Results For
SAVAGE RACE FL Spring

Dade City, FL 33523
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Chip Time Division Place Division  
===== ===================== ========= ============== ========= 
1     Yuri Force            0:48:24   1              M Overall 
2     James Zeuch           0:48:49   2              M Overall 
3     KEN CORIGLIANO        0:49:05   3              M Overall 
4     Christopher Harris    0:53:40   1              M 30-34   
5     Jay Flores            0:54:34   1              M 25-29   
6     Jason Haynes          0:54:41   2              M 30-34   
7     Kyle Oakes            0:55:10   3              M 30-34   
8     Mark Proch            0:55:10   4              M 30-34   
9     Jadde Rowe            0:57:06   1              M 18-24   
10    Sebastien David       0:57:17   1              M 35-39   
11    Monier Chediac        0:57:19   2              M 35-39   
12    Stephen Wilk          0:57:35   2              M 25-29   
13    James Matheis         0:58:34   3              M 35-39   
14    Caleb Rounds          0:58:52   3              M 25-29   
15    RACHEL CORIGLIANO     0:59:02   1              F Overall 
16    Matthew Willis        0:59:07   4              M 25-29   
17    Chris Stansel         0:59:28   5              M 30-34   
18    James Freud           0:59:29   6              M 30-34   
19    Nathanael Rounds      1:00:35   2              M 18-24   
20    Lee Stowell           1:00:51   7              M 30-34   
21    Matthew Mullens       1:00:51   4              M 35-39   
22    Cordell Shearer       1:01:12   3              M 18-24   
23    Ryan Anderson         1:01:50   5              M 35-39   
24    Bill Seaton           1:02:30   1              M Masters 
25    Rj Zygarowski         1:02:37   5              M 25-29   
26    Ashley Samples        1:02:48   2              F Overall 
27    Benjamin Rittenhouse  1:03:04   8              M 30-34   
28    Anonymous Participant 1:03:24   6              M 25-29   
29    Pachelli Blease       1:03:34   9              M 30-34   
30    Glenn Nakamura        1:03:53   2              M Masters 
31    Joe Hartjes           1:03:55   3              M Masters 
32    Juie Hartjes          1:04:11   3              F Overall 
33    Adam Marcus           1:04:34   6              M 35-39   
34    Ryan Pergola          1:05:10   10             M 30-34   
35    Steve Simo            1:05:26   7              M 25-29   
36    Jamie Case            1:05:36   1              M 40-44   
37    Miguel Maldonado      1:05:44   7              M 35-39   
38    Kody Oakes            1:05:49   8              M 25-29   
39    adam washburn         1:05:50   11             M 30-34   
40    Jared Franklin        1:05:50   8              M 35-39   
41    Harley Feeley         1:06:12   4              M 18-24   
42    Art Layne             1:06:17   2              M 40-44   
43    Joe Rivera            1:06:21   1              M 50-54   
44    Jason Williams        1:06:38   3              M 40-44   
45    Shawn Masur           1:07:03   1              M 45-49   
46    Neil Murphy           1:07:36   12             M 30-34   
47    Mario Ciccarello      1:07:42   9              M 25-29   
48    Chrissy McFarland     1:07:53   1              F 25-29   
49    Michelle Stauffer     1:07:58   2              F 25-29   
50    Ryan Burns            1:08:10   9              M 35-39   
51    James Miller          1:08:23   10             M 25-29   
52    Sean Gast             1:08:47   13             M 30-34   
53    Dan Weaber            1:08:48   11             M 25-29   
54    Chad Inovejas         1:08:57   2              M 45-49   
55    Luca Lorenzoni        1:09:19   10             M 35-39   
56    Jamie Stiles          1:09:24   1              F 30-34   
57    John Kretschmer       1:09:25   3              M 45-49   
58    Amy Hood              1:10:19   1              F 35-39   
59    Patrick Pascarella    1:10:19   12             M 25-29   
60    Jason Pursel          1:10:20   14             M 30-34   
61    Rick Rivera           1:10:21   11             M 35-39   
62    Bradley Frost         1:10:50   1              M 55-59   
63    Bobby Toenjes         1:10:58   4              M 40-44   
64    Coy Moses             1:11:44   13             M 25-29   
65    Eric Hazlett          1:11:51   15             M 30-34   
66    Ish Molnar            1:11:54   16             M 30-34   
67    Mario Carrasco        1:12:09   5              M 18-24   
68    John Cross            1:12:23   2              M 50-54   
69    Steve Seith           1:12:39   4              M 45-49   
70    Robert Hammer         1:13:23   12             M 35-39   
71    Justin Murray         1:13:25   17             M 30-34   
72    James Stangle         1:13:33   13             M 35-39   
73    Pedro Fuentes         1:13:47   18             M 30-34   
74    Antonio Jones         1:14:10   19             M 30-34   
75    Danny Arencibia       1:14:17   14             M 25-29   
76    Aaron Smith           1:14:22   14             M 35-39   
77    Matthew Thomas        1:15:39   6              M 18-24   
78    Rachel Dumas          1:15:46   1              F 18-24   
79    Dylan Remonda         1:16:44   15             M 25-29   
80    Cody Caskey           1:17:04   7              M 18-24   
81    Matt Green            1:17:07   15             M 35-39   
82    Pete Sartoretti       1:17:29   5              M 40-44   
83    Jason Leigh           1:17:33   6              M 40-44   
84    Ryan York             1:17:49   16             M 35-39   
85    Joel Willmott         1:18:55   16             M 25-29   
86    Joshua Neal           1:18:58   20             M 30-34   
87    David Hutchinson      1:19:06   1              M 1-17    
88    Michael Eryan         1:19:14   2              M 1-17    
89    Dean Anderson         1:19:16   17             M 25-29   
90    Kevin Pagelsdorf      1:19:36   5              M 45-49   
91    Robert W Miller       1:19:40   6              M 45-49   
92    Samuel Matos          1:19:55   8              M 18-24   
93    Palmer Ebanks         1:20:28   7              M 40-44   
94    Alan Carawan          1:21:09   7              M 45-49   
95    Josh Andrews          1:21:19   17             M 35-39   
96    Joy Moody             1:22:39   1              F Masters 
97    Oliver Manzanillo     1:23:49   18             M 25-29   
98    Ryan Kinder           1:23:56   19             M 25-29   
99    Joanna Giesey         1:24:42   2              F 35-39   
100   Anthony McConnell     1:24:51   21             M 30-34   
101   Guillermo Lauzurique  1:25:00   20             M 25-29   
102   Erik Vennesland       1:25:15   18             M 35-39   
103   Mike Anthony          1:26:36   19             M 35-39   
104   Casey Yingling        1:27:21   21             M 25-29   
105   Chris Crews           1:27:27   8              M 45-49   
106   Ronald Phifer         1:27:27   22             M 30-34   
107   Andrew Santiago       1:27:57   20             M 35-39   
108   Chris Lewis           1:28:02   23             M 30-34   
109   Rachel Molnar         1:28:11   2              F 30-34   
110   Kendall David Cooper  1:28:35   9              M 45-49   
111   JOHN SCAVUZZO         1:28:51   21             M 35-39   
112   James Cartier         1:28:54   22             M 35-39   
113   Nathan Cook           1:28:58   22             M 25-29   
114   Carl Hoeltke          1:29:31   3              M 50-54   
115   Mark Reilly           1:29:53   4              M 50-54   
116   Dylan Harkavy         1:29:59   23             M 25-29   
117   Roque Berrios         1:30:21   23             M 35-39   
118   Daniel Sullivan       1:30:39   24             M 25-29   
119   Richie Taylor         1:31:00   2              M 55-59   
120   James Edmonds         1:31:02   24             M 30-34   
121   Sarah Schoback        1:31:06   3              F 30-34   
122   Ryley Pickrem         1:31:13   9              M 18-24   
123   Travis Irwin          1:31:28   24             M 35-39   
124   John Rodrigues        1:31:34   25             M 30-34   
125   Chris Gopaul          1:32:42   25             M 25-29   
126   Aaron Christiansen    1:32:43   26             M 30-34   
127   Tobias Chaney         1:32:58   10             M 18-24   
128   Manuel Iglesias       1:33:40   27             M 30-34   
129   Serena Jura           1:33:46   4              F 30-34   
130   Andrew Sneller        1:33:47   8              M 40-44   
131   Kyle Brocious         1:34:15   25             M 35-39   
132   Jeremy Miller         1:35:26   26             M 35-39   
133   Leonel Leon           1:37:07   26             M 25-29   
134   David Schramm         1:39:05   3              M 1-17    
135   Erik Reyes            1:39:21   27             M 25-29   
136   Tony Peterson         1:39:47   3              M 55-59   
137   Jim Kuhn              1:41:12   4              M 55-59   
138   Jc Rodriguez          1:42:15   27             M 35-39   
139   Lee Braun             1:42:17   28             M 25-29   
140   Dennis Nash           1:43:01   5              M 50-54   
141   Jared Slaughter       1:43:31   28             M 30-34   
142   Nathaniel Treskovich  1:43:51   28             M 35-39   
143   Jason Dominger        1:44:12   9              M 40-44   
144   Matthew Delaquil      1:44:25   29             M 35-39   
145   Jennie Maldonado      1:46:23   3              F 35-39   
146   Janet Kovach          1:50:13   2              F Masters 
147   Joe Stiles            1:51:10   30             M 35-39   
148   Daniel Stramwasser    1:51:16   31             M 35-39   
149   Benjamin Bachus       1:51:23   29             M 30-34   
150   Joshua Land           1:52:08   30             M 30-34   
151   Steven Lapicki        1:54:10   31             M 30-34   
152   Kevin Oakes           1:55:25   5              M 55-59   
153   Morgan Wright         1:56:23   10             M 40-44   
154   Suzanne Himka         2:04:18   3              F Masters 
155   Joshua Steele         2:08:00   32             M 35-39   
156   Robert Mons           2:13:20   32             M 30-34   
157   Ryan Connolly         2:13:20   29             M 25-29   
158   Timothy Guinan        2:14:23   1              M 60-64   
159   Christian Labarca     2:20:49   30             M 25-29   
160   Zach Hill             2:22:49   31             M 25-29   
161   Fred Blaylock         2:24:31   6              M 55-59   
162   William Graham        2:24:31   10             M 45-49   
163   Victor Smith          2:35:58   11             M 40-44   
164   Michael Napoles       3:07:07   33             M 35-39   
165   Katie Bottenhorn      3:07:16   3              F 25-29   
166   Brian Mahon           3:34:29   33             M 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Yuri Force     276 35  1       M      NEWNAN GA US        48:24 
2     James Zeuch    270 29  2       M      Hilliard OH US      48:49 
3     KEN CORIGLIANO 311 37  3       M      Barksdale AFB LA US 49:05 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     RACHEL CORIGLIANO 312 37  15      F      Barksdale AFB LA US 59:02   
2     Ashley Samples    325 32  26      F      Apopka FL US        1:02:48 
3     Juie Hartjes      90  40  32      F      Rudolph WI US       1:04:11 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bill Seaton    220 47  24      M      Odessa FL US   1:02:30 
2     Glenn Nakamura 178 48  30      M      Lakeland FL US 1:03:53 
3     Joe Hartjes    89  40  31      M      Rudolph WI US  1:03:55 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Joy Moody     168 40  96      F      Kissimmee FL US            1:22:39 
2     Janet Kovach  115 49  146     F      Tinley Park IL US          1:50:13 
3     Suzanne Himka 94  48  154     F      Colorado Springs, Co CO US 2:04:18 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Hutchinson 99  17  87      M      Tampa FL US        1:19:06 
2     Michael Eryan    66  16  88      M      Tampa FL US        1:19:14 
3     David Schramm    297 17  134     M      Weeki Wachee FL US 1:39:05 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jadde Rowe       215 22  9       M      Maple Grove MN US 57:06   
2     Nathanael Rounds 214 20  19      M      Hudson ME US      1:00:35 
3     Cordell Shearer  327 19  22      M      Debert NS CA      1:01:12 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jay Flores   313 28  5       M      Milwaukee WI US  54:34 
2     Stephen Wilk 261 27  12      M      Clearwater FL US 57:35 
3     Caleb Rounds 213 28  14      M      Hudson ME US     58:52 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Christopher Harris 88  31  4       M      Loxahatchee FL US 53:40 
2     Jason Haynes       91  32  6       M      Roswell GA US     54:41 
3     Kyle Oakes         183 31  7       M      Deland FL US      55:10 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Sebastien David 53  36  10      M      Saint-Bruno QC CA 57:17 
2     Monier Chediac  40  37  11      M      Beaverbank NS CA  57:19 
3     James Matheis   145 37  13      M      Hollywood FL US   58:34 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jamie Case     308 42  36      M      MORROW OH US        1:05:36 
2     Art Layne      123 42  42      M      Winter Spgs FL US   1:06:17 
3     Jason Williams 303 43  44      M      ST PETERSBURG FL US 1:06:38 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Shawn Masur     144 48  45      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:07:03 
2     Chad Inovejas   101 46  54      M      Clearwater FL US      1:08:57 
3     John Kretschmer 116 47  57      M      Lino Lakes MN US      1:09:25 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joe Rivera   205 51  43      M      Orange Park FL US 1:06:21 
2     John Cross   51  53  68      M      Guelph ON CA      1:12:23 
3     Carl Hoeltke 95  50  114     M      Orlando FL US     1:29:31 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bradley Frost 278 56  62      M      Hapeville GA US   1:10:50 
2     Richie Taylor 244 59  119     M      Gainesville GA US 1:31:00 
3     Tony Peterson 324 57  136     M      WOODSTOCK GA US   1:39:47 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Timothy Guinan 349 61  158     M      Germantown MD US 2:14:23 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rachel Dumas 61  23  78      F      Deland FL US 1:15:46 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chrissy McFarland 155 25  48      F      South Salem OH US 1:07:53 
2     Michelle Stauffer 237 29  49      F      Deland FL US      1:07:58 
3     Katie Bottenhorn  22  25  165     F      Miami FL US       3:07:16 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jamie Stiles   239 33  56      F      New Port Richey FL US 1:09:24 
2     Rachel Molnar  165 30  109     F      San Diego CA US       1:28:11 
3     Sarah Schoback 219 33  121     F      Edina MN US           1:31:06 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amy Hood         284 35  58      F      Loxahatchee FL US 1:10:19 
2     Joanna Giesey    281 39  99      F      CocoA FL US       1:24:42 
3     Jennie Maldonado 139 38  145     F      Kennesaw GA US    1:46:23 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.