2018 The Leprechaun Run

Sat March 17, 2018 San Diego, CA 92109 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                Time                 Place             
===== ==== ============================= ====== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1181 Brian Primeaux                M      0:17:27.69 5:37  24  1        M TOP 3  
2     1190 Keith Guilfoyle               M      0:17:39.06 5:41  51  2        M TOP 3  
3     1133 Michael Vaill                 M      0:18:09.54 5:51  25  3        M TOP 3  
4     1027 Chris Moreland                M      0:18:22.26 5:55  35  1        M 30-39  
5     1134 Erica Schoeller               F      0:18:33.70 5:58  34  1        F TOP 3  
6     1100 Ryan Dyke                     M      0:18:58.59 6:06  27  1        M 20-29  
7     1182 Joe Simpson                   M      0:19:04.21 6:08  31  2        M 30-39  
8     1179 Jillian Simpson               F      0:19:06.59 6:09  31  2        F TOP 3  
9     1087 David Hamrick                 M      0:19:08.61 6:10  23  2        M 20-29  
10    1186 Mark Hagopian                 M      0:19:11.11 6:11  35  3        M 30-39  
11    1273 Nicci Corbin                  F      0:19:18.68 6:13  24  3        F TOP 3  
12    1271 Nicholas Oehlberg             M      0:19:30.65 6:17  30  4        M 30-39  
13    1188 Pittman Ottis                 M      0:19:35.45 6:18  40  1        M 40-49  
14    1062 Maxwell Dugan                 M      0:19:40.88 6:20  27  3        M 20-29  
15    1119 Lee Swanson                   M      0:19:45.91 6:22  28  4        M 20-29  
16    1163 Ricardo Robledo               M      0:20:05.65 6:28  30  5        M 30-39  
17    1212 Mustafa Alkhatatbeh           M      0:20:06.50 6:28  27  5        M 20-29  
18    1121 Erik Schneider                M      0:20:19.36 6:32  38  6        M 30-39  
19    1220 Michael Espinoza              M      0:20:48.11 6:42  36  7        M 30-39  
20    1091 Oriana Yarid                  F      0:20:52.11 6:43  32  1        F 30-39  
21    1131 Melinda Forstey               F      0:20:54.21 6:44  36  2        F 30-39  
22    1090 Sean Luko                     M      0:21:04.77 6:47  42  2        M 40-49  
23    1045 Patrick Kiernan               M      0:21:10.03 6:49  52  1        M 50-59  
24    1002 Blake Eudy                    M      0:21:22.91 6:53  41  3        M 40-49  
25    1249 Robert Murphy                 M      0:21:29.74 6:55  44  4        M 40-49  
26    1274 Erik Jacobson                 M      0:21:30.72 6:55  28  6        M 20-29  
27    1003 P. Eudy                       F      0:21:40.89 6:59  9   1        F 1-14   
28    1253 Matthew Walker                M      0:21:42.90 6:59  37  8        M 30-39  
29    1150 Chris Costales                M      0:21:43.25 6:59  40  5        M 40-49  
30    1098 Scott Rigg                    M      0:21:44.14 7:00  38  9        M 30-39  
31    1066 B. Brunstetter                M      0:21:45.19 7:00  10  1        M 1-14   
32    1128 Collin Lervick                M      0:21:52.05 7:02  24  7        M 20-29  
33    1174 Erin Matthew                  F      0:21:57.67 7:04  23  1        F 20-29  
34    1248 John Stacey                   M      0:21:58.39 7:04  60  1        M 60-69  
35    1172 Tom Danielski                 M      0:22:02.66 7:06  38  10       M 30-39  
36    1065 Albert Camilleri              M      0:22:04.22 7:06  54  2        M 50-59  
37    1161 Alec Serna                    M      0:22:05.75 7:07  22  8        M 20-29  
38    1195 Austin Acosta                 M      0:22:12.84 7:09  17  1        M 15-19  
39    1229 Tom Stacey                    M      0:22:37.82 7:17  57  3        M 50-59  
40    1160 John Snead                    M      0:22:47.72 7:20  50  4        M 50-59  
41    1268 Michael Garrison              M      0:22:47.99 7:20  49  6        M 40-49  
42    1040 Brian Vanbeveren              M      0:23:09.81 7:27  39  11       M 30-39  
43    1201 Patrick Menah                 M      0:23:25.35 7:32  27  9        M 20-29  
44    1102 Steven Robinson               M      0:23:30.86 7:34  50  5        M 50-59  
45    1132 Jennifer Torres               F      0:23:36.34 7:36  20  2        F 20-29  
46    1265 Katie Canavan                 F      0:23:49.69 7:40  32  3        F 30-39  
47    1176 Thomas Skroch                 M      0:23:51.74 7:41  54  6        M 50-59  
48    1028 Richard Heine                 M      0:23:56.35 7:42  52  7        M 50-59  
49    1056 Paul Wanis                    M      0:24:03.30 7:45  44  7        M 40-49  
50    1148 Susie Bokermann               F      0:24:10.27 7:47  36  4        F 30-39  
51    1206 William Zabrowski             M      0:24:10.30 7:47  46  8        M 40-49  
52    1205 Zachary Schubert              M      0:24:15.67 7:49  17  2        M 15-19  
53    1153 Steve Lindsay                 M      0:24:26.74 7:52  30  12       M 30-39  
54    1157 Joel Ljungberg                M      0:24:46.86 7:59  34  13       M 30-39  
55    1044 Joshua Garrett                M      0:24:49.80 8:00  39  14       M 30-39  
56    1178 Hannah Dupre                  F      0:24:51.09 8:00  21  3        F 20-29  
57    1126 Bob Himlin                    M      0:24:53.82 8:01  56  8        M 50-59  
58    1185 Priscilla Quiroz              F      0:25:00.63 8:03  21  4        F 20-29  
59    1208 Kaitlyn Jahn                  F      0:25:18.39 8:09  24  5        F 20-29  
60    1085 Christopher Eich              M      0:25:23.74 8:10  44  9        M 40-49  
61    1055 Scott Holm                    M      0:25:31.34 8:13  40  10       M 40-49  
62    1124 Tania Gutierrez               F      0:25:36.72 8:15  23  6        F 20-29  
63    1057 Jennifer Wanis                F      0:25:43.50 8:17  47  1        F 40-49  
64    1053 Brady Fontenot                M      0:25:46.21 8:18  16  3        M 15-19  
65    1019 Brent Brown                   M      0:25:54.76 8:20  33  15       M 30-39  
66    1105 Jaime Peressini               F      0:25:59.17 8:22  26  7        F 20-29  
67    1104 Anthony Esposito              M      0:25:59.59 8:22  31  16       M 30-39  
68    1149 Mindy Carpenito               F      0:26:01.63 8:23  34  5        F 30-39  
69    1264 Adam Sacks                    M      0:26:03.52 8:23  30  17       M 30-39  
70    1263 Amy Sacks                     F      0:26:09.50 8:25  29  8        F 20-29  
71    1251 Joseph Bennet                 M      0:26:11.52 8:26  40  11       M 40-49  
72    1136 P. Rivas                      F      0:26:14.33 8:27  10  2        F 1-14   
73    1198 David Viera                   M      0:26:18.76 8:28  57  9        M 50-59  
74    1237 Shawn Hillman                 M      0:26:19.81 8:28  40  12       M 40-49  
75    1014 Riley Pathman                 M      0:26:24.67 8:30  19  4        M 15-19  
76    1089 Sharon Vizcaino               F      0:26:27.28 8:31  50  1        F 50-59  
77    1018 Courtney Steller              F      0:26:27.29 8:31  34  6        F 30-39  
78    1013 James Pathman                 M      0:26:28.95 8:31  53  10       M 50-59  
79    1145 Tracy Durrett                 M      0:26:30.80 8:32  58  11       M 50-59  
80    1137 Kris Mack                     M      0:26:31.61 8:32  33  18       M 30-39  
81    1200 Alan Marin                    M      0:26:44.44 8:36  19  5        M 15-19  
82    1218 Kirsten Eisinga               F      0:26:46.81 8:37  34  7        F 30-39  
83    1030 Jacob Willis                  M      0:26:48.84 8:38  20  10       M 20-29  
84    1023 Sonata Simonaitis-Boyd        F      0:26:52.52 8:39  16  1        F 15-19  
85    1074 Ryan Ewig                     M      0:26:55.10 8:40  40  13       M 40-49  
86    1031 Victor Whitaker               M      0:27:01.66 8:42  46  14       M 40-49  
87    1173 Jodie Greger                  F      0:27:06.13 8:43  58  2        F 50-59  
88    1118 Alexis McLauchlan             F      0:27:08.05 8:44  30  8        F 30-39  
89    1077 Ame Putman                    F      0:27:10.21 8:45  33  9        F 30-39  
90    1171 Gregory Wilson                M      0:27:11.79 8:45  33  19       M 30-39  
91    1211 Michael Belletti              M      0:27:25.21 8:50  26  11       M 20-29  
92    1269 Shane Courtney                M      0:27:26.19 8:50  26  12       M 20-29  
93    1017 Scott Swegles                 M      0:27:28.75 8:51  52  12       M 50-59  
94    1020 Mary Finnican                 F      0:27:36.45 8:53  37  10       F 30-39  
95    1152 Nicholas Schulte              M      0:27:37.34 8:53  38  20       M 30-39  
96    1083 A. Reyes                      F      0:27:39.16 8:54  10  3        F 1-14   
97    1076 Carlos Becerra                M      0:27:53.01 8:58  41  15       M 40-49  
98    1011 Kristy Rose                   F      0:27:57.29 9:00  29  9        F 20-29  
99    1252 Alison O'Brien                F      0:28:01.70 9:01  38  11       F 30-39  
100   1183 Ashley Welgan                 F      0:28:08.83 9:04  33  12       F 30-39  
101   1254 Richard Martel                M      0:28:12.59 9:05  31  21       M 30-39  
102   1177 Jesu-Cristina Claridad        F      0:28:15.72 9:06  45  2        F 40-49  
103   1007 L. Hagopian                   F      0:28:16.24 9:06  8   4        F 1-14   
104   1006 Alison Hagopian               F      0:28:16.82 9:06  42  3        F 40-49  
105   1073 Rebekah Ewig                  F      0:28:22.32 9:08  34  13       F 30-39  
106   1199 Anthony Kowalewskivillalobos  M      0:28:26.24 9:09  29  13       M 20-29  
107   1041 Carole Hogan                  F      0:28:27.07 9:09  68  1        F 60-69  
108   1024 Dainius Simonaitis-Boyd       M      0:28:28.82 9:10  13  2        M 1-14   
109   1088 David Vizcaino                M      0:28:41.01 9:14  52  13       M 50-59  
110   1225 Brittney Griffith             F      0:28:43.26 9:15  35  14       F 30-39  
111   1107 Tony Lettieri                 M      0:28:48.26 9:16  70  1        M 70-99  
112   1092 Kristina James                F      0:28:52.59 9:18  30  15       F 30-39  
113   1197 Amy Quinonez                  F      0:28:53.29 9:18  40  4        F 40-49  
114   1113 Sara Hale                     F      0:28:58.95 9:20  37  16       F 30-39  
115   1146 Jacqueline McAllister         F      0:29:16.56 9:25  26  10       F 20-29  
116   1106 Matt Digeronimo               M      0:29:26.03 9:28  38  22       M 30-39  
117   1123 Mike Krasny                   M      0:29:31.00 9:30  32  23       M 30-39  
118   1122 Aly Krasny                    F      0:29:31.36 9:30  31  17       F 30-39  
119   1051 Christine Larsen              F      0:29:34.45 9:31  30  18       F 30-39  
120   1204 Sheryll Mohr                  F      0:29:34.87 9:31  40  5        F 40-49  
121   1130 Chris Szulewski               M      0:29:36.10 9:32  30  24       M 30-39  
122   1068 Tara Moran                    F      0:29:54.45 9:38  28  11       F 20-29  
123   1266 Jim Sudduth                   M      0:30:01.98 9:40  26  14       M 20-29  
124   1168 C. Yeh                        F      0:30:08.14 9:42  8   5        F 1-14   
125   1256 Michael Pavco                 M      0:30:10.03 9:43  40  16       M 40-49  
126   1207 Val McGlasson                 F      0:30:12.47 9:43  26  12       F 20-29  
127   1025 Leslie Boyd                   M      0:30:12.89 9:44  48  17       M 40-49  
128   1093 Yanira Garcia                 F      0:30:14.68 9:44  44  6        F 40-49  
129   1155 Sarah Dyke                    F      0:30:17.72 9:45  26  13       F 20-29  
130   1189 Larry Perry                   M      0:30:26.73 9:48  75  2        M 70-99  
131   1081 Cynthia Aydelott              F      0:30:28.45 9:49  37  19       F 30-39  
132   1275 Erin McKinney                 F      0:30:38.11 9:52  41  7        F 40-49  
133   1184 Jane Welgan                   F      0:30:39.09 9:52  71  1        F 70-99  
134   1112 Heather Razz                  F      0:30:49.18 9:55  34  20       F 30-39  
135   1120 Shane Unger                   M      0:30:50.07 9:55  35  25       M 30-39  
136   1039 Alex Vanbeveren               F      0:30:50.22 9:56  33  21       F 30-39  
137   1222 Meghan Unger                  F      0:30:50.24 9:56  37  22       F 30-39  
138   1158 Jonas Ljungberg               M      0:30:50.46 9:56  39  26       M 30-39  
139   1159 Evelyn Florentino             F      0:30:55.84 9:57  52  3        F 50-59  
140   1135 Andrew Rivas                  M      0:30:58.44 9:58  39  27       M 30-39  
141   1047 Mark Dailey                   M      0:30:59.75 9:59  31  28       M 30-39  
142   1048 Sarah Dailey                  F      0:30:59.79 9:59  35  23       F 30-39  
143   1214 Marcela Prieto Prieto Pullman F      0:31:22.72 10:06 44  8        F 40-49  
144   1067 Karen Challgren               F      0:31:34.87 10:10 47  9        F 40-49  
145   1221 Alyson Courtney               F      0:31:39.59 10:11 28  14       F 20-29  
146   1213 Dan Kohn                      M      0:31:39.59 10:11 54  14       M 50-59  
147   1140 Jesse Williams                M      0:31:43.12 10:13 37  29       M 30-39  
148   1101 Shevette Maultsby             F      0:32:00.17 10:18 42  10       F 40-49  
149   1012 Tania Zamora                  F      0:32:14.15 10:23 41  11       F 40-49  
150   1117 Bonnie Sanfilippo             F      0:32:29.17 10:27 40  12       F 40-49  
151   1052 Daphne Fontenot               F      0:32:37.70 10:30 45  13       F 40-49  
152   1175 Tiffany Hoffman               F      0:32:38.99 10:31 22  15       F 20-29  
153   1227 Tiffany Degraffenreid         F      0:32:46.50 10:33 39  24       F 30-39  
154   1142 Lizeth Reyes                  F      0:32:50.00 10:34 47  14       F 40-49  
155   1203 Lori Broderick                F      0:32:50.35 10:34 38  25       F 30-39  
156   1187 Renee Ramirez                 F      0:32:50.39 10:34 31  26       F 30-39  
157   1086 Kimberly Wolford              F      0:33:02.26 10:38 49  15       F 40-49  
158   1169 Samuel Ortega                 M      0:33:05.56 10:39 41  18       M 40-49  
159   1144 Tyler Moore                   M      0:33:14.62 10:42 24  15       M 20-29  
160   1238 David Maggio                  M      0:33:19.57 10:44 45  19       M 40-49  
161   1015 Barbara Whatley               F      0:33:27.92 10:46 61  2        F 60-69  
162   1116 Mia Castillon                 F      0:33:32.16 10:48 42  16       F 40-49  
163   1050 Susana Ramirez                F      0:34:12.91 11:01 41  17       F 40-49  
164   1109 Sherry Deffley                F      0:34:19.47 11:03 53  4        F 50-59  
165   1026 Michelle Southwick            F      0:34:20.18 11:03 53  5        F 50-59  
166   1154 Susan Stewart                 F      0:34:21.82 11:04 58  6        F 50-59  
167   1079 Mario Alfaro                  M      0:34:25.94 11:05 39  30       M 30-39  
168   1078 Angela Alfaro                 F      0:34:26.58 11:05 33  27       F 30-39  
169   1196 Frank Acosta                  M      0:34:26.87 11:05 53  15       M 50-59  
170   1250 Bobbie Stacey                 F      0:35:01.43 11:16 58  7        F 50-59  
171   1016 Janel Aguilar                 F      0:35:05.15 11:18 50  8        F 50-59  
172   1010 Claudia Johnson               F      0:35:05.72 11:18 41  18       F 40-49  
173   1139 Alexya Williams               F      0:35:21.18 11:23 15  2        F 15-19  
174   1099 Robert Burden                 M      0:35:27.33 11:25 53  16       M 50-59  
175   1046 Sandi Marsh                   F      0:35:42.05 11:29 45  19       F 40-49  
176   1272 Patrick Connolly              M      0:35:52.63 11:33 52  17       M 50-59  
177   1156 Amy Koch                      F      0:35:56.81 11:34 34  28       F 30-39  
178   1035 Catherine Matsumoto           F      0:36:12.41 11:39 55  9        F 50-59  
179   1108 Susie Burtley                 F      0:36:25.07 11:43 50  10       F 50-59  
180   1064 Dale Smith                    M      0:36:28.26 11:44 70  3        M 70-99  
181   1008 Victoria Diaz                 F      0:36:29.65 11:45 23  16       F 20-29  
182   1009 Jorge Rivero                  M      0:36:30.53 11:45 24  16       M 20-29  
183   1125 Ericka Pawlowski              F      0:36:42.61 11:49 43  20       F 40-49  
184   1042 Julie Judd                    F      0:37:31.81 12:05 48  21       F 40-49  
185   1021 Brittani Georgas              F      0:37:34.28 12:06 26  17       F 20-29  
186   1224 Lyana Williams                F      0:37:45.18 12:09 19  3        F 15-19  
187   1114 Amy Danilowicz                F      0:38:02.11 12:15 42  22       F 40-49  
188   1167 Patrick Keenan                M      0:38:16.69 12:19 52  18       M 50-59  
189   1223 Ailene McManus                F      0:38:41.08 12:27 63  3        F 60-69  
190   1209 Shannon McManus               F      0:38:41.27 12:27 24  18       F 20-29  
191   1075 Mayling Ly                    F      0:39:14.36 12:38 37  29       F 30-39  
192   1166 Justin White                  M      0:39:18.01 12:39 36  31       M 30-39  
193   1258 Blake Fonda                   M      0:39:25.37 12:41 16  6        M 15-19  
194   1257 Janice Fonda                  F      0:39:38.56 12:46 35  30       F 30-39  
195   1170 Judith Lee                    F      0:40:30.10 13:02 40  23       F 40-49  
196   1072 M. Work                       M      0:41:18.62 13:18 6   3        M 1-14   
197   1070 Samantha Crandall             F      0:41:19.02 13:18 33  31       F 30-39  
198   1071 Channing Work                 M      0:41:19.26 13:18 45  20       M 40-49  
199   1129 Amanda Abler                  F      0:41:25.79 13:20 15  4        F 15-19  
200   1216 Sharlene Harness              F      0:41:31.85 13:22 22  19       F 20-29  
201   1210 Andrea Acuna                  F      0:41:34.95 13:23 27  20       F 20-29  
202   1082 Joe Dinieri                   M      0:41:46.64 13:27 65  2        M 60-69  
203   1037 Virginia Jones                F      0:41:50.78 13:28 50  11       F 50-59  
204   1110 Francis Donald                M      0:42:15.08 13:36 32  32       M 30-39  
205   1084 Annie Kaftor                  F      0:42:37.88 13:43 29  21       F 20-29  
206   1180 Ana Gaitan                    F      0:43:05.95 13:52 28  22       F 20-29  
207   1115 Delia Silva-Bruniany          F      0:44:26.62 14:18 37  32       F 30-39  
208   1164 Jennifer Ogrady               F      0:44:51.90 14:26 45  24       F 40-49  
209   1059 Lindsey Williams              F      0:45:02.81 14:30 13  6        F 1-14   
210   1058 Clint Williams                M      0:45:04.99 14:31 58  19       M 50-59  
211   1165 Anthony Gepner                M      0:45:31.87 14:39 54  20       M 50-59  
212   1054 Gayle Dizon                   F      0:45:36.16 14:41 48  25       F 40-49  
213   1219 Cathi Martinez                F      0:45:55.12 14:47 56  12       F 50-59  
214   1217 Breanna Pandza                F      0:47:02.31 15:08 22  23       F 20-29  
215   1127 Cathy Himlin                  F      0:47:02.95 15:09 52  13       F 50-59  
216   1202 Jill Johnson                  F      0:47:23.96 15:15 33  33       F 30-39  
217   1034 Donna Scibilia                F      0:47:30.26 15:17 50  14       F 50-59  
218   1138 Leticia Contreras             F      0:47:56.58 15:26 24  24       F 20-29  
219   1236 Markus Ploesser               M      0:48:14.21 15:32 46  21       M 40-49  
220   1043 George Gall                   M      0:50:00.00 16:06 67  3        M 60-69  
221   1060 C. Williams                   F      0:50:06.53 16:08 10  7        F 1-14   
222   1033 Sheila Baran                  F      0:51:46.02 16:40 47  26       F 40-49  
223   1032 Tanisia Wells                 F      0:53:13.57 17:08 47  27       F 40-49  
224   1036 Garret Patton                 M      0:53:19.95 17:10 23  17       M 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - TOP 3
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Brian Primeaux  1181 24  1       M               17:29.36 
2     Keith Guilfoyle 1190 51  2       M               17:41.99 
3     Michael Vaill   1133 25  3       M               18:11.26 


Top Female Finisher - TOP 3
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Erica Schoeller 1134 34  5       F               18:33.70 
2     Jillian Simpson 1179 31  8       F               19:06.59 
3     Nicci Corbin    1273 24  11      F               19:18.68 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     B. Brunstetter          1066 10  31      M               21:45.19 
2     Dainius Simonaitis-Boyd 1024 13  108     M               28:28.82 
3     M. Work                 1072 6   196     M               41:18.62 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Austin Acosta    1195 17  38      M               22:12.84 
2     Zachary Schubert 1205 17  52      M               24:15.67 
3     Brady Fontenot   1053 16  64      M               25:46.21 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Ryan Dyke     1100 27  6       M               18:58.59 
2     David Hamrick 1087 23  9       M               19:08.61 
3     Maxwell Dugan 1062 27  14      M               19:40.88 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Chris Moreland 1027 35  4       M               18:22.26 
2     Joe Simpson    1182 31  7       M               19:04.21 
3     Mark Hagopian  1186 35  10      M               19:11.11 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Pittman Ottis 1188 40  13      M               19:35.45 
2     Sean Luko     1090 42  22      M               21:04.77 
3     Blake Eudy    1002 41  24      M               21:22.91 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Patrick Kiernan  1045 52  23      M               21:10.03 
2     Albert Camilleri 1065 54  36      M               22:04.22 
3     Tom Stacey       1229 57  39      M               22:37.82 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     John Stacey 1248 60  34      M               21:58.39 
2     Joe Dinieri 1082 65  202     M               41:46.64 
3     George Gall 1043 67  220     M               50:00.00 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Tony Lettieri 1107 70  111     M      San Diego CA US 28:48.26 
2     Larry Perry   1189 75  130     M                      30:26.73 
3     Dale Smith    1064 70  180     M                      36:28.26 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     P. Eudy  1003 9   27      F               21:40.89 
2     P. Rivas 1136 10  72      F               26:14.33 
3     A. Reyes 1083 10  96      F               27:39.16 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Sonata Simonaitis-Boyd 1023 16  84      F               26:52.52 
2     Alexya Williams        1139 15  173     F               35:21.18 
3     Lyana Williams         1224 19  186     F               37:45.18 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Erin Matthew    1174 23  33      F               21:57.67 
2     Jennifer Torres 1132 20  45      F               23:36.34 
3     Hannah Dupre    1178 21  56      F               24:51.09 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Oriana Yarid    1091 32  20      F                      20:52.11 
2     Melinda Forstey 1131 36  21      F                      20:54.21 
3     Katie Canavan   1265 32  46      F      San Diego CA US 23:49.69 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jennifer Wanis         1057 47  63      F                     25:43.50 
2     Jesu-Cristina Claridad 1177 45  102     F      EL CAJON CA US 28:15.72 
3     Alison Hagopian        1006 42  104     F                     28:16.82 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Sharon Vizcaino   1089 50  76      F               26:27.28 
2     Jodie Greger      1173 58  87      F               27:06.13 
3     Evelyn Florentino 1159 52  139     F               30:55.84 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Carole Hogan    1041 68  107     F               28:27.07 
2     Barbara Whatley 1015 61  161     F               33:27.92 
3     Ailene McManus  1223 63  189     F               38:41.08 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jane Welgan 1184 71  133     F               30:39.09 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.