   45     46:49   9:17  45    1:22:51 9:07  38    2:00:10 9:10   39     2:35:32 9:04   25     3:14:07 9:09   27     4:04:21 9:20   32     4:04:50.86 4:04:21.18 9:20  27  50.5       3        M 25-29  
34    43  Grant Goodspeed          M      Troy              MI    US      7:54   7:54   20     39:35   7:51  18    1:10:41 7:47  15    1:42:27 7:49   15     2:18:24 8:04   27     3:03:15 8:38   48     4:09:30 9:31   34     4:09:38.51 4:09:29.61 9:31  27  49.5       4        M 25-29  
35    44  Anita Kociuruba          F      Massillon         OH    US      9:30   9:30   44     47:00   9:20  44    1:24:09 9:16  40    2:01:04 9:14   36     2:38:34 9:14   32     3:18:43 9:22   32     4:10:39 9:34   35     4:10:49.84 4:10:38.80 9:34  60  70.5       1        F 60-64  
36    78  Christopher Bullock      M      Alpena            MI    US      9:56   9:56   53     48:21   9:36  48    1:26:42 9:33  45    2:06:52 9:40   48     2:45:11 9:38   37     3:23:51 9:37   28     4:12:13 9:38   36     4:12:46.29 4:12:13.01 9:38  57  58.2       2        M 55-59  
37    26  Ethan Christ             M      Tarrytown         NY    US      8:57   8:57   40     44:06   8:45  33    1:19:29 8:45  35    1:55:21 8:47   33     2:32:58 8:55   33     3:16:15 9:15   43     4:13:28 9:40   37     4:13:54.18 4:13:28.46 9:40  34  48.8       2        M 30-34  
38    105 Jacob Theule             M      Dorr              MI    US      7:49   7:49   15     40:25   8:01  22    1:12:43 8:00  21    1:46:02 8:05   19     2:27:11 8:35   43     3:13:54 9:09   51     4:13:48 9:41   38     4:13:54.28 4:13:47.53 9:41  34  48.8       3        M 30-34  
39    20  Espiridion Morales       M      Wyoming           MI    US      11:12  11:12  66     48:14   9:34  41    1:25:17 9:24  39    2:02:19 9:19   37     2:40:14 9:20   35     3:20:49 9:28   34     4:13:49 9:41   40     4:14:33.01 4:13:48.66 9:41  51  54.8       5        M 50-54  
40    35  Cassie Eichorst          F      Mishawaka         IN    US      9:59   9:59   50     46:36   9:15  40    1:22:37 9:06  37    1:59:41 9:07   38     2:38:50 9:15   39     3:22:41 9:33   44     4:14:01 9:42   39     4:14:15.84 4:14:01.18 9:42  29  53.5       3        F 25-29  
41    36  Tyler Tulloch            M      Holt              MI    US      9:19   9:19   42     48:31   9:38  51    1:27:13 9:36  47    2:06:59 9:41   45     2:47:45 9:47   41     3:26:45 9:45   29     4:15:19 9:45   41     4:15:35.94 4:15:19.37 9:45  28  48.4       5        M 25-29  
42    101 Jiming Huang             M      La Grange         IL    US      9:02   9:02   36     46:37   9:15  46    1:24:18 9:17  42    2:03:59 9:27   44     2:43:26 9:31   40     3:24:55 9:40   39     4:18:02 9:51   42     4:18:14.96 4:18:02.28 9:51  55  55.8       3        M 55-59  
43    27  Dave Wozniak             M      Byron Center      MI    US      10:15  10:15  52     50:59   10:07 55    1:30:29 9:58  50    2:08:29 9:48   41     2:46:19 9:42   34     3:27:08 9:46   36     4:21:22 9:59   43     4:21:31.26 4:21:21.52 9:59  30  47.2       4        M 30-34  
44    96  Geneva Stephens          F      Rochester         MI    US      8:43   8:43   31     44:26   8:49  38    1:21:44 9:00  41    1:59:17 9:05   40     2:41:14 9:24   46     3:24:30 9:38   42     4:22:29 10:01  44     4:22:43.67 4:22:28.77 10:01 59  66.4       2        F 55-59  
45    97  Lori Schultz             F      Rochester Hills   MI    US      9:13   9:13   41     47:03   9:20  47    1:25:13 9:23  44    2:04:28 9:29   42     2:45:31 9:39   42     3:28:35 9:50   41     4:22:32 10:01  45     4:22:45.86 4:22:31.70 10:01 48  57.5       2        F 45-49  
46    16  Julia Khvasechko         F      Portland          OR    US      9:34   9:34   49     48:55   9:42  54    1:28:29 9:45  51    2:08:28 9:47   47     2:51:03 9:58   47     3:32:26 10:01  38     4:24:09 10:05  46     4:24:42.04 4:24:08.57 10:05 44  54.7       3        F 40-44  
47    90  Fred Colbert             M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      10:01  10:01  89     49:00   9:43  49    1:28:02 9:42  49    2:08:18 9:47   49     2:51:25 9:59   48     3:35:30 10:10  47     4:27:50 10:13  49     4:38:08.52 4:27:50.27 10:13 67  60.4       1        M 65-69  
48    99  Brian Schneider          M      Battle Creek      MI    US      9:20   9:20   43     46:42   9:16  43    1:25:14 9:23  46    2:04:51 9:31   43     2:46:06 9:41   44     3:32:28 10:01  50     4:32:03 10:23  47     4:32:19.65 4:32:03.47 10:23 50  50.6       6        M 50-54  
49    65  Anthony Griffin          M      Mason             MI    US      9:32   9:32   47     52:13   10:22 60    1:34:16 10:23 55    2:16:08 10:23  51     2:57:44 10:21  45     3:39:02 10:20  37     4:37:01 10:34  48     4:37:22.51 4:37:01.44 10:34 36  44.9       6        M 35-39  
50    60  Martha Steele            F      Naperville        IL    US      10:24  10:24  55     52:23   10:24 56    1:35:27 10:31 60    2:17:59 10:31  52     3:01:21 10:34  51     3:45:20 10:37  46     4:38:35 10:38  50     4:38:58.83 4:38:35.49 10:38 57  60.8       3        F 55-59  
51    59  Melinda Kinder           F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      10:24  10:24  56     52:24   10:24 57    1:35:27 10:31 58    2:18:00 10:31  53     3:01:21 10:34  50     3:45:18 10:37  45     4:38:37 10:38  51     4:39:00.85 4:38:37.49 10:38 58  61.7       4        F 55-59  
52    106 Jeremy Voorhees          M      Hudsonville       MI    US      8:53   8:53   38     42:14   8:23  27    1:16:26 8:25  29    1:51:10 8:28   27     2:34:21 9:00   49     3:25:53 9:42   59     4:39:57 10:41  52     4:40:19.60 4:39:57.27 10:41 32  44.1       5        M 30-34  
53    46  David Sparling           M      Farmington Hills  MI    US      7:04   7:04   29     38:22   7:37  15    1:13:21 8:05  32    1:54:44 8:45   50     2:41:29 9:25   55     3:38:22 10:18  65     4:46:25 10:56  53     4:47:49.59 4:46:24.51 10:56 27  43.1       6        M 25-29  
54    100 Donald DeHoog            M      Wyoming           MI    US      8:00   8:00   81     47:05   9:21  50    1:27:58 9:41  52    2:11:42 10:02  54     2:56:23 10:17  52     3:45:43 10:39  53     4:48:09 11:00  54     4:53:52.22 4:48:08.63 11:00 45  45.8       2        M 45-49  
55    71  Jeff Markowski           M      Columbia          MO    US      11:54  11:54  73     59:36   11:49 65    1:44:39 11:31 64    2:30:22 11:28  59     3:16:49 11:28  54     4:02:50 11:27  49     4:56:19 11:19  55     4:57:07.00 4:56:18.74 11:19 59  50.4       4        M 55-59  
56    67  Michael Moran            M      Beverly Hills     MI    US      10:07  10:07  54     52:25   10:24 58    1:37:22 10:43 61    2:23:19 10:55  60     3:08:45 11:00  53     3:55:30 11:06  52     4:58:06 11:23  56     4:58:33.44 4:58:05.84 11:23 59  50.1       5        M 55-59  
57    87  Katie Wells              F      Holland           MI    US      10:56  10:56  63     54:34   10:50 61    1:37:37 10:45 59    2:22:14 10:50  56     3:09:09 11:01  56     3:58:51 11:16  54     5:02:11 11:32  57     5:02:57.57 5:02:10.87 11:32 50  51.2       2        F 50-54  
58    103 Margaret ( Joey) Retsema F      Grand Haven       MI    US      9:32   9:32   51     48:50   9:41  53    1:30:34 9:58  53    2:15:32 10:20  57     3:06:32 10:52  65     3:58:21 11:14  60     5:06:55 11:43  58     5:07:44.46 5:06:55.21 11:43 45  47.6       3        F 45-49  
59    84  Alex Rivera              M      Arvada            CO    US      10:52  10:52  59     53:25   10:36 59    1:39:54 11:00 65    2:24:26 11:01  55     3:12:51 11:14  58     4:06:35 11:38  62     5:09:37 11:49  59     5:10:08.74 5:09:37.36 11:49 39  40.8       7        M 35-39  
60    21  Naomi Dufraine           F      Huntsville        AL    US      12:40  12:40  78     59:52   11:53 64    1:42:41 11:19 57    2:31:06 11:31  61     3:19:55 11:39  59     4:10:23 11:48  55     5:14:29 12:00  60     5:15:04.90 5:14:29.11 12:00 36  43.7       3        F 35-39  
61    32  Tressa King              F      Commerce Township MI    US      11:08  11:08  62     56:03   11:07 62    1:41:01 11:07 62    2:29:38 11:24  62     3:20:12 11:40  63     4:12:27 11:54  61     5:19:08 12:11  61     5:19:36.87 5:19:07.71 12:11 36  43.1       4        F 35-39  
62    66  Amy Flynn                F      Oswego            IL    US      11:17  11:17  60     1:00:00 11:54 67    1:45:02 11:34 63    2:33:41 11:43  63     3:21:23 11:44  57     4:11:57 11:53  56     5:23:19 12:20  62     5:23:34.82 5:23:18.66 12:20 46  45.6       4        F 45-49  
63    88  Diane Adams              F      Mason             MI    US      8:59   8:59   33     48:14   9:34  52    1:30:41 9:59  56    2:15:58 10:22  58     3:06:02 10:50  60     4:00:13 11:20  63     5:29:34 12:35  63     5:29:43.25 5:29:34.39 12:35 62  55.2       2        F 60-64  
64    11  Mark Janosky             M      Perrysburg        OH    US      12:33  12:33  74     1:02:24 12:23 70    1:49:56 12:06 67    2:41:02 12:16  69     3:31:29 12:19  61     4:22:55 12:24  58     5:30:13 12:36  64     5:30:22.79 5:30:13.43 12:36 65  48.0       2        M 65-69  
65    42  Bob Patterson            M      Rocky River       OH    US      12:23  12:23  76     1:02:53 12:29 73    1:52:55 12:26 72    2:43:30 12:28  66     3:34:00 12:28  62     4:24:46 12:29  57     5:31:16 12:39  65     5:31:55.87 5:31:15.62 12:39 46  40.2       3        M 45-49  
66    109 larry vedder             M      Lansing           MI    US      12:21  12:21  72     1:02:54 12:29 75    1:52:55 12:26 71    2:43:14 12:26  65     3:33:59 12:28  64     4:28:19 12:39  64     5:39:26 12:57  66     5:39:42.06 5:39:25.69 12:57 68  48.1       3        M 65-69  
67    38  Rob Klein                M      Paradise          MI    US      11:32  11:32  61     1:00:44 12:03 68    1:49:34 12:04 68    2:40:42 12:15  70     3:36:23 12:37  76     4:33:32 12:54  69     5:45:07 13:10  67     5:45:11.20 5:45:06.55 13:10 62  44.6       4        M 60-64  
68    92  James Prescott           M      Troy              MI    US      11:14  11:14  57     59:18   11:46 66    1:52:41 12:25 78    2:43:54 12:30  71     3:38:47 12:45  71     4:35:54 13:00  68     5:45:39 13:12  68     5:45:44.00 5:45:39.26 13:12 69  47.7       4        M 65-69  
69    86  Connie Nunham            F      HOWELL            MI    US      11:18  11:18  68     58:16   11:34 63    1:44:49 11:33 66    2:34:32 11:47  64     3:25:56 12:00  66     4:27:23 12:36  76     5:53:37 13:30  69     5:54:30.31 5:53:37.03 13:30 62  51.4       3        F 60-64  
70    51  Catherine LaMothe        F      Okemos            MI    US      12:30  12:30  71     1:06:06 13:07 80    1:57:24 12:56 74    2:48:28 12:50  68     3:41:23 12:54  68     4:40:36 13:14  73     5:58:26 13:41  70     5:58:32.82 5:58:26.06 13:41 59  48.6       5        F 55-59  
71    40  Christopher Dial         M      Jenks             OK    US      12:18  12:18  70     1:02:49 12:28 74    1:51:44 12:18 69    2:42:27 12:23  67     3:37:21 12:40  72     4:41:13 13:16  80     5:59:08 13:42  71     5:59:18.59 5:59:08.48 13:42 49  38.0       4        M 45-49  
72    8   Jessica Molloy           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      11:37  11:37  65     1:01:32 12:13 71    1:55:31 12:43 81    2:48:24 12:50  72     3:42:33 12:58  70     4:40:15 13:13  72     5:59:17 13:43  72     5:59:26.43 5:59:16.51 13:43 38  38.6       5        F 35-39  
73    7   Abbie Groff-Blaszak      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      11:35  11:35  64     1:03:18 12:34 77    1:55:30 12:43 75    2:48:24 12:50  73     3:42:32 12:58  69     4:40:14 13:13  71     5:59:17 13:43  73     5:59:27.86 5:59:17.33 13:43 40  39.0       4        F 40-44  
74    104 Ana Buitron              F      Lansing           MI    US      12:10  12:10  75     1:02:10 12:20 72    1:51:59 12:20 70    2:44:55 12:34  74     3:41:54 12:56  79     4:43:39 13:22  77     6:05:47 13:58  74     6:06:28.31 6:05:46.65 13:58 30  37.2       2        F 30-34  
75    64  Mary Hennessy            F      Bloomingdale      IL    US      13:32  13:32  82     1:09:11 13:44 83    2:04:58 13:46 83    2:59:59 13:43  76     3:55:15 13:43  75     4:52:08 13:46  66     6:08:13 14:03  75     6:08:25.67 6:08:12.95 14:03 58  46.7       6        F 55-59  
76    63  Bradley Schwartz         M      Bloomingdale      IL    US      13:33  13:33  83     1:09:13 13:44 84    2:04:58 13:46 82    3:00:00 13:43  77     3:55:10 13:42  73     4:52:05 13:46  67     6:08:15 14:03  76     6:08:26.61 6:08:14.61 14:03 69  44.8       5        M 65-69  
77    61  Linda VanSteinvoorn      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      15:54  15:54  86     1:16:50 15:15 87    2:09:58 14:19 77    3:05:19 14:07  78     4:02:10 14:07  78     4:59:36 14:08  70     6:13:37 14:16  77     6:14:29.24 6:13:36.73 14:16 50  41.4       3        F 50-54  
78    30  Alyssa Schultz           F      Allenton          MI    US      12:40  12:40  80     1:04:09 12:44 76    1:57:42 12:58 80    2:50:56 13:02  75     3:47:35 13:16  77     4:49:26 13:39  78     6:19:13 14:28  78     6:20:04.82 6:19:13.05 14:28 20  35.9       1        F 20-24  
79    15  Halbert Walston          M      Radcliff          KY    US      11:31  11:31  67     1:03:20 12:34 78    2:01:23 13:22 84    2:59:56 13:43  83     4:03:53 14:13  81     5:04:01 14:20  74     6:20:04 14:30  79     6:20:34.39 6:20:03.77 14:30 44  34.5       4        M 40-44  
80    34  Shaun Biller             M      Sears             MI    US      7:16   7:16   10     40:04   7:57  23    1:19:02 8:42  48    2:15:48 10:21  80     3:23:50 11:53  85     4:57:48 14:02  87     6:27:39 14:48  80     6:27:52.64 6:27:39.13 14:48 15  33.0       1        M 15-19  
81    85  Roosevelt Giles          M      Atlanta           GA    US      14:56  14:56  87     1:13:04 14:30 86    2:06:29 13:56 79    3:02:55 13:56  79     3:58:07 13:53  74     4:58:34 14:05  75     6:27:53 14:48  81     6:29:43.63 6:27:52.73 14:48 59  38.5       6        M 55-59  
82    89  Linda Chambers           F      Noblesville       IN    US      13:05  13:05  79     1:09:13 13:44 85    2:11:04 14:26 87    3:11:40 14:37  84     4:16:21 14:56  84     5:19:57 15:05  79     6:38:34 15:13  82     6:38:47.74 6:38:33.89 15:13 68  50.1       1        F 65-69  
83    77  Rebekah Pierce           F      Clinton Township  MI    US      12:30  12:30  77     1:04:32 12:48 79    1:56:56 12:53 76    2:54:44 13:19  82     3:55:34 13:44  80     5:10:50 14:39  83     6:43:15 15:23  83     6:43:54.47 6:43:14.66 15:23 47  37.0       5        F 45-49  
84    75  Carrie Alexander         F      Sylvania          OH    US      11:09  11:09  58     1:00:26 12:00 69    1:50:56 12:13 73    2:48:07 12:49  81     3:59:45 13:58  86     5:16:39 14:56  84     6:49:12 15:37  84     6:49:22.66 6:49:11.77 15:37 37  33.7       6        F 35-39  
85    56  Thomas Podruchny         M      Oakville          ON    CA      15:43  15:43  85     1:19:37 15:48 88    2:26:38 16:09 89    3:29:56 16:00  85     4:34:17 15:59  83     5:39:23 16:00  82     7:06:21 16:16  85     7:06:30.01 7:06:21.33 16:16 82  48.5       1        M 80-84  
86    52  Sanjay Mohanta           M      Ottawa            ON    CA      15:43  15:43  84     1:19:37 15:48 89    2:26:37 16:09 88    3:29:57 16:00  86     4:34:17 15:59  82     5:39:21 16:00  81     7:06:22 16:16  86     7:06:30.93 7:06:22.27 16:16 47  31.5       5        M 45-49  
87    14  Larry Dudonis            M      Lansing           MI    US      13:12  13:12  88     1:08:00 13:30 82    2:06:06 13:53 85    3:09:59 14:29  87     4:21:47 15:15  87     5:39:56 16:02  85     7:17:50 16:43  87     7:21:50.85 7:17:50.07 16:43 66  36.5       6        M 65-69  
88    33  Courtney Biller          F      Sears             MI    US      12:16  12:16  69     1:07:00 13:18 81    2:07:34 14:03 86    3:18:57 15:10  88     4:33:56 15:58  88     5:57:51 16:52  86     7:27:42 17:05  88     7:27:52.86 7:27:42.14 17:05 37  30.8       7        F 35-39  
      48  Joshua Finley            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      8:11   8:11   25     45:22   9:00  42    1:27:12 9:36  54                                                                                                                        26                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Jacob Schenten 91  22  1       M      Oxford MI US 2:43:07.38 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Audrey Schlutt 83  28  7       F      Petoskey MI US 3:22:11.24 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Shaun Biller 34  15  80      M      Sears MI US 6:27:39.13 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jacob Schenten 91  22  1       M      Oxford MI US        2:43:07.38 
2     Dane Wuori     12  23  2       M      Traverse City MI US 2:59:15.71 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Cody VanderHagen 45  25  23      M      Hazel Park MI US 3:49:41.19 
2     Brandon Hill     41  26  26      M      Fenton MI US     3:51:58.86 
3     Jacob Fortman    79  27  33      M      Ann Arbor MI US  4:04:21.18 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Josh Janisse 73  30  4       M      O Fallon MO US  3:05:52.39 
2     Ethan Christ 26  34  37      M      Tarrytown NY US 4:13:28.46 
3     Jacob Theule 105 34  38      M      Dorr MI US      4:13:47.53 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Eric Jankowski 80  35  14      M      Springfield MI US 3:38:33.82 
2     Takayuki Sato  39  37  19      M      Aurora IL US      3:44:44.12 
3     Chris Goldsby  28  39  25      M      Ann Arbor MI US   3:51:09.97 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jeffrey Osterink 55  42  6       M      Byron Center MI US  3:18:09.79 
2     Patrick Dunning  107 43  13      M      Comstock Park MI US 3:38:27.02 
3     Jeff Tefft       24  43  24      M      Midland MI US       3:51:09.78 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Juan Salazar  17  46  11      M      Kalamazoo MI US   3:29:55.49 
2     Donald DeHoog 100 45  54      M      Wyoming MI US     4:48:08.63 
3     Bob Patterson 42  46  65      M      Rocky River OH US 5:31:15.62 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Robert Madej  62  50  3       M      Toronto ON CA    3:00:07.14 
2     Kevin Mclenon 98  50  5       M      Charlevoix MI US 3:16:58.65 
3     Robert Baxter 76  51  15      M      Lima OH US       3:41:03.36 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Raymond Fryan       22  59  9       M      Massillon OH US 3:25:38.47 
2     Christopher Bullock 78  57  36      M      Alpena MI US    4:12:13.01 
3     Jiming Huang        101 55  42      M      La Grange IL US 4:18:02.28 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Bryan Baroffio 81  61  12      M      Grand Junction CO US 3:31:47.42 
2     Frank Irwin    57  60  16      M      Fairborn OH US       3:42:00.66 
3     David Dwornick 95  61  28      M      Flat Rock MI US      3:55:59.96 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Fred Colbert 90  67  47      M      Kalamazoo MI US  4:27:50.27 
2     Mark Janosky 11  65  64      M      Perrysburg OH US 5:30:13.43 
3     larry vedder 109 68  66      M      Lansing MI US    5:39:25.69 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Thomas Podruchny 56  82  85      M      Oakville ON CA 7:06:21.33 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Alyssa Schultz 30  20  78      F      Allenton MI US 6:19:13.05 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Audrey Schlutt  83  28  7       F      Petoskey MI US     3:22:11.24 
2     Kay Nordine     58  29  27      F      Grand Rapids MI US 3:52:28.66 
3     Cassie Eichorst 35  29  40      F      Mishawaka IN US    4:14:01.18 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Brigitte Fontes 23  30  10      F      North Canton OH US 3:25:38.63 
2     Ana Buitron     104 30  74      F      Lansing MI US      6:05:46.65 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kate Halat        68  36  18      F      Wauconda IL US   3:44:11.78 
2     Rebecca Gotthardt 29  37  29      F      South Lyon MI US 4:00:02.80 
3     Naomi Dufraine    21  36  60      F      Huntsville AL US 5:14:29.11 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Chantelle Peters 70  41  8       F      Thedford ON CA    3:25:21.93 
2     Olga Garcia      50  44  31      F      Bolingbrook IL US 4:02:47.01 
3     Julia Khvasechko 16  44  46      F      Portland OR US    4:24:08.57 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Jennifer Hickey          93  48  22      F      Washington DC US      3:47:53.26 
2     Lori Schultz             97  48  45      F      Rochester Hills MI US 4:22:31.70 
3     Margaret ( Joey) Retsema 103 45  58      F      Grand Haven MI US     5:06:55.21 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Andrea Kovach       82  50  20      F      Naperville IL US   3:45:40.54 
2     Katie Wells         87  50  57      F      Holland MI US      5:02:10.87 
3     Linda VanSteinvoorn 61  50  77      F      Grand Rapids MI US 6:13:36.73 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kay Evans       74  57  17      F      Chocowinity NC US 3:43:55.45 
2     Geneva Stephens 96  59  44      F      Rochester MI US   4:22:28.77 
3     Martha Steele   60  57  50      F      Naperville IL US  4:38:35.49 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Anita Kociuruba 44  60  35      F      Massillon OH US 4:10:38.80 
2     Diane Adams     88  62  63      F      Mason MI US     5:29:34.39 
3     Connie Nunham   86  62  69      F      HOWELL MI US    5:53:37.03 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Linda Chambers 89  68  82      F      Noblesville IN US 6:38:33.89 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.