Results For
Lucky Leprechaun 5K Run/Walk

Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     716 Matt Magee               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:17:32.9 0:17:31.0 5:38  25  74.1       1        M Overall 
2     585 Randy Dowdy              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:19:09.2 0:19:08.3 6:10  56  80.7       2        M Overall 
3     544 Chi Cam                  M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:19:43.0 0:19:42.1 6:20  36  67.7       3        M Overall 
4     925 Rich C Clarke            M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:20:54.5 0:20:47.8 6:42  39  65.5       1        M 35-39   
5     673 Robert Kahn              M      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:21:03.9 0:21:01.0 6:46  32  62.3       1        M 30-34   
6     839 Brett Swikle             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:21:11.6 0:21:07.0 6:48  26  61.5       1        M 25-29   
7     667 Kevin Jesensky           M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:21:25.8 0:21:23.4 6:53  62  75.9       1        M Masters 
8     843 Matthew Teat             M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:21:36.3 0:21:34.0 6:56  32  60.7       2        M 30-34   
9     709 Alex Lipford             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      0:22:01.1 0:21:57.7 7:04  29  59.2       2        M 25-29   
10    523 Jackson Bjorklund        M      Indialantic          FL    US      0:22:14.2 0:22:13.5 7:09  13  63.1       1        M 10-14   
11    538 Jon Burns                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:22:38.8 0:22:36.3 7:17  34  58.4       3        M 30-34   
12    880 Sean Wilkin              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:23:11.1 0:22:38.3 7:17  29  57.4       3        M 25-29   
13    834 Patrick Sullivan         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:22:46.4 0:22:44.3 7:19  52  65.9       1        M 50-54   
14    605 Scott Gaye               M      waterdown            ON    CA      0:22:56.2 0:22:53.3 7:22  61  70.3       1        M 60-64   
15    501 Justin Almojuela         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:23:17.4 0:23:17.4 7:30  41  59.3       1        M 40-44   
16    670 hywel jones              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:23:23.2 0:23:23.2 7:32  64  70.6       2        M 60-64   
17    861 Engels Vargas            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:23:36.1 0:23:31.2 7:34  33  55.8       4        M 30-34   
18    597 Joseph Franz             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:23:36.4 0:23:36.4 7:36  53  64.0       2        M 50-54   
19    909 Shannon Reault           F                                 US      0:23:42.2 0:23:42.2 7:38  22  62.3       1        F Overall 
20    694 Daniel Kromer            M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:23:54.1 0:23:48.6 7:40  32  54.9       5        M 30-34   
21    686 Tara Koester             F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:30.8 0:23:52.8 7:41  32  61.9       2        F Overall 
22    917 Halley Glier             F                                 US      0:24:03.4 0:23:56.3 7:42  23  61.7       3        F Overall 
23    833 Cindy Sullivan           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:24:12.4 0:24:08.7 7:46  46  65.6       1        F Masters 
24    613 Kristin Gonzales         F      Frisco               TX    US      0:24:15.3 0:24:10.7 7:47  39  62.4       1        F 35-39   
25    792 Richard Rozycki          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:24:13.8 0:24:13.8 7:48  45  58.7       1        M 45-49   
26    723 Erin McCarthy            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:24:24.0 0:24:18.0 7:49  20  60.8       1        F 20-24   
27    604 Rico Garcia              M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:24:34.9 0:24:18.9 7:50  30  53.5       6        M 30-34   
28    953 Joey Vicidomini          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:24:21.7 0:24:20.8 7:50  14  56.3       2        M 10-14   
29    941 Allan Preston            M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:24:21.9 0:24:21.9 7:51  54  62.5       3        M 50-54   
30    871 Jason White              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:24:25.1 0:24:22.3 7:51  44  57.9       2        M 40-44   
31    947 Crissy Pastorius         F                                 US      0:24:27.9 0:24:23.5 7:51  33  60.7       1        F 30-34   
32    922 Dylan Pletcher           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:24:40.9 0:24:38.1 7:56  22  52.7       1        M 20-24   
33    951 Kara Springer            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:24:49.0 0:24:40.1 7:56  42  62.2       1        F 40-44   
34    952 Cheryl Ritter            F      Viera                FL    US      0:24:49.4 0:24:41.9 7:57  51  67.6       1        F 50-54   
35    772 Craig Piepmeier          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:24:50.4 0:24:47.2 7:59  60  64.4       3        M 60-64   
36    509 Edward Babbe             M      Los Angeles          CA    US      0:24:50.0 0:24:50.0 8:00  25  52.3       4        M 25-29   
37    942 Christy Tagye            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:25:03.5 0:24:54.9 8:01  48  64.9       1        F 45-49   
38    570 Walker Dawson            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:27:15.4 0:24:59.1 8:03  43  56.0       3        M 40-44   
39    885 Scott Younghusband       M      Ottawa               ON    CA      0:25:28.1 0:24:59.7 8:03  43  56.0       4        M 40-44   
40    705 Daniel Lewis             M      Summerville          SC    US      0:25:07.9 0:25:07.9 8:05  28  51.7       5        M 25-29   
41    904 Madison Hincher          F                                 US      0:25:21.2 0:25:11.0 8:06  19  58.6       1        F 15-19   
42    764 Alexander Pandelos       M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:25:20.5 0:25:13.7 8:07  47  57.1       2        M 45-49   
43    832 Kate Stuebben            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:25:19.1 0:25:14.1 8:07  31  58.5       2        F 30-34   
44    641 Charles Heinen           M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:25:17.7 0:25:17.7 8:09  46  56.6       3        M 45-49   
45    907 Jessica Martinez         F                                 US      0:25:26.2 0:25:18.3 8:09  21  58.4       2        F 20-24   
46    900 Cora Flynn               F                                 US      0:25:29.5 0:25:21.1 8:10  20  58.2       3        F 20-24   
47    905 Hannah Honig             F                                 US      0:25:21.3 0:25:21.3 8:10  20  58.2       4        F 20-24   
48    545 Rhonda Carr              F      Saint Charles        IL    US      0:25:37.6 0:25:27.4 8:12  56  69.5       1        F 55-59   
49    908 Emma McLellan            F                                 US      0:25:39.3 0:25:29.3 8:12  18  58.2       2        F 15-19   
50    520 Janet Berner             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:25:42.1 0:25:33.4 8:14  59  71.7       2        F 55-59   
51    946 Greg Griffin             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:29:17.9 0:25:36.8 8:15  62  63.4       4        M 60-64   
52    895 Cate Brown               F                                 US      0:25:51.6 0:25:44.1 8:17  20  57.4       5        F 20-24   
53    915 Paige Taylor             F                                 US      0:25:55.1 0:25:44.8 8:17  21  57.4       6        F 20-24   
54    910 Madeline Regenye         F                                 US      0:25:54.4 0:25:45.0 8:17  20  57.3       7        F 20-24   
55    619 Skylar Green             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:25:52.5 0:25:48.6 8:18  17  58.1       3        F 15-19   
56    943 Scott Marshall           M                                 US      0:25:53.2 0:25:49.3 8:19  37  52.0       2        M 35-39   
57    620 Yvette Green             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:25:57.0 0:25:52.3 8:20  56  68.4       3        F 55-59   
58    651 Anna Hockett             F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      0:26:14.7 0:25:52.7 8:20  34  57.3       3        F 30-34   
59    955 Sandra Gannon            F      Cape Canaveral   Fl                0:25:53.5 0:25:53.5 8:20  54  66.7       2        F 50-54   
60    937 J. Meckel                M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:26:02.9 0:26:02.2 8:23  12  55.4       3        M 10-14   
61    519 Cyndi Bergs              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:26:11.6 0:26:03.3 8:23  49  62.8       2        F 45-49   
62    675 Bradley Karger           M      Wausau               WI    US      0:26:06.9 0:26:04.4 8:24  62  62.3       5        M 60-64   
63    788 Scott Rose               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:41.3 0:26:04.4 8:24  45  54.5       4        M 45-49   
64    826 Judd Spitzer             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:26:24.2 0:26:18.1 8:28  50  56.1       4        M 50-54   
65    855 Lori Ulrich              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:26:26.0 0:26:20.9 8:29  52  64.1       3        F 50-54   
66    775 Isabel Prado             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:26:23.3 0:26:23.3 8:30  22  56.0       8        F 20-24   
67    919 Rhiannon Cundey          F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:26:46.8 0:26:40.2 8:35  33  55.5       4        F 30-34   
68    939 Theresa Miller           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:26:44.5 0:26:44.5 8:36  60  69.3       1        F 60-64   
69    814 Joseph Smith             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:26:48.5 0:26:46.4 8:37  36  49.8       3        M 35-39   
70    583 Rob Donovan              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:27:37.2 0:26:53.4 8:39  39  50.6       4        M 35-39   
71    728 Mark McTammany           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:27:01.5 0:26:57.7 8:41  56  57.3       1        M 55-59   
72    685 Joshua Koester           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:27:51.0 0:27:07.1 8:44  37  49.5       5        M 35-39   
73    722 Paul Matrisian           M      Nashville            TN    US      0:28:03.5 0:28:00.1 9:01  70  62.4       1        M 70-74   
74    666 Edward Jerdonek          M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:28:20.9 0:28:01.9 9:01  58  56.1       2        M 55-59   
75    862 Matthew Vazquez          M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:31.4 0:28:06.7 9:03  32  46.5       7        M 30-34   
76    507 Alexandria Applegate     F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:40.0 0:28:09.2 9:04  24  52.5       9        F 20-24   
77    550 Christina Clarke         F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:28:18.8 0:28:10.5 9:04  41  54.1       2        F 40-44   
78    787 Lisa Rose                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:57.3 0:28:18.5 9:07  44  55.0       3        F 40-44   
79    568 Doug Czerwinski          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:28:43.0 0:28:19.1 9:07  58  55.5       3        M 55-59   
80    698 Eric Larkin              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:28:36.0 0:28:29.6 9:10  52  52.6       5        M 50-54   
81    702 Mijin Lee                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:28:42.2 0:28:31.4 9:11  38  52.6       2        F 35-39   
82    609 Joshua Gilbert           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:28:42.2 0:28:31.6 9:11  34  46.3       8        M 30-34   
83    949 Lauren Patrick           F      Cocoa Beach                        0:28:44.3 0:28:36.4 9:12  38  52.5       3        F 35-39   
84    810 Jeanne Sims              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:28:50.6 0:28:43.4 9:15  38  52.3       4        F 35-39   
85    927 Alysson Lyons            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:30:52.5 0:28:43.6 9:15  38  52.3       5        F 35-39   
86    898 Rose Delogu              F                                 US      0:28:47.0 0:28:47.0 9:16  18  51.5       4        F 15-19   
87    640 Annah Heinen             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:29:43.2 0:29:02.0 9:21  32  50.9       5        F 30-34   
88    782 jennifer rickenbrode     F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:29:36.8 0:29:06.8 9:22  40  52.1       4        F 40-44   
89    569 Daniel Dam               M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:30:12.0 0:29:20.4 9:27  64  56.3       6        M 60-64   
90    899 Josephine Fitzgerald     F                                 US      0:29:33.1 0:29:21.2 9:27  18  50.5       5        F 15-19   
91    948 Debbie Rescott           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:29:28.7 0:29:22.0 9:27  61  63.9       2        F 60-64   
92    813 Deborah Smith            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:29:36.2 0:29:30.9 9:30  62  64.4       3        F 60-64   
93    921 James Kontos             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:30:02.1 0:29:31.3 9:30  61  54.5       7        M 60-64   
94    525 Jacqueline Bongers       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:30:52.9 0:29:43.9 9:34  55  58.7       4        F 55-59   
95    661 L. Jackson               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:29:52.3 0:29:48.1 9:36  10  58.3       1        F 10-14   
96    533 Colleen Brooks           F      MELBOURNE            FL    US      0:29:48.5 0:29:48.5 9:36  68  68.9       1        F 65-69   
97    610 Ilona Giles              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:30:03.0 0:29:53.2 9:37  52  56.5       4        F 50-54   
98    612 Rick Giles               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:30:03.2 0:29:55.0 9:38  51  49.7       6        M 50-54   
99    784 Shelly Robinson          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:30:22.1 0:29:58.4 9:39  50  55.1       5        F 50-54   
100   637 Sharon Hazell            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:30:05.2 0:30:01.6 9:40  54  57.5       6        F 50-54   
101   529 Cathy Bredt              F      Hudson               QC    CA      0:30:31.5 0:30:04.4 9:41  67  67.4       2        F 65-69   
102   625 Alysha Haber             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:30:07.0 0:30:07.0 9:42  28  49.0       1        F 25-29   
103   914 Sophia Spiliotopoulos    F                                 US      0:30:24.7 0:30:15.6 9:44  21  48.8       10       F 20-24   
104   567 David Cunneen            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:30:40.7 0:30:30.0 9:49  57  51.1       4        M 55-59   
105   837 Tracy Sweet              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:31:05.1 0:30:38.4 9:52  48  52.8       3        F 45-49   
106   656 Kelly Hunter             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:30:48.1 0:30:38.7 9:52  54  56.3       7        F 50-54   
107   884 Erika Young              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:30:46.2 0:30:46.2 9:54  32  48.0       6        F 30-34   
108   902 Veronica Gould-Schultz   F                                 US      0:30:59.8 0:30:49.0 9:55  19  47.9       6        F 15-19   
109   762 Ron Osler                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:31:06.5 0:30:56.1 9:57  80  67.0       1        M 80-99   
110   548 Eileen Cicotello         F      MERRITT ISLAND       FL    US      0:31:09.8 0:31:08.4 10:01 37  48.1       6        F 35-39   
111   808 Vicki Siegrist           F      Grand Ledge          MI    US      0:31:30.0 0:31:21.9 10:06 66  63.8       3        F 65-69   
112   511 Jacquie Baker            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:31:52.0 0:31:23.3 10:06 45  50.1       4        F 45-49   
113   847 Sally Thompson           F      Quincy               MA    US      0:31:58.5 0:31:41.9 10:12 55  55.1       5        F 55-59   
114   652 Jeanne Hockett           F      Sun Prairie          WI    US      0:32:02.9 0:31:44.5 10:13 66  63.0       4        F 65-69   
115   865 Katie Vore               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:31:56.8 0:31:48.0 10:14 44  49.0       5        F 40-44   
116   631 Steve Harrington         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:32:26.3 0:31:52.0 10:15 57  48.9       5        M 55-59   
117   628 H. Harrington            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:32:24.0 0:31:52.7 10:16 11  53.0       2        F 10-14   
118   703 Angela Leeds             F      Titusville           FL    US      0:32:39.1 0:32:09.7 10:21 49  50.8       5        F 45-49   
119   562 Michael Covello          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:32:21.1 0:32:13.1 10:22 55  47.6       6        M 55-59   
120   633 Brian Hawn               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:33:10.1 0:32:13.6 10:22 45  44.1       5        M 45-49   
121   838 Ann Swifney              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:32:13.8 0:32:13.8 10:22 29  45.8       2        F 25-29   
122   852 Dawn Tipton              F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:42.4 0:32:18.0 10:24 35  46.0       7        F 35-39   
123   912 Elena Sissell            F                                 US      0:32:32.4 0:32:20.9 10:25 19  45.6       7        F 15-19   
124   868 Nichole Warren           F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:32:53.4 0:32:24.2 10:26 45  48.5       6        F 45-49   
125   903 Megan Hill               F                                 US      0:32:33.1 0:32:33.1 10:29 19  45.4       8        F 15-19   
126   945 Christy Zieres           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:32:45.1 0:32:35.5 10:29 59  56.2       6        F 55-59   
127   676 Donna Kelley             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:33:12.7 0:32:37.2 10:30 58  55.5       7        F 55-59   
128   851 B. Tipton                M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:32:43.0 0:32:43.0 10:32 8   52.5       1        M 1- 9    
129   750 Bob Musser               M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:33:02.1 0:32:45.7 10:33 52  45.7       7        M 50-54   
130   911 Grace Schiaffo           F                                 US      0:33:02.9 0:32:51.1 10:34 20  44.9       11       F 20-24   
131   777 Theodore Rebstock        M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:33:23.9 0:32:51.7 10:35 61  49.0       8        M 60-64   
132   542 Stephanie Butera         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:32:58.6 0:32:52.6 10:35 48  49.2       7        F 45-49   
133   771 Kate Phaneuf             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:33:19.3 0:33:05.4 10:39 41  46.1       6        F 40-44   
134   677 Tim Kelley               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:33:12.8 0:33:12.8 10:41 60  48.1       9        M 60-64   
135   786 Angie Rodriguez          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:33:37.6 0:33:17.9 10:43 31  44.3       7        F 30-34   
136   580 Erika Dippolito          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:33:28.4 0:33:27.3 10:46 36  44.5       8        F 35-39   
137   565 Tammi Cuellar            F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:33:37.9 0:33:30.9 10:47 41  45.5       7        F 40-44   
138   896 Lillian Bufalino         F                                 US      0:33:32.1 0:33:32.1 10:48 20  44.0       12       F 20-24   
139   639 Megan Hecht              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:33:55.8 0:33:42.5 10:51 40  45.0       8        F 40-44   
140   748 BOBBY MUNSTER            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:34:31.0 0:33:44.8 10:52 40  40.6       5        M 40-44   
141   599 Russell Frydryck         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:34:06.6 0:33:57.2 10:56 60  47.0       10       M 60-64   
142   621 MICHAEL GREGORY          M      Altadena             CA    US      0:33:57.7 0:33:57.7 10:56 65  49.0       1        M 65-69   
143   819 Bryan Sonneveldt         M      Pasadena             CA    US      0:33:58.5 0:33:58.5 10:56 29  38.3       6        M 25-29   
144   720 Lizzeta Martin           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:34:20.8 0:34:14.3 11:01 38  43.9       9        F 35-39   
145   602 Denise Gannon            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:34:20.7 0:34:15.0 11:01 50  48.2       8        F 50-54   
146   756 Cathy Nichols            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:34:57.2 0:34:15.1 11:01 59  53.5       8        F 55-59   
147   739 Lisa Montgomery          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:34:58.1 0:34:16.1 11:02 57  52.2       9        F 55-59   
148   526 James Borin              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:34:48.9 0:34:27.3 11:05 74  53.5       2        M 70-74   
149   726 Chelsea Mckenzie         F      Titusville           FL    US      0:34:56.6 0:34:28.4 11:06 29  42.8       3        F 25-29   
150   618 Kaitlyn Gray             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:34:45.8 0:34:29.0 11:06 22  42.8       13       F 20-24   
151   594 Dominic Flint            M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:34:46.9 0:34:30.1 11:06 25  37.6       7        M 25-29   
152   928 Jan Svahn                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:34:31.7 0:34:31.7 11:07 51  48.4       9        F 50-54   
153   595 Marisa Flint             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:34:31.9 0:34:31.9 11:07 54  50.0       10       F 50-54   
154   553 Allison Cobb             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:34:49.2 0:34:32.3 11:07 65  57.1       5        F 65-69   
155   560 Mark Corns               M      Orlando              FL    US      0:35:23.7 0:34:47.7 11:12 51  42.7       8        M 50-54   
156   592 Sandra Edwards           F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:39.3 0:34:59.7 11:16 56  50.5       10       F 55-59   
157   742 Douglas Moran            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:35:18.9 0:35:04.3 11:17 24  37.0       2        M 20-24   
158   877 Tiffany Wieckowski       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:35:18.9 0:35:04.7 11:17 23  42.1       14       F 20-24   
159   913 Gwyneth Sonneveldt       F                                 US      0:35:21.9 0:35:07.5 11:18 19  42.0       9        F 15-19   
160   758 Melinda Niemeyer         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:35:10.2 0:35:10.2 11:19 51  47.5       11       F 50-54   
161   944 Loran Serwin             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:35:19.9 0:35:10.5 11:19 64  47.0       11       M 60-64   
162   700 Shelia LaVoie            F      Auburn Hills         MI    US      0:35:30.7 0:35:13.6 11:20 71  60.7       1        F 70-74   
163   869 Jessica Westbury         F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:35:22.8 0:35:22.8 11:23 34  41.9       8        F 30-34   
164   607 John Geary               M      Titusville           FL    US      0:36:08.2 0:35:30.3 11:26 35  37.4       6        M 35-39   
165   893 Charlotte Bedford        F                                 US      0:35:42.1 0:35:31.2 11:26 19  41.6       10       F 15-19   
166   901 Juliette Gale            F                                 US      0:35:42.6 0:35:32.3 11:26 21  41.6       15       F 20-24   
167   807 Steven Siegrist          M      Grand Ledge          MI    US      0:35:51.9 0:35:44.0 11:30 70  48.9       3        M 70-74   
168   751 M. Musser                F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:36:18.9 0:36:02.0 11:36 9   49.8       1        F 1- 9    
169   734 Tammy Michonski          F      COCOA                FL    US      0:36:18.4 0:36:06.7 11:37 52  46.8       12       F 50-54   
170   530 david brelsford          M      Mount Dora           FL    US      0:36:12.9 0:36:10.8 11:39 62  44.9       12       M 60-64   
171   931 Sally Hope               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:36:43.9 0:36:17.2 11:41 62  52.4       4        F 60-64   
172   696 Donna Langston           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:36:48.9 0:36:24.4 11:43 54  47.4       13       F 50-54   
173   566 Betsy Cunneen            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:36:40.9 0:36:29.9 11:45 58  49.6       11       F 55-59   
174   572 Chris Deardoff           M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:38:18.5 0:36:35.0 11:47 34  36.1       9        M 30-34   
175   811 Tracie Sims              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:36:47.9 0:36:37.7 11:47 37  40.9       10       F 35-39   
176   668 Kaylee Johnson           F      Titusville           FL    US      0:37:12.9 0:36:42.9 11:49 25  40.2       4        F 25-29   
177   876 Tammy Whitehead          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:37:26.9 0:36:44.5 11:50 57  48.7       12       F 55-59   
178   579 Amy Dimond               F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:37:21.9 0:37:00.7 11:55 49  44.2       8        F 45-49   
179   660 Nick Ingersoll           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:37:05.9 0:37:02.7 11:55 40  37.0       6        M 40-44   
180   659 E. Ingersoll             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:37:07.7 0:37:04.7 11:56 11  40.2       4        M 10-14   
181   645 Evelyn Hess              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:37:40.2 0:37:07.6 11:57 45  42.3       9        F 45-49   
182   644 Ash Hess                 M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:37:40.6 0:37:09.5 11:58 45  38.3       6        M 45-49   
183   785 Patty Rodowsky           F      Orlando              FL    US      0:38:04.7 0:37:16.8 12:00 42  41.2       9        F 40-44   
184   859 Kathy Van Metter         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:38:37.8 0:37:59.0 12:14 61  49.4       5        F 60-64   
185   539 Landen Burns             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:38:00.8 0:37:59.1 12:14 13  36.9       5        M 10-14   
186   936 Jenni Ward               F      Las Cruces           NM    US      0:38:37.6 0:37:59.3 12:14 53  45.0       14       F 50-54   
187   881 Scott Winkelmann         M      Omaha                NE    US      0:38:17.0 0:38:17.0 12:19 57  40.7       7        M 55-59   
188   918 Olivia Young             F                                 US      0:38:28.6 0:38:18.1 12:20 22  38.6       16       F 20-24   
189   836 Phil Sweeney             M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:38:40.7 0:38:29.5 12:23 40  35.6       7        M 40-44   
190   930 Jeff Smith               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:38:59.7 0:38:31.9 12:24 51  38.6       9        M 50-54   
191   929 Nicole Marinkovich       F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:38:59.4 0:38:32.0 12:24 44  40.4       10       F 40-44   
192   549 Haley Clark              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:38:49.9 0:38:34.2 12:25 24  38.3       17       F 20-24   
193   608 Victoria Gettlemen       F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:38:55.8 0:38:36.3 12:26 21  38.3       18       F 20-24   
194   662 Marion Jackson           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:38:46.7 0:38:41.1 12:27 13  36.3       6        M 10-14   
195   688 Susie Koontz             F      MERRITT ISLAND       FL    US      0:39:08.9 0:38:41.5 12:27 74  57.8       2        F 70-74   
196   537 chief ten bears Bryant   M      Tavares              FL    US      0:38:46.9 0:38:42.7 12:28 75  48.4       1        M 75-79   
197   690 Joseph Kraft             M      Floyds Knobs         IN    US      0:39:20.5 0:38:56.0 12:32 58  40.4       8        M 55-59   
198   854 Chris Ulrich             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:39:33.4 0:39:01.3 12:34 55  39.3       9        M 55-59   
199   663 MARION JACKSON           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:39:06.1 0:39:01.8 12:34 46  36.7       7        M 45-49   
200   682 Rick Kennerly            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:39:48.2 0:39:03.7 12:34 38  34.6       7        M 35-39   
201   683 S. Kennerly              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:39:50.8 0:39:06.5 12:35 11  43.2       3        F 10-14   
202   760 Debra Ocker              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:39:30.8 0:39:09.6 12:36 58  46.2       13       F 55-59   
203   887 Kirt Zecman              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:39:52.2 0:39:38.3 12:46 59  39.9       10       M 55-59   
204   873 K. White                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:39:52.5 0:39:50.2 12:49 11  42.4       4        F 10-14   
205   875 V. White                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:39:56.7 0:39:50.3 12:49 8   46.6       2        F 1- 9    
206   591 Paul Edwards             M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:40:33.1 0:39:52.7 12:50 59  39.7       11       M 55-59   
207   555 A. Cognetti              F      COCOA BEACH          FL    US      0:39:59.9 0:39:54.2 12:51 9   44.9       3        F 1- 9    
208   598 Justin Frappier          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:40:57.8 0:40:08.9 12:55 39  33.9       8        M 35-39   
209   669 Shannon Johnson          F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:40:28.8 0:40:14.6 12:57 67  50.4       6        F 65-69   
210   757 Rich Nicoli              M      Cocoa beach          FL    US      0:40:32.5 0:40:32.5 13:03 72  44.2       4        M 70-74   
211   892 Tessa Allan              F                                 US      0:40:46.9 0:40:35.3 13:04 18  36.5       11       F 15-19   
212   541 John Butera              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:40:43.9 0:40:36.7 13:04 47  35.5       8        M 45-49   
213   926 Sara Griffin             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:42:53.5 0:40:40.2 13:05 61  46.1       6        F 60-64   
214   540 E. Butera                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:40:44.3 0:40:41.7 13:06 9   44.1       4        F 1- 9    
215   916 Natalie Unger-Mochrie    F                                 US      0:40:47.3 0:40:47.3 13:08 18  36.4       12       F 15-19   
216   674 Jennifer Kalsow          F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:41:35.2 0:41:04.8 13:13 40  36.9       11       F 40-44   
217   653 Augustus Horrell         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:42:02.8 0:41:30.2 13:22 48  35.0       9        M 45-49   
218   632 Holly Harrison           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:42:06.5 0:41:32.2 13:22 54  41.6       15       F 50-54   
219   749 Jennifer Murray          F      Frankford            DE    US      0:41:48.7 0:41:34.9 13:23 45  37.8       10       F 45-49   
220   864 Kristie Villanueva       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:42:19.4 0:41:37.2 13:24 48  38.8       11       F 45-49   
221   543 Z. Butera                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:41:47.5 0:41:44.6 13:26 7   43.8       2        M 1- 9    
222   878 Scott Wilfong            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:41:56.9 0:41:45.0 13:26 64  39.6       13       M 60-64   
223   879 Teri Wilfong             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:42:00.9 0:41:49.6 13:28 58  43.3       14       F 55-59   
224   809 Tristan Simpson          F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:43:28.6 0:41:56.7 13:30 42  36.6       12       F 40-44   
225   799 Amy Scott                F      Melrose              FL    US      0:42:19.5 0:42:04.0 13:32 37  35.6       11       F 35-39   
226   800 E. Scott                 M      Melrose              FL    US      0:42:18.9 0:42:04.2 13:32 7   43.5       3        M 1- 9    
227   933 Suzanne Fontana          F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      0:42:32.9 0:42:06.7 13:33 57  42.5       15       F 55-59   
228   934 Diana Wehrell-Grabowski  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:42:34.8 0:42:06.9 13:33 61  44.6       7        F 60-64   
229   780 Matthew Reynolds         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:42:16.3 0:42:16.3 13:36 41  32.6       8        M 40-44   
230   648 Marty Hills              M      Fruitland            IA    US      0:42:25.0 0:42:25.0 13:39 62  38.3       14       M 60-64   
231   746 P. Mulholland            F      Titusville           FL    US      0:42:53.4 0:42:28.9 13:40 6   47.4       5        F 1- 9    
232   524 Faye Blair               F      Titusville           FL    US      0:42:59.3 0:42:34.8 13:42 46  37.2       12       F 45-49   
233   823 L. Spencer               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:42:51.6 0:42:37.1 13:43 6   46.2       4        M 1- 9    
234   932 Olivia Fontana           F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      0:42:39.5 0:42:39.5 13:44 19  34.6       13       F 15-19   
235   584 Holly Doucette           F      Titusville           FL    US      0:43:12.6 0:42:42.9 13:45 40  35.5       13       F 40-44   
236   551 Richard Clarke           M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:43:21.2 0:43:02.1 13:51 70  40.6       5        M 70-74   
237   822 B. Spencer               M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:43:19.9 0:43:04.9 13:52 7   42.5       5        M 1- 9    
238   824 Matt Spencer             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:43:23.3 0:43:08.0 13:53 34  30.6       10       M 30-34   
239   950 William Shaw             M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:44:09.8 0:43:43.8 14:05 50  33.7       10       M 50-54   
240   779 Amanda Reynolds          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:44:01.0 0:44:01.0 14:10 35  33.8       12       F 35-39   
241   732 K. Michelfelder          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:44:10.2 0:44:09.5 14:13 8   38.9       6        M 1- 9    
242   554 Abby Cognetti            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:44:21.1 0:44:15.9 14:15 42  34.7       14       F 40-44   
243   812 Kathy Sliwinski          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:45:33.9 0:44:47.0 14:25 64  43.5       8        F 60-64   
244   850 Tom Timothy              M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:46:07.3 0:45:02.3 14:30 73  40.3       6        M 70-74   
245   596 Michelle Flynn           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:45:18.8 0:45:07.6 14:31 53  37.9       16       F 50-54   
246   508 Glenn Arnold             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:45:30.7 0:45:11.9 14:33 50  32.6       11       M 50-54   
247   752 De Anna Naese            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:45:47.8 0:45:17.9 14:35 38  33.2       13       F 35-39   
248   802 Laura Scott              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:45:49.4 0:45:20.1 14:36 39  33.3       14       F 35-39   
249   657 Kristine Ignazito        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:46:03.9 0:45:26.2 14:37 48  35.6       13       F 45-49   
250   638 Tammy Hebert             F      Titusville           FL    US      0:45:43.4 0:45:29.3 14:38 53  37.6       17       F 50-54   
251   714 Steven Macko             M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:45:58.5 0:45:37.7 14:41 35  29.1       9        M 35-39   
252   708 Shelby Lindemann         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:45:59.8 0:45:39.4 14:42 23  32.3       19       F 20-24   
253   770 Melissa Petri            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:46:04.9 0:45:45.1 14:44 42  33.6       15       F 40-44   
254   783 Andrew Ridley            M      Centerville          OH    US      0:45:55.3 0:45:48.2 14:45 81  46.4       2        M 80-99   
255   849 Sandy Thompson           F      Casselberry          FL    US      0:46:27.5 0:45:51.6 14:46 78  51.8       1        F 75-79   
256   581 Victor Dodds             M      Dublin               OH    US      0:46:39.9 0:45:55.4 14:47 74  40.2       7        M 70-74   
257   623 Colette Gustavson        F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:46:23.9 0:46:00.2 14:48 69  45.3       7        F 65-69   
258   687 Amanda Konstant          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:47:50.3 0:46:17.0 14:54 37  32.3       15       F 35-39   
259   891 Ruqayah Al-Ashabi        F                                 US      0:46:33.8 0:46:22.2 14:56 18  32.0       14       F 15-19   
260   680 Danielle Kennerly        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:47:07.1 0:46:22.8 14:56 37  32.3       16       F 35-39   
261   681 P. Kennerly              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:47:07.9 0:46:24.7 14:56 9   38.6       6        F 1- 9    
262   773 Patty Piepmeier          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:46:59.5 0:46:35.1 15:00 61  40.3       9        F 60-64   
263   517 Andrea Bastien           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:47:06.5 0:46:41.2 15:02 55  37.4       16       F 55-59   
264   886 Cris Zecman              F      Satellite            FL    US      0:47:11.5 0:47:11.5 15:11 51  35.4       18       F 50-54   
265   846 Melissa Thompson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:12.9 0:47:33.9 15:19 51  35.1       19       F 50-54   
266   890 K. Ziegler               F      Sharpes              FL    US      0:48:03.5 0:47:38.0 15:20 12  34.6       5        F 10-14   
267   671 Bobbye Jopling           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:47:52.3 0:47:52.3 15:25 63  40.2       10       F 60-64   
268   844 Maria Thomas             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:48:54.5 0:47:59.5 15:27 54  36.0       20       F 50-54   
269   606 Darla Geary              F      Titusville           FL    US      0:48:42.6 0:48:03.9 15:28 35  30.9       17       F 35-39   
270   806 Jolli Sidon              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:48:23.8 0:48:07.3 15:29 66  41.6       8        F 65-69   
271   558 C. Cornelius             M      Cocoa                FL    US      0:48:27.7 0:48:09.1 15:30 10  32.3       7        M 10-14   
272   556 B. Cornelius             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:48:28.8 0:48:10.1 15:30 6   41.8       7        F 1- 9    
273   586 Cira Dunn                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:42.0 0:48:17.4 15:33 13  33.4       6        F 10-14   
274   587 Leala Dunn               F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:48:42.7 0:48:19.4 15:33 36  30.8       18       F 35-39   
275   745 Blanche Morrison         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:48:20.9 0:48:20.9 15:34 68  42.5       9        F 65-69   
276   635 B. Hazell                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:48:24.7 0:48:24.7 15:35 12  29.8       8        M 10-14   
277   576 Connie DeGroot           F      Florence             WI    US      0:48:47.1 0:48:25.0 15:35 68  42.4       10       F 65-69   
278   795 Ann Marie Sadowski       F      Jerome               MI    US      0:48:45.8 0:48:25.9 15:35 58  37.4       17       F 55-59   
279   650 Cassie Hinton            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:49:01.4 0:49:01.4 15:47 39  30.8       19       F 35-39   
280   534 Megan Brown              F      Titusville           FL    US      0:49:22.3 0:49:13.5 15:51 33  30.1       9        F 30-34   
281   588 Sue Dutchess             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:50:30.2 0:49:42.2 16:00 62  38.2       11       F 60-64   
282   828 Diane Stees              F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:50:09.1 0:49:46.7 16:01 57  35.9       18       F 55-59   
283   504 Richard Anderson         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:50:49.7 0:50:04.1 16:07 68  34.2       2        M 65-69   
284   505 Deborah Andwood          F      Quincy               MA    US      0:51:08.8 0:50:29.5 16:15 67  40.1       11       F 65-69   
285   611 Jennifer Giles           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:50:31.0 0:50:31.0 16:16 48  32.0       14       F 45-49   
286   853 Maryann Tomasik          F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:51:20.7 0:50:48.3 16:21 70  41.6       3        F 70-74   
287   573 Jeanette DeChantal       F      Titusville           FL    US      0:51:20.5 0:50:49.5 16:22 71  42.1       4        F 70-74   
288   603 Tony Gannon              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:54:07.2 0:50:56.2 16:24 69  33.9       3        M 65-69   
289   882 Vanessa Workman          F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:51:45.0 0:51:07.8 16:27 29  28.9       5        F 25-29   
290   940 Jennifer Brooks          F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:54:19.4 0:51:51.7 16:42 38  29.0       20       F 35-39   
291   883 Jennifer Wyman           F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:54:20.2 0:51:53.3 16:42 43  29.8       16       F 40-44   
292   954 James Morrelt            M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:51:57.3 0:51:57.3 16:43 81  40.9       3        M 80-99   
293   888 R. Zecman                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      0:52:01.7 0:52:01.7 16:45 11  28.7       9        M 10-14   
294   738 Tracy L Mitchell         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:53:04.8 0:52:29.8 16:54 55  33.3       19       F 55-59   
295   774 Marie Pierce             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:53:05.4 0:52:29.9 16:54 58  34.5       20       F 55-59   
296   920 LeAnna Shows             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:53:04.8 0:52:29.9 16:54 50  31.5       21       F 50-54   
297   935 Lori Light               F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:53:06.4 0:52:30.0 16:54 56  33.7       21       F 55-59   
298   956 Jacqueline Petit         F      Cocoa Beach  Fl      FL    US      0:53:05.0 0:52:32.7 16:55 59  34.9       22       F 55-59   
299   718 Autumn Mann              F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      0:54:23.8 0:52:52.8 17:01 34  28.1       10       F 30-34   
300   794 Kristin Rust             F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:53:25.8 0:53:06.9 17:06 34  27.9       11       F 30-34   
301   636 G. Hazell                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:53:21.2 0:53:07.4 17:06 11  28.1       10       M 10-14   
302   897 Liz Cownie               F                                 US      0:53:43.4 0:53:30.9 17:13 20  27.6       20       F 20-24   
303   894 Sofia Bishop             F                                 US      0:53:50.2 0:53:36.5 17:15 18  27.7       15       F 15-19   
304   514 Denise Barry             F      Liverpool            NY    US      0:54:41.6 0:53:48.2 17:19 66  37.2       12       F 65-69   
305   906 Frankie Hurley           F                                 US      0:53:50.1 0:53:50.1 17:20 20  27.4       21       F 20-24   
306   736 Ken Mitchell             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:55:36.2 0:53:50.3 17:20 57  28.9       12       M 55-59   
307   695 PATRICIA Labacz          F      Syracuse             NY    US      0:54:41.6 0:53:51.9 17:20 64  36.2       12       F 60-64   
308   506 Mary Lou Angarano        F      Baldwinsville        NY    US      0:54:41.6 0:53:53.1 17:21 69  38.6       13       F 65-69   
309   691 Katie Kraft              F      Floyds Knobs         IN    US      0:54:21.6 0:53:58.2 17:22 34  27.5       12       F 30-34   
310   634 Lucy Hayes               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:54:47.1 0:54:05.6 17:25 76  42.6       2        F 75-79   
311   860 Linda VanGills           F      Pentwater            MI    US      0:55:14.8 0:54:26.8 17:31 65  36.2       14       F 65-69   
312   713 Cindy MacDonald          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:55:14.5 0:54:28.5 17:32 62  34.9       13       F 60-64   
313   547 Kristie Christenson      F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:57:44.7 0:54:32.3 17:33 43  28.4       17       F 40-44   
314   830 Erica Stellmon           F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:57:29.8 0:54:33.2 17:34 39  27.6       21       F 35-39   
315   706 James Lewis              M      Oviedo               FL    US      0:57:30.3 0:54:35.1 17:34 43  25.6       9        M 40-44   
316   816 D. Snell                 M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:57:30.9 0:54:35.1 17:34 11  27.3       11       M 10-14   
317   707 Karen Lewis              F      Oviedo               FL    US      0:57:30.1 0:54:35.8 17:34 44  28.5       18       F 40-44   
318   817 Jamie Snell              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:57:30.4 0:54:35.9 17:34 42  28.1       19       F 40-44   
319   829 B. Stellmon              M      Rockledge            FL    US      0:57:30.9 0:54:37.0 17:35 12  26.4       12       M 10-14   
320   531 Dan Brewer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:57:45.7 0:54:41.7 17:36 48  26.6       10       M 45-49   
321   512 Michelle Baker           F      Titusville           FL    US      0:55:07.3 0:54:57.3 17:41 65  35.9       15       F 65-69   
322   729 Victoria Mercer          F      Grant                FL    US      0:56:36.8 0:55:02.9 17:43 43  28.1       20       F 40-44   
323   532 Sheila Brewer            F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:58:12.1 0:55:07.8 17:45 47  29.0       15       F 45-49   
324   563 Robin Covello            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:55:35.9 0:55:19.7 17:49 55  31.6       23       F 55-59   
325   737 Kim Mitchell             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:55:37.0 0:55:19.7 17:49 53  30.9       22       F 50-54   
326   835 Pat Sweeney              F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:55:20.6 0:55:20.6 17:49 67  36.6       16       F 65-69   
327   593 Dawn Feick               F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:55:50.5 0:55:20.7 17:49 52  30.5       23       F 50-54   
328   627 Lora Hamaker             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:49.9 0:55:38.0 17:54 48  29.1       16       F 45-49   
329   793 Brian Rupp               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:55:49.9 0:55:38.1 17:54 50  26.5       12       M 50-54   
330   874 Taylor White             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:56:10.8 0:55:51.7 17:59 25  26.4       6        F 25-29   
331   557 Brittany Cornelius       F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:56:11.1 0:55:51.8 17:59 33  26.5       13       F 30-34   
332   769 SHIALINE PAYNE           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:58:02.8 0:56:00.1 18:02 40  27.1       21       F 40-44   
333   711 Barbara Lucio            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:56:07.6 0:56:07.6 18:04 22  26.3       22       F 20-24   
334   571 Kasey Day                F      Melbourne            FL    US      0:56:09.0 0:56:09.0 18:04 38  26.7       22       F 35-39   
335   679 Rayanne Kelly            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:57:01.6 0:56:42.5 18:15 55  30.8       24       F 55-59   
336   678 James Kelly              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:57:03.1 0:56:44.8 18:16 56  27.2       13       M 55-59   
337   753 Julie Natter             F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:57:13.9 0:56:50.9 18:18 38  26.4       23       F 35-39   
338   827 Lorianne Stahl           F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:57:10.7 0:56:52.5 18:18 47  28.1       17       F 45-49   
339   796 Michael Sadowski         M      Jerome               MI    US      0:57:24.3 0:57:00.3 18:21 62  28.5       15       M 60-64   
340   577 Mel DeGroot              M      Florence             WI    US      0:57:27.5 0:57:04.1 18:22 69  30.3       4        M 65-69   
341   559 A. Corns                 F      Orlando              FL    US      0:58:07.9 0:57:26.7 18:29 9   31.2       8        F 1- 9    
342   578 Joyce Dennis             F      Tecumseh             MI    US      0:58:20.3 0:57:32.6 18:31 68  35.7       17       F 65-69   
343   747 Peggy Mullin             F      Rutland              VT    US      0:58:19.7 0:57:34.7 18:32 73  38.3       5        F 70-74   
344   735 Nancy Mickelson          F      Minneapolis          MN    US      0:58:21.0 0:57:34.9 18:32 70  36.7       6        F 70-74   
345   825 Sharon Spiegelglas       F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:58:23.3 0:57:51.2 18:37 54  29.8       24       F 50-54   
346   649 Joni Hilton              F      Cocoa                FL    US      0:58:23.2 0:57:52.5 18:38 52  29.2       25       F 50-54   
347   727 K. Mcpherson             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      0:57:59.4 0:57:59.4 18:40 9   28.1       7        M 1- 9    
348   755 Vicki Neubauer           F      Sharpes              FL    US      0:58:36.0 0:58:09.2 18:43 65  33.9       18       F 65-69   
349   889 Amber Ziegler            F      Sharpes              FL    US      0:58:36.3 0:58:11.2 18:44 39  25.9       24       F 35-39   
350   710 Vicki Lockard            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:00:29.9 0:58:11.3 18:44 62  32.7       14       F 60-64   
351   857 Shelby Ulrich            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:58:12.7 0:58:12.7 18:44 21  25.4       23       F 20-24   
352   626 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      1:00:30.5 0:58:12.9 18:44 67  34.8       19       F 65-69   
353   561 Penny Corns              F      Orlando              FL    US      0:59:02.9 0:58:23.0 18:48 57  30.6       25       F 55-59   
354   797 Goldie Sage              F      Rockledge            FL    US      0:59:26.2 0:58:39.2 18:53 61  32.0       15       F 60-64   
355   856 Marc Ulrich              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      0:58:43.5 0:58:43.5 18:54 20  22.1       3        M 20-24   
356   741 tracy moore              M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:01:58.3 0:58:46.1 18:55 63  27.8       16       M 60-64   
357   684 Laurette Koellner        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:59:21.4 0:58:55.2 18:58 65  33.5       20       F 65-69   
358   646 Lisa Hickman             F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      0:59:57.8 0:59:14.4 19:04 50  27.9       26       F 50-54   
359   768 Gia Payne                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:59:57.6 0:59:14.6 19:04 49  27.6       18       F 45-49   
360   754 Christine Neilson        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      0:59:22.5 0:59:22.5 19:07 69  35.1       21       F 65-69   
361   870 Jan Westenberg           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:00:44.6 1:00:31.9 19:29 62  31.4       16       F 60-64   
362   672 Megan Kahn               M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:00:44.8 1:00:32.7 19:29 31  21.6       11       M 30-34   
363   798 S. Santillan             F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:27.3 1:00:55.0 19:36 12  27.1       7        F 10-14   
364   858 Christie Urban-Santillan F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:01:34.8 1:01:02.8 19:39 32  24.2       14       F 30-34   
365   689 Ben Kraft                M      Floyds Knobs         IN    US      1:01:38.7 1:01:16.6 19:43 34  21.5       12       M 30-34   
366   790 Patti Roulliard          F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:02:08.6 1:01:22.0 19:45 42  25.0       22       F 40-44   
367   789 Ruth Rosenquist          F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:02:20.2 1:01:58.6 19:57 47  25.8       19       F 45-49   
368   704 Terri Lemon              F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:02:22.5 1:02:00.6 19:58 67  32.7       22       F 65-69   
369   759 Theresa O'Daniel         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:03:09.1 1:02:26.1 20:06 57  28.6       26       F 55-59   
370   740 Rose Moore               F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:05:42.8 1:02:29.7 20:07 63  30.8       17       F 60-64   
371   778 Peggy Renshaw            F      Titusville           FL    US      1:03:16.1 1:02:33.1 20:08 36  23.8       25       F 35-39   
372   574 Janet Declue             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:05:43.7 1:02:34.4 20:08 68  32.8       23       F 65-69   
373   725 Maureen McCormick        F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:03:22.7 1:02:36.5 20:09 71  34.2       7        F 70-74   
374   502 Rebecca Alvarez          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:03:22.5 1:02:38.7 20:10 38  24.0       26       F 35-39   
375   564 Alice Cross              F      Syracuse             NY    US      1:04:02.3 1:03:11.8 20:20 70  33.4       8        F 70-74   
376   503 margot e anderson        F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      1:04:03.9 1:03:12.5 20:21 62  30.1       18       F 60-64   
377   731 Anne Messina             F      Syracuse             NY    US      1:04:02.3 1:03:12.7 20:21 66  31.6       24       F 65-69   
378   630 Lee Harrington           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:05:03.3 1:05:03.3 20:56 49  25.1       20       F 45-49   
379   629 Katherine Harrington     F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:05:04.2 1:05:04.2 20:57 13  24.8       8        F 10-14   
380   642 Karla Hensel             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:06:44.1 1:06:10.6 21:18 56  26.7       27       F 55-59   
381   693 Milly Krause             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      1:06:45.0 1:06:12.3 21:19 71  32.3       9        F 70-74   
382   767 Elizabeth Parrill        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:09:09.5 1:06:58.9 21:34 13  24.1       9        F 10-14   
383   766 Casey Parrill            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:09:11.8 1:07:05.2 21:36 34  22.1       15       F 30-34   
384   781 Anna Richter             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:08:36.4 1:08:36.4 22:05 63  28.1       19       F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Matt Magee  716 25  1       M      Satellite Beach FL US 17:31.0 
2     Randy Dowdy 585 56  2       M      Melbourne FL US       19:08.3 
3     Chi Cam     544 36  3       M      Palm Bay FL US        19:42.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shannon Reault 909 22  19      F        US            23:42.2 
2     Tara Koester   686 32  21      F      Melbourne FL US 23:52.8 
3     Halley Glier   917 23  22      F        US            23:56.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kevin Jesensky 667 62  7       M      Cape Canaveral FL US 21:23.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cindy Sullivan 833 46  23      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 24:08.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     B. Tipton 851 8   128     M      Melbourne FL US   32:43.0 
2     Z. Butera 543 7   221     M      Cocoa Beach FL US 41:44.6 
3     E. Scott  800 7   226     M      Melrose FL US     42:04.2 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jackson Bjorklund 523 13  10      M      Indialantic FL US    22:13.5 
2     Joey Vicidomini   953 14  28      M      Cocoa Beach FL US    24:20.8 
3     J. Meckel         937 12  60      M      Cape Canaveral FL US 26:02.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dylan Pletcher 922 22  32      M      Cocoa Beach FL US    24:38.1 
2     Douglas Moran  742 24  157     M      Merritt Island FL US 35:04.3 
3     Marc Ulrich    856 20  355     M      Cocoa Beach FL US    58:43.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Brett Swikle 839 26  6       M      Satellite Beach FL US      21:07.0 
2     Alex Lipford 709 29  9       M      Indian Harbour Beach FL US 21:57.7 
3     Sean Wilkin  880 29  12      M      Merritt Island FL US       22:38.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Kahn  673 32  5       M      Cincinnati OH US 21:01.0 
2     Matthew Teat 843 32  8       M      Cocoa FL US      21:34.0 
3     Jon Burns    538 34  11      M      Palm Bay FL US   22:36.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rich C Clarke  925 39  4       M      Cape Canaveral FL US 20:47.8 
2     Scott Marshall 943 37  56      M        US                 25:49.3 
3     Joseph Smith   814 36  69      M      Merritt Island FL US 26:46.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Justin Almojuela 501 41  15      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 23:17.4 
2     Jason White      871 44  30      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 24:22.3 
3     Walker Dawson    570 43  38      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 24:59.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Richard Rozycki    792 45  25      M      Satellite Beach FL US 24:13.8 
2     Alexander Pandelos 764 47  42      M      Cocoa Beach FL US     25:13.7 
3     Charles Heinen     641 46  44      M      Rockledge FL US       25:17.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patrick Sullivan 834 52  13      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 22:44.3 
2     Joseph Franz     597 53  18      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 23:36.4 
3     Allan Preston    941 54  29      M      Cocoa FL US       24:21.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Mark McTammany  728 56  71      M      Satellite Beach FL US 26:57.7 
2     Edward Jerdonek 666 58  74      M      Cape Canaveral FL US  28:01.9 
3     Doug Czerwinski 568 58  79      M      Cocoa Beach FL US     28:19.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Scott Gaye      605 61  14      M      waterdown ON CA   22:53.3 
2     hywel jones     670 64  16      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 23:23.2 
3     Craig Piepmeier 772 60  35      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 24:47.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     MICHAEL GREGORY  621 65  142     M      Altadena CA US    33:57.7 
2     Richard Anderson 504 68  283     M      Cocoa Beach FL US 50:04.1 
3     Tony Gannon      603 69  288     M      Cocoa Beach FL US 50:56.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Matrisian  722 70  73      M      Nashville TN US   28:00.1 
2     James Borin     526 74  148     M      Cocoa Beach FL US 34:27.3 
3     Steven Siegrist 807 70  167     M      Grand Ledge MI US 35:44.0 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     chief ten bears Bryant 537 75  196     M      Tavares FL US 38:42.7 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ron Osler     762 80  109     M      Cocoa Beach FL US 30:56.1 
2     Andrew Ridley 783 81  254     M      Centerville OH US 45:48.2 
3     James Morrelt 954 81  292     M      Melbourne FL US   51:57.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Musser   751 9   168     F      Cocoa FL US       36:02.0 
2     V. White    875 8   205     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 39:50.3 
3     A. Cognetti 555 9   207     F      COCOA BEACH FL US 39:54.2 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Jackson    661 10  95      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 29:48.1 
2     H. Harrington 628 11  117     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 31:52.7 
3     S. Kennerly   683 11  201     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 39:06.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Madison Hincher 904 19  41      F        US                  25:11.0 
2     Emma McLellan   908 18  49      F        US                  25:29.3 
3     Skylar Green    619 17  55      F      Satellite Beach FL US 25:48.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Erin McCarthy    723 20  26      F      Merritt Island FL US 24:18.0 
2     Jessica Martinez 907 21  45      F        US                 25:18.3 
3     Cora Flynn       900 20  46      F        US                 25:21.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Alysha Haber     625 28  102     F      Merritt Island FL US 30:07.0 
2     Ann Swifney      838 29  121     F      Rockledge FL US      32:13.8 
3     Chelsea Mckenzie 726 29  149     F      Titusville FL US     34:28.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Crissy Pastorius 947 33  31      F        US                   24:23.5 
2     Kate Stuebben    832 31  43      F      Cocoa Beach FL US      25:14.1 
3     Anna Hockett     651 34  58      F      Colorado Springs CO US 25:52.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristin Gonzales 613 39  24      F      Frisco TX US      24:10.7 
2     Mijin Lee        702 38  81      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 28:31.4 
3     Lauren Patrick   949 38  83      F      Cocoa Beach       28:36.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kara Springer    951 42  33      F      Merritt Island FL US 24:40.1 
2     Christina Clarke 550 41  77      F      Cape Canaveral FL US 28:10.5 
3     Lisa Rose        787 44  78      F      Melbourne FL US      28:18.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Christy Tagye 942 48  37      F      Cocoa FL US          24:54.9 
2     Cyndi Bergs   519 49  61      F      Merritt Island FL US 26:03.3 
3     Tracy Sweet   837 48  105     F      Cocoa Beach FL US    30:38.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Ritter 952 51  34      F      Viera FL US           24:41.9 
2     Sandra Gannon 955 54  59      F      Cape Canaveral   Fl   25:53.5 
3     Lori Ulrich   855 52  65      F      Cocoa Beach FL US     26:20.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Rhonda Carr  545 56  48      F      Saint Charles IL US   25:27.4 
2     Janet Berner 520 59  50      F      Merritt Island FL US  25:33.4 
3     Yvette Green 620 56  57      F      Satellite Beach FL US 25:52.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Theresa Miller 939 60  68      F      Merritt Island FL US 26:44.5 
2     Debbie Rescott 948 61  91      F      Merritt Island FL US 29:22.0 
3     Deborah Smith  813 62  92      F      Cape Canaveral FL US 29:30.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Colleen Brooks 533 68  96      F      MELBOURNE FL US   29:48.5 
2     Cathy Bredt    529 67  101     F      Hudson QC CA      30:04.4 
3     Vicki Siegrist 808 66  111     F      Grand Ledge MI US 31:21.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Shelia LaVoie   700 71  162     F      Auburn Hills MI US   35:13.6 
2     Susie Koontz    688 74  195     F      MERRITT ISLAND FL US 38:41.5 
3     Maryann Tomasik 853 70  286     F      Cocoa FL US          50:48.3 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sandy Thompson 849 78  255     F      Casselberry FL US 45:51.6 
2     Lucy Hayes     634 76  310     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 54:05.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.