Results For
Snowflake 5K Run/Walk - Nyack Community Ambulance Corps

Nyack, NY 10960
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                   State Country Clock   Age 
                                                                               Time        
===== === ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= === 
1     204 Samuel GOTTS             M      New York               NY    US      0:17:34 27  
2     304 Jordan WOLFF             M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:17:56 43  
3     268 Jonathan ZAVALA          M      Walden                 NY    US      0:17:58 17  
4     68  Gary HOLLAND             M      New City               NY    US      0:19:02 44  
5     91  Tyler PERRY              M      Haverstraw             NY    US      0:19:17 25  
6     259 Paul SERRA               M      Garnerville            NY    US      0:20:14 48  
7     311 Brian BADER              M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:20:17 39  
8     201 Kate ZENDELL             F      Suffern                NY    US      0:20:21 22  
9     285 Jamie KEMPTON            M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:20:27 61  
10    312 Chris BRACCONERRI        M      Tuckahoe               NY    US      0:20:32 40  
11    107 Finian BROWN             M      Walker Valley          NY    US      0:20:47 18  
12    207 Alek FLEURY              M      Northvale              NJ    US      0:20:45 21  
13    339 Reed STONE               M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:21:16 14  
14    205 Richard MILLER           M      Darien                 CT    US      0:20:20 26  
15    228 Dominic BORDA            M      Millborn               NJ    US      0:21:26 36  
16    174 Jonas BUENO              M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:21:26 47  
17    229 Jennifer LEDDY           F      Stony Point            NY    US      0:21:32 28  
18    61  Isaac WECHT              M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:21:39 22  
19    251 Jeff MOFFITT             M      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:22:00 53  
20    176 Renee PERRY              F      Hewitt                 NJ    US      0:22:03 33  
21    265 Jessica PEARCE           F      Cary                   NC    US      0:21:51 34  
22    22  Erica SCHACHT            F      Ossining               NY    US      0:22:07 39  
23    270 Evan BENDER              M      Tarrytown              NY    US      0:22:09 54  
24    64  Trinity LYNCH            F      Tallman                NY    US      0:22:13 15  
25    43  Philip BEYER             M      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:22:17 31  
26    172 Lenny COTTRELL           M      Demarest               NJ    US      0:22:00 51  
27    289 Brendan KENNY            M      West Nyack             NY    US      0:22:16 23  
28    128 Ricardo VARGAS           M      Cornwall On Hudson     NY    US      0:22:25 30  
29    313 Bryan KELLER             M      Tappan                 NY    US      0:22:28 41  
30    237 Chris MCKENNA            M      Chester                NY    US      0:22:26 27  
31    238 Emmy UDRY                F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:22:27 16  
32    276 K. GOULD                 F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:22:30 12  
33    258 Kevin MAHER              M      New City               NY    US      0:22:31 37  
34    28  Sarah MUROSKI            F      Hillsdale              NJ    US      0:22:16 25  
35    54  Eileen HICKEY            F      Yonkers                NY    US      0:22:41 37  
36    156 Ric CARRERAS             M      Southborough           MA    US      0:22:53 18  
37    71  Felipe SILVA             M      Santo Andr+¬          NY    US      0:22:53 45  
38    66  Alyssa HOLLAND           F      New City               NY    US      0:22:59 43  
39    157 Bruce MEYER              M      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:22:59 61  
40    72  Carol GUZINSKI           F      Garnerville            NY    US      0:23:03 53  
41    27  Dennis GORDON            M      Mahwah                 NJ    US      0:23:14 44  
42    100 Jeffrey LINTZ            M      Suffern                NY    US      0:23:13 52  
43    69  M. HOLLAND               F      New City               NY    US      0:23:21 12  
44    196 Evin LEDERMAN            M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:23:08 50  
45    275 E. GOULD                 F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:23:31 12  
46    318 Unknown RENWICK          M      West Nyack             NY    US      0:23:28 62  
47    80  Michael JOHNSON          M      Fair Lawn              NJ    US      0:23:31 45  
48    58  Jason KALINOWSKI         M      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:23:35 51  
49    269 Krisin FORESTI           F      New York               NY    US      0:23:33 24  
50    82  Stephen BRENN            M      Mahwah                 NJ    US      0:23:36 52  
51    153 Kate DOWLING             F      Scarsdale              NY    US      0:23:41 40  
52    7   Silvio HENKER            M      Dohna                                0:23:46 39  
53    244 Steven MARSH             M      New City               NY    US      0:23:53 64  
54    175 Eyal GOLAN               M      New City               NY    US      0:24:10 47  
55    182 Steve HIRSCH             M      New City               NY    US      0:24:11 49  
56    81  Veronica KONSTANDAKIS    F      New City               NY    US      0:24:12 39  
57    133 Evan HOPKINS             M      New York               NY    US      0:24:03 25  
58    167 Priscilla VILLAVICENCIO  F      New City               NY    US      0:24:25 37  
59    49  Susanna SOUSA            F      Ossining               NY    US      0:23:32 28  
60    113 Jorge FUENTES            M      Fort Dix               NJ    US      0:24:24 34  
61    232 Harald SNIK              M      Maplewood              NJ    US      0:24:35 55  
62    152 Luke SCHAARSCHUCH        M      Suffern                NY    US      0:24:36 17  
63    234 John HOOK                M      Garnerville            NY    US      0:24:28 45  
64    246 Fayne FREY               F      New City               NY    US      0:24:43 58  
65    210 Judy RUBIN               F      White Plains           NY    US      0:24:50 61  
66    129 Ricardo VARGAS           M      Turrialba              NY    US      0:24:55 67  
67    198 J. MITCHELL              M      Yonkers                NY    US      0:24:52 9   
68    199 James MITCHELL           M      Yonkers                NY    US      0:24:51 43  
69    282 E. BRANT                 F      Blannelt               NY    US      0:24:58 12  
70    197 Ciara MALONE             F      Yonkers                NY    US      0:24:57 37  
71    96  Danielle METLITZ         F      Congers                NY    US      0:24:57 33  
72    63  Christopher WHITTINGHAM  M      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:24:55 36  
73    294 Jessica GARRECHT         F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:25:33 34  
74    281 Joseph CASQUAELLI        M      West Nyack             NY    US      0:25:37 14  
75    155 Beth WNOROWSKI           F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:25:27 38  
76    169 Alexander SCHLOSS        M      New City               NY    US      0:24:55 26  
77    158 Jose SOLIS               M      Paterson               NJ    US      0:25:42 62  
78    293 Wayne RUBIN              M      White Plains           NY    US      0:25:53 69  
79    344 Maria INTERLANDI         F                             NY    US      0:25:52 44  
80    73  Karen MARTIN             F      Vernon                 NJ    US      0:25:54 49  
81    211 Alexandra BETTINA        F      Mamaroneck             NY    US      0:26:05 30  
82    233 Ashley MCKENNA           F      Chester                NY    US      0:26:08 26  
83    272 Jenna WELHT              F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:25:55 25  
84    143 Richard PEDEMONTE        M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:25:42 26  
85    184 Janet FORESTI            F      Ossining               NY    US      0:26:11 55  
86    171 Katherine ESCOBEDO       F      New Rochelle           NY    US      0:26:15 19  
87    99  Tom SELLA                M      Closter                NJ    US      0:25:56 45  
88    348 Harry WAGNER             M                             NY    US      0:26:35 74  
89    151 Mary FLANNERY            F      Suffern                NY    US      0:26:32 53  
90    101 Avner RONEN              M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:26:08 44  
91    283 Brian MINDICK            M      Highland Falls         NY    US      0:26:48 60  
92    150 Christine BISKUP         F      Pelham                 NY    US      0:26:43 29  
93    250 Michael VITULANO         M      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:26:59 52  
94    94  Jessie BORSINGER         F      Northvale              NJ    US      0:26:40 35  
95    292 Paul COWIE               M      Pearl River            NY    US      0:27:04 52  
96    140 Eliana EMRANI            F      Fort Lee               NJ    US      0:27:12 28  
97    261 D. MEJIA                 F      Stony Point            NY    US      0:26:52 12  
98    8   Jenna Kate MONISOFF      F      Chicago                IL    US      0:27:11 27  
99    40  John HENRY               M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:27:28 58  
100   110 Jennifer PFEIFFER        F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:26:57 39  
101   102 Robert DIVINAGRACIA      M      West Nyack             NY    US      0:27:19 25  
102   291 Lawrence ROSSO           M      Tuckahoe               NY    US      0:27:16 60  
103   13  Tegan JONES              F      New City               NY    US      0:27:14 20  
104   139 Yuanxi RZACA             F      Ridgewood              NY    US      0:27:11 27  
105   90  Nicole FOLEY             F      West Milford           NJ    US      0:27:16 48  
106   345 Unknown RUNNER           M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:27:33     
107   252 Pam RAINES               F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:27:29 50  
108   154 Geoff KUSEL              M      Fair Lawn              NJ    US      0:27:13 49  
109   168 Brogan JONES             F      New City               NY    US      0:26:43 25  
110   194 Marjorie KENNEDY         F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:27:31 40  
111   302 Greg PREBLE              M      Piermont               NY    US      0:27:38 46  
112   310 Mary TUNG                F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:27:44 40  
113   60  Jill WECHT               F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:27:46 54  
114   183 Michelle GARDINER        F      Florida                NY    US      0:28:01 51  
115   274 Patrick NAUGHTON         M      West Nyack             NY    US      0:27:48 20  
116   273 John NAUGHTON            M      West Nyack             NY    US      0:27:47 50  
117   55  Unknown RUNNER           M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:27:42     
118   2   Leslie HACK              F      Upper Nyack            NY    US      0:27:52 53  
119   15  Michelle TENZYK          F      Peekskill              NY    US      0:28:15 56  
120   14  Sarah GILLOOLY           F      Jensen Beach           FL    US      0:28:13 35  
121   245 Gary ST.ONGE             M      Pleasant Valley        NY    US      0:28:19 61  
122   239 Peter PEARSON            M      Pine Bush              NY    US      0:28:23 54  
123   105 Jordan BROWN             M      Walker Valley          NY    US      0:28:23 56  
124   215 Kate TORMEY              F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:28:32 51  
125   124 William CARPENTER        M      Stony Point            NY    US      0:28:33 61  
126   317 Godfrey OSONO            M      New City               NY    US      0:28:33 33  
127   301 Mannel RAMON             M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:28:33 28  
128   241 J. HIRSCH                M      Pomona                 NY    US      0:28:45 12  
129   288 Teresa KENNY             F      West Nyack             NY    US      0:28:45 54  
130   160 Joseph GUARNERI          M      Cornwall On Hudson     NY    US      0:28:55 33  
131   103 Peter CULLEN             M      Bardonia               NY    US      0:28:53 45  
132   260 Ethan GUERRA             M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:28:36 21  
133   249 Andrew LEINER            M      Town of Warmington     NJ    US      0:28:51 24  
134   164 Dianna DRAGATSI          F      Goshen                 NY    US      0:29:01 44  
135   17  Louis SORELL             M      Katonah                NY    US      0:28:45 63  
136   200 Cathy ZENDELL            F      Suffern                NY    US      0:29:13 52  
137   92  Christopher DUKES        M      Stony Point            NY    US      0:29:02 50  
138   262 Esther BUENO             F      Stony Point            NY    US      0:28:51 43  
139   267 Maryann WUEBBER          F      Armonk                 NY    US      0:29:19 63  
140   33  David FEIBUSCH           M      White Plains           NY    US      0:29:26 53  
141   50  Robyn BLAKE              F      New City               NY    US      0:29:22 24  
142   146 Jillian ST DENIS         F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:29:23 24  
143   254 Jamie DRAPER             F      Croton on Hudson       NY    US      0:29:32 57  
144   163 Naomi FORTER             F      Bloomingburg           NY    US      0:29:28 54  
145   166 Jessica HALL             F      Harrington Park        NJ    US      0:29:37 21  
146   42  Glenn JACOBS             M      Englewood              NJ    US      0:29:35 71  
147   287 Caitlin KENNY            F      West Nyack             NY    US      0:29:47 25  
148   46  Tara ESTEVEZ             F      Old Tappan             NJ    US      0:29:44 48  
149   227 Enrique MANLAPID         M      Clifton                NJ    US      0:29:30 28  
150   67  C. HOLLAND               F      New City               NY    US      0:29:54 9   
151   138 Kevin CAI                M      Stamford               CT    US      0:29:31 30  
152   185 Joseph BONARDI           M      Blauvelt               NY    US      0:30:21 28  
153   106 Ellen BROWN              F      Walker Valley          NY    US      0:30:30 55  
154   179 Michele IRIZARRY         F      Goshen                 NY    US      0:30:45 45  
155   206 Lisa FLEURY              F      Northvale              NJ    US      0:30:36 49  
156   295 Lindsay DUESLER          F      Garnerville            NY    US      0:31:02 41  
157   161 Anonymous Participant    F                                   US      0:30:57 23  
158   112 E. SMITH                 F      Highland Falls         NY    US      0:31:07 11  
159   127 Teresa DAVIS             F      Closter                NJ    US      0:30:59 57  
160   37  Jennifer HERNANDEZ-WEISS F      White Plains           NY    US      0:30:50 37  
161   108 Harry OWENS              M      Beacon                 NY    US      0:31:07 61  
162   173 Martin NOWAK JR          M      Middletown             NY    US      0:31:11 57  
163   19  Maria GASTON-DESIMONE    F      Pomona                 NY    US      0:31:04 51  
164   142 Abby MCEVOY              F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:31:17 24  
165   141 Chris MCEVOY             M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:31:18 54  
166   213 Timothy COOK             M      Township Of Washington NJ    US      0:31:23 48  
167   104 Eric SCHATZ              M      Piermont               NY    US      0:31:31 57  
168   248 Madeline LIST            F      Westwood               NJ    US      0:31:36 26  
169   342 Kiera GLYNN              F                             NY    US      0:31:54 17  
170   341 Mike GLYNN               M                             NY    US      0:31:54 47  
171   137 Rachel GOLDSTEIN         F      Pomona                 NY    US      0:31:51 35  
172   26  Julie GORDON             F      Mahwah                 NJ    US      0:32:07 42  
173   209 Kathleen DALY            F      West Nyack             NY    US      0:32:02 58  
174   5   Ilene PLATKIN            F      Wayne                  NJ    US      0:32:26 57  
175   25  Sara KROOG               F      Linden                 NJ    US      0:32:08 33  
176   279 Hannah JANLEASKY         F      Cheyenne               WY    US      0:32:22 21  
177   95  Daniel BORSINGER         M      Northvale              NJ    US      0:32:11 35  
178   165 Dave HALL                M      Harrington Park        NJ    US      0:32:29 62  
179   131 Tom TORONTO              M      Leonia                 NJ    US      0:32:36 63  
180   346 Frank CASQUARELLI        M      West Nyack             NY    US      0:32:52 57  
181   253 Ted BECKWITH             M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:32:33 46  
182   314 Kate KELLER              F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:32:26 40  
183   98  Jeffrey GREENBERG        M      Fort Lee               NJ    US      0:33:04 61  
184   159 Herman LEONHARDES        M      Cornwall On Hudson     NY    US      0:33:22 61  
185   59  Nancy FEELEY             F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:33:21 45  
186   280 Halley JANKOYSKY         F      Cheyenne               WY    US      0:33:20 22  
187   144 Rawn SINGLETON           M      New City               NY    US      0:33:05 52  
188   193 Dane GROSZEK             M      Middletown             NY    US      0:33:21 66  
189   284 Marie KILLEEN            F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:33:40 82  
190   309 S. GAMBINO               F      Rivervale              NJ    US      0:33:09 11  
191   39  Kayla SISCO              F      Middletown             NY    US      0:33:37 35  
192   220 E. STRASSER              M      New York               NY    US      0:34:08 11  
193   219 Mickey STRASSER          M      New York               NY    US      0:34:10 53  
194   308 Kathleen GAMBINO         F      Rivervale              NJ    US      0:32:14 43  
195   97  Deborah CHARLEMAGNE      F      White Plains           NY    US      0:33:41 53  
196   236 Tony BERMAN              M      West Nyack             NY    US      0:34:07 63  
197   93  Renate FERSCH            F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:34:11 56  
198   86  Elizabeth BECK           F      Cresskill              NJ    US      0:33:59 33  
199   85  Kenneth BECK             M      Los Angeles            CA    US      0:34:01 37  
200   230 J. LEHMAN                M      New City               NY    US      0:34:02 8   
201   89  Jaime CRUZ               M      Harriman               NY    US      0:34:09 39  
202   231 Jenna LEHMAN             F      New City               NY    US      0:34:05 42  
203   34  Janine THOMSON           F      White Plains           NY    US      0:34:45 52  
204   338 Brett BAHER              M      Bronx                  NY    US      0:34:47 37  
205   202 Barbara CLAY             F      Stamford               CT    US      0:34:25 49  
206   296 Jeni-Ann MERAURIO        F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:34:50 25  
207   132 Melissa SUMADCHAT        F      New City               NY    US      0:34:46 26  
208   187 D. MAIR                  F      Pomona                 NY    US      0:34:49 10  
209   186 Laurie MAIR              F      Pomona                 NY    US      0:34:50 44  
210   300 Leandrew SACTCHELL       M      Theilla                NY    US      0:35:23 13  
211   188 N. MAIR                  M      Pomona                 NY    US      0:35:23 12  
212   35  Stephanie RICE           F      Brentwood              NY    US      0:35:11 31  
213   277 Taylor ASQUARELLI        F      West Nyack             NY    US      0:35:28 19  
214   278 Gracly BROWN             F      Cheyenne               WY    US      0:35:29 25  
215   32  Unknown RUNNER           M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:35:32     
216   31  Joseph PRENENSKI         M      Lyndhurst              NJ    US      0:35:33 37  
217   203 Moh KHADEER              M      Stamford               CT    US      0:35:41 52  
218   299 Ronnie JENNINGS          F      Ossining               NY    US      0:35:43 50  
219   123 Frank PRIEST             M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:35:49 68  
220   47  Carolyn WEERAMANTRY      F      White Plains           NY    US      0:36:16 59  
221   315 Unknown RUNNER           M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:36:08     
222   190 Andrea DELMAN            F      Melville               NY    US      0:36:21 55  
223   189 Eric DELMAN              M      Melville               NY    US      0:36:21 50  
224   9   Judy HELLER              F      Suffern                NY    US      0:36:39 33  
225   10  I. HELLER                M      Suffern                NY    US      0:36:39 9   
226   221 Stephanie SCHWARTZ       F      New City               NY    US      0:36:50 37  
227   45  Katherine SCHWINN        F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:37:01 36  
228   347 Unknown RUNNER           M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:37:28     
229   24  Maria Luisa WHITTINGHAM  F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:37:33 62  
230   235 Joshua HOOK              M      Garnerville            NY    US      0:37:48 14  
231   88  Evelyn CRUZ              F      Harriman               NY    US      0:38:34 37  
232   6   Suzanne WILSON           F      Oakland                NJ    US      0:38:52 66  
233   340 Becky THOMAS             F                             NY    US      0:38:33 51  
234   109 John MANCINI             M      Staten Island          NY    US      0:38:49 52  
235   74  Joshua MCGRIFF           M      Vernon                 NJ    US      0:39:00 41  
236   170 Cheryl KALTER-SCHLOSS    F      New City               NY    US      0:38:34 67  
237   53  Christine MCANDREWS      F      Piermont               NY    US      0:39:12 48  
238   52  Hande DOGU               F      Piermont               NY    US      0:39:11 47  
239   192 Liora BEN-SOREK          F      Mineola                NY    US      0:39:37 52  
240   316 Dom AVALLONE             M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:40:18 58  
241   65  Maryellen WINN           F      Coatesville            PA    US      0:40:35 65  
242   349 Katie CALANDRELLA        F                             NY    US      0:41:03 30  
243   38  Jack ZETLIN              M      New York               NY    US      0:41:26 69  
244   148 Joseph BROMFIELD         M      Haverstraw             NY    US      0:41:36 61  
245   126 John MCLAUGHLIN          M      Blauvelt               NY    US      0:41:47 63  
246   286 Lawrence KENNY           M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:42:41 56  
247   208 Enilda INDYK             F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:42:51 75  
248   350 Doreen MERRIGAN          F                             NY    US      0:42:34 60  
249   256 Erica SWANK              F      Mahwah                 NJ    US      0:42:50 46  
250   255 J. CARTER                M      Mahwah                 NJ    US      0:42:50 8   
251   257 Joan MAHER               F      New City               NY    US      0:43:03 73  
252   41  Kyle HENRY               M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:42:49 15  
253   297 T. WILSON                M      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:43:44 10  
254   298 Lauren PALAZOLO          F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:43:50 41  
255   83  Anne BRODSKY             F      Mahwah                 NJ    US      0:44:21 39  
256   216 Jillian MEAD             F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:44:43 40  
257   147 Iris BROMFIELD           F      Haverstraw             NY    US      0:44:38 59  
258   18  Jeannie SORELL           F      Katonah                NY    US      0:44:58 63  
259   180 Lisa GOULD               F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:45:56 38  
260   181 M. GOULD                 F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:45:57 11  
261   111 John STEEN               M      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:46:31 57  
262   290 Peter STEWART            M      Tuckahoe               NY    US      0:47:16 36  
263   242 C. HIRSCH                F      Pomona                 NY    US      0:47:35 9   
264   84  E. BRODSKY               M      Mahwah                 NJ    US      0:47:50 8   
265   243 A. HIRSCH                F      Pomona                 NY    US      0:47:38 9   
266   240 Mariah SCHRAMM           F      Pomona                 NY    US      0:47:40 42  
267   29  Rachel KARACH            F      Westwood               NJ    US      0:49:00 25  
268   120 Ali SECKIN               M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:49:14 46  
269   121 Jan DOORNBOSCH           M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:49:15 74  
270   70  Meghan EARNEST           F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:49:13 29  
271   306 C. GAMBINO               F      Rivervale              NJ    US      0:48:34 8   
272   307 Andrew GAMBANO           M      Rivervale              NJ    US      0:49:53 42  
273   136 Barbara WILLEN-GRAHAM    F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:50:47 41  
274   130 Megan JOHNSTON           F      New City               NY    US      0:50:47 39  
275   177 Liz DRAMES               F      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:50:49 42  
276   149 Jennifer TESKER          F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:50:48 38  
277   119 K. ONWUASOANYA           M      Harrison               NY    US      0:50:54 10  
278   114 Vita ONWUASOANYA         F      Harrison               NY    US      0:50:59 43  
279   116 Tapiwa JERE              F      Harrison               NY    US      0:50:24 23  
280   217 Lia CHARLES              F      Harriman               NY    US      0:52:07 29  
281   115 Towela NYIRENDA-JERE     F      Harrison               NY    US      0:50:48 48  
282   214 Cj TARULLI               F      West Haverstraw        NY    US      0:52:26 47  
283   225 Karen JONES              F      Teaneck                NJ    US      0:52:48 55  
284   226 Anonymous ANONYMOUS      M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:52:16 68  
285   135 Nicolas MESSINA          M      Marlboro               NY    US      0:54:18 20  
286   263 Amanda MCGANNON          F      Pomona                 NY    US      0:54:29 34  
287   48  Sunil WEERAMANTRY        M      White Plains           NY    US      0:54:51 68  
288   117 Ike ONWUASOANYA          M      Harrison               NY    US      0:54:38 15  
289   212 Brittney ROSA            F      Ridgefield             NJ    US      0:55:35 24  
290   3   Lauren LULIC             F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:55:37 24  
291   56  Bianca ROSA              F      New City               NY    US      0:55:37 19  
292   36  Gabby LAWLESS            F      Commack                NY    US      0:55:49 25  
293   305 Marisol HERNANDEZ        F      New City               NY    US      0:56:17 53  
294   266 Yolenda LOPEN HATAL      F      Garnerville            NY    US      0:56:33 61  
295   264 Gracie MCGANN            F      Carn                   NY    US      0:56:32 61  
296   1   Kaitlin MATHIS           F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:57:22 29  
297   271 Eileen SARES             F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:57:51 54  
298   145 Joanann SINGLETON        F      New City               NY    US      0:57:51 53  
299   195 Judy TOUZIN              F      Flushing               NY    US      0:59:22 39  
300   303 Jenell CRUICKSHANKE      F      New York               NY    US      0:59:22 38  
301   23  Anonymous Participant    M                                   US      1:13:05 45  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.