Asaayi Mountain Run

Sat August 15, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     22  Steven Nez         M      Gallup          NM    US      1:26:52.73 1:26:52.73 6:59  20  63.6       
2     25  Kyle Silversmith   M      Zuni            NM    US      1:35:21.77 1:35:21.77 7:40  25  57.9       
3     13  Arlen Albert       M      Telluride       CO    US      1:38:03.52 1:38:03.52 7:53  27  56.3       
4     11  David Taylor       M      Salem           OR    US      1:46:43.02 1:46:43.02 8:35  30  51.8       
5     20  Ali Upshaw         F      Fort Defiance   AZ    US      1:52:44.48 1:52:44.48 9:04  16  56.3       
6     19  Josh Skeets        M      Gallup          NM    US      1:58:15.17 1:58:15.17 9:31  21  46.7       
7     1   Katrina Weisbecker F      Grand Canyon    AZ    US      2:01:13.62 2:01:13.62 9:45  28  50.9       
8     5   Timothy Cruz       M      Page            AZ    US      2:05:15.40 2:05:15.40 10:05 29  44.1       
9     8   Bon Pino           M      Henderson       NV    US      2:08:31.43 2:08:31.43 10:21 45  46.0       
10    12  CHASTON YAZZIE     M      Kayenta         AZ    US      2:13:13.62 2:13:13.62 10:43 26  41.5       
11    3   Jeff Gipe          M      Monument Valley UT    US      2:17:52.40 2:17:52.40 11:06 55  46.8       
12    10  Peter Falk         M      Albuquerque     NM    US      2:19:46.68 2:19:46.68 11:15 52  44.9       
13    2   Samantha Miller    F      Gallup          NM    US      2:28:45.04 2:28:45.04 11:58 27  41.5       
14    21  Lionel Martine     M      Ramah           NM    US      2:28:45.51 2:28:45.51 11:58 27  37.1       
15    23  Demetrius Shirley  M      Fort Defiance   AZ    US      2:30:38.39 2:30:38.39 12:07 33  36.7       
16    4   Diana C            F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:33:25.74 2:33:25.74 12:21 59  51.2       
17    27  Raferlita Vigil    F      Dulce           NM    US      2:41:14.26 2:41:14.26 12:58 51  44.0       
18    17  Sanford Nockideneh M      Saint Johns     AZ    US      2:42:47.67 2:42:47.67 13:06 36  34.2       
19    28  Wilson Kosea       M      Bloomfield      NM    US      2:46:32.12 2:46:32.12 13:24 65  42.6       
20    9   Juliana Astrachan  F      Albuquerque     NM    US      2:49:47.44 2:49:47.44 13:40 52  42.3       
21    15  Jennifer Leute     F      La Luz          NM    US      2:51:12.34 2:51:12.34 13:47 30  36.0       
22    16  S. Nockideneh      M      Saint Johns     AZ    US      2:52:10.28 2:52:10.28 13:51 10  38.4       
23    26  A. Yazzie          M      Teec Nos Pos    AZ    US      2:55:01.94 2:55:01.94 14:05 12  35.1       
24    18  Lathan Charley     M      Gallup          NM    US      3:00:12.28 3:00:12.28 14:30 37  31.0       
25    6   Dale Evans         M      Sedona          AZ    US      3:06:05.53 3:06:05.53 14:58 66  38.5       
26    14  Karen Tilden       F      Window Rock     AZ    US      3:08:19.36 3:08:19.36 15:09 55  39.6       
27    29  Rachel Brown       F      Shiprock        NM    US      3:36:06.16 3:36:06.16 17:23 37  29.1       
28    7   Sharon Evans       F      Sedona          AZ    US      3:56:05.68 3:56:05.68 19:00 68  37.8       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.