2019 Sienna 10 Miler

Sun September 29, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3171 Cameron Osterhaus   M      Houston         TX    US      34:09.4   34:00.2   6:48  21  62.7       1        M Open   
2     3170 BARTENDERX OROPEZA  M      Houston         TX    US      34:44.6   34:39.6   6:56  42  65.2       1        M 40-49  
3     3100 Clayton Bankson     M      Pearland        TX    US      36:02.3   35:52.0   7:10  42  63.0       2        M 40-49  
4     3134 Armando Guillen     M      Houston         TX    US      37:37.1   37:32.0   7:30  55  66.8       1        M 50-59  
5     3202 Sergio Vazquez      M      Houston         TX    US      38:26.0   37:55.4   7:35  49  62.9       3        M 40-49  
6     3122 Duvan Forero        M      Cypress         TX    US      38:40.6   38:22.4   7:40  43  59.3       4        M 40-49  
7     3104 Paolo Biagi         M      Spring          TX    US      38:34.0   38:27.7   7:42  47  61.1       5        M 40-49  
8     3207 Sergio Villamizar   M      Houston         TX    US      39:10.3   38:44.7   7:45  27  55.0       1        M 20-29  
9     3229 Gonzalo Monola      M      Katy            TX    US      39:14.2   39:01.3   7:48  64  69.6       1        M 60-69  
10    3181 Andres Rocha        M      Houston         TX    US      40:09.1   40:05.1   8:01  48  59.0       6        M 40-49  
11    3132 Ben Guidry          M      Tomball         TX    US      40:30.5   40:21.8   8:04  13  57.1       1        M 1-14   
12    3205 D. Villalon         M      Pearland        TX    US      41:05.3   40:38.2   8:08  11  60.3       2        M 1-14   
13    3217 Rob Task            M      Houston         TX    US      40:55.7   40:48.5   8:10  53  60.4       2        M 50-59  
14    3212 Silky Wong          F      Sugar Land      TX    US      41:33.9   41:09.6   8:14  36  59.4       1        F Open   
15    3120 Tony Flores         M      Richmond        TX    US      41:39.5   41:22.2   8:16  51  58.7       3        M 50-59  
16    3145 Todd Hunter         M      Corpus Christi  TX    US      42:07.6   42:00.3   8:24  64  64.7       2        M 60-69  
17    3162 Michael McDonough   M      Houston         TX    US      42:40.3   42:14.5   8:27  48  56.0       7        M 40-49  
18    3203 Aaron Villalon      M      Pearland        TX    US      42:55.2   42:28.9   8:30  43  53.6       8        M 40-49  
19    3204 Anahi Villalon      F      Pearland        TX    US      42:56.7   42:29.6   8:30  40  58.6       1        F 40-49  
20    3106 Emily Broussard     F      Houston         TX    US      43:12.5   42:33.3   8:31  32  56.9       1        F 30-39  
21    3137 Jennifer Hester     F      Bryan           TX    US      42:54.6   42:37.5   8:32  42  59.2       2        F 40-49  
22    3230 debra barker        F      dayton          TX    US      42:49.8   42:37.6   8:32  45  60.6       3        F 40-49  
23    3150 Mick Klein          M      Missouri City   TX    US      44:01.8   43:50.5   8:46  57  58.2       4        M 50-59  
24    3115 Lorenzo Cruz        M      Houston         TX    US      44:27.8   44:10.5   8:50  43  51.5       9        M 40-49  
25    3238 J. Galdamez         F                            US      45:50.5   45:34.8   9:07  12  59.8       1        F 1-14   
26    3237 Rigoberto Galdamez  M                            US      45:54.8   45:38.1   9:08  42  49.5       10       M 40-49  
27    3163 Jennipher McGraw    F      Rosharon        TX    US      46:08.1   45:53.9   9:11  27  52.7       1        F 20-29  
28    3175 DENISE POWERS       F      The Woodlands   TX    US      46:22.5   46:02.2   9:12  45  56.2       4        F 40-49  
29    3146 Kim Joyce           F      Spring          TX    US      46:23.8   46:02.5   9:13  62  68.7       1        F 60-69  
30    3000 Sara Huggins        F      Franklin        TX    US      46:50.0   46:29.5   9:18  40  53.6       5        F 40-49  
31    3001 Bradley Huggins     M      Franklin        TX    US      46:49.8   46:30.2   9:18  48  50.9       11       M 40-49  
32    3227 Jennette Tran       F      Missouri City   TX    US      46:45.3   46:36.4   9:19  46  56.0       6        F 40-49  
33    3199 Janet Todd          F      Bryan           TX    US      47:10.4   46:53.9   9:23  52  59.5       1        F 50-59  
34    3222 Kevin Carey         M      Missouri City   TX    US      47:15.1   46:54.4   9:23  41  47.8       12       M 40-49  
35    3158 Leslie Lewis        F      Weatherford     OK    US      47:07.8   46:56.7   9:23  47  56.1       7        F 40-49  
36    3148 David Keithley      M      Huntsville      TX    US      47:25.6   47:14.3   9:27  36  45.9       1        M 30-39  
37    3192 Amy Sison           F      Missouri City   TX    US      48:05.3   47:39.6   9:32  43  53.3       8        F 40-49  
38    3196 Wendy Stewart       F      Houston         TX    US      49:07.0   48:28.0   9:42  41  51.7       9        F 40-49  
39    3119 Teresa Fields       F      Porter          TX    US      49:07.5   48:42.8   9:45  41  51.4       10       F 40-49  
40    3206 Omar Villalon       M      Missouri City   TX    US      49:54.3   49:28.2   9:54  42  45.7       13       M 40-49  
41    3243 Gretchen Dixon      F      Huntsville      TX    US      50:27.4   49:30.4   9:54  40  50.3       11       F 40-49  
42    3136 Anne Hammons        F      Magnolia        TX    US      50:47.5   50:00.8   10:00 52  55.8       2        F 50-59  
43    3156 JEFF Lendermon      M      Missouri City   TX    US      50:49.3   50:08.0   10:02 52  48.8       5        M 50-59  
44    3233 Elijio Serrano      M      Houston         TX    US      50:41.5   50:23.3   10:05 60  52.0       3        M 60-69  
45    3234 Jennifer Serrano    F      Houston         TX    US      50:41.8   50:24.2   10:05 32  48.0       2        F 30-39  
46    3182 Diego Rocha         M      Houston         TX    US      51:31.7   51:26.3   10:17 19  41.4       1        M 15-19  
47    3169 Mark Netterville    M      Vidor           TX    US      52:19.6   51:35.6   10:19 58  49.9       6        M 50-59  
48    429  Jon Walk            M      Spring          TX    US      52:21.2   51:37.6   10:20 51  47.0       7        M 50-59  
49    3151 D. Kneen            M      Tomball         TX    US      51:53.9   51:38.1   10:20 12  45.9       3        M 1-14   
50    3160 John Mason          M      PEARLAND        TX    US      52:15.7   51:44.3   10:21 46  45.0       14       M 40-49  
51    3173 Russell Philips     M      Tomball         TX    US      53:08.6   52:15.5   10:27 52  46.8       8        M 50-59  
52    3140 Jill Hudgens        F      Katy            TX    US      52:41.5   52:18.4   10:28 29  46.3       2        F 20-29  
53    3201 Lilia Vazquez       F      Houston         TX    US      53:10.4   52:40.3   10:32 44  48.6       12       F 40-49  
54    3180 E. REYBURN          F      Missouri City   TX    US      53:11.2   52:43.9   10:33 12  51.7       2        F 1-14   
55    3188 LaTiffany Sauls     F      Missouri City   TX    US      53:03.3   52:51.5   10:34 47  49.9       13       F 40-49  
56    3101 L. Bankson          M      Pearland        TX    US      53:14.3   53:04.7   10:37 11  46.2       4        M 1-14   
57    3009 Erin Gowton         F      Montgomery      TX    US      53:58.8   53:06.0   10:37 46  49.1       14       F 40-49  
58    3008 Jimmie Gowton       M      Montgomery      TX    US      53:58.9   53:08.1   10:38 45  43.5       15       M 40-49  
59    383  Zach Tullos         M      College Station TX    US      54:01.8   53:21.8   10:40 27  39.9       2        M 20-29  
60    3221 Lesly Munguia       F      Richmond        TX    US      53:45.0   53:39.8   10:44 28  45.1       3        F 20-29  
61    3193 Brittany Smith      F      Houston         TX    US      54:09.1   53:48.6   10:46 28  45.0       4        F 20-29  
62    3144 Steve Hughes        M      Missouri City   TX    US      54:50.9   54:13.4   10:51 48  43.6       16       M 40-49  
63    3177 Michael Powers      M      Houston         TX    US      55:08.2   54:50.0   10:58 34  39.2       2        M 30-39  
64    3102 shawn barker        M      dayton          TX    US      55:30.1   54:52.5   10:59 44  41.8       17       M 40-49  
65    3176 Kate Powers         F      Houston         TX    US      55:19.3   54:59.6   11:00 32  44.0       3        F 30-39  
66    3129 Dorothy Goforth     F      Richmond        TX    US      56:35.9   56:07.9   11:14 62  56.4       2        F 60-69  
67    3128 Clara Goforth       F      Richmond        TX    US      56:37.8   56:09.9   11:14 26  43.1       5        F 20-29  
68    3161 Jessica McCutcheon  F      Missouri City   TX    US      56:43.0   56:16.7   11:15 35  43.3       4        F 30-39  
69    3149 AMY KELL            F      MISSOURI CITY   TX    US      56:44.3   56:19.3   11:16 36  43.4       5        F 30-39  
70    3174 Jennifer Polasek    F      Spring          TX    US      57:29.6   57:06.3   11:25 35  42.7       6        F 30-39  
71    3152 Malcolm Kneen       M      Tomball         TX    US      57:52.3   57:06.6   11:25 50  42.1       9        M 50-59  
72    3010 Elizabeth Duenas    F      Houston         TX    US      58:25.4   57:29.5   11:30 29  42.1       6        F 20-29  
73    3226 Stefany Flores      F      Houston         TX    US      58:55.0   57:58.2   11:36 25  41.7       7        F 20-29  
74    3190 Jennifer Schultz    F      Missouri City   TX    US      59:00.9   58:32.8   11:43 32  41.4       7        F 30-39  
75    3159 Terry Lovingshimer  M      College Station TX    US      58:58.3   58:41.8   11:44 54  42.4       10       M 50-59  
76    3195 Mary Sorgenfrei     F      Sugar Land      TX    US      1:00:00.9 59:16.7   11:51 58  50.7       3        F 50-59  
77    3209 Michele Wetuski     F      Plantersville   TX    US      1:00:24.3 59:31.8   11:54 48  44.8       15       F 40-49  
78    3131 Amy Grundy          F      Sugar Land      TX    US      1:01:32.0 1:00:48.8 12:10 58  49.4       4        F 50-59  
79    3157 Shelley Lendermon   F      Missouri City   TX    US      1:01:31.6 1:00:49.2 12:10 49  44.3       16       F 40-49  
80    3121 Deborah Forero      F      Cypress         TX    US      1:01:15.5 1:00:56.4 12:11 43  41.7       17       F 40-49  
81    3215 Tom Zvonek          M      Missouri City   TX    US      1:01:29.4 1:00:57.1 12:11 53  40.5       11       M 50-59  
82    3172 Angie Philips       F      TOMBALL         TX    US      1:01:57.7 1:01:12.2 12:14 44  41.9       18       F 40-49  
83    3224 Lindsey Klinefelter F      Katy            TX    US      1:02:42.0 1:01:43.1 12:21 35  39.5       8        F 30-39  
84    3225 Ali Shubbar         M      Houston         TX    US      1:02:42.0 1:01:43.5 12:21 32  34.6       3        M 30-39  
85    3191 Lurdes Sifuentes    F      Houston         TX    US      1:02:00.7 1:01:43.6 12:21 48  43.2       19       F 40-49  
86    3299 Jose Huerta         M      Houston         TX    US      1:02:00.9 1:01:44.5 12:21 48  38.3       18       M 40-49  
87    3213 Daniel Zuniga       M      Missouri city   TX    US      1:02:28.7 1:01:58.4 12:24 47  37.9       19       M 40-49  
88    3214 Mary Ann Zuniga     F      Missouri City   TX    US      1:02:29.1 1:01:59.3 12:24 47  42.5       20       F 40-49  
89    3168 Latecia Murphy      F      Cypress         TX    US      1:02:49.7 1:02:07.5 12:26 44  41.2       21       F 40-49  
90    3231 Nicole Kubecka      F      Houston         TX    US      1:03:01.6 1:02:13.7 12:27 36  39.3       9        F 30-39  
91    3219 Leandrea Mossbarger F      Missouri City   TX    US      1:03:16.2 1:02:26.6 12:29 49  43.2       22       F 40-49  
92    3220 Mathew Zuniga       M      Missouri City   TX    US      1:03:09.3 1:02:38.0 12:32 20  34.0       3        M 20-29  
93    3165 A. Medina           M      Stafford        TX    US      1:03:09.6 1:02:38.5 12:32 10  40.7       5        M 1-14   
94    3166 Cathy Medina        F      Stafford        TX    US      1:03:16.4 1:02:45.5 12:33 34  38.7       10       F 30-39  
95    3216 Laura Hardy         F      Missouri city   TX    US      1:03:31.7 1:02:59.8 12:36 37  38.9       11       F 30-39  
96    3108 Elenora Bush        F      Missouri City   TX    US      1:05:43.5 1:05:08.6 13:02 56  45.0       5        F 50-59  
97    3198 Jennifer Tajchman   F      Guy             TX    US      1:05:44.3 1:05:09.8 13:02 52  42.8       6        F 50-59  
98    3103 Barbara Barnhart    F      Houston         TX    US      1:06:32.4 1:05:42.4 13:08 69  53.2       3        F 60-69  
99    3105 Cathy Bickford      F      Huntsville      TX    US      1:06:36.0 1:05:57.0 13:11 56  44.4       7        F 50-59  
100   3186 Dianna Sarno        F      Huntsville      TX    US      1:06:35.8 1:05:57.7 13:12 56  44.4       8        F 50-59  
101   3187 Ray Sarno           M      Huntsville      TX    US      1:06:36.1 1:05:58.7 13:12 71  44.2       1        M 70-99  
102   161  Rachel Cortez       F      Sugar Land      TX    US      1:07:29.7 1:06:57.4 13:23 50  40.7       9        F 50-59  
103   3194 Olga Somers         F      Pearland        TX    US      1:09:21.9 1:08:28.2 13:42 43  37.1       23       F 40-49  
104   3232 Mary Spurlock       F                            US      1:11:13.6 1:10:31.3 14:06 63  45.5       4        F 60-69  
105   3223 Chasity Johnson     F      Houston         TX    US      1:13:31.2 1:12:47.0 14:33 42  34.6       24       F 40-49  
106   3126 Angelica Gates      F      COLLEGE STATION TX    US      1:13:11.8 1:12:50.2 14:34 56  40.2       10       F 50-59  
107   3107 Richard Bundy       M      COLLEGE STATION TX    US      1:13:11.6 1:12:50.5 14:34 57  35.0       12       M 50-59  
108   3179 CYNTHIA REYBURN     F      Missouri City   TX    US      1:13:29.2 1:12:51.5 14:34 64  44.6       5        F 60-69  
109   3185 Stephen Rooney      M      Sugar Land      TX    US      1:13:45.5 1:13:27.7 14:42 53  33.6       13       M 50-59  
110   3116 Stephanie Curda     F      Conroe          TX    US      1:13:53.7 1:13:30.3 14:42 44  34.9       25       F 40-49  
111   3117 Nechia Dawson       F      Katy            TX    US      1:15:20.8 1:14:37.0 14:55 55  38.8       11       F 50-59  
112   3133 Tammy Guidry        F      Spring          TX    US      1:16:14.7 1:15:28.3 15:06 46  34.6       26       F 40-49  
113   3244 Barb Reynolds       F      Missouri City   TX    US      1:17:48.5 1:17:11.1 15:26 65  42.7       6        F 60-69  
114   3218 Debbie Maples       F      Richmond        TX    US      1:17:48.8 1:17:12.7 15:27 54  37.0       12       F 50-59  
115   3135 Michele Hammers     F      Richmond        TX    US      1:18:25.6 1:17:52.0 15:34 54  36.7       13       F 50-59  
116   3005 Jo Sawyer           F      San Antonio     TX    US      1:18:26.7 1:17:53.8 15:35 63  41.2       7        F 60-69  
117   3184 Roy Rodriguez       M      Houston         TX    US      1:19:03.2 1:18:27.2 15:41 52  31.2       14       M 50-59  
118   3236 Tiffany Ford        F                            US      1:19:41.7 1:19:31.5 15:54 37  30.8       12       F 30-39  
119   3109 Mary Chandler       F      Spring          TX    US      1:20:07.8 1:19:34.3 15:55 47  33.1       27       F 40-49  
120   3235 Yona Reaux          F                            US      1:22:39.6 1:22:28.5 16:30 39  30.0       13       F 30-39  
121   3123 Tiffani Frame       F      Meadows Place   TX    US      1:24:57.6 1:24:04.1 16:49 40  29.6       28       F 40-49  
122   3114 Jenny Coston        F      Houston         TX    US      1:35:34.7 1:35:14.0 19:03 43  26.7       29       F 40-49  
123   3111 Edgar Chumil        M      Houston         TX    US      3:09:57.4 3:09:57.4 37:59 22  11.2       4        M 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cameron Osterhaus 3171 21  1       M      Houston TX US 34:00.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Silky Wong 3212 36  14      F      Sugar Land TX US 41:09.6 


Male 14 and under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ben Guidry  3132 13  11      M      Tomball TX US  40:21.8 
2     D. Villalon 3205 11  12      M      Pearland TX US 40:38.2 
3     D. Kneen    3151 12  49      M      Tomball TX US  51:38.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Diego Rocha 3182 19  46      M      Houston TX US 51:26.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Sergio Villamizar 3207 27  8       M      Houston TX US         38:44.7   
2     Zach Tullos       383  27  59      M      College Station TX US 53:21.8   
3     Mathew Zuniga     3220 20  92      M      Missouri City TX US   1:02:38.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     David Keithley 3148 36  36      M      Huntsville TX US 47:14.3   
2     Michael Powers 3177 34  63      M      Houston TX US    54:50.0   
3     Ali Shubbar    3225 32  84      M      Houston TX US    1:01:43.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     BARTENDERX OROPEZA 3170 42  2       M      Houston TX US  34:39.6 
2     Clayton Bankson    3100 42  3       M      Pearland TX US 35:52.0 
3     Sergio Vazquez     3202 49  5       M      Houston TX US  37:55.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Armando Guillen 3134 55  4       M      Houston TX US  37:32.0 
2     Rob Task        3217 53  13      M      Houston TX US  40:48.5 
3     Tony Flores     3120 51  15      M      Richmond TX US 41:22.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Gonzalo Monola 3229 64  9       M      Katy TX US           39:01.3 
2     Todd Hunter    3145 64  16      M      Corpus Christi TX US 42:00.3 
3     Elijio Serrano 3233 60  44      M      Houston TX US        50:23.3 


Male 70 and over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ray Sarno 3187 71  101     M      Huntsville TX US 1:05:58.7 


Female  1 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     J. Galdamez 3238 12  25      F        US                45:34.8 
2     E. REYBURN  3180 12  54      F      Missouri City TX US 52:43.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jennipher McGraw 3163 27  27      F      Rosharon TX US 45:53.9 
2     Jill Hudgens     3140 29  52      F      Katy TX US     52:18.4 
3     Lesly Munguia    3221 28  60      F      Richmond TX US 53:39.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emily Broussard  3106 32  20      F      Houston TX US 42:33.3 
2     Jennifer Serrano 3234 32  45      F      Houston TX US 50:24.2 
3     Kate Powers      3176 32  65      F      Houston TX US 54:59.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anahi Villalon  3204 40  19      F      Pearland TX US 42:29.6 
2     Jennifer Hester 3137 42  21      F      Bryan TX US    42:37.5 
3     debra barker    3230 45  22      F      dayton TX US   42:37.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Janet Todd      3199 52  33      F      Bryan TX US      46:53.9 
2     Anne Hammons    3136 52  42      F      Magnolia TX US   50:00.8 
3     Mary Sorgenfrei 3195 58  76      F      Sugar Land TX US 59:16.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kim Joyce        3146 62  29      F      Spring TX US   46:02.5   
2     Dorothy Goforth  3129 62  66      F      Richmond TX US 56:07.9   
3     Barbara Barnhart 3103 69  98      F      Houston TX US  1:05:42.4 

Additional results can be found at http://texas10series.com/results/.

Embed Code