Millennium Meadows Marathon

Sun August 30, 2020 Grand Rapids, MI US 49534 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country 1 Mile 1 Mile 1 Mile 5.041   5.041 5.041 9.082   9.082 9.082 Half Mar Half Mar Half Mar Finish  Finish Finish Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Pace   Place          Pace  Place         Pace  Place          Pace     Place            Pace   Place  Time       Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ====== ====== ====== ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======== ======== ======== ======= ====== ====== ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     262 Owen Peters            M      Thedford          ON    CA      6:06   6:06   1      30:34   6:04  1     56:02   6:10  2     1:22:13  6:17     1        1:23:54 6:17   1      1:23:59.47 1:23:54.48      15             1        M Open   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                1        M 15-19  
2     201 Robert Blaszak         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      6:37   6:37   2      33:01   6:33  2     59:28   6:33  3     1:25:24  6:31     2        1:26:54 6:31   2      1:26:58.02 1:26:54.13      37             1        M 35-39  
3     204 Mark Magyar            M      Ada               MI    US      6:50   6:50   3      33:41   6:41  3     1:00:14 6:38  4     1:26:55  6:38     3        1:28:26 6:37   3      1:28:31.60 1:28:25.54      39             2        M 35-39  
4     206 Jennifer Cathey        F      Ada               MI    US      6:50   6:50   4      34:09   6:47  4     1:01:36 6:47  6     1:29:22  6:49     4        1:31:03 6:49   4      1:31:12.62 1:31:03.01      40             1        F Open   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                1        F 40-44  
5     229 Ezra Roerig            M      Hudsonville       MI    US      7:18   7:18   9      35:41   7:05  5     1:03:00 6:56  5     1:29:53  6:52     5        1:31:29 6:51   5      1:31:43.41 1:31:28.66      18             2        M 15-19  
6     243 Nikolas Acosta         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      7:12   7:12   5      35:37   7:04  6     1:03:53 7:02  7     1:32:34  7:04     6        1:34:25 7:04   6      1:34:34.01 1:34:24.54      27             1        M 25-29  
7     220 Nick Woodward          M      Walker            MI    US      7:23   7:23   14     36:04   7:09  7     1:05:03 7:10  8     1:34:35  7:13     7        1:36:26 7:13   7      1:37:00.71 1:36:25.79      30             1        M 30-34  
8     234 Gabriel Stepanovich    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      7:19   7:19   8      37:43   7:29  11    1:07:34 7:26  9     1:36:26  7:22     8        1:37:59 7:20   8      1:38:07.69 1:37:58.50      25             2        M 25-29  
9     296 Guillermo Campos       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      7:29   7:29   11     37:38   7:28  9     1:07:30 7:26  10    1:36:55  7:24     9        1:38:47 7:24   9      1:39:00.35 1:38:47.14      49             1        M 45-49  
10    202 Dan Molloy             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      7:18   7:18   7      37:31   7:27  10    1:08:18 7:31  11    1:38:34  7:31     10       1:40:28 7:32   10     1:40:37.84 1:40:27.61      38             3        M 35-39  
11    298 Pedro Meza Quintanilla M      East Lansing      MI    US      7:28   7:28   13     38:19   7:36  14    1:09:47 7:41  13    1:41:47  7:46     12       1:43:44 7:46   11     1:44:00.52 1:43:44.32      28             3        M 25-29  
12    203 Jay O'Neal             M      Byron Center      MI    US      7:32   7:32   12     38:17   7:36  13    1:09:14 7:38  12    1:41:46  7:46     11       1:44:06 7:48   12     1:44:17.83 1:44:05.99      45             2        M 45-49  
13    94  Jessica Evans          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      8:05   8:05   26     40:03   7:57  20    1:12:05 7:56  15    1:43:35  7:54     15       1:45:29 7:54   15     1:46:11.35 1:45:28.83      40             2        F 40-44  
14    283 Pavel Basistei         M      Harwood Heights   IL    US      8:32   8:32   33     40:23   8:01  16    1:12:11 7:57  14    1:43:47  7:55     13       1:45:42 7:55   13     1:46:05.25 1:45:42.02      32             2        M 30-34  
15    218 Julia Kostyuk          F      Berrien Springs   MI    US      7:54   7:54   32     39:42   7:53  15    1:11:45 7:54  16    1:43:51  7:56     16       1:45:53 7:56   17     1:46:53.63 1:45:53.21      31             1        F 30-34  
16    225 Sonja Stampfler        F      Battle Creek      MI    US      7:18   7:18   6      37:55   7:31  12    1:10:14 7:44  17    1:44:01  7:56     14       1:45:59 7:56   14     1:46:08.51 1:45:58.73      40             3        F 40-44  
17    247 Tera Rogers            F      Saukville         WI    US      8:06   8:06   17     40:47   8:06  23    1:13:17 8:04  20    1:44:45  8:00     17       1:46:33 7:59   16     1:46:41.87 1:46:33.04      37             1        F 35-39  
18    241 Shawn Ronk             M      Allendale         MI    US      7:16   7:16   10     37:05   7:21  8     1:09:30 7:39  19    1:45:11  8:02     18       1:47:24 8:03   18     1:47:41.52 1:47:24.35      29             4        M 25-29  
19    269 Kristen Salminen       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      7:55   7:55   19     39:53   7:55  19    1:12:16 7:58  18    1:45:47  8:05     19       1:47:49 8:05   19     1:48:09.39 1:47:48.84      28             1        F 25-29  
20    263 Beau Carnes            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      8:03   8:03   21     41:05   8:09  27    1:14:57 8:15  23    1:46:33  8:08     20       1:48:32 8:08   20     1:48:53.28 1:48:32.20      36             4        M 35-39  
21    245 Beau Johnson           M      Lowell            MI    US      8:27   8:27   30     40:31   8:02  21    1:13:36 8:06  21    1:47:25  8:12     21       1:49:27 8:12   21     1:49:54.49 1:49:27.31      47             3        M 45-49  
22    282 Jeb Hillary            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      8:24   8:24   25     40:17   8:00  17    1:17:49 8:34  41    1:49:28  8:21     22       1:51:23 8:21   22     1:51:43.18 1:51:22.83      13             1        M 10-14  
23    281 Brian Hillary          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      8:24   8:24   24     40:17   8:00  18    1:17:49 8:34  40    1:49:29  8:21     23       1:51:23 8:21   23     1:51:43.44 1:51:23.17      44             1        M 40-44  
24    291 Bill Ott               M      Wyoming           MI    US      8:08   8:08   22     40:24   8:01  22    1:14:07 8:10  22    1:50:12  8:25     24       1:52:19 8:25   24     1:52:38.32 1:52:18.96      46             4        M 45-49  
25    297 Michael Gulliford      M      Ada               MI    US      8:44   8:44   35     43:26   8:37  29    1:17:26 8:32  24    1:50:33  8:26     25       1:52:31 8:26   25     1:52:50.62 1:52:31.44      46             5        M 45-49  
26    257 Howard Best            M      Middleville       MI    US      8:17   8:17   28     41:06   8:09  24    1:15:42 8:20  27    1:50:54  8:28     26       1:52:52 8:27   26     1:53:27.50 1:52:52.08      60             1        M 60-64  
27    292 Joshua Kinder          M      Elkhart           IN    US      8:04   8:04   20     40:58   8:08  26    1:15:24 8:18  25    1:51:37  8:31     27       1:53:36 8:31   27     1:53:55.06 1:53:36.13      32             3        M 30-34  
28    251 Kote Obetts            M      Comstock Park     MI    US      8:01   8:01   16     41:59   8:20  28    1:16:30 8:26  26    1:52:23  8:35     28       1:54:34 8:35   28     1:54:47.71 1:54:34.28      28             5        M 25-29  
29    289 Glen Foster            M      Bella Vista       AR    US      8:51   8:51   36     43:45   8:41  31    1:18:55 8:41  28    1:53:31  8:40     30       1:55:44 8:40   29     1:56:04.58 1:55:43.61      58             1        M 55-59  
30    272 Emily Deja             F      Bridgman          MI    US      7:46   7:46   15     40:40   8:04  25    1:16:13 8:24  29    1:52:51  8:37     29       1:55:57 8:41   30     1:56:12.19 1:55:56.93      34             2        F 30-34  
31    213 Evan Zapolski          M      Saginaw           MI    US      8:33   8:33   27     45:34   9:03  37    1:22:14 9:03  32    1:56:10  8:52     31       1:58:01 8:50   31     1:58:17.12 1:58:00.60      28             6        M 25-29  
32    240 Anne Schipper          F      Holland           MI    US      8:54   8:54   38     44:25   8:49  32    1:20:45 8:54  30    1:56:41  8:54     32       1:58:52 8:54   32     1:59:11.57 1:58:51.64      33             3        F 30-34  
33    266 Jenny Rodgers          F      Byron Center      MI    US      8:53   8:53   37     44:25   8:49  33    1:20:45 8:54  31    1:56:41  8:54     33       1:58:52 8:54   33     1:59:12.00 1:58:52.14      31             4        F 30-34  
34    208 Josh Rothwell          M      Kingsley          MI    US      9:16   9:16   54     46:25   9:13  40    1:23:13 9:10  33    1:57:18  8:57     34       1:59:14 8:56   34     2:00:22.71 1:59:14.33      45             6        M 45-49  
35    254 Marcos Cordoba         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      9:33   9:33   56     47:55   9:30  48    1:25:06 9:22  35    2:00:11  9:10     36       2:02:18 9:10   36     2:03:15.88 2:02:17.53      39             5        M 35-39  
36    274 Amanda Rogers          F      Lowell            MI    US      8:52   8:52   39     45:00   8:56  35    1:22:47 9:07  42    2:00:16  9:11     35       2:02:23 9:10   35     2:02:49.90 2:02:22.76      35             2        F 35-39  
37    237 Jessica Sucheck        F      Maumee            OH    US      9:04   9:04   41     46:11   9:10  38    1:23:30 9:12  37    2:01:22  9:16     37       2:03:36 9:16   37     2:03:53.82 2:03:36.49      22             1        F 20-24  
38    235 Michaela Slone         F      Galion            OH    US      9:04   9:04   40     46:11   9:10  39    1:23:31 9:12  38    2:01:23  9:16     38       2:03:37 9:16   38     2:03:54.49 2:03:37.18      22             2        F 20-24  
39    207 Katie Rothwell         F      Kingsley          MI    US      9:00   9:00   55     47:22   9:24  47    1:24:49 9:20  39    2:02:14  9:20     43       2:04:12 9:18   39     2:05:39.89 2:04:11.57      38             3        F 35-39  
40    288 Caroline Cook          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      9:08   9:08   44     47:03   9:20  43    1:25:23 9:24  44    2:03:11  9:24     40       2:05:19 9:23   40     2:05:41.58 2:05:18.92      59             1        F 55-59  
41    286 Amy Kornoelje          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      9:08   9:08   43     47:03   9:20  44    1:25:24 9:24  45    2:03:12  9:24     42       2:05:20 9:23   42     2:05:42.73 2:05:20.33      51             1        F 50-54  
42    287 Ed Kornoelje           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      9:21   9:21   47     47:04   9:20  41    1:25:22 9:24  43    2:03:11  9:24     41       2:05:21 9:23   43     2:05:43.58 2:05:20.70      52             1        M 50-54  
43    293 Kody VanDeraa          M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      8:00   8:00   18     44:38   8:51  36    1:21:33 8:59  34    2:03:07  9:24     39       2:05:26 9:24   41     2:05:41.83 2:05:26.09      26             7        M 25-29  
44    270 Matthew Schipper       M      Allendale         MI    US      10:19  10:19  66     52:15   10:22 60    1:29:31 9:51  36    2:03:56  9:28     44       2:05:54 9:26   44     2:06:39.47 2:05:54.32      31             4        M 30-34  
45    221 Cody Fontaine          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      9:41   9:41   49     48:30   9:37  51    1:27:28 9:38  48    2:05:12  9:33     45       2:07:22 9:32   45     2:07:43.95 2:07:22.20      31             5        M 30-34  
46    72  Greg Tower             M      Gowen             MI    US      8:33   8:33   31     44:07   8:45  34    1:23:03 9:09  47    2:05:45  9:36     46       2:07:52 9:35   46     2:08:12.93 2:07:51.69      64             2        M 60-64  
47    249 Fei He                 M      Canton            MI    US      9:31   9:31   52     48:54   9:42  52    1:27:48 9:40  46    2:07:27  9:44     47       2:09:45 9:43   47     2:10:23.51 2:09:45.29      28             8        M 25-29  
48    267 Ray Abraham            M      Walnut Creek      CA    US      8:46   8:46   29     47:24   9:24  50    1:26:57 9:35  50    2:08:45  9:50     48       2:11:22 9:50   48     2:11:30.01 2:11:22.44      66             1        M 65-69  
49    231 Amy Dinardo            F      Stanwood          MI    US      8:42   8:42   34     46:26   9:13  42    1:26:28 9:31  52    2:09:09  9:51     49       2:11:50 9:53   49     2:12:07.24 2:11:50.44      38             4        F 35-39  
50    239 Ben Merritt            M      Belmont           MI    US      9:15   9:15   48     47:19   9:23  46    1:27:18 9:37  51    2:09:50  9:55     50       2:12:16 9:54   50     2:12:57.38 2:12:15.55      41             2        M 40-44  
51    259 Deborah Yeager         F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      9:55   9:55   67     50:28   10:01 55    1:29:48 9:53  49    2:10:12  9:56     52       2:12:53 9:57   52     2:14:03.63 2:12:52.57      59             2        F 55-59  
52    278 Katonya Ligon          F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      9:13   9:13   42     47:41   9:28  49    1:28:36 9:45  55    2:10:25  9:57     51       2:12:57 9:58   51     2:13:11.73 2:12:57.09      23             3        F 20-24  
53    290 Austin Jorritsma       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      9:44   9:44   51     49:12   9:46  53    1:29:34 9:52  53    2:13:46  10:13    53       2:16:35 10:14  53     2:16:59.98 2:16:34.98      25             9        M 25-29  
54    238 Chris Holka            M      East Lansing      MI    US      9:04   9:04   45     47:07   9:21  45    1:28:26 9:44  58    2:15:22  10:20    55       2:17:56 10:20  54     2:18:30.31 2:17:56.42      25             10       M 25-29  
55    244 Jennifer Johnson       F      Lowell            MI    US      10:14  10:14  58     52:09   10:21 59    1:33:48 10:20 60    2:16:29  10:25    56       2:18:58 10:25  56     2:19:25.41 2:18:58.31      47             1        F 45-49  
56    110 Frank Rampton          M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      8:20   8:20   23     43:14   8:35  30    1:24:41 9:20  59    2:14:02  10:14    54       2:19:09 10:25  55     2:19:22.53 2:19:08.97      62             3        M 60-64  
57    253 Patti Olewinski        F      Rockford          MI    US      9:22   9:22   46     50:36   10:02 56    1:33:25 10:17 61    2:17:10  10:28    57       2:19:35 10:27  57     2:19:54.20 2:19:34.65      54             2        F 50-54  
58    250 Yesi Xie               F      Canton            MI    US      9:41   9:41   53     49:33   9:50  54    1:30:22 9:57  54    2:17:00  10:27    58       2:20:07 10:30  59     2:20:45.68 2:20:07.42      28             2        F 25-29  
59    242 Steve Lieberman        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      10:27  10:27  61     52:43   10:28 62    1:35:56 10:34 65    2:17:49  10:31    60       2:20:14 10:30  58     2:20:41.74 2:20:13.58      65             2        M 65-69  
60    223 Laurel Draper          F      Wyoming           MI    US      9:38   9:38   50     55:18   10:58 74    1:36:35 10:38 56    2:17:30  10:30    59       2:21:20 10:35  60     2:21:49.52 2:21:19.76      29             3        F 25-29  
61    260 Sarah Keen             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      10:40  10:40  70     52:58   10:31 63    1:36:10 10:35 64    2:19:57  10:41    61       2:22:36 10:41  61     2:23:08.95 2:22:36.39      46             2        F 45-49  
62    205 Lori Stone             F      Belding           MI    US      10:21  10:21  62     52:49   10:29 64    1:37:04 10:41 66    2:21:36  10:49    64       2:24:01 10:47  62     2:24:37.42 2:24:00.90      46             3        F 45-49  
63    285 Jennifer Dora          F      Allendale         MI    US      10:14  10:14  59     52:09   10:21 58    1:36:35 10:38 68    2:21:41  10:49    63       2:24:19 10:49  63     2:24:47.50 2:24:18.70      54             3        F 50-54  
64    294 Julie Bitely           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      10:14  10:14  60     51:46   10:16 57    1:34:51 10:27 63    2:21:17  10:47    62       2:25:09 10:52  65     2:25:38.16 2:25:08.91      40             4        F 40-44  
65    212 Samantha Argutto       F      Wyoming           MI    US      11:09  11:09  72     53:14   10:34 61    1:34:31 10:25 57    2:22:26  10:52    65       2:25:17 10:53  64     2:25:35.63 2:25:17.17      25             4        F 25-29  
66    233 Tiffany Gray           F      Lawrence          MI    US      10:08  10:08  65     52:52   10:29 65    1:37:13 10:42 67    2:24:31  11:02    67       2:27:09 11:01  66     2:28:02.93 2:27:08.96      30             5        F 30-34  
67    252 Kara Pike              F      Wyoming           MI    US      10:58  10:58  73     54:50   10:53 68    1:37:50 10:47 62    2:23:36  10:58    66       2:27:43 11:04  67     2:28:17.85 2:27:43.20      35             5        F 35-39  
68    261 Melissa Fox            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      11:07  11:07  77     55:47   11:04 71    1:40:18 11:03 69    2:26:17  11:10    68       2:29:00 11:10  68     2:29:28.55 2:28:59.79      41             5        F 40-44  
69    275 Rosalie Derks          F      Allendale         MI    US      10:49  10:49  76     54:43   10:51 69    1:45:39 11:38 1     2:27:58  11:18    69       2:30:32 11:17  69     2:31:16.99 2:30:32.38      47             4        F 45-49  
70    273 Amorak Huey            M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      11:50  11:50  83     59:15   11:45 78    1:46:23 11:43 71    2:32:04  11:36    71       2:34:31 11:34  71     2:35:03.09 2:34:30.95      49             7        M 45-49  
71    280 Christine Lauer        F      Rockford          MI    US      10:50  10:50  68     55:26   11:00 70    1:43:12 11:22 72    2:32:09  11:37    70       2:34:34 11:35  70     2:34:50.65 2:34:33.79      48             5        F 45-49  
72    102 Brian C Erickson       M      Grand Haven       MI    US      9:47   9:47   57     55:00   10:55 73    1:43:59 11:27 76    2:35:30  11:52    72       2:38:13 11:51  72     2:39:03.99 2:38:12.93      55             2        M 55-59  
73    295 Jennifer Pollock       F      Wayland           MI    US      10:54  10:54  71     58:31   11:37 79    1:47:17 11:49 75    2:36:37  11:57    73       2:39:21 11:56  73     2:39:39.51 2:39:21.44      47             6        F 45-49  
74    255 Kristin Sherman        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      10:53  10:53  75     55:50   11:05 72    1:42:54 11:20 70    2:36:54  11:59    75       2:39:47 11:58  75     2:40:27.54 2:39:46.96      33             6        F 30-34  
75    224 Christine Stampfler    F      Delton            MI    US      10:44  10:44  69     57:38   11:26 77    1:47:47 11:52 79    2:37:00  11:59    74       2:39:56 11:59  74     2:40:20.25 2:39:56.26      57             3        F 55-59  
76    209 Stacey Krbez           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      10:53  10:53  78     56:58   11:18 75    1:45:26 11:37 73    2:38:12  12:05    76       2:41:22 12:05  76     2:42:10.53 2:41:22.10      35             6        F 35-39  
77    264 Abby Krantz            F      Belmont           MI    US      10:08  10:08  63     53:51   10:41 66    1:45:34 11:38 81    2:40:52  12:17    78       2:43:51 12:16  78     2:44:44.49 2:43:51.45      26             5        F 25-29  
78    210 Joshua Krbez           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      10:55  10:55  79     57:02   11:19 76    1:45:33 11:37 74    2:40:48  12:16    77       2:43:53 12:17  77     2:44:39.53 2:43:53.02      37             6        M 35-39  
79    256 Michael Weatherly      F      Lees Summit       MO    US      11:39  11:39  81     1:01:18 12:10 80    1:51:56 12:20 80    2:44:56  12:35    79       2:48:03 12:35  79     2:48:21.55 2:48:03.03      45             7        F 45-49  
80    265 Benjamin Krantz        M      Belmont           MI    US      10:09  10:09  64     53:53   10:41 67    1:45:37 11:38 82    2:47:33  12:47    80       2:50:47 12:48  80     2:51:40.32 2:50:47.43      29             11       M 25-29  
81    219 Maria Cline            F      Kokomo            IN    US      12:45  12:45  87     1:04:00 12:42 83    1:56:15 12:48 83    2:48:41  12:53    83       2:52:52 12:57  81     2:53:18.58 2:52:51.83      62             1        F 60-64  
82    228 Cindy Kimball          F      Hudsonville       MI    US      11:38  11:38  80     1:01:57 12:17 82    1:54:39 12:38 84    2:49:33  12:57    84       2:53:09 12:58  82     2:53:25.26 2:53:09.43      52             4        F 50-54  
83    211 Jackie Selig           F      Alto              MI    US      12:00  12:00  85     1:04:55 12:53 84    1:54:52 12:39 77    2:48:19  12:51    81       2:53:24 12:59  84     2:53:49.51 2:53:24.17      23             4        F 20-24  
84    227 Jake Mitchell          M      Alto              MI    US      12:01  12:01  84     1:04:56 12:53 85    1:54:53 12:39 78    2:48:20  12:51    82       2:53:25 12:59  83     2:53:49.50 2:53:25.14      24             1        M 20-24  
85    232 Jennifer Shaw          F      Devils Lake       ND    US      11:08  11:08  74     1:00:48 12:04 81    1:53:33 12:30 85    2:50:45  13:02    85       2:53:42 13:01  85     2:54:07.43 2:53:41.76      34             7        F 30-34  
86    268 MARY JANE WOYCHOWSKI   F      Harbor Beach      MI    US      12:31  12:31  86     1:07:29 13:23 86    2:06:50 13:58 86    3:08:08  14:22    86       3:11:47 14:22  86     3:12:23.07 3:11:46.51      52             5        F 50-54  
87    279 Meghann Tuit           F      Hudsonville       MI    US      14:43  14:43  89     1:14:22 14:45 88    2:14:27 14:48 88    3:15:43  14:56    87       3:19:38 14:57  87     3:20:10.82 3:19:38.33      36             7        F 35-39  
88    271 Jennifer Kuipers       F      Grandville        MI    US      14:43  14:43  90     1:14:22 14:45 89    2:14:27 14:48 87    3:15:43  14:56    88       3:19:38 14:57  88     3:20:11.12 3:19:38.47      45             8        F 45-49  
89    277 Jessica Greyerbiehl    F      Saint Joseph      MI    US      14:18  14:18  88     1:12:56 14:28 87    2:14:17 14:47 89    3:21:20  15:22    89       3:25:34 15:24  89     3:26:24.13 3:25:34.35      37             8        F 35-39  
90    284 Rhonda Collins         F      Muskegon          MI    US      11:58  11:58  82     1:14:23 14:45 90    2:34:32 17:01 90                               4:05:17 18:22  90     4:05:36.32 4:05:17.38      52             6        F 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Owen Peters 262 15  1       M      Thedford ON CA 1:23:54.48 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ========== 
1     Jennifer Cathey 206 40  4       F      Ada MI US 1:31:03.01 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jeb Hillary 282 13  22      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:51:22.83 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Owen Peters 262 15  1       M      Thedford ON CA    1:23:54.48 
2     Ezra Roerig 229 18  5       M      Hudsonville MI US 1:31:28.66 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Jake Mitchell 227 24  84      M      Alto MI US 2:53:25.14 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Nikolas Acosta         243 27  6       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:34:24.54 
2     Gabriel Stepanovich    234 25  8       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:37:58.50 
3     Pedro Meza Quintanilla 298 28  11      M      East Lansing MI US 1:43:44.32 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Nick Woodward  220 30  7       M      Walker MI US          1:36:25.79 
2     Pavel Basistei 283 32  14      M      Harwood Heights IL US 1:45:42.02 
3     Joshua Kinder  292 32  27      M      Elkhart IN US         1:53:36.13 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Robert Blaszak 201 37  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:26:54.13 
2     Mark Magyar    204 39  3       M      Ada MI US          1:28:25.54 
3     Dan Molloy     202 38  10      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:40:27.61 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Brian Hillary 281 44  23      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:51:23.17 
2     Ben Merritt   239 41  50      M      Belmont MI US      2:12:15.55 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Guillermo Campos 296 49  9       M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:38:47.14 
2     Jay O'Neal       203 45  12      M      Byron Center MI US 1:44:05.99 
3     Beau Johnson     245 47  21      M      Lowell MI US       1:49:27.31 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ed Kornoelje 287 52  42      M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:05:20.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Glen Foster      289 58  29      M      Bella Vista AR US 1:55:43.61 
2     Brian C Erickson 102 55  72      M      Grand Haven MI US 2:38:12.93 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Howard Best   257 60  26      M      Middleville MI US 1:52:52.08 
2     Greg Tower    72  64  46      M      Gowen MI US       2:07:51.69 
3     Frank Rampton 110 62  56      M      Ann Arbor MI US   2:19:08.97 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Ray Abraham     267 66  48      M      Walnut Creek CA US 2:11:22.44 
2     Steve Lieberman 242 65  59      M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:20:13.58 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jessica Sucheck 237 22  37      F      Maumee OH US    2:03:36.49 
2     Michaela Slone  235 22  38      F      Galion OH US    2:03:37.18 
3     Katonya Ligon   278 23  52      F      Kalamazoo MI US 2:12:57.09 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kristen Salminen 269 28  19      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:47:48.84 
2     Yesi Xie         250 28  58      F      Canton MI US       2:20:07.42 
3     Laurel Draper    223 29  60      F      Wyoming MI US      2:21:19.76 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Julia Kostyuk 218 31  15      F      Berrien Springs MI US 1:45:53.21 
2     Emily Deja    272 34  30      F      Bridgman MI US        1:55:56.93 
3     Anne Schipper 240 33  32      F      Holland MI US         1:58:51.64 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Tera Rogers    247 37  17      F      Saukville WI US 1:46:33.04 
2     Amanda Rogers  274 35  36      F      Lowell MI US    2:02:22.76 
3     Katie Rothwell 207 38  39      F      Kingsley MI US  2:04:11.57 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jennifer Cathey 206 40  4       F      Ada MI US          1:31:03.01 
2     Jessica Evans   94  40  13      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:45:28.83 
3     Sonja Stampfler 225 40  16      F      Battle Creek MI US 1:45:58.73 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jennifer Johnson 244 47  55      F      Lowell MI US       2:18:58.31 
2     Sarah Keen       260 46  61      F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:22:36.39 
3     Lori Stone       205 46  62      F      Belding MI US      2:24:00.90 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Amy Kornoelje   286 51  41      F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:05:20.33 
2     Patti Olewinski 253 54  57      F      Rockford MI US     2:19:34.65 
3     Jennifer Dora   285 54  63      F      Allendale MI US    2:24:18.70 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Caroline Cook       288 59  40      F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:05:18.92 
2     Deborah Yeager      259 59  51      F      Kalamazoo MI US    2:12:52.57 
3     Christine Stampfler 224 57  75      F      Delton MI US       2:39:56.26 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Maria Cline 219 62  81      F      Kokomo IN US 2:52:51.83 

Embed Code