Results For
Snowflake 5K Run/Walk - Nyack Community Ambulance Corps

Nyack, NY 10960
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     191 Alexander Grout         M      Chappaqua              NY    US      0:16:18 0:16:18 5:15  35  80.1       1        M Open       
2     295 Fabian Daza             M      Fairview               NJ    US      0:16:29 0:16:29 5:18  40  82.1       1        M 40-49      
3     319 Daniel Pietrosanti      M      Elmsford               NY    US      0:19:01 0:19:00 6:07  39  70.7       1        M 30-39      
4     309 Ronan Carter            M      West Orange            NJ    US      0:19:17 0:19:16 6:12  13  72.0       1        M 1-19       
5     240 Sibin Peter             M      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:19:21 0:19:21 6:14  29  66.4       1        M 20-29      
6     321 Lucas Berg              M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:19:28 0:19:26 6:15  16  67.5       2        M 1-19       
7     218 Alex Mayer              M      Eastchester            NY    US      0:19:40 0:19:40 6:20  47  72.5       2        M 40-49      
8     308 Jonathan Simon          M      New York               NY    US      0:20:14 0:20:12 6:30  54  74.7       1        M Masters    
9     322 Christopher Bracconeri  M      Montvale               NJ    US      0:20:31 0:20:28 6:35  42  67.1       3        M 40-49      
10    173 Cassidy Donovan         F      Blauvelt               NY    US      0:20:38 0:20:38 6:38  14  76.3       1        F Open       
11    323 Tommy Michello          M      New City               NY    US      0:20:48 0:20:48 6:42  13  66.7       3        M 1-19       
12    192 Quinn Handler           M      Naugatuck              CT    US      0:20:57 0:20:57 6:45  47  68.1       4        M 40-49      
13    289 Brian Bader             M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:21:29 0:21:26 6:54  41  63.6       5        M 40-49      
14    241 Kenneth Pfaff           M      Cortlandt Manor        NY    US      0:21:31 0:21:31 6:56  67  78.5       1        M 60-69      
15    257 Marcelle Seckin         F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:21:45 0:21:44 7:00  14  72.5       1        F 1-19       
16    167 Amelia Connor Afflick   F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:22:36 0:22:35 7:16  26  65.2       1        F 20-29      
17    153 Katey Baruth            F      Naugatuck              CT    US      0:22:48 0:22:48 7:20  45  68.8       1        F 40-49      
18    363 Peter McDonagh          M      Spring Valley          NY    US      0:23:12 0:23:11 7:28  46  61.0       6        M 40-49      
19    362 R. McDonagh             M      Spring Valley          NY    US      0:23:35 0:23:34 7:35  12  60.5       4        M 1-19       
20    307 Kirk Noreen             M      Long Island City       NY    US      0:23:41 0:23:35 7:35  51  62.5       1        M 50-59      
21    256 Ezra Seckin             M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:23:59 0:23:57 7:43  15  55.5       5        M 1-19       
22    291 Jenny Murphy            F      Teaneck                NJ    US      0:24:10 0:24:06 7:45  38  62.2       1        F 30-39      
23    224 Bruce Meyer             M      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:24:10 0:24:07 7:46  63  67.6       2        M 60-69      
24    214 Christopher Loomis      M      Tarrytown              NY    US      0:24:09 0:24:07 7:46  40  56.1       7        M 40-49      
25    207 Igor Krasnoperov        M      Fishkill               NY    US      0:24:07 0:24:07 7:46  52  61.6       2        M 50-59      
26    255 Arath Seckin            M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:24:13 0:24:09 7:46  15  55.1       6        M 1-19       
27    297 Elizabeth Dean          F      Pleasantville          NY    US      0:24:14 0:24:12 7:47  14  65.1       2        F 1-19       
28    155 W. Bengyak              M      Cornwall on Hudson     NY    US      0:24:27 0:24:24 7:51  11  60.5       7        M 1-19       
29    281 Hannah Wong             F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:24:31 0:24:25 7:52  33  60.5       2        F 30-39      
30    154 Julie Bengyak           F      Cornwall On Hudson     NY    US      0:24:28 0:24:25 7:52  39  61.6       3        F 30-39      
31    187 Barbara Goranson        F      Closter                NJ    US      0:24:40 0:24:38 7:56  55  70.8       1        F Masters    
32    298 David Dean              M      Pleasantville          NY    US      0:24:43 0:24:41 7:57  47  57.8       8        M 40-49      
33    351 Dominic Borda           M      Millburn               NJ    US      0:25:03 0:24:57 8:02  38  53.4       2        M 30-39      
34    318 Steve Hirsch            M      New City               NY    US      0:25:11 0:25:08 8:05  51  58.6       3        M 50-59      
35    397 Jessica Garrecht        F      Scarsdale              NY    US      0:25:16 0:25:14 8:07  36  58.9       4        F 30-39      
36    320 E. Pietrosanti          F      Elmsford               NY    US      0:25:25 0:25:24 8:11  9   69.8       3        F 1-19       
37    179 Daniel Fitzgerald       M      West Nyack             NY    US      0:25:27 0:25:24 8:11  19  50.6       8        M 1-19       
38    208 Jocelyn Kraus           F      White Plains           NY    US      0:25:47 0:25:29 8:12  34  58.1       5        F 30-39      
39    398 Katie Pfeifer           F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:25:44 0:25:37 8:15  38  58.5       6        F 30-39      
40    276 Christopher Whittingham M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:25:58 0:25:37 8:15  38  52.0       3        M 30-39      
41    296 Policarpo Daza          M      Fairview               NJ    US      0:25:39 0:25:38 8:15  61  62.5       3        M 60-69      
42    356 Carolyn Oppenheim       F      Sleepy Hollow          NY    US      0:25:42 0:25:39 8:15  52  65.7       1        F 50-59      
43    174 Emily Donovan           F      Blauvelt               NY    US      0:25:49 0:25:41 8:16  45  61.1       2        F 40-49      
44    305 Nicole Butterfield      F      Mamaroneck             NY    US      0:25:48 0:25:45 8:17  53  66.2       2        F 50-59      
45    301 Lindsay Duesler         F      Garnerville            NY    US      0:25:50 0:25:47 8:18  43  59.9       3        F 40-49      
46    156 Alexandra Bettina       F      Mamaroneck             NY    US      0:26:10 0:25:52 8:20  32  57.0       7        F 30-39      
47    163 Michele Caton           F      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:26:11 0:26:06 8:24  46  60.6       4        F 40-49      
48    364 Wayne Rubin             M      White Plains           NY    US      0:26:22 0:26:21 8:29  71  67.0       1        M 70-99      
49    365 Judy Rubin              F      White Plains           NY    US      0:26:36 0:26:35 8:33  63  72.2       1        F 60-69      
50    262 Harald Snik             M      Maplewood              NJ    US      0:26:53 0:26:47 8:37  57  57.7       4        M 50-59      
51    232 Stephanie Norcia        F      Oakland                NJ    US      0:27:01 0:26:55 8:40  40  56.2       5        F 40-49      
52    312 Daniel O'Shea           M      Woodcliff Lake         NJ    US      0:27:16 0:27:11 8:45  64  60.5       4        M 60-69      
53    200 Kendra Kara             F      Montvale               NJ    US      0:27:24 0:27:20 8:48  29  53.9       2        F 20-29      
54    161 William Carpenter       M      Stony Point            NY    US      0:27:34 0:27:30 8:51  63  59.3       5        M 60-69      
55    372 Kate Dowling            F      Scarsdale              NY    US      0:27:54 0:27:46 8:56  42  55.2       6        F 40-49      
56    310 Joseph Gravagna         M      Westwood               NJ    US      0:27:59 0:27:59 9:00  42  49.1       9        M 40-49      
57    272 Liza Weale              F      Sleepy Hollow          NY    US      0:28:11 0:28:05 9:02  48  57.4       7        F 40-49      
58    265 Gary St.Onge            M      Pleasant Valley        NY    US      0:28:14 0:28:05 9:02  63  58.0       6        M 60-69      
59    358 Cameron Riddle          M      Plymouth               IN    US      0:28:16 0:28:08 9:03  20  45.7       2        M 20-29      
60    293 Sophie Hamilton         F      Suffern                NY    US      0:28:22 0:28:13 9:05  23  52.2       3        F 20-29      
61    260 Anita Shah              F      West Nyack             NY    US      0:28:29 0:28:16 9:06  49  57.7       8        F 40-49      
62    243 Tricia Preble           F      Blauvelt               NY    US      0:28:26 0:28:17 9:06  49  57.7       9        F 40-49      
63    203 Colleen Klint           F      sleepy Hollow          NY    US      0:28:30 0:28:23 9:08  42  54.0       10       F 40-49      
64    221 Tracy McMahon           F      Sleepy Hollow          NY    US      0:28:31 0:28:23 9:08  49  57.5       11       F 40-49      
65    195 Gary Hughes             M      New City               NY    US      0:28:39 0:28:26 9:09  53  52.6       5        M 50-59      
66    217 Frank Madonna           M      Stony Point            NY    US      0:28:57 0:28:43 9:15  58  54.3       6        M 50-59      
67    182 Jerome Fowler II        M      New Milford            NJ    US      0:28:58 0:28:50 9:17  57  53.6       7        M 50-59      
68    400 Harry Wagner            M      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:28:54 0:28:54 9:18  76  66.0       2        M 70-99      
69    219 C. Mayer                F      Eastchester            NY    US      0:29:02 0:29:00 9:20  12  56.6       4        F 1-19       
70    220 Raymund Mckeegan        M      Blauvelt               NY    US      0:29:23 0:29:09 9:23  49  49.7       10       M 40-49      
71    290 Nicole Bautista         F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:29:53 0:29:43 9:34  38  50.4       8        F 30-39      
72    314 Matt Ives               M      Tarrytown              NY    US      0:29:55 0:29:50 9:36  55  51.0       8        M 50-59      
73    315 Jenny Leffler           F      Tarrytown              NY    US      0:30:12 0:30:08 9:42  53  56.6       3        F 50-59      
74    172 Scott Denninger         M      Stamford               CT    US      0:30:21 0:30:14 9:44  33  42.8       4        M 30-39      
75    324 Elena Tyndall           F      North Caldwell         NJ    US      0:30:24 0:30:22 9:46  18  48.7       5        F 1-19       
76    292 David Hamilton          M      Suffern                NY    US      0:30:33 0:30:23 9:47  53  49.3       9        M 50-59      
77    354 Euka Pietrosanti        F      Elmsford               NY    US      0:30:27 0:30:24 9:47  39  49.5       9        F 30-39      
78    311 Cathy White             F      Newburgh               NY    US      0:30:37 0:30:29 9:49  54  56.5       4        F 50-59      
79    247 Michael Rhodes          M      Armonk                 NY    US      0:30:44 0:30:39 9:52  42  44.8       11       M 40-49      
80    304 Karen Gil               F      Elmwood Park           NJ    US      0:30:51 0:30:41 9:53  40  49.3       12       F 40-49      
81    180 Naomi Forter            F      Bloomingburg           NY    US      0:30:51 0:30:45 9:54  56  57.3       5        F 50-59      
82    234 Michael O’Sullivan    M      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:31:00 0:30:51 9:56  56  49.7       10       M 50-59      
83    177 David Feibusch          M      White Plains           NY    US      0:31:08 0:31:02 9:59  55  49.0       11       M 50-59      
84    175 Tara Estevez-Seickel    F      Old Tappan             NJ    US      0:31:22 0:31:12 10:03 50  52.8       6        F 50-59      
85    273 Jill Wecht              F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:31:39 0:31:21 10:05 56  56.2       7        F 50-59      
86    202 Emily Klein             F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:31:40 0:31:34 10:10 49  51.7       13       F 40-49      
87    244 Yvette Puentes          F      Levittown              NY    US      0:31:47 0:31:38 10:11 51  52.7       8        F 50-59      
88    239 David Pence             M      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:31:48 0:31:40 10:12 43  43.7       12       M 40-49      
89    370 Martin Nowak            M      Middletown             NY    US      0:32:04 0:31:59 10:18 59  49.2       12       M 50-59      
90    185 Mike Glynn              M      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:32:10 0:32:07 10:20 49  45.1       13       M 40-49      
91    233 Lauryn O'Sullivan       F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:32:17 0:32:08 10:21 19  45.9       6        F 1-19       
92    184 Kiera Glynn             F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:32:11 0:32:08 10:21 19  45.9       7        F 1-19       
93    181 Shannon Fowler          F      New Milford            NJ    US      0:32:19 0:32:10 10:21 21  45.8       4        F 20-29      
94    230 Julie Nealon-Newby      F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:32:32 0:32:21 10:25 43  47.7       14       F 40-49      
95    160 Adrienne Carey          F      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:32:34 0:32:22 10:25 53  52.7       9        F 50-59      
96    246 Catie Rhodes            F      Armonk                 NY    US      0:33:14 0:33:08 10:40 41  45.9       15       F 40-49      
97    258 Vanessa Seckin          F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:33:25 0:33:21 10:44 47  47.9       16       F 40-49      
98    268 Janine Thomson          F      White Plains           NY    US      0:33:30 0:33:24 10:45 54  51.6       10       F 50-59      
99    366 B. Bengyck              M      Cornwall-On-hudson     NY    US      0:34:11 0:33:59 10:56 6   57.3       9        M 1-19       
100   367 Dan Bengyak             M      Cornwall On Hudson     NY    US      0:34:12 0:34:00 10:57 39  39.5       5        M 30-39      
101   306 Adrienne Markowski      F      Maspeth                NY    US      0:35:10 0:35:02 11:17 36  42.4       10       F 30-39      
102   325 Timothy Cook            M      Township Of Washington NJ    US      0:35:16 0:35:03 11:17 50  41.7       13       M 50-59      
103   282 Jason Wong              M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:35:11 0:35:04 11:17 33  36.9       6        M 30-39      
104   288 Eric Schatz             M      Piermont               NY    US      0:35:21 0:35:11 11:19 59  44.7       14       M 50-59      
105   157 Shannon Brooks          M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:35:47 0:35:38 11:28 49  40.7       14       M 40-49      
106   352 Niels Dua               M      Pearl River            NY    US      0:35:51 0:35:39 11:28 55  42.7       15       M 50-59      
107   286 Benjamin Anish          M      Fort Lee               NJ    US      0:36:03 0:35:48 11:31 13  38.7       10       M 1-19       
108   150 Clara Baek              F      Westwood               NJ    US      0:36:13 0:36:05 11:37 40  41.9       17       F 40-49      
109   277 Maria Luisa Whittingham F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:36:33 0:36:08 11:38 64  53.8       2        F 60-69      
110   353 Kai Russo               M      White Plains           NY    US      0:36:14 0:36:13 11:39 15  36.7       11       M 1-19       
111   170 Teresa Davis            F      Closter                NJ    US      0:36:28 0:36:14 11:40 59  50.4       11       F 50-59      
112   278 Heather Wider           F      River Vale             NJ    US      0:36:30 0:36:21 11:42 40  41.6       18       F 40-49      
113   245 Carmel Reilly           F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:36:52 0:36:42 11:49 56  48.0       12       F 50-59      
114   204 Liane Kolesar           F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:37:12 0:36:49 11:51 36  40.4       11       F 30-39      
115   227 Megan Millman           F      Mountaindale           NY    US      0:38:43 0:38:24 12:22 45  40.8       19       F 40-49      
116   189 Jeffrey Greenberg       M      Fort Lee               NJ    US      0:38:44 0:38:32 12:24 63  42.3       7        M 60-69      
117   287 Madison Anish           F      Fort Lee               NJ    US      0:38:51 0:38:36 12:25 15  40.1       8        F 1-19       
118   285 David Anish             M      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:38:55 0:38:39 12:26 52  38.4       16       M 50-59      
119   168 Kelsey Daday            F      Stamford               CT    US      0:39:23 0:39:15 12:38 29  37.5       5        F 20-29      
120   186 Gregor Gomory           M      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:39:53 0:39:29 12:43 51  37.3       17       M 50-59      
121   361 Steve Petty             M      Hartsdale              NY    US      0:39:53 0:39:44 12:47 41  34.3       15       M 40-49      
122   209 H. Kuniholm             F      Hastings-on-Hudson     NY    US      0:40:13 0:40:02 12:53 12  41.0       9        F 1-19       
123   164 Keely Cheslack-Postava  F      Hastings On Hudson     NY    US      0:40:15 0:40:04 12:54 45  39.1       20       F 40-49      
124   280 Suzanne Wilson          F      Oakland                NJ    US      0:40:26 0:40:17 12:58 68  50.9       3        F 60-69      
125   197 Glenn Jacobs            M      Englewood              NJ    US      0:41:12 0:40:55 13:10 73  44.4       3        M 70-99      
126   355 Renee Stala             F      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:41:36 0:41:21 13:19 68  49.6       4        F 60-69      
127   357 Anonymous Participant   M                                   US      0:41:38 0:41:30 13:21 47  34.4       16       M 40-49      
128   396 Unknown Partic. 396     M                                   US      0:42:12 0:41:52 13:29                1        No Age Given 
129   368 Chris Provonzano        M      New York               NY    US      0:42:18 0:42:11 13:35 49  34.4       17       M 40-49      
130   303 Michelle Zaro           F      Bardonia               NY    US      0:42:29 0:42:12 13:35 51  39.5       13       F 50-59      
131   302 Jason Zaro              M      Bardonia               NY    US      0:42:29 0:42:12 13:35 50  34.6       18       M 50-59      
132   283 Ellen Woods             F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:42:30 0:42:13 13:35 56  41.8       14       F 50-59      
133   196 Enilda Indyk            F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:42:26 0:42:19 13:37 77  55.1       1        F 70-99      
134   270 Megan Thomson Connor    F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:42:41 0:42:20 13:38 29  34.8       6        F 20-29      
135   269 Madeleine Thomson       F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:42:42 0:42:27 13:40 62  44.6       5        F 60-69      
136   171 Romina De Jesus         F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:43:02 0:42:40 13:44 26  34.5       7        F 20-29      
137   371 Waciech Markievicz      M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:43:03 0:42:40 13:44 24  30.1       3        M 20-29      
138   271 Tina Vazquez            F      Yonkers                NY    US      0:44:24 0:44:22 14:17 63  43.3       6        F 60-69      
139   284 Jack Zetlin             M      New York               NY    US      0:46:02 0:45:55 14:47 71  38.4       4        M 70-99      
140   253 Katherine Schwinn       F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:46:14 0:46:01 14:49 38  32.6       12       F 30-39      
141   248 Marybeth Robbins        F      Pompton Lakes          NJ    US      0:46:43 0:46:22 14:55 67  43.6       7        F 60-69      
142   228 Stephanie Mokas         F      Park Ridge             NJ    US      0:48:48 0:48:33 15:38 38  30.9       13       F 30-39      
143   252 Joel Schilling          M      Park Ridge             NJ    US      0:48:48 0:48:33 15:38 73  37.4       5        M 70-99      
144   399 Leon Jones              M      New City               NY    US      0:50:43 0:50:24 16:13 65  32.9       8        M 60-69      
145   226 Lilyannah Millman       F      Mountaindale           NY    US      0:51:12 0:50:52 16:22 15  30.4       10       F 1-19       
146   259 Vlora Sejdi             F      Mahopac                NY    US      0:52:34 0:50:56 16:24 38  29.4       14       F 30-39      
147   159 MIchael Campbell        M      Hackensack             NJ    US      0:51:23 0:51:04 16:26 44  27.3       18       M 40-49      
148   254 Ali Seckin              M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:52:44 0:52:31 16:54 48  27.4       19       M 40-49      
149   360 Jan Doornbosch          M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:52:45 0:52:31 16:54 77  37.0       6        M 70-99      
150   178 Renate Fersch           F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:53:48 0:53:31 17:14 58  33.7       15       F 50-59      
151   316 Samantha Marks          F      West Nyack             NY    US      0:54:15 0:53:52 17:20 30  27.4       15       F 30-39      
152   317 Jeanne Marks            F      Haverstraw             NY    US      0:54:16 0:53:53 17:21 62  35.2       8        F 60-69      
153   359 Dave Hall               M      Harrington Park        NJ    US      0:54:45 0:54:20 17:29 64  30.2       9        M 60-69      
154   313 Barbara Bowen O'Shea    F      Woodcliff Lake         NJ    US      0:55:52 0:55:39 17:55 64  35.0       9        F 60-69      
155   300 Angus Hirn              M      Nyack                  NY    US      0:57:52 0:57:34 18:32 19  22.3       12       M 1-19       
156   299 Lauren Doner            F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:57:54 0:57:34 18:32 63  33.4       10       F 60-69      
157   261 Parag Shah              M      West Nyack             NY    US      1:02:38 0:59:57 19:18 48  24.0       20       M 40-49      
158   338 Unknown Partic. 338     M                                   US      1:02:41 1:00:02 19:19                2        No Age Given 
159   229 Gloria Murphy           F      Pearl River            NY    US      1:01:01 1:00:37 19:31 64  32.1       11       F 60-69      
160   222 Jillian Mead            F      Nyack                  NY    US      1:02:11 1:01:55 19:56 42  24.7       21       F 40-49      
161   337 Unknown Partic. 337     M                                   US      1:02:38 1:02:38 20:10                3        No Age Given 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Alexander Grout 191 35  1       M      Chappaqua NY US 16:18 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Cassidy Donovan 173 14  10      F      Blauvelt NY US 20:38 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jonathan Simon 308 54  8       M      New York NY US 20:12 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Barbara Goranson 187 55  31      F      Closter NJ US 24:38 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 396 396     128     M        US     41:52   
2     Unknown Partic. 338 338     158     M        US     1:00:02 
3     Unknown Partic. 337 337     161     M        US     1:02:38 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ronan Carter   309 13  4       M      West Orange NJ US 19:16 
2     Lucas Berg     321 16  6       M      Nyack NY US       19:26 
3     Tommy Michello 323 13  11      M      New City NY US    20:48 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Sibin Peter        240 29  5       M      Valley Cottage NY US 19:21 
2     Cameron Riddle     358 20  59      M      Plymouth IN US       28:08 
3     Waciech Markievicz 371 24  137     M      Nyack NY US          42:40 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Daniel Pietrosanti      319 39  3       M      Elmsford NY US 19:00 
2     Dominic Borda           351 38  33      M      Millburn NJ US 24:57 
3     Christopher Whittingham 276 38  40      M      Nyack NY US    25:37 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Fabian Daza            295 40  2       M      Fairview NJ US    16:29 
2     Alex Mayer             218 47  7       M      Eastchester NY US 19:40 
3     Christopher Bracconeri 322 42  9       M      Montvale NJ US    20:28 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Kirk Noreen      307 51  20      M      Long Island City NY US 23:35 
2     Igor Krasnoperov 207 52  25      M      Fishkill NY US         24:07 
3     Steve Hirsch     318 51  34      M      New City NY US         25:08 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Kenneth Pfaff  241 67  14      M      Cortlandt Manor NY US 21:31 
2     Bruce Meyer    224 63  23      M      Orangeburg NY US      24:07 
3     Policarpo Daza 296 61  41      M      Fairview NJ US        25:38 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Wayne Rubin  364 71  48      M      White Plains NY US 26:21 
2     Harry Wagner 400 76  68      M      Nanuet NY US       28:54 
3     Glenn Jacobs 197 73  125     M      Englewood NJ US    40:55 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Marcelle Seckin 257 14  15      F      Nyack NY US         21:44 
2     Elizabeth Dean  297 14  27      F      Pleasantville NY US 24:12 
3     E. Pietrosanti  320 9   36      F      Elmsford NY US      25:24 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Amelia Connor Afflick 167 26  16      F      Nyack NY US    22:35 
2     Kendra Kara           200 29  53      F      Montvale NJ US 27:20 
3     Sophie Hamilton       293 23  60      F      Suffern NY US  28:13 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Jenny Murphy  291 38  22      F      Teaneck NJ US            24:06 
2     Hannah Wong   281 33  29      F      Nyack NY US              24:25 
3     Julie Bengyak 154 39  30      F      Cornwall On Hudson NY US 24:25 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Katey Baruth    153 45  17      F      Naugatuck CT US   22:48 
2     Emily Donovan   174 45  43      F      Blauvelt NY US    25:41 
3     Lindsay Duesler 301 43  45      F      Garnerville NY US 25:47 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Carolyn Oppenheim  356 52  42      F      Sleepy Hollow NY US 25:39 
2     Nicole Butterfield 305 53  44      F      Mamaroneck NY US    25:45 
3     Jenny Leffler      315 53  73      F      Tarrytown NY US     30:08 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Judy Rubin              365 63  49      F      White Plains NY US 26:35 
2     Maria Luisa Whittingham 277 64  109     F      Nyack NY US        36:08 
3     Suzanne Wilson          280 68  124     F      Oakland NJ US      40:17 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Enilda Indyk 196 77  133     F      Valley Cottage NY US 42:19 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.