Results For
Sienna 10 Miler

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name      City            State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  5M Time 10M Time AG Place Age Group Penalty 
===== ===================== =============== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========= ======= 
1     Mark Amann            Conroe          TX    952        M      0:55:49.2 0:55:49.7 0:27:32 0:28:17  1        M Overall         
2     Jack Voelker          Magnolia        TX    6049       M      0:57:42.4 0:58:11.4 0:28:14 0:29:28  1        M 15-19           
3     Brent Williams        Cypress         TX    973        M      0:58:06.9 0:58:08.6 0:29:29 0:28:38  1        M 25-29           
4     Ryan Irvine           Houston         TX    891        M      1:00:01.3 1:01:15.0 0:30:07 0:29:54  1        M 30-34           
5     Steve Sievert         Tomball         TX    976        M      1:01:21.6 1:01:33.0 0:31:00 0:30:22  1        M Masters         
6     Jeff Short            Pearland        TX    883        M      1:01:34.1 1:01:35.1 0:30:10 0:31:24  1        M 35-39           
7     Heather Oliva         San Antonio     TX    993        F      1:01:42.2 1:01:42.4 0:30:23 0:31:19  1        F Overall         
8     Robert Milam IV       Webster         TX    955        M      1:01:55.7 1:01:56.9 0:30:50 0:31:05  2        M 35-39           
9     Catherine Kruppa      Houston         TX    967        F      1:03:27.4 1:03:27.8 0:31:14 0:32:14  1        F Masters         
10    Darren Hadden         The Woodlands   TX    985        M      1:04:27.6 1:04:29.6 0:31:39 0:32:49  1        M 45-49           
11    Flora Lai             Houston         TX    6042       F      1:05:05.9 1:05:07.0 0:33:06 0:32:00  1        F 40-44           
12    Paul Blutt            Spring          TX    959        M      1:05:07.4 1:05:10.9 0:33:04 0:32:04  1        M 40-44           
13    Gary Tashima          Houston         TX    968        M      1:05:50.5 1:06:48.7 0:33:15 0:32:35  3        M 35-39           
14    Konstantin Loguinov   Houston         TX    940        M      1:06:12.2 1:06:13.3 0:32:48 0:33:24  2        M 40-44           
15    Matthew Ford          Humble          TX    983        M      1:06:43.6 1:06:47.7 0:33:12 0:33:32  2        M 30-34           
16    Michael Prejean       Cypress         TX    877        M      1:08:20.1 1:08:30.9 0:33:49 0:34:31  2        M 45-49           
17    Jeremy O'Brien        Katy            TX    998        M      1:08:34.1 1:09:21.0 0:35:15 0:33:19  3        M 45-49           
18    Kevin Baker           The Woodlands   TX    6047       M      1:08:46.0 1:08:47.3 0:33:59 0:34:47  4        M 45-49           
19    Robert Gay            Magnolia        TX    1000       M      1:10:14.9 1:10:29.0 0:35:08 0:35:07  3        M 40-44           
20    Van Joslin            Magnolia        TX    991        M      1:11:44.3 1:11:46.5 0:35:58 0:35:46  4        M 35-39           
21    Ally Milner           Houston         TX    892        F      1:12:28.3 1:13:41.9 0:36:00 0:36:28  1        F 25-29           
22    Carlos Rodriguez      Houston         TX    928        M      1:12:49.1 1:13:51.0 0:40:13 0:32:36  3        M 30-34           
23    Jaime Garcia          Houston         TX    946        M      1:12:50.3 1:13:51.2 0:40:13 0:32:37  4        M 30-34           
24    Candy Willis          Deer Park       TX    6045       F      1:12:53.9 1:14:31.3 0:35:56 0:36:58  1        F 35-39           
25    Eugenia Carter        Pasadena        TX    996        F      1:12:57.3 1:13:55.5 0:36:27 0:36:30  1        F 55-59           
26    Mario Carrera         Houston         TX    966        M      1:13:07.6 1:13:36.9 0:36:39 0:36:29  2        M 15-19           
27    Willie James          Nacogdoches     TX    992        M      1:13:11.4 1:14:07.0 0:36:27 0:36:45  1        M 60-64           
28    Erika Sampson         Houston         TX    999        F      1:13:52.7 1:14:28.8 0:37:12 0:36:41  1        F 45-49           
29    Shawn McLin           Missouri City   TX    6053       M      1:14:49.3 1:15:17.2 0:35:15 0:39:35  5        M 35-39           
30    Andrew Sanchez        Houston         TX    6073       M      1:15:25.4 1:16:03.5 0:37:52 0:37:34  5        M 30-34           
31    Jonathan Alvarado     Houston         TX    6072       M      1:15:28.4 1:16:03.8 0:38:31 0:36:57  2        M 25-29           
32    Courtney Thompson     West Columbia   TX    889        F      1:15:56.9 1:17:10.7 0:38:15 0:37:42  2        F 35-39           
33    Thomas Perkins        Houston         TX    969        M      1:16:18.5 1:16:25.3 0:38:29 0:37:50  5        M 45-49           
34    Mayra Caamano         Conroe          TX    6043       F      1:17:18.4 1:17:21.5 0:38:44 0:38:35  2        F 40-44           
35    C. Stephenson-Lake    Cypress         TX    960        F      1:18:02.8 1:18:59.3 0:39:21 0:38:42  2        F 45-49           
36    Esteban Hernandez     Houston         TX    6074       M      1:18:28.4 1:20:47.3 0:38:30 0:39:59  4        M 40-44           
37    Jason Flores          Sugar Land      TX    945        M      1:18:36.8 1:19:38.2 0:40:14 0:38:23  6        M 30-34           
38    Karen Ellis           Cypress         TX    977        F      1:18:58.8 1:19:05.1 0:38:47 0:40:12  3        F 40-44           
39    Anonymous Participant                       964        F      1:19:05.4 1:19:35.1 0:39:15 0:39:51  3        F 45-49           
40    Amalia Guardiola      Houston         TX    935        F      1:19:06.6 1:19:51.9 0:40:22 0:38:45  4        F 45-49           
41    Marcy Wilkins         Houston         TX    930        F      1:19:08.8 1:20:05.6 0:40:57 0:38:12  1        F 30-34           
42    Lyn Denison           Cypress         TX    932        F      1:19:38.7 1:19:43.3 0:41:30 0:38:08  2        F 55-59           
43    Steve Allen           Huntsville      TX    705        M      1:19:50.7 1:22:24.1 0:38:24 0:41:27  6        M 45-49           
44    Taylor Roy            Tomball         TX    962        M      1:20:06.0 1:20:48.7 0:40:25 0:39:41  5        M 40-44           
45    Kirk Myers            Houston         TX    725        M      1:20:09.9 1:22:20.8 0:40:28 0:39:42  6        M 40-44           
46    Sean Grayson          Missouri City   TX    951        M      1:20:10.1 1:20:16.3 0:41:12 0:38:58  6        M 35-39           
47    Armando Morin         Pearland/tx     TX    981        M      1:20:12.5 1:20:40.9 0:39:40 0:40:33  7        M 45-49           
48    Jeff Roth             Beaumont        TX    881        M      1:20:42.2 1:22:22.6 0:39:58 0:40:44  8        M 45-49           
49    Rodger Denison        Cypress         TX    933        M      1:21:10.7 1:21:15.7 0:41:33 0:39:38  1        M 55-59           
50    Kyle Richardson       Spring          TX    901        M      1:21:41.9 1:22:09.2 0:41:18 0:40:24  9        M 45-49           
51    Nick Fassino          Tomball         TX    989        M      1:21:59.3 1:22:28.0 0:41:15 0:40:44  7        M 40-44           
52    J. Roth               Beaumont        TX    880        M      1:22:15.9 1:23:57.7 0:39:57 0:42:19  1        M 1-14            
53    Victor Maldonado      Houston         TX    924        M      1:22:28.9 1:24:40.0 0:40:44 0:41:45  1        M 50-54           
54    Jorge Reyes           Houston         TX    6069       M      1:23:39.7 1:23:53.8 0:41:17 0:42:22  7        M 35-39           
55    Alisha Hunter         San Antonio     TX    941        F      1:23:45.5 1:25:13.6 0:41:39 0:42:06  2        F 30-34           
56    Dale Kohn             Friendswood     TX    954        M      1:23:47.3 1:23:56.0 0:40:50 0:42:57  2        M 60-64           
57    Kristen Johns         Houston         TX    957        F      1:24:03.3 1:24:34.5 0:42:16 0:41:47  3        F 35-39           
58    Josue Miranda         Houston         TX    927        M      1:24:12.4 1:25:13.2 0:41:14 0:42:59  7        M 30-34           
59    Jason Strutton        Missouri City   TX    897        M      1:24:20.6 1:24:35.4 0:40:52 0:43:29  10       M 45-49           
60    Joel Barr             Spring          TX    709        M      1:24:41.3 1:25:04.8 0:43:34 0:41:07  1        M 65-69           
61    Lara Guerrieri        Cypress         TX    978        F      1:24:48.1 1:24:54.8 0:41:15 0:43:34  5        F 45-49           
62    Melinda Hennessey     Houston         TX    956        F      1:25:07.2 1:25:39.4 0:42:18 0:42:49  6        F 45-49           
63    Guillermo Chutrau     Houston         TX    997        M      1:25:17.1 1:27:25.5 0:42:04 0:43:13  2        M 55-59           
64    Susanna Stern         Missouri City   TX    900        F      1:25:27.4 1:26:05.0 0:42:45 0:42:43  4        F 40-44           
65    James Griffis         The Woodlands   TX    963        M      1:26:11.0 1:26:34.0 0:43:32 0:42:39  2        M 65-69           
66    Hiroshi Hamada        Houston         TX    958        M      1:26:12.3 1:26:18.9 0:41:59 0:44:13  3        M 55-59           
67    Tim Mays              Richmond        TX    929        M      1:26:32.0 1:28:59.5 0:44:26 0:42:07  4        M 55-59           
68    Derek Haseltine       Missouri City   TX    937        M      1:26:57.8 1:27:08.5 0:43:50 0:43:08  8        M 40-44           
69    Jetola Anderson-Blair Houston         TX    931        F      1:27:24.2 1:28:02.2 0:42:16 0:45:08  3        F 55-59           
70    Sharon Morin          Houston         TX    961        F      1:27:42.0 1:27:52.6 0:42:42 0:45:01  4        F 55-59           
71    Frank Gibbons         Pasadena        TX    988        M      1:28:08.7 1:28:49.1 0:42:46 0:45:23  9        M 40-44           
72    OFELIA ELIZONDO       Victoria        TX    6044       F      1:28:19.5 1:28:32.2 0:44:01 0:44:19  5        F 40-44           
73    Steve Bickford        Huntsville      TX    994        M      1:28:48.2 1:29:01.8 0:43:11 0:45:37  3        M 60-64           
74    Manuel Vasquez        Houston         TX    886        M      1:28:56.2 1:29:35.1 0:43:20 0:45:36  4        M 60-64           
75    Linda Fox             Houston         TX    982        F      1:28:57.5 1:29:23.2 0:44:00 0:44:57  3        F 30-34           
76    Damian Avila          Houston         TX    915        M      1:29:06.8 1:31:12.8 0:44:20 0:44:47  3        M 15-19           
77    Gilbert Mejia         Houston         TX    6048       M      1:29:47.3 1:30:24.1 0:45:09 0:44:39  2        M 50-54           
78    Bobby Boswell         Missouri City   TX    6070       M      1:30:57.1 1:31:07.0 0:42:23 0:48:34  8        M 35-39           
79    MaryKate Hotaling     Spring          TX    986        F      1:31:02.1 1:31:41.9 0:45:08 0:45:54  1        F 50-54           
80    Eleazar Martinez      Pasadena        TX    914        M      1:31:33.4 1:33:41.1 0:44:49 0:46:44  10       M 40-44           
81    H. Roth               Beaumont        TX    879        F      1:31:45.5 1:33:26.8 0:43:34 0:48:11  1        F 1-14            
82    Kevin Reed            Beaumont        TX    6046       M      1:32:08.1 1:32:47.3 0:45:08 0:47:00  3        M 50-54           
83    Arburn Morgan Cain    Missouri City   TX    916        F      1:32:37.3 1:33:14.4 0:44:21 0:48:16  2        F 50-54           
84    Maria Wicker          League City     TX    947        F      1:33:52.5 1:34:01.9 0:46:29 0:47:23  5        F 55-59           
85    Cindy Knox            Sugar Land      TX    890        F      1:34:01.6 1:34:36.6 0:47:51 0:46:11  6        F 55-59           
86    Megan Suggs           Houston         TX    909        F      1:34:06.1 1:34:10.4 0:46:11 0:47:55  4        F 35-39           
87    Misty Cey             Sugar Land      TX    893        F      1:34:29.8 1:35:03.2 0:48:14 0:46:16  6        F 40-44           
88    Michael Hotaling      Spring          TX    987        M      1:34:56.9 1:35:36.5 0:46:28 0:48:29  4        M 50-54           
89    Sagrario Baca         Houston         TX    922        F      1:35:31.0 1:36:26.3 0:47:09 0:48:22  4        F 30-34           
90    Amy Lewing            el campo        TX    972        F      1:35:32.2 1:36:42.2 0:47:07 0:48:25  3        F 50-54           
91    Sean Hartig           Missouri City   TX    921        M      1:35:48.3 1:36:46.2 0:47:46 0:48:02  11       M 40-44           
92    Mayra Alvarado        Missouri City   TX    939        F      1:36:17.0 1:36:47.8 0:46:13 0:50:04  7        F 45-49           
93    Marieberta Vidal      Missouri City   TX    917        F      1:37:20.6 1:38:06.6 0:49:23 0:47:58  7        F 40-44           
94    Hilda Guerrero        Missouri City   TX    934        F      1:37:21.4 1:37:57.0 0:48:15 0:49:06  5        F 35-39           
95    Samuel Keen           Houston         TX    724        M      1:37:30.3 1:37:42.2 0:46:41 0:50:49  12       M 40-44           
96    Margarita Maldonado   Houston         TX    923        F      1:37:46.0 1:39:30.0 0:48:22 0:49:24  4        F 50-54           
97    Tristan Schkade       Missouri City   TX    6051       F      1:37:48.1 1:38:01.0 0:48:09 0:49:39  1        F 15-19           
98    Fela Sandoval         Houston         TX    971        F      1:38:30.2 1:39:12.3 0:48:58 0:49:33  8        F 45-49           
99    Erika Moreno          Houston         TX    926        F      1:40:43.3 1:42:29.8 0:49:25 0:51:18  8        F 40-44           
100   Yash Mehta            Sugar Land      TX    907        M      1:41:33.6 1:42:10.1 0:50:17 0:51:17  9        M 35-39           
101   Nakia Coy             Fulshear        TX    979        F      1:41:41.1 1:42:33.9 0:50:32 0:51:09  9        F 45-49           
102   Randy Bradley         Spring          TX    984        M      1:41:50.8 1:43:50.6 0:50:40 0:51:11  5        M 55-59           
103   Michelle Richardson   Helotes         TX    980        F      1:42:07.6 1:42:59.6 0:50:50 0:51:17  7        F 55-59           
104   Carlos Martínez      Pasadena        TX    913        M      1:42:37.6 1:44:45.3 0:51:25 0:51:12  11       M 45-49           
105   Olivia Garcia         Houston         TX    925        F      1:42:42.5 1:44:28.4 0:49:25 0:53:18  5        F 50-54           
106   Collin Dakheel        Sugar Land      TX    899        M      1:43:02.9 1:44:01.8 0:48:24 0:54:39  10       M 35-39           
107   Dave Stadnick         Katy            TX    970        M      1:43:38.9 1:44:51.1 0:52:20 0:51:19  1        M 70-99           
108   Nam Huong Tu          Houston         TX    898        F      1:44:23.8 1:44:40.5 0:51:18 0:53:06  8        F 55-59           
109   Jennette Tran         Missouri City   TX    905        F      1:45:38.3 1:46:06.3 0:54:00 0:51:38  10       F 45-49           
110   Brynn McLin           Missouri City   TX    6054       F      1:46:32.6 1:47:01.6 0:52:20 0:54:12  6        F 35-39           
111   Tom Paynter           Sugar Land      TX    887        M      1:47:41.1 1:48:06.2 0:53:00 0:54:41  11       M 35-39           
112   Anonymous Participant                       6064       F      1:47:52.3 1:48:43.8 0:52:02 0:55:51  9        F 55-59           
113   Tabitha Willis        Conroe          TX    990        F      1:47:52.5 1:48:26.8 0:51:28 0:56:25  2        F 25-29           
114   HEC SEG               Houston         TX    6071       M      1:48:16.8 1:49:36.6 0:55:25 0:52:52  5        M 60-64           
115   Kacie Louis           League City     TX    888        F      1:48:58.6 1:49:26.2 0:54:25 0:54:33  7        F 35-39           
116   Alisa Jestice         Missouri City   TX    903        F      1:49:43.6 1:50:21.0 0:51:57 0:57:46  11       F 45-49           
117   Theresa Bueno         Missouri City   TX    943        F      1:50:41.6 1:52:12.5 0:56:31 0:54:10  6        F 50-54           
118   Alejandro Medina      Humble          TX    910        M      1:51:15.1 1:53:19.6 0:51:22 0:59:53  3        M 25-29           
119   Cesar Medina          Humble          TX    911        M      1:51:32.4 1:53:38.6 0:55:31 0:56:01  4        M 15-19           
120   Eduardo Martinez      Pasadena        TX    912        M      1:52:07.9 1:54:14.2 0:56:03 0:56:05  1        M 20-24           
121   COURTNEY WEST         Spring          TX    6052       F      1:52:11.5 1:53:54.6 0:54:23 0:57:48  9        F 40-44           
122   Yanna Williams        Kingwood        TX    953        F      1:52:17.3 1:54:00.1 0:54:25 0:57:53  12       F 45-49           
123   Theresa Goudeau       Houston         TX    749        F      1:52:18.7 1:53:31.5 0:56:02 0:56:17  13       F 45-49           
124   Juana Roth            Beaumont        TX    882        F      1:53:07.5 1:54:48.6 0:54:24 0:58:44  5        F 30-34           
125   Lynn Ann              Sugar Land      TX    918        F      1:54:53.4 1:55:02.7 0:57:43 0:57:11  3        F 25-29           
126   Neil Gose             Katy            TX    975        M      1:55:21.9 1:57:26.0 0:57:31 0:57:51  8        M 30-34           
127   Deborah Rosental      Missouri City   TX    6059       F      1:58:02.2 1:59:02.7 1:00:58 0:57:04  14       F 45-49           
128   Juliet Kelty          Katy            TX    974        F      2:01:28.8 2:03:32.0 0:59:16 1:02:13  10       F 40-44           
129   Jonathan Riesenfeld   Sugar Land      TX    936        M      2:07:54.8 2:09:48.4 1:03:31 1:04:24  13       M 40-44           
130   Bobbie Petersen       Conroe          TX    6050       F      2:10:38.0 2:11:24.8 1:07:47 1:02:51  15       F 45-49           
131   Dexter Stembridge     Cypress         TX    920        M      2:11:35.1 2:13:01.0 1:05:27 1:06:08  9        M 30-34           
132   Maleah Preston        Missouri City   TX    944        F      2:12:42.2 2:13:16.3 1:04:24 1:08:19  16       F 45-49           
133   Mireya Hansen         Galveston       TX    6058       F      2:14:16.8 2:15:11.5 1:06:04 1:08:13  11       F 40-44           
134   Brandy Alrashed       Katy            TX    949        F      2:14:54.6 2:16:26.5 1:05:59 1:08:55  12       F 40-44           
135   Jennifer Ellis        Katy            TX    6040       F      2:15:09.3 2:16:48.5 1:01:47 1:13:22  17       F 45-49           
136   Karen Braddock        Katy            TX    948        F      2:15:42.6 2:17:14.9 1:06:00 1:09:43  7        F 50-54           
137   Jose Avellaneda       Missouri City   TX    895        M      2:15:43.5 2:16:56.9 1:08:25 1:07:19  14       M 40-44           
138   Jessica Carpio        Missouri City   TX    894        F      2:15:49.3 2:16:57.2 1:08:29 1:07:20  8        F 35-39           
139   Rachael Sears         Houston         TX    902        F      2:16:26.4 2:16:53.5 1:06:55 1:09:31  9        F 35-39           
140   Debbie Bush           Katy            TX    938        F      2:22:46.8 2:24:43.9 1:09:59 1:12:48  18       F 45-49           
141   Cindy Muniz           Houston         TX    896        F      2:27:18.6 2:28:35.6 1:15:42 1:11:37  10       F 35-39           
142   LEE KOMINCZAK JR      College Station TX    995        M      2:32:51.1 2:34:48.8 1:19:15 1:13:37  15       M 40-44           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mark Amann 952 31  1       M      Conroe TX US 55:49.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Heather Oliva 993 30  7       F      San Antonio TX US 1:01:42.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Steve Sievert 976 52  5       M      Tomball TX US 1:01:21.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Catherine Kruppa 967 47  9       F      Houston TX US 1:03:27.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     J. Roth 880 11  52      M      Beaumont TX US 1:22:15.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jack Voelker  6049 16  2       M      Magnolia TX US 57:42.4   
2     Mario Carrera 966  19  26      M      Houston TX US  1:13:07.6 
3     Damian Avila  915  19  76      M      Houston TX US  1:29:06.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Eduardo Martinez 912 20  120     M      Pasadena TX US 1:52:07.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Brent Williams    973  28  3       M      Cypress TX US 58:06.9   
2     Jonathan Alvarado 6072 27  31      M      Houston TX US 1:15:28.4 
3     Alejandro Medina  910  27  118     M      Humble TX US  1:51:15.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Ryan Irvine      891 31  4       M      Houston TX US 1:00:01.3 
2     Matthew Ford     983 34  15      M      Humble TX US  1:06:43.6 
3     Carlos Rodriguez 928 30  22      M      Houston TX US 1:12:49.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jeff Short      883 39  6       M      Pearland TX US 1:01:34.1 
2     Robert Milam IV 955 35  8       M      Webster TX US  1:01:55.7 
3     Gary Tashima    968 36  13      M      Houston TX US  1:05:50.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Paul Blutt          959  42  12      M      Spring TX US   1:05:07.4 
2     Konstantin Loguinov 940  44  14      M      Houston TX US  1:06:12.2 
3     Robert Gay          1000 44  19      M      Magnolia TX US 1:10:14.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Darren Hadden   985 46  10      M      The Woodlands TX US 1:04:27.6 
2     Michael Prejean 877 47  16      M      Cypress TX US       1:08:20.1 
3     Jeremy O'Brien  998 47  17      M      Katy TX US          1:08:34.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Victor Maldonado 924  54  53      M      Houston TX US  1:22:28.9 
2     Gilbert Mejia    6048 51  77      M      Houston TX US  1:29:47.3 
3     Kevin Reed       6046 53  82      M      Beaumont TX US 1:32:08.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Rodger Denison    933 57  49      M      Cypress TX US 1:21:10.7 
2     Guillermo Chutrau 997 58  63      M      Houston TX US 1:25:17.1 
3     Hiroshi Hamada    958 59  66      M      Houston TX US 1:26:12.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Willie James   992 62  27      M      Nacogdoches TX US 1:13:11.4 
2     Dale Kohn      954 64  56      M      Friendswood TX US 1:23:47.3 
3     Steve Bickford 994 60  73      M      Huntsville TX US  1:28:48.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Joel Barr     709 68  60      M      Spring TX US        1:24:41.3 
2     James Griffis 963 68  65      M      The Woodlands TX US 1:26:11.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Dave Stadnick 970 73  107     M      Katy TX US 1:43:38.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     H. Roth 879 10  81      F      Beaumont TX US 1:31:45.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tristan Schkade 6051 16  97      F      Missouri City TX US 1:37:48.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ally Milner    892 28  21      F      Houston TX US    1:12:28.3 
2     Tabitha Willis 990 28  113     F      Conroe TX US     1:47:52.5 
3     Lynn Ann       918 29  125     F      Sugar Land TX US 1:54:53.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Marcy Wilkins 930 32  41      F      Houston TX US     1:19:08.8 
2     Alisha Hunter 941 32  55      F      San Antonio TX US 1:23:45.5 
3     Linda Fox     982 33  75      F      Houston TX US     1:28:57.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Candy Willis      6045 39  24      F      Deer Park TX US     1:12:53.9 
2     Courtney Thompson 889  37  32      F      West Columbia TX US 1:15:56.9 
3     Kristen Johns     957  35  57      F      Houston TX US       1:24:03.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Flora Lai     6042 42  11      F      Houston TX US 1:05:05.9 
2     Mayra Caamano 6043 43  34      F      Conroe TX US  1:17:18.4 
3     Karen Ellis   977  40  38      F      Cypress TX US 1:18:58.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Erika Sampson         999 47  28      F      Houston TX US 1:13:52.7 
2     C. Stephenson-Lake    960 46  35      F      Cypress TX US 1:18:02.8 
3     Anonymous Participant 964 45  39      F        US          1:19:05.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     MaryKate Hotaling  986 50  79      F      Spring TX US        1:31:02.1 
2     Arburn Morgan Cain 916 52  83      F      Missouri City TX US 1:32:37.3 
3     Amy Lewing         972 51  90      F      el campo TX US      1:35:32.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Eugenia Carter        996 56  25      F      Pasadena TX US 1:12:57.3 
2     Lyn Denison           932 55  42      F      Cypress TX US  1:19:38.7 
3     Jetola Anderson-Blair 931 59  69      F      Houston TX US  1:27:24.2 

Additional results can be found at http://texas10series.com/results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.