Results For
Prospect Park Fall Duathlon

Brooklyn, NY 11225
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender Division    Division Run 1   T1      Bike    T2      Run 2   Clock     
                                                           Place                                            Time      
===== === ============================= ====== =========== ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= 
1     180 Oscar SOLACHE-NISHIZAKI       M      Top3 Male   1        0:12:00 0:00:28 0:25:49 0:00:47 0:12:08 0:51:11.3 
2     55  James KRIZAN                  M      Top3 Male   2        0:13:18 0:00:49 0:24:57 0:00:44 0:12:55 0:52:43.8 
3     42  Nicolas MORALES               M      Top3 Male   3        0:11:59 0:01:13 0:27:29 0:00:50 0:12:11 0:53:42.7 
4     63  Chris BLAICH                  M      M 35-39     1        0:13:53 0:00:38 0:27:28 0:00:34 0:13:14 0:55:46.5 
5     178 Alexander MAKAROVSKI          M      M 40-44     1        0:13:05 0:00:43 0:28:45 0:00:44 0:13:27 0:56:44.3 
6     153 Philip MANIA                  M      M 50-54     1        0:13:40 0:00:56 0:28:18 0:00:54 0:13:42 0:57:29.9 
7     37  Antonio ABADIA                M      M 45-49     1        0:13:13 0:01:20 0:29:27 0:00:52 0:14:25 0:59:16.9 
8     70  Marek STEPNIOWSKI             M      M 30-34     1        0:12:54 0:01:19 0:31:09 0:01:19 0:12:45 0:59:25.7 
9     166 Jeffrey MAYER                 M      M 55-59     1        0:13:43 0:00:32 0:30:02 0:00:53 0:14:35 0:59:44.3 
10    71  Mary Pauline FORNEA           F      Top3 Female 1        0:12:50 0:00:33 0:32:45 0:00:37 0:13:24 1:00:09.6 
11    185 Jonthan WEISS                 M      M 30-34     2        0:15:26 0:01:11 0:28:29 0:00:56 0:14:38 1:00:41.4 
12    76  Alex STONE                    M      M 30-34     3        0:14:08 0:00:35 0:32:31 0:00:33 0:13:50 1:01:36.0 
13    107 Marc SGARAGLINO               M      M 45-49     2        0:14:19 0:01:05 0:30:34 0:01:07 0:14:55 1:02:00.3 
14    72  Cosme SALAS                   M      M 60-64     1        0:14:49 0:01:13 0:30:55 0:00:53 0:14:37 1:02:26.6 
15    131 James CRUDUP                  M      M 30-34     4        0:14:00 0:00:54 0:32:38 0:00:46 0:14:47 1:03:04.2 
16    60  Amir ABU-AKEEL                M      M 35-39     2        0:14:47 0:01:26 0:31:19 0:00:54 0:14:41 1:03:07.2 
17    191 Alejandro ENRIQUEZ            M      M 40-44     2        0:15:52 0:01:00 0:29:40 0:00:51 0:16:18 1:03:40.2 
18    120 Joseph BACHANA                M      M 55-59     2        0:14:58 0:01:11 0:31:08 0:01:22 0:15:18 1:03:57.0 
19    192 Ester MASLATON                F      Top3 Female 2        0:15:20 0:00:51 0:31:10 0:00:43 0:15:56 1:04:00.5 
20    62  Elias MORALES                 M      M 35-39     3        0:15:31 0:01:16 0:29:56 0:01:00 0:16:18 1:04:01.9 
21    92  Seth BASHAM                   M      M 40-44     3        0:14:11 0:01:03 0:33:06 0:00:56 0:14:47 1:04:03.1 
22    22  Adam HOLMES                   M      M 40-44     4        0:15:19 0:01:00 0:31:57 0:01:03 0:15:07 1:04:24.8 
23    143 Gerard HOBAN                  M      M 55-59     3        0:14:27 0:01:31 0:32:29 0:01:14 0:14:57 1:04:37.8 
24    31  Haytham ELHAWARY              M      M 35-39     4        0:14:52 0:01:20 0:33:04 0:00:52 0:14:31 1:04:39.8 
25    164 Kwami KETOSUGBO               M      M 25-29     1        0:14:24 0:00:55 0:33:02 0:00:45 0:15:40 1:04:46.3 
26    34  Michael FITZGERALD            M      M 30-34     5        0:13:39 0:00:39 0:36:22 0:00:37 0:13:39 1:04:56.2 
27    132 Dael PARKER                   M      M 35-39     5        0:15:30 0:01:15 0:31:22 0:00:49 0:16:20 1:05:16.3 
28    32  Liz MULLIGAN-FERRY            F      Top3 Female 3        0:15:01 0:01:32 0:33:00 0:01:14 0:14:41 1:05:28.6 
29    146 Nahel RIFAI                   M      M 18-24     1        0:15:33 0:01:35 0:31:56 0:00:48 0:15:44 1:05:35.8 
30    36  Aeryk CATIPON                 M      M 25-29     2        0:13:54 0:01:31 0:33:47 0:01:05 0:15:43 1:05:59.1 
31    121 Christopher GUZMAN            M      M 25-29     3        0:13:48 0:00:44 0:36:06 0:00:41 0:15:45 1:07:03.7 
32    67  Matt TURNER                   M      M 30-34     6        0:15:34 0:01:08 0:33:19 0:01:00 0:16:09 1:07:10.6 
33    126 Dylan GOLDSMITH               M      M 25-29     4        0:14:59 0:00:57 0:34:50 0:01:06 0:15:32 1:07:23.5 
34    165 Mark KELLY                    M      M 40-44     5        0:15:34 0:01:24 0:33:34 0:01:20 0:15:53 1:07:46.3 
35    66  Cristin DIMA                  M      M 45-49     3        0:15:16 0:01:06 0:34:20 0:00:49 0:17:17 1:08:48.2 
36    13  Robert LAHAYNE                M      M 35-39     6        0:16:22 0:02:19 0:31:41 0:01:41 0:17:09 1:09:12.8 
37    94  Michael ANDONOV               M      M 50-54     2        0:16:35 0:00:55 0:34:46 0:00:53 0:16:44 1:09:52.2 
38    45  Eugenia FURNEAUX              F      F 35-39     1        0:16:57 0:01:36 0:33:35 0:01:08 0:16:47 1:10:02.3 
39    77  Jose Joaquin SALAZAR ARNALDOS M      M 35-39     7        0:14:58 0:00:40 0:39:03 0:00:36 0:15:01 1:10:17.1 
40    40  Jenelle PICHE                 F      F 25-29     1        0:15:35 0:00:39 0:39:03 0:00:28 0:15:53 1:11:37.7 
41    158 Sarah LESHNER                 F      F 40-44     1        0:15:25 0:01:14 0:36:23 0:01:04 0:18:01 1:12:07.4 
42    88  Grant HOSKIN                  M      M 30-34     7        0:18:24 0:01:42 0:33:57 0:01:03 0:17:03 1:12:09.0 
43    172 Anonymous Participant         F      F 45-49     1        0:15:52 0:01:03 0:36:12 0:00:53 0:18:21 1:12:20.4 
44    21  Corinne SPEARS                F      F 25-29     2        0:16:35 0:01:59 0:36:41 0:01:35 0:15:31 1:12:21.7 
45    20  Adrian COX                    M      M 30-34     8        0:16:36 0:01:59 0:36:38 0:01:38 0:15:32 1:12:22.4 
46    179 Ovidiu DRESSLER               M      M 50-54     3        0:16:19 0:01:00 0:37:03 0:00:40 0:17:41 1:12:43.6 
47    156 Nils JOHNSON-SHELTON          M      M 45-49     4        0:16:14 0:01:31 0:36:40 0:01:18 0:17:04 1:12:47.5 
48    136 David J. VAROLI               M      M 55-59     4        0:17:09 0:01:08 0:36:52 0:00:43 0:17:10 1:13:01.2 
49    188 Christine FRIETCHEN           F      F 45-49     2        0:18:03 0:01:11 0:35:26 0:01:02 0:17:58 1:13:39.3 
50    93  Melina MACKALL                F      F 45-49     3        0:16:13 0:01:29 0:38:13 0:01:23 0:16:30 1:13:48.6 
51    61  Claudius SENST                M      M 30-34     9        0:18:23 0:01:13 0:34:03 0:01:16 0:19:00 1:13:55.1 
52    35  Alberto AMORIZZO              M      M 30-34     10       0:14:55 0:01:42 0:37:52 0:02:05 0:18:35 1:15:09.9 
53    128 Bryan GOLDSMITH               M      M 18-24     2        0:17:07 0:01:11 0:37:26 0:01:09 0:18:26 1:15:20.1 
54    44  Irene WALCOTT                 F      F 30-34     1        0:15:41 0:01:02 0:41:42 0:01:01 0:15:54 1:15:20.1 
55    160 Jason DAVIS                   M      M 35-39     8        0:20:33 0:01:21 0:36:47 0:00:43 0:16:13 1:15:37.5 
56    85  Liuchang Gç£helen?ç¥ TAN  F      F 30-34     2        0:17:05 0:01:33 0:38:56 0:00:46 0:17:22 1:15:42.0 
57    116 Kimberly CROWTHER             F      F 35-39     2        0:16:49 0:01:33 0:38:22 0:01:19 0:17:42 1:15:45.2 
58    89  Max SCHURZ                    M      M 25-29     5        0:15:45 0:01:08 0:42:56 0:00:52 0:15:07 1:15:47.2 
59    154 Dwayne SERRAO                 M      M 40-44     6        0:15:24 0:01:48 0:40:49 0:01:44 0:16:20 1:16:06.2 
60    111 Steven HEYEN                  M      M 25-29     6        0:15:45 0:01:41 0:40:11 0:01:52 0:17:03 1:16:31.8 
61    144 Laura WILSON                  F      F 55-59     1        0:19:42 0:02:14 0:33:09 0:01:46 0:19:48 1:16:39.4 
62    152 Sarah MOORE                   F      F 50-54     1        0:18:07 0:01:16 0:38:17 0:01:00 0:18:16 1:16:56.2 
63    64  Alice BONHOMME-BIAIS          F      F 40-44     2        0:19:32 0:01:23 0:36:49 0:01:22 0:18:01 1:17:06.1 
64    58  Elizabeth KIMUNDI             F      F 40-44     3        0:18:04 0:01:23 0:38:03 0:01:33 0:18:04 1:17:06.9 
65    177 Mohd Khairy ISHAR             M      M 35-39     9        0:18:32 0:01:11 0:36:07 0:01:47 0:19:47 1:17:24.1 
66    148 Jamie ALEXANDER               F      F 45-49     4        0:17:38 0:02:27 0:39:26 0:01:17 0:17:01 1:17:48.9 
67    122 Marcia SALOVITZ               F      F 50-54     2        0:19:28 0:01:14 0:37:21 0:00:44 0:19:07 1:17:52.7 
68    100 Christopher KROMER            M      M 45-49     5        0:17:13 0:01:02 0:39:57 0:01:00 0:18:49 1:18:02.1 
69    23  Monica GUTIERREZ              F      F 35-39     3        0:19:34 0:01:13 0:37:15 0:01:08 0:18:58 1:18:07.0 
70    75  Anne Margaret MCGRATH         F      F 50-54     3        0:17:45 0:00:57 0:40:32 0:00:38 0:18:23 1:18:15.6 
71    41  Joanne ARON                   F      F 45-49     5        0:18:11 0:01:40 0:39:22 0:01:21 0:17:53 1:18:27.9 
72    27  Alan METZLER                  M      M 55-59     5        0:19:38 0:01:24 0:36:44 0:01:05 0:20:26 1:19:17.0 
73    123 Kurt MCNEVIN ZABLOCKI         M      M 18-24     3        0:16:15 0:01:15 0:43:31 0:00:43 0:17:37 1:19:21.4 
74    6   Joseph HAMILTON               M      M 60-64     2        0:18:26 0:02:14 0:38:31 0:02:32 0:17:42 1:19:26.1 
75    105 Rafael DE LUQUE               M      M 50-54     4        0:15:49 0:00:50 0:46:47 0:00:52 0:15:16 1:19:34.2 
76    106 Chris GARDNER                 M      M 50-54     5        0:16:51 0:03:47 0:39:24 0:02:00 0:17:38 1:19:39.2 
77    187 Richard BROTHERTON            M      M 65-69     1        0:20:28 0:00:56 0:36:26 0:00:29 0:21:29 1:19:47.5 
78    145 Eduardo CALDERAS              M      M 18-24     4        0:19:19 0:01:33 0:37:01 0:00:44 0:21:12 1:19:49.0 
79    110 Isaac OATES                   M      M 35-39     10       0:20:35 0:01:45 0:36:36 0:00:51 0:20:15 1:20:01.8 
80    104 Stephanie VO                  F      F 40-44     4        0:16:53 0:01:07 0:44:24 0:00:49 0:17:03 1:20:14.9 
81    137 David G VAROLI                M      M 25-29     7        0:16:12 0:01:15 0:45:23 0:00:37 0:17:11 1:20:37.0 
82    186 Anne BAKER                    F      F 50-54     4        0:17:16 0:02:16 0:43:19 0:01:10 0:17:05 1:21:05.9 
83    91  Heidy MANJARREZ               F      F 45-49     6        0:18:24 0:01:15 0:36:54 0:00:55 0:24:24 1:21:52.6 
84    49  Juan LOPEZ                    M      M 45-49     6        0:15:18 0:01:05 0:36:56 0:00:57 0:28:02 1:22:17.4 
85    25  Marie SAN PEDRO               F      F 45-49     7        0:19:02 0:01:24 0:40:22 0:01:55 0:19:37 1:22:18.9 
86    69  Alma COLON                    F      F 45-49     8        0:17:58 0:02:52 0:41:31 0:02:10 0:18:07 1:22:37.7 
87    115 Afrodesia MCCANNON            F      F 50-54     5        0:19:09 0:01:31 0:43:09 0:01:10 0:18:16 1:23:15.6 
88    15  Christian METZLER             M      M 25-29     8        0:19:39 0:01:49 0:40:46 0:01:16 0:20:13 1:23:42.9 
89    119 Gerardo LARACUENTE            M      M 30-34     11       0:17:43 0:01:35 0:43:36 0:01:19 0:19:35 1:23:46.8 
90    12  Michelle ZASSENHAUS           F      F 40-44     5        0:19:37 0:01:44 0:41:17 0:01:19 0:20:39 1:24:35.3 
91    176 Seriti YAMINI                 F      F 50-54     6        0:17:38 0:02:19 0:45:08 0:02:24 0:17:12 1:24:41.0 
92    29  Sam WILKES                    F      F 35-39     4        0:21:06 0:01:15 0:37:00 0:01:13 0:24:16 1:24:50.8 
93    133 Charles FERGUSON              M      M 25-29     9        0:18:55 0:01:08 0:32:48 0:00:55 0:31:14 1:25:00.4 
94    141 John FERGUSON                 M      M 25-29     10       0:18:55 0:01:08 0:32:39 0:01:04 0:31:14 1:25:01.1 
95    90  Alison MILLER                 F      F 40-44     6        0:20:29 0:01:32 0:40:32 0:01:38 0:21:05 1:25:15.7 
96    19  Steven GETSELEVICH            M      M 25-29     11       0:19:21 0:02:32 0:42:22 0:02:33 0:18:57 1:25:44.0 
97    18  Elizabeth GETSELEVICH         F      F 25-29     3        0:19:21 0:02:26 0:42:25 0:02:03 0:19:29 1:25:44.0 
98    174 Scott MORAN                   M      M 40-44     7        0:19:34 0:02:24 0:42:19 0:01:27 0:20:24 1:26:08.1 
99    159 Juliet COLLINGWOOD            F      F 50-54     7        0:19:44 0:01:53 0:43:48 0:02:03 0:19:01 1:26:30.2 
100   125 Ainura KUDAIBERGEN            F      F 18-24     1        0:20:43 0:01:16 0:43:52 0:01:06 0:19:35 1:26:32.5 
101   46  Kimberly RIMMEY               F      F 30-34     3        0:18:05 0:01:07 0:46:47 0:00:47 0:19:47 1:26:32.9 
102   7   Eileen HAMILTON               F      F 60-64     1        0:20:34 0:02:28 0:41:55 0:02:31 0:19:51 1:27:18.6 
103   14  James CONTI                   M      M 55-59     6        0:20:24 0:02:32 0:38:45 0:02:39 0:23:28 1:27:48.2 
104   139 Felix CHIU                    M      M 60-64     3        0:20:26 0:02:15 0:41:40 0:02:47 0:21:07 1:28:15.1 
105   56  Leia PETTY                    F      F 35-39     5        0:20:17 0:01:15 0:45:59 0:01:24 0:19:32 1:28:26.4 
106   138 Eleor COHEN                   M      M 30-34     12       0:19:35 0:02:33 0:43:36 0:01:33 0:21:32 1:28:48.5 
107   161 Leo NACIANCENO                M      M 50-54     6        0:20:31 0:01:05 0:45:18 0:01:43 0:20:12 1:28:49.5 
108   48  May CHAN                      F      F 30-34     4        0:19:25 0:01:08 0:48:20 0:02:06 0:18:02 1:29:00.0 
109   189 Chad BASCOMBE                 M      M 30-34     13       0:14:25 0:01:04 0:56:29 0:01:00 0:16:16 1:29:14.7 
110   28  Colette LENAGHAN              F      F 45-49     9        0:22:13 0:02:43 0:42:04 0:02:12 0:20:40 1:29:52.9 
111   30  Kiki SAXON                    F      F 45-49     10       0:21:18 0:01:17 0:43:13 0:01:02 0:23:39 1:30:28.3 
112   190 Anthony PALUMBO               M      M 35-39     11       0:19:24 0:01:07 0:48:19 0:02:08 0:19:31 1:30:29.2 
113   173 Gina HUGHES                   F      F 45-49     11       0:22:15 0:01:38 0:42:48 0:00:53 0:23:49 1:31:23.2 
114   97  Jessica FEINGOLD              F      F 30-34     5        0:21:12 0:01:26 0:46:34 0:01:01 0:21:15 1:31:29.1 
115   52  Gary GOULD                    M      M 50-54     7        0:21:26 0:02:26 0:43:49 0:01:44 0:22:33 1:31:58.2 
116   86  Katew WIECZOREK               F      F 30-34     6        0:23:29 0:00:44 0:42:42 0:01:13 0:23:50 1:31:58.5 
117   68  Angel AVILLANEDA              F      F 45-49     12       0:22:19 0:01:30 0:43:06 0:01:49 0:24:30 1:33:13.8 
118   74  Katherine MCGRATH             F      F 50-54     8        0:21:08 0:01:21 0:42:57 0:01:38 0:26:43 1:33:47.7 
119   113 Anna KREMER                   F      F 25-29     4        0:20:45 0:01:48 0:51:32 0:01:25 0:19:40 1:35:09.2 
120   54  Cynthia VRABEL                F      F 30-34     7        0:22:54 0:01:12 0:46:49 0:00:45 0:24:21 1:36:01.0 
121   112 Hannah KIRSHENBAUM            F      F 18-24     2        0:20:45 0:01:47 0:47:53 0:01:12 0:25:48 1:37:26.1 
122   24  Patricia GIOVENCO             F      F 65-69     1        0:26:30 0:02:10 0:46:20 0:01:35 0:26:42 1:43:15.5 
123   99  Nadine GIRARD                 F      F 45-49     13       0:21:10 0:01:07 0:59:27 0:01:23 0:21:25 1:44:30.6 
124   109 Roland CLARK                  M      M 55-59     7        0:27:34 0:03:32 0:45:11 0:03:52 0:28:38 1:48:47.9 
125   65  Jaclyn SCUDERI                F      F 35-39     6        0:25:55 0:02:01 1:03:20 0:00:50 0:29:49 2:01:55.3 
126   135 Catherine SPIELBERGER         F      F 55-59     2        0:31:31 0:01:51 1:23:37 0:01:49 0:33:39 2:32:27.3 
127   108 Temetrias ELDRIDGE            F      F 35-39     7        0:26:13 0:01:43 1:25:28 0:01:11 0:57:46 2:52:21.5 
      4   Joseph DREWETT                M                           0:15:07 0:00:46 0:10:08 0:00:51 0:14:49 0:41:40.4 
      95  Daniel BONILLA                M                           0:12:39 0:00:59                                   
      168 Peneliope RICHARDS            F                                                                             
      51  Kim JESSOR                    F                           0:25:19 0:00:49 1:04:58                           
      43  Rajeev SINGH                  M                           0:14:33 0:01:37 0:37:19 0:01:14                   
      184 Vicent PEREZ CHAPI            M                           0:13:25 0:00:35 0:24:52 0:04:22                   


F 18-24
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ainura KUDAIBERGEN 125 100     F      1:26:32.5 
2     Hannah KIRSHENBAUM 112 121     F      1:37:26.1 


F 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ========= 
      Peneliope RICHARDS    168         F                
1     Jenelle PICHE         40  40      F      1:11:37.7 
2     Corinne SPEARS        21  44      F      1:12:21.7 
3     Elizabeth GETSELEVICH 18  97      F      1:25:44.0 
4     Anna KREMER           113 119     F      1:35:09.2 


F 30-34
Place Name                         Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Irene WALCOTT                44  54      F      1:15:20.1 
2     Liuchang Gç£helen?ç¥ TAN 85  56      F      1:15:42.0 
3     Kimberly RIMMEY              46  101     F      1:26:32.9 
4     May CHAN                     48  108     F      1:29:00.0 
5     Jessica FEINGOLD             97  114     F      1:31:29.1 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Eugenia FURNEAUX  45  38      F      1:10:02.3 
2     Kimberly CROWTHER 116 57      F      1:15:45.2 
3     Monica GUTIERREZ  23  69      F      1:18:07.0 
4     Sam WILKES        29  92      F      1:24:50.8 
5     Leia PETTY        56  105     F      1:28:26.4 


F 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Sarah LESHNER        158 41      F      1:12:07.4 
2     Alice BONHOMME-BIAIS 64  63      F      1:17:06.1 
3     Elizabeth KIMUNDI    58  64      F      1:17:06.9 
4     Stephanie VO         104 80      F      1:20:14.9 
5     Michelle ZASSENHAUS  12  90      F      1:24:35.3 


F 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 172 43      F      1:12:20.4 
2     Christine FRIETCHEN   188 49      F      1:13:39.3 
3     Melina MACKALL        93  50      F      1:13:48.6 
4     Jamie ALEXANDER       148 66      F      1:17:48.9 
5     Joanne ARON           41  71      F      1:18:27.9 


F 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Sarah MOORE           152 62      F      1:16:56.2 
2     Marcia SALOVITZ       122 67      F      1:17:52.7 
3     Anne Margaret MCGRATH 75  70      F      1:18:15.6 
4     Anne BAKER            186 82      F      1:21:05.9 
5     Afrodesia MCCANNON    115 87      F      1:23:15.6 


F 55-59
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Laura WILSON          144 61      F      1:16:39.4 
2     Catherine SPIELBERGER 135 126     F      2:32:27.3 


F 60-64
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Eileen HAMILTON 7   102     F      1:27:18.6 


F 65-69
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
      Kim JESSOR        51          F                
1     Patricia GIOVENCO 24  122     F      1:43:15.5 


M 18-24
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Nahel RIFAI           146 29      M      1:05:35.8 
2     Bryan GOLDSMITH       128 53      M      1:15:20.1 
3     Kurt MCNEVIN ZABLOCKI 123 73      M      1:19:21.4 
4     Eduardo CALDERAS      145 78      M      1:19:49.0 


M 25-29
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ========= 
      Joseph DREWETT     4           M      41:40.4   
1     Kwami KETOSUGBO    164 25      M      1:04:46.3 
2     Aeryk CATIPON      36  30      M      1:05:59.1 
3     Christopher GUZMAN 121 31      M      1:07:03.7 
4     Dylan GOLDSMITH    126 33      M      1:07:23.5 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
      Daniel BONILLA    95          M                
1     Marek STEPNIOWSKI 70  8       M      59:25.7   
2     Jonthan WEISS     185 11      M      1:00:41.4 
3     Alex STONE        76  12      M      1:01:36.0 
4     James CRUDUP      131 15      M      1:03:04.2 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
      Rajeev SINGH     43          M                
1     Chris BLAICH     63  4       M      55:46.5   
2     Amir ABU-AKEEL   60  16      M      1:03:07.2 
3     Elias MORALES    62  20      M      1:04:01.9 
4     Haytham ELHAWARY 31  24      M      1:04:39.8 


M 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ========= 
      Vicent PEREZ CHAPI   184         M                
1     Alexander MAKAROVSKI 178 5       M      56:44.3   
2     Alejandro ENRIQUEZ   191 17      M      1:03:40.2 
3     Seth BASHAM          92  21      M      1:04:03.1 
4     Adam HOLMES          22  22      M      1:04:24.8 


M 45-49
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Antonio ABADIA       37  7       M      59:16.9   
2     Marc SGARAGLINO      107 13      M      1:02:00.3 
3     Cristin DIMA         66  35      M      1:08:48.2 
4     Nils JOHNSON-SHELTON 156 47      M      1:12:47.5 
5     Christopher KROMER   100 68      M      1:18:02.1 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Philip MANIA    153 6       M      57:29.9   
2     Michael ANDONOV 94  37      M      1:09:52.2 
3     Ovidiu DRESSLER 179 46      M      1:12:43.6 
4     Rafael DE LUQUE 105 75      M      1:19:34.2 
5     Chris GARDNER   106 76      M      1:19:39.2 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jeffrey MAYER   166 9       M      59:44.3   
2     Joseph BACHANA  120 18      M      1:03:57.0 
3     Gerard HOBAN    143 23      M      1:04:37.8 
4     David J. VAROLI 136 48      M      1:13:01.2 
5     Alan METZLER    27  72      M      1:19:17.0 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Cosme SALAS     72  14      M      1:02:26.6 
2     Joseph HAMILTON 6   74      M      1:19:26.1 
3     Felix CHIU      139 104     M      1:28:15.1 


M 65-69
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Richard BROTHERTON 187 77      M      1:19:47.5 


Top3 Female
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Mary Pauline FORNEA 71  10      F      1:00:09.6 
2     Ester MASLATON      192 19      F      1:04:00.5 
3     Liz MULLIGAN-FERRY  32  28      F      1:05:28.6 


Top3 Male
Place Name                    Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ======================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Oscar SOLACHE-NISHIZAKI 180 1       M      51:11.3 
2     James KRIZAN            55  2       M      52:43.8 
3     Nicolas MORALES         42  3       M      53:42.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.