Results For
RenaissanceRe Kids Duathlon

Hamilton, 00000
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Clock     Age Division Division Team Name           
                                  Time          Place                                 
===== === ================ ====== ========= === ======== ======== =================== 
1     27  M. Parry         M      0:07:36.5 8   1        M 7- 8   SALTUS              
2     25  C. Pacheco Hill  M      0:07:45.8 8   2        M 7- 8   WARWICK ACADEMY     
3     11  P. Hill 3rd      M      0:08:09.0 8   3        M 7- 8   HARRINGTON SOUND    
4     41  O. Stewart       M      0:08:14.7 8   4        M 7- 8   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY 
5     46  D. Wright        M      0:08:15.5 8   5        M 7- 8   SALTUS              
6     14  D. Lambert       M      0:08:17.2 8   6        M 7- 8   PORT ROYAL          
7     2   H. Bingham       M      0:08:29.0 8   7        M 7- 8   WARWICK ACADEMY     
8     20  C. McGlynn       M      0:08:34.0 8   8        M 7- 8   WARWICK ACADEMY     
9     36  R. Shepherd      M      0:08:35.8 8   9        M 7- 8   SALTUS              
10    4   C. Cabral        M      0:08:42.0 8   10       M 7- 8   ST GEORGES PREP     
11    8   R. Fosker        M      0:08:42.5 8   11       M 7- 8   WARWICK ACADEMY     
12    39  O. SOARES        M      0:08:51.0 8   12       M 7- 8   WARWICK ACADEMY     
13    57  S. Reardon       M      0:08:54.8 8   13       M 7- 8   SALTUS              
14    6   H. Conway        M      0:08:56.6 8   14       M 7- 8   SALTUS              
15    34  R. Roopra        M      0:08:59.5 8   15       M 7- 8   SALTUS              
16    28  T. Pickering     M      0:09:02.3 8   16       M 7- 8   SALTUS              
17    32  L. Robinson      M      0:09:06.8 8   17       M 7- 8   WARWICK ACADEMY     
18    5   S. Cole          M      0:09:12.9 8   18       M 7- 8   PORT ROYAL          
19    50  H. Estwanik      M      0:09:23.0 8   19       M 7- 8   SALTUS              
20    18  J. Leclerc       M      0:09:24.5 7   20       M 7- 8   WARWICK ACADEMY     
21    16  Z. LAWRENCE      F      0:09:25.1 8   1        F 7- 8   FRANCIS PATTON      
22    38  E. Singleton     F      0:09:26.9 8   2        F 7- 8   BHS                 
23    12  H. INGHAM        M      0:09:34.7 7   21       M 7- 8   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY 
24    45  L. Williams      F      0:09:41.5 8   3        F 7- 8   WARWICK ACADEMY     
25    10  C. Graham        M      0:09:42.0 8   22       M 7- 8   SALTUS              
26    26  P. Parry         F      0:09:50.0 7   4        F 7- 8   SALTUS              
27    43  O. Thompson      M      0:09:51.9 8   23       M 7- 8   SALTUS              
28    1   L. Alvera        M      0:09:56.4 8   24       M 7- 8   WARWICK ACADEMY     
29    21  L. McGlynn       M      0:10:02.5 7   25       M 7- 8   WARWICK ACADEMY     
30    37  O. Shrem         F      0:10:04.3 8   5        F 7- 8   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY 
31    40  M. Stevens       M      0:10:04.3 7   26       M 7- 8   SOMERSFIELD ACADEMY 
32    13  S. Jackson-Smith M      0:10:14.1 7   27       M 7- 8   WEST PEMBROKE       
33    44  T. Twilley       M      0:10:14.3 8   28       M 7- 8   SALTUS              
34    17  S. Leclerc       F      0:10:21.3 8   6        F 7- 8   WARWICK ACADEMY     
35    54  O. West          M      0:10:23.8 8   29       M 7- 8                       
36    35  D. Samuels       F      0:10:30.0 7   7        F 7- 8   WARWICK ACADEMY     
37    24  I. MUTCH         F      0:10:38.5 8   8        F 7- 8   BHS                 
38    48  R. Qutub         M      0:10:49.0 7   30       M 7- 8   SALTUS              
39    29  L. readdy        F      0:10:49.5 8   9        F 7- 8   WARWICK ACADEMY     
40    52  F. Logie         M      0:10:51.0 8   31       M 7- 8                       
41    53  A. Wilkinson     F      0:10:53.0 8   10       F 7- 8                       
42    51  G. Benevides     F      0:11:26.0 8   11       F 7- 8   GILBERT             
43    22  S. Morgan        F      0:11:37.3 8   12       F 7- 8   BHS                 
44    9   M. Gellert       M      0:12:17.6 7   32       M 7- 8   OVERSEAS SCHOOL     


Male  7 to  8
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     M. Parry        27  8   1       M      Hamilton  BM 7:36.5 
2     C. Pacheco Hill 25  8   2       M      Warwick  BM  7:45.8 
3     P. Hill 3rd     11  8   3       M      Smiths  BM   8:09.0 


Female  7 to  8
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ====== 
1     Z. LAWRENCE  16  8   21      F      hamilton parish  BM 9:25.1 
2     E. Singleton 38  8   22      F      Pembroke  BM        9:26.9 
3     L. Williams  45  8   24      F      Southampton  BM     9:41.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.