100KM del Caribe NON Stop

Sat March 7, 2020 Constanza, DO 1234 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                           Gender Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                        Time       Time                 Place             
===== === ============================== ====== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1   Jose Angel Rondon              M      VE      12:38:53.3 12:38:53.3 7:35  33  1        M OP     
2     30  Robert Marinez Moreno          M      DO      12:46:19.1 12:46:19.1 7:40  26  2        M OP     
3     29  Rafael Arturo Valdez Rodriguez M      DO      13:06:15.0 13:06:15.0 7:52  28  3        M OP     
4     13  Eduardo Pena                   M      DO      13:16:54.2 13:16:50.3 7:58  31  1        M 30-39  
5     2   Monica Rodriguez               F      DO      13:37:36.6 13:37:36.6 8:10  43  1        F OP     
6     14  Fausto Batista Melendez        M      DO      14:03:12.4 14:03:09.9 8:26  42  1        M 40-49  
7     3   Alexandra Jeronimo             F      US      14:03:12.4 14:03:12.4 8:26  42  2        F OP     
8     15  Felix Gonzalez                 M      DO      14:37:21.9 14:37:17.8 8:46  51  1        M 50-99  
9     27  Miguel Augusto Strofer Flaquer M      DO      14:38:43.2 14:38:37.8 8:47  49  2        M 40-49  
10    10  Cesar Abreu                    M      DO      15:00:45.9 15:00:43.2 9:01  58  2        M 50-99  
11    16  George Omar Tejada Pimentel    M      DO      15:03:42.2 15:03:31.2 9:02  40  3        M 40-49  
12    18  Hector Ivan Gonzalez Brioso    M      DO      15:54:59.8 15:54:52.0 9:33  36  2        M 30-39  
13    33  Eddy Fermin Lopez              M      US      17:06:50.5 17:06:49.2 10:16 33  3        M 30-39  
14    12  Sissy Jorge De Mencia          F      DO      17:06:50.8 17:06:50.8 10:16 54  3        F OP     
15    21  Jose Rodriguez Lopez           M      DO      17:31:28.4 17:31:12.5 10:31 25  1        M 18-29  
16    17  Hari Presetnik                 M      DO      17:31:28.9 17:31:20.3 10:31 52  3        M 50-99  
17    34  Victor Luis Lasose Hiciano     M      DO      18:50:31.2 18:50:30.4 11:19 30  4        M 30-39  
18    7   Apolinar Nunez Sagredo         M      DO      18:51:49.9 18:51:42.3 11:19 41  4        M 40-49  
19    11  Clara Brown                    F      DO      18:52:02.1 18:51:55.2 11:19 34  1        F 30-39  
20    6   Amcelmo Javier Serrano         M      DO      19:07:53.1 19:07:49.2 11:28 58  4        M 50-99  
21    19  Idelfonso Rodriguez            M      DO      19:17:01.9 19:17:01.0 11:34 51  5        M 50-99  
22    301 Herbert Martin Scharf R.       M      DO      19:17:22.1 19:17:20.2 11:35 51  6        M 50-99  
23    31  Ruben Juma                     M      DO      19:20:43.1 19:20:35.3 11:37 33  5        M 30-39  
24    25  Leila Reyes                    F      PR      19:20:43.6 19:20:40.8 11:37 46  1        F 40-49  
25    8   Carlos Cordero                 M      DO      19:54:08.8 19:54:04.3 11:56 36  6        M 30-39  
26    23  Juan Carlos Hernandez          M      DO      19:55:48.5 19:55:43.2 11:58 47  5        M 40-49  
27    26  Marcos Breton                  M      DO      21:02:28.8 21:02:22.5 12:37 51  7        M 50-99  
28    300 David Rafael Martinez Tejada   M      DO      21:15:16.2 21:15:13.8 12:45 48  6        M 40-49  
29    35  Yokasta Mendez                 F      DO      21:16:22.0 21:16:19.9 12:46 43  2        F 40-49  
30    9   Celso De Leon                  M      DO      22:45:46.1 22:45:35.5 13:40 48  7        M 40-49  
31    22  Jose Maria Oliva Valero        M      DO      22:45:47.9 22:45:38.8 13:40 42  8        M 40-49  
      28  Luis Tomas Mendez Polanco      M      DO                            N/A   56                    
      302 Mildred Rosario                F      DO                            N/A   49                    
      32  Samuel Jose Carrasco Ramirez   M      DO                            N/A   32                    
      20  Jenny Martinez                 F      DO                            N/A   48                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Jose Angel Rondon              1   33  1       M      VE       12:38:53.3 
2     Robert Marinez Moreno          30  26  2       M      DO       12:46:19.1 
3     Rafael Arturo Valdez Rodriguez 29  28  3       M      DO       13:06:15.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Monica Rodriguez      2   43  5       F      DO       13:37:36.6 
2     Alexandra Jeronimo    3   42  7       F      US       14:03:12.4 
3     Sissy Jorge De Mencia 12  54  14      F      DO       17:06:50.8 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Jose Rodriguez Lopez 21  25  15      M      DO       17:31:12.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Eduardo Pena                13  31  4       M      DO       13:16:50.3 
2     Hector Ivan Gonzalez Brioso 18  36  12      M      DO       15:54:52.0 
3     Eddy Fermin Lopez           33  33  13      M      US       17:06:49.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Fausto Batista Melendez        14  42  6       M      DO       14:03:09.9 
2     Miguel Augusto Strofer Flaquer 27  49  9       M      DO       14:38:37.8 
3     George Omar Tejada Pimentel    16  40  11      M      DO       15:03:31.2 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Felix Gonzalez 15  51  8       M      DO       14:37:17.8 
2     Cesar Abreu    10  58  10      M      DO       15:00:43.2 
3     Hari Presetnik 17  52  16      M      DO       17:31:20.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Clara Brown 11  34  19      F      DO       18:51:55.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Leila Reyes    25  46  24      F      PR       19:20:40.8 
2     Yokasta Mendez 35  43  29      F      DO       21:16:19.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.