Millennium Meadows Marathon

Sun August 30, 2020 Grand Rapids, MI US 49534 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City         State Country 1 Mile 1 Mile 1 Mile Finish  Finish Finish Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Pace   Place          Pace   Place  Time       Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ====== ====== ====== ======= ====== ====== ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     453 Anonymous Participant    F                         CA      7:49   7:49   1      46:10   7:42   1      46:14.34   46:10.11        42             1        F Open   
                                                                                                                                                          1        F 40-44  
2     444 Brad Gramlin             M      Byron Center MI    US      8:29   8:29   4      49:24   8:14   2      49:33.29   49:23.75        34             1        M Open   
                                                                                                                                                          1        M 30-34  
3     447 Josh Meyering            M      Byron Center MI    US      8:13   8:13   2      50:16   8:23   3      50:25.30   50:15.67        39             1        M 35-39  
4     413 Kelsey York              F      Wyoming      MI    US      8:26   8:26   3      52:56   8:49   4      53:03.80   52:55.98        23             1        F 20-24  
5     450 Camille Faith Isenga     F      Jenison      MI    US      8:55   8:55   5      54:55   9:09   5      55:00.45   54:54.59        27             1        F 25-29  
6     452 Nora Hernandez Garcilazo F      East Lansing MI    US      9:12   9:12   6      56:38   9:26   6      56:43.39   56:38.35        28             2        F 25-29  
7     421 Lisa Holka               F      Middleville  MI    US      9:49   9:49   11     56:42   9:27   8      56:54.41   56:42.45        26             3        F 25-29  
8     412 Hope Sample              F      Grand Rapids MI    US      10:03  10:03  13     56:44   9:27   7      56:44.15   56:44.15        32             1        F 30-34  
9     411 Kendra Mcclelland        F      Belding      MI    US      9:48   9:48   9      57:33   9:36   9      57:44.38   57:33.40        52             1        F 50-54  
10    428 Emilee Ertle             F      Belmont      MI    US      9:45   9:45   10     57:50   9:38   10     58:04.40   57:50.11        24             2        F 20-24  
11    435 Jackie Moord             F      Ada          MI    US      9:55   9:55   12     59:11   9:52   11     59:17.00   59:10.86        36             1        F 35-39  
12    438 PAM VAN ENGEN            F      GRAND RAPIDS MI    US      9:54   9:54   8      59:39   9:56   12     59:42.31   59:38.81        51             2        F 50-54  
13    424 Rachel Yarbrough         F      Grand Rapids MI    US      9:52   9:52   7      59:56   9:59   13     1:00:01.54 59:56.47        30             2        F 30-34  
14    454 Nichole O’Neill        F      Spring Lake  MI    US      9:57   9:57   15     1:00:15 10:02  14     1:00:23.44 1:00:14.68      45             1        F 45-49  
15    437 Kathy Schipper           F      Allendale    MI    US      10:02  10:02  17     1:00:32 10:05  15     1:00:36.85 1:00:32.06      61             1        F 60-64  
16    410 Diane Nguyen             F      Grand Rapids MI    US      9:56   9:56   14     1:01:10 10:12  16     1:01:17.46 1:01:10.39      31             3        F 30-34  
17    414 Lisa York                F      Wyoming      MI    US      10:01  10:01  18     1:01:22 10:14  17     1:01:31.28 1:01:22.43      48             2        F 45-49  
18    423 Jim Olewinski            M      Rockford     MI    US      10:07  10:07  19     1:01:50 10:18  18     1:01:55.33 1:01:50.17      52             1        M 50-54  
19    448 Katelin Kimble           F      Wyoming      MI    US      10:47  10:47  25     1:02:54 10:29  19     1:03:23.74 1:02:53.77      29             4        F 25-29  
20    449 Nicole Clore             F      Wayland      MI    US      9:59   9:59   16     1:04:18 10:43  20     1:04:24.66 1:04:17.88      32             4        F 30-34  
21    436 Michaela Paparella       F      Allendale    MI    US      10:59  10:59  27     1:05:00 10:50  21     1:05:19.29 1:05:00.28      33             5        F 30-34  
22    432 Matt Paparella           M      Allendale    MI    US      10:59  10:59  26     1:05:01 10:50  22     1:05:20.09 1:05:01.12      33             2        M 30-34  
23    415 Chelsea Scally           F      Grand Rapids MI    US      11:33  11:33  31     1:05:44 10:57  23     1:05:52.34 1:05:43.71      30             6        F 30-34  
24    422 Danielle Rittner         F      Grand Rapids MI    US      11:37  11:37  32     1:08:28 11:25  24     1:08:48.40 1:08:28.37      38             2        F 35-39  
25    440 Kristi Soules            F      Rockford     MI    US      10:10  10:10  20     1:09:08 11:31  25     1:09:14.19 1:09:08.40      36             3        F 35-39  
26    406 Janis Hoover             F      Schoolcraft  MI    US      10:59  10:59  24     1:09:09 11:31  26     1:09:26.03 1:09:08.66      59             1        F 55-59  
27    416 Alli Thompson            F      Milford      MI    US      11:24  11:24  30     1:10:34 11:46  27     1:10:46.56 1:10:34.30      31             7        F 30-34  
28    446 Scott Steele             M      Naperville   IL    US      10:21  10:21  22     1:10:38 11:46  28     1:11:00.42 1:10:38.39      55             1        M 55-59  
29    407 Erin Jeffrey             F      Grand Rapids MI    US      10:58  10:58  23     1:10:44 11:47  29     1:11:02.01 1:10:44.11      29             5        F 25-29  
30    408 Jennifer Snyder          F      Grand Rapids MI    US      11:24  11:24  29     1:11:03 11:51  30     1:11:13.38 1:11:03.10      33             8        F 30-34  
31    409 Nancy Horst              F      Plymouth     MI    US      11:24  11:24  28     1:11:03 11:51  31     1:11:13.60 1:11:03.34      68             1        F 65-69  
32    451 Susanne Evans            F      Rockford     MI    US      10:08  10:08  21     1:11:47 11:58  32     1:11:57.93 1:11:46.83      43             2        F 40-44  
33    405 Angela Koch              F      Allendale    MI    US      13:02  13:02  40     1:13:54 12:19  34     1:15:06.44 1:13:54.30      39             4        F 35-39  
34    420 Helena Westrate          F      Grand Rapids MI    US      12:02  12:02  33     1:14:16 12:23  33     1:14:37.03 1:14:15.93      63             2        F 60-64  
35    445 Katie Steffes            F      Jenison      MI    US      13:00  13:00  41     1:14:17 12:23  35     1:15:31.02 1:14:17.42      38             5        F 35-39  
36    455 Debra Scott              F      Ada          MI    US      12:58  12:58  37     1:15:37 12:36  36     1:15:56.33 1:15:36.65      50             3        F 50-54  
37    434 Sue Morgan               F      Kalamazoo    MI    US      12:22  12:22  34     1:16:34 12:46  37     1:16:54.52 1:16:34.00      62             3        F 60-64  
38    427 JOSEPH KINDER            M      Fort Wayne   IN    US      12:46  12:46  36     1:17:04 12:51  38     1:17:26.15 1:17:03.93      63             1        M 60-64  
39    426 Paula Vredenburg         F      Grand Rapids MI    US      13:08  13:08  38     1:17:24 12:54  39     1:17:38.50 1:17:23.70      24             3        F 20-24  
40    419 Akiko Sato               F      Aurora       IL    US      13:19  13:19  39     1:19:21 13:14  40     1:19:38.93 1:19:21.04      35             6        F 35-39  
41    425 Valerie Best             F      Middleville  MI    US      12:37  12:37  35     1:19:44 13:17  41     1:19:58.01 1:19:43.59      60             4        F 60-64  
42    441 Kristen Cousineau        F      Holland      MI    US      14:33  14:33  43     1:30:02 15:00  42     1:30:18.23 1:30:02.36      45             3        F 45-49  
43    443 Shawn Smith              F      Jenison      MI    US      14:33  14:33  42     1:30:03 15:01  43     1:30:19.16 1:30:03.44      46             4        F 45-49  
44    404 Anonymous Participant    F                         US      15:37  15:37  44     1:37:07 16:11  44     1:37:21.10 1:37:06.68      48             5        F 45-49  
45    442 Susan Lickert            F      Ann Arbor    MI    US      17:32  17:32  45     1:39:56 16:39  45     1:40:13.21 1:39:55.60      46             6        F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Brad Gramlin 444 34  2       M      Byron Center MI US 49:23.75 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 453 42  1       F        CA     46:10.11 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Brad Gramlin   444 34  2       M      Byron Center MI US 49:23.75   
2     Matt Paparella 432 33  22      M      Allendale MI US    1:05:01.12 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Josh Meyering 447 39  3       M      Byron Center MI US 50:15.67 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jim Olewinski 423 52  18      M      Rockford MI US 1:01:50.17 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Scott Steele 446 55  28      M      Naperville IL US 1:10:38.39 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     JOSEPH KINDER 427 63  38      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:17:03.93 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kelsey York      413 23  4       F      Wyoming MI US      52:55.98   
2     Emilee Ertle     428 24  10      F      Belmont MI US      57:50.11   
3     Paula Vredenburg 426 24  39      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:17:23.70 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Camille Faith Isenga     450 27  5       F      Jenison MI US      54:54.59 
2     Nora Hernandez Garcilazo 452 28  6       F      East Lansing MI US 56:38.35 
3     Lisa Holka               421 26  7       F      Middleville MI US  56:42.45 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Hope Sample      412 32  8       F      Grand Rapids MI US 56:44.15   
2     Rachel Yarbrough 424 30  13      F      Grand Rapids MI US 59:56.47   
3     Diane Nguyen     410 31  16      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:01:10.39 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jackie Moord     435 36  11      F      Ada MI US          59:10.86   
2     Danielle Rittner 422 38  24      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:08:28.37 
3     Kristi Soules    440 36  25      F      Rockford MI US     1:09:08.40 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant 453 42  1       F        CA           46:10.11   
2     Susanne Evans         451 43  32      F      Rockford MI US 1:11:46.83 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Nichole O’Neill 454 45  14      F      Spring Lake MI US 1:00:14.68 
2     Lisa York         414 48  17      F      Wyoming MI US     1:01:22.43 
3     Kristen Cousineau 441 45  42      F      Holland MI US     1:30:02.36 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kendra Mcclelland 411 52  9       F      Belding MI US      57:33.40   
2     PAM VAN ENGEN     438 51  12      F      GRAND RAPIDS MI US 59:38.81   
3     Debra Scott       455 50  36      F      Ada MI US          1:15:36.65 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Janis Hoover 406 59  26      F      Schoolcraft MI US 1:09:08.66 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kathy Schipper  437 61  15      F      Allendale MI US    1:00:32.06 
2     Helena Westrate 420 63  34      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:14:15.93 
3     Sue Morgan      434 62  37      F      Kalamazoo MI US    1:16:34.00 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Nancy Horst 409 68  31      F      Plymouth MI US 1:11:03.34 

Embed Code