Results For
100KM del Caribe NON Stop

Constanza, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                             Gender Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================================ ====== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2   Livio Feliz                      M      HT      10:29:35.2 10:29:35.2 6:18  32  56.6       1        M OP     
2     3   Ivan Melgarejo                   M      VE      12:38:12.2 12:38:12.2 7:35  39  48.1       2        M OP     
3     16  Yeirys Soto                      F      DO      12:47:30.4 12:47:30.4 7:40  31  51.2       1        F OP     
4     9   Raul Peguero                     M      DO      14:23:40.9 14:23:40.9 8:38  33  41.3       3        M OP     
5     8   Edison Suarez                    M      DO      14:32:43.8 14:32:29.6 8:43  41  42.4       1        M 40-49  
6     4   Felix Gonzalez Nunez             M      DO      14:33:59.9 14:33:59.9 8:44  54  47.3       1        M 50-99  
7     5   Daiyi Shiguetome                 M      JP      15:33:56.1 15:33:53.2 9:20  34  38.2       1        M 30-39  
8     6   Yunichi Shiguetome               M      JP      15:56:52.1 15:56:42.5 9:34  16  38.0       1        M 0-17   
9     15  Rafael Enrique Ramirez Reyes     M      DO      16:10:00.7 16:09:46.8 9:42  32  36.7       2        M 30-39  
10    29  Judelka Vargas                   F      DO      16:23:13.9 16:23:13.9 9:50  50  45.1       2        F OP     
11    14  Bitia Elizabeth Sierra Tamarez   F      DO      16:38:41.1 16:38:41.1 9:59  41  40.6       3        F OP     
12    17  Viviana Fonseca                  F      CR      16:47:56.3 16:47:49.5 10:05 40  40.0       1        F 40-49  
13    11  Cristian Antoni Minaya Dominguez M      DO      16:55:06.7 16:54:59.4 10:09 44  37.4       2        M 40-49  
14    30  Lucas Gaitan Leal                M      CO      16:57:45.3 16:57:36.9 10:11 58  42.1       2        M 50-99  
15    34  Eliasib Acevedo                  M      DO      17:01:37.6 17:01:37.6 10:13 38  35.5       3        M 30-39  
16    12  Jean Ferreras                    M      DO      17:50:30.9 17:50:24.3 10:42 37  33.7       4        M 30-39  
17    21  Wilton Genao                     M      DO      17:50:31.2 17:50:25.1 10:42 45  35.7       3        M 40-49  
18    24  Rafael Rodriguez Tejada          M      DO      18:04:09.8 18:04:03.4 10:51 40  33.9       4        M 40-49  
19    13  Luis Antonio De Len Encarnacin   M      DO      18:31:47.2 18:31:42.9 11:07 34  32.1       5        M 30-39  
20    10  Sissy Jorge De Mencia            F      DO      19:03:08.5 19:03:02.5 11:26 56  41.9       1        F 50-99  
21    33  Wandy Alexandy Trinidad          M      DO      19:03:09.1 19:03:06.3 11:26 43  32.9       5        M 40-49  
22    18  Geizel Torres                    F      CR      19:09:59.5 19:09:55.2 11:30 42  35.5       2        F 40-49  
23    303 Herbert Martin Scharf Rodriguez  M      DO      20:08:02.3 20:08:02.3 12:05 52  33.6       3        M 50-99  
24    28  Idelfonso Rodriguez              M      DO      20:40:18.5 20:40:18.4 12:24 53  33.0       4        M 50-99  
25    19  Celso Antonio Deleon Castillo    M      DO      20:41:58.8 20:41:53.9 12:25 50  32.1       5        M 50-99  
26    304 David Rafael Martinez            M      DO      21:55:57.4 21:55:57.4 13:10 50  30.3       6        M 50-99  
27    301 Juan Fernando Tejada Martinez    M      DO      21:55:58.2 21:55:58.1 13:10 64  34.5       7        M 50-99  
28    20  Patricia Solano Dajer            F      DO      22:01:02.8 22:00:55.7 13:12 43  31.1       3        F 40-49  
29    7   Hector Jose Guillen Jorge        M      DO      22:01:11.7 22:01:05.5 13:13 47  29.4       6        M 40-49  
30    25  Enemencio Perez                  M      DO      22:01:58.8 22:01:53.3 13:13 48  29.7       7        M 40-49  
31    26  Hari Presetnik                   M      DO      22:06:43.1 22:06:33.8 13:16 54  31.2       8        M 50-99  
32    23  Yesenia Grullon                  F      DO      22:59:33.3 22:59:32.2 13:48 30  28.5       1        F 30-39  
      305 Mirian Catalina Espanol Balaguer F      DO                            N/A   59             2        F 50-99  
      306 Mildred Rosario                  F      DO                            N/A   51             3        F 50-99  
      302 Dominique Bonnin                 M      FR                            N/A   60             9        M 50-99  
      300 Felix Mazzilli Marte De La Cruz  M      DO                            N/A   40             8        M 40-49  
      22  Mayra De Jesus Pichardo          F      DO                            N/A   48             4        F 40-49  
      1   Anthony Diaz                     M      DO                            N/A   34             6        M 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Livio Feliz    2   32  1       M      HT       10:29:35.2 
2     Ivan Melgarejo 3   39  2       M      VE       12:38:12.2 
3     Raul Peguero   9   33  4       M      DO       14:23:40.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Yeirys Soto                    16  31  3       F      DO       12:47:30.4 
2     Judelka Vargas                 29  50  10      F      DO       16:23:13.9 
3     Bitia Elizabeth Sierra Tamarez 14  41  11      F      DO       16:38:41.1 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Yunichi Shiguetome 6   16  8       M      JP       15:56:42.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Daiyi Shiguetome             5   34  7       M      JP       15:33:53.2 
2     Rafael Enrique Ramirez Reyes 15  32  9       M      DO       16:09:46.8 
3     Eliasib Acevedo              34  38  15      M      DO       17:01:37.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Edison Suarez                    8   41  5       M      DO       14:32:29.6 
2     Cristian Antoni Minaya Dominguez 11  44  13      M      DO       16:54:59.4 
3     Wilton Genao                     21  45  17      M      DO       17:50:25.1 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name                            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Felix Gonzalez Nunez            4   54  6       M      DO       14:33:59.9 
2     Lucas Gaitan Leal               30  58  14      M      CO       16:57:36.9 
3     Herbert Martin Scharf Rodriguez 303 52  23      M      DO       20:08:02.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Yesenia Grullon 23  30  32      F      DO       22:59:32.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Viviana Fonseca       17  40  12      F      CR       16:47:49.5 
2     Geizel Torres         18  42  22      F      CR       19:09:55.2 
3     Patricia Solano Dajer 20  43  28      F      DO       22:00:55.7 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name                             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Sissy Jorge De Mencia            10  56  20      F      DO       19:03:02.5 
2     Mirian Catalina Espanol Balaguer 305 59          F      DO                  
3     Mildred Rosario                  306 51          F      DO                  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.